TIDEWATER STRIDERS

2020  DISTANCE  SERIES

             FORT MONROE    HAMPTON, VA    1 FEB 2020                          

15-MILE

MALE

OVERALL

20 TO 24

25 TO 29

30 TO 34

35 TO 39

40 TO 44

45 TO 49

50 TO 54

55 TO 59

60 TO 64

65 TO 69

70 PLUS

FEMALE

OVERALL

20 TO 24

25 TO 29

30 TO 34

35 TO 39

40 TO 44

45 TO 49

50 TO 54

55 TO 59

60 TO 64

FINISH ORDER

10-MILE

MALE

OVERALL

1 TO 19

20 TO 24

25 TO 29

30 TO 34

35 TO 39

40 TO 44

45 TO 49

50 TO 54

55 TO 59

60 TO 64

65 TO 69

70 PLUS

WALKERS

 

FEMALE

OVERALL

1 TO 19

20 TO 24

25 TO 29

30 TO 34

35 TO 39

40 TO 44

45 TO 49

50 TO 54

55 TO 59

60 TO 64

65 TO 69

70 PLUS

WALKERS

 

FINISH ORDER

 

15-MILE                         

MALE

OVERALL

    1 Seth      Kolosso        M 25 M2529   1:27:28 1:27:26

    2 Emmanuel  Gomez          M 33 M3034   1:28:34 1:28:31

    3 Andrew    Kropf          M 31 M3034   1:37:02 1:37:00

 

20 TO 24

    1 Sam       Stephenson     M 22 M2024   1:45:33 1:45:28

25 TO 29

    1 Jhonathan Zapata         M 29 M2529   1:51:57 1:51:52

    2 Greg      Giunta         M 27 M2529   1:52:29 1:52:22

    3 Luke      Lesinski       M 27 M2529   2:00:58 2:00:51

    4 Scott     Jones          M 25 M2529   2:43:04 2:42:40

30 TO 34

    1 Mike      Brumbaugh      M 34 M3034   1:37:36 1:37:32

    2 Mike      Kapetanakis    M 30 M3034   1:39:18 1:39:14

    3 Adam      Herrick        M 34 M3034   1:54:17 1:54:12

    4 Thomasjas Rivera         M 30 M3034   1:59:14 1:59:06

    5 Kyle      Carlson        M 31 M3034   2:00:53 2:00:45

    6 Edy       Herrera        M 32 M3034   2:05:40 2:05:26

    7 Peter     Mercredi       M 34 M3034   2:05:36 2:05:30

    8 Dean      Stover         M 33 M3034   2:08:49 2:08:40

    9 Frank     Nixon          M 33 M3034   2:17:35 2:17:22

   10 Joshua    Greenway       M 31 M3034   2:20:36 2:20:13

   11 William   Compton        M 32 M3034   2:29:18 2:29:03

   12 Conor     McAnulty       M 32 M3034   2:35:19 2:34:48

   13 Justin    Hall           M 32 M3034   2:36:50 2:36:26

   14 Ronald    Hartman        M 30 M3034   2:52:13 2:51:54

35 TO 39

    1 Joseph    Howe           M 36 M3539   1:47:06 1:47:01

    2 Chris     Novakoski      M 38 M3539   1:50:17 1:50:15

    3 Jonathan  Hubble         M 36 M3539   2:01:28 2:01:17

    4 Jeffrey   Brown          M 37 M3539   2:08:05 2:07:55

    5 Joel      Kuszak         M 38 M3539   2:17:01 2:16:48

    6 Luke      Grimpel        M 39 M3539   2:32:37 2:32:09

40 TO 44

    1 Michael   Leech          M 42 M4044   1:41:05 1:41:02

    2 Robert    Coates         M 43 M4044   1:44:01 1:43:56

    3 Brett     Riley          M 43 M4044   1:48:47 1:48:40

    4 Mark      Cooper         M 41 M4044   2:00:34 2:00:16

    5 Ryan      Barongan       M 40 M4044   2:13:35 2:13:24

    6 Brook     Sherman        M 40 M4044   2:14:38 2:14:26

    7 Ross      Dundlow        M 41 M4044   2:16:43 2:16:33

    8 Michael   Murphy         M 43 M4044   2:32:05 2:31:53

45 TO 49

    1 Corey     Wofford        M 47 M4549   1:41:10 1:41:06

    2 Thomas    Hicks          M 48 M4549   1:43:11 1:43:08

    3 Tim       Suhr           M 48 M4549   1:45:52 1:45:46

    4 Chuck     Inman          M 47 M4549   1:46:53 1:46:50

    5 Andrea    Buoso          M 46 M4549   1:46:58 1:46:52

    6 Andrew    Hoffer         M 46 M4549   1:46:57 1:46:54

    7 John      Burcher        M 47 M4549   1:51:05 1:50:54

    8 Mark      Cook           M 46 M4549   1:53:16 1:53:05

    9 Karl      Breitwieser    M 45 M4549   2:05:39 2:05:25

   10 James     Marshall       M 45 M4549   2:13:57 2:13:51

   11 John      Gragg          M 47 M4549   2:15:06 2:14:20

   12 Vince     Phillips       M 45 M4549   2:35:09 2:34:48

   13 Kyle      Bromwell       M 48 M4549   2:47:22 2:46:38

50 TO 54

    1 Tommy     Neeson         M 50 M5054   1:43:05 1:43:02

    2 Peter     Pommerenk      M 53 M5054   1:48:32 1:48:29

    3 Kevin     Cloe           M 52 M5054   1:55:39 1:55:33

    4 John      Gardner        M 51 M5054   2:16:44 2:16:33

    5 Jeff      Spurlin        M 51 M5054   2:25:08 2:24:55

    6 Joe       Buck           M 54 M5054   2:29:20 2:29:20

    7 Stuart    Shippey        M 54 M5054   2:33:05 2:32:42

    8 James     Martin         M 52 M5054   2:34:34 2:34:06

55 TO 59

    1 Jon       Leiding        M 57 M5559   1:46:23 1:46:00

    2 Keith     Alston         M 59 M5559   1:58:13 1:57:46

    3 David     Whitehurst     M 56 M5559   2:01:27 2:01:16

    4 Alan      Van Zandt      M 58 M5559   2:04:51 2:04:42

    5 Peter     Gerlach        M 58 M5559   2:08:29 2:08:01

    6 Arthur    Walker         M 59 M5559   2:18:52 2:18:24

    7 Bob       Brunner        M 58 M5559   2:22:22 2:22:12

    8 Kim       Mitchell       M 59 M5559   2:38:37 2:38:29

    9 Rex       Hoover         M 56 M5559   2:43:24 2:42:56

60 TO 64

    1 Tom       Randolph       M 64 M6064   2:09:12 2:08:58

    2 Ray       Baumgardner    M 60 M6064   2:09:40 2:09:32

    3 Jamil     Khan           M 61 M6064   2:13:08 2:12:50

    4 Riley     Hensly         M 61 M6064   2:14:51 2:14:24

    5 Tony      Heimer         M 62 M6064   2:22:50 2:22:50

    6 Kevin     Kendall        M 61 M6064   2:39:44 2:39:00

    7 William   Harrisonjr     M 61 M6064   2:48:14 2:47:39

    8 Douglas   Mitchell       M 61 M6064   2:55:29 2:54:56

65 TO 69

    1 Richard   Grant          M 66 M6569   1:57:30 1:57:25

    2 Robert    Read           M 65 M6569   1:59:53 1:59:27

    3 Jim       Duffy          M 67 M6569   2:05:41 2:05:23

    4 Mark      Lawson         M 65 M6569   2:20:38 2:20:09

    5 John      Wills          M 66 M6569   2:20:41 2:20:35

    6 Chris     Holcomb        M 66 M6569   2:28:14 2:27:59

    7 Jess      Brown          M 65 M6569   2:29:28 2:29:01

    8 Robert    Stern          M 65 M6569   2:29:32 2:29:18

    9 Frank     Scaringello    M 65 M6569   2:32:49 2:32:30

70 PLUS

    1 John      Dicarlo        M 70 M7099   2:29:38 2:29:20

    2 Jack      Gray           M 70 M7099   3:02:23 3:01:37

FEMALE

OVERALL

    1 Renee     Merchant       F 38 F3539   1:46:32 1:46:28

    2 Lania     Herman         F 37 F3539   1:48:18 1:48:10

    3 Melissa   Brichacek      F 37 F3539   1:54:15 1:53:29

20 TO 24

    1 Kendra    Houston        F 24 F2024   2:15:45 2:15:22

    2 Rowan     Williams       F 22 F2024   3:10:00 3:09:34

25 TO 29

    1 Carolyn   Vespa          F 27 F2529   1:55:54 1:55:25

    2 Brittany  Hammett        F 26 F2529   2:40:52 2:40:12

30 TO 34

    1 Amber     Kraft          F 31 F3034   2:23:47 2:23:47

    2 Kelly     Tugman         F 33 F3034   2:36:28 2:36:08

    3 Jennifer  Waidelich      F 34 F3034   2:46:33 2:45:53

    4 Anne      Furlow         F 30 F3034   3:08:03 3:07:46

    5 Angela    Jenkins        F 32 F3034   3:23:27 3:22:53

35 TO 39

    1 Megan     Doty           F 37 F3539   1:56:35 1:56:25

    2 Amber     Kuszak         F 35 F3539   1:56:44 1:56:33

    3 Cara      Hall           F 37 F3539   2:00:10 1:59:50

    4 Jillian   Breitwieser    F 39 F3539   2:07:06 2:06:53

    5 Josefa    Antunez        F 38 F3539   2:34:09 2:33:47

    6 Rachel    Novakoski      F 37 F3539   2:36:11 2:35:57

    7 Karla     Smith          F 37 F3539   2:41:40 2:41:06

    8 Jennifer  St.Martin      F 39 F3539   3:05:16 3:04:59

40 TO 44

    1 Kerry     Johnson        F 43 F4044   1:59:21 1:59:02

    2 Erin      Wreski         F 42 F4044   2:04:29 2:04:15

    3 Julie     Hicks          F 44 F4044   2:08:59 2:08:51

    4 Kassia    Regehr         F 40 F4044   2:16:02 2:15:25

    5 Christina Johnsen        F 40 F4044   2:41:12 2:40:51

    6 Amanda    Collier        F 40 F4044   2:46:31 2:45:50

    7 Melissa   Escano         F 43 F4044   3:24:08 3:23:38

45 TO 49

    1 Isabel    Lillard        F 45 F4549   1:59:55 1:59:33

    2 Kirsten   Kelly          F 49 F4549   2:13:03 2:12:36

    3 Christina Grover         F 48 F4549   2:15:02 2:14:52

    4 Susan     Hagel          F 46 F4549   2:17:14 2:17:08

    5 Anne      Bibeau         F 48 F4549   2:17:36 2:17:36

    6 Suzanne   Morrow         F 49 F4549   2:22:27 2:21:56

    7 Kristi    Chiles         F 48 F4549   2:24:11 2:23:32

    8 Helena    Hurst          F 49 F4549   2:23:59 2:23:45

    9 Sheila    Johnson        F 48 F4549   2:33:32 2:33:06

   10 Tonisha   Woods          F 45 F4549   2:35:25 2:35:03

   11 Cindy     Cajulis        F 45 F4549   2:41:39 2:41:19

   12 Fabiola   Lineberger     F 49 F4549   2:46:53 2:46:14

   13 Maria     Ramirezgorton  F 48 F4549   2:50:49 2:50:21

   14 Deeann    Butler         F 47 F4549   3:12:29 3:12:29

50 TO 54

    1 Claire    McCrary        F 51 F5054   2:01:27 2:01:17

    2 Kelly     Borkman        F 53 F5054   2:03:48 2:03:21

    3 Michelle  Moore          F 54 F5054   2:19:30 2:19:30

    4 Jami      Callahan-Brill F 53 F5054   2:25:39 2:25:28

    5 Amy       Randolph       F 52 F5054   2:26:00 2:25:48

    6 Shalisa   Davis          F 50 F5054   2:31:36 2:31:21

    7 Susan     Kreider        F 53 F5054   2:43:11 2:42:50

    8 Carol     Grantz         F 53 F5054   2:50:40 2:50:40

    9 Catherine Harden         F 53 F5054   3:26:38 3:26:08

55 TO 59

    1 Margaret  Kopacz         F 55 F5559   2:09:07 2:08:54

    2 Maryjo    Blackmore      F 58 F5559   2:22:27 2:22:22

    3 Tammi     Clarke         F 59 F5559   2:25:21 2:24:53

    4 Maria     Peters         F 55 F5559   3:21:07 3:20:25

    5 Kimberly  Charlote       F 57 F5559   3:23:02 3:23:02

60 TO 64

    1 Gail      Biermann       F 61 F6064   2:33:20 2:32:53

    2 Susan     Snead          F 64 F6064   2:35:30 2:35:16

    3 Thea      Ganoe          F 62 F6064   3:00:14 3:00:14

FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag S Div     15mgun  15mchip

===== ======================== == = ======= ======= =======

    1 Seth Kolosso             25 M M2529   1:27:28 1:27:26

    2 Emmanuel Gomez           33 M M3034   1:28:34 1:28:31

    3 Andrew Kropf             31 M M3034   1:37:02 1:37:00

    4 Mike Brumbaugh           34 M M3034   1:37:36 1:37:32

    5 Mike Kapetanakis         30 M M3034   1:39:18 1:39:14

    6 Michael Leech            42 M M4044   1:41:05 1:41:02

    7 Corey Wofford            47 M M4549   1:41:10 1:41:06

    8 Tommy Neeson             50 M M5054   1:43:05 1:43:02

    9 Thomas Hicks             48 M M4549   1:43:11 1:43:08

   10 Robert Coates            43 M M4044   1:44:01 1:43:56

   11 Sam Stephenson           22 M M2024   1:45:33 1:45:28

   12 Tim Suhr                 48 M M4549   1:45:52 1:45:46

   13 Jon Leiding              57 M M5559   1:46:23 1:46:00

   14 Renee Merchant           38 F F3539   1:46:32 1:46:28

   15 Chuck Inman              47 M M4549   1:46:53 1:46:50

   16 Andrea Buoso             46 M M4549   1:46:58 1:46:52

   17 Andrew Hoffer            46 M M4549   1:46:57 1:46:54

   18 Joseph Howe              36 M M3539   1:47:06 1:47:01

   19 Lania Herman             37 F F3539   1:48:18 1:48:10

   20 Peter Pommerenk          53 M M5054   1:48:32 1:48:29

   21 Brett Riley              43 M M4044   1:48:47 1:48:40

   22 Chris Novakoski          38 M M3539   1:50:17 1:50:15

   23 John Burcher             47 M M4549   1:51:05 1:50:54

   24 Jhonathan Zapata         29 M M2529   1:51:57 1:51:52

   25 Greg Giunta              27 M M2529   1:52:29 1:52:22

   26 Mark Cook                46 M M4549   1:53:16 1:53:05

   27 Melissa Brichacek        37 F F3539   1:54:15 1:53:29

   28 Adam Herrick             34 M M3034   1:54:17 1:54:12

   29 Carolyn Vespa            27 F F2529   1:55:54 1:55:25

   30 Kevin Cloe               52 M M5054   1:55:39 1:55:33

   31 Megan Doty               37 F F3539   1:56:35 1:56:25

   32 Amber Kuszak             35 F F3539   1:56:44 1:56:33

   33 Richard Grant            66 M M6569   1:57:30 1:57:25

   34 Keith Alston             59 M M5559   1:58:13 1:57:46

   35 Kerry Johnson            43 F F4044   1:59:21 1:59:02

   36 Thomasjason Rivera       30 M M3034   1:59:14 1:59:06

   37 Robert Read              65 M M6569   1:59:53 1:59:27

   38 Isabel Lillard           45 F F4549   1:59:55 1:59:33

   39 Cara Hall                37 F F3539   2:00:10 1:59:50

   40 Mark Cooper              41 M M4044   2:00:34 2:00:16

   41 Kyle Carlson             31 M M3034   2:00:53 2:00:45

   42 Luke Lesinski            27 M M2529   2:00:58 2:00:51

   43 David Whitehurst         56 M M5559   2:01:27 2:01:16

   44 Jonathan Hubble          36 M M3539   2:01:28 2:01:17

   45 Claire McCrary           51 F F5054   2:01:27 2:01:17

   46 Kelly Borkman            53 F F5054   2:03:48 2:03:21

   47 Erin Wreski              42 F F4044   2:04:29 2:04:15

   48 Alan Van Zandt           58 M M5559   2:04:51 2:04:42

   49 Jim Duffy                67 M M6569   2:05:41 2:05:23

   50 Karl Breitwieser         45 M M4549   2:05:39 2:05:25

   51 Edy Herrera              32 M M3034   2:05:40 2:05:26

   52 Peter Mercredi           34 M M3034   2:05:36 2:05:30

   53 Jillian Breitwieser      39 F F3539   2:07:06 2:06:53

   54 Jeffrey Brown            37 M M3539   2:08:05 2:07:55

   55 Peter Gerlach            58 M M5559   2:08:29 2:08:01

   56 Dean Stover              33 M M3034   2:08:49 2:08:40

   57 Julie Hicks              44 F F4044   2:08:59 2:08:51

   58 Margaret Kopacz          55 F F5559   2:09:07 2:08:54

   59 Tom Randolph             64 M M6064   2:09:12 2:08:58

   60 Ray Baumgardner          60 M M6064   2:09:40 2:09:32

   61 Kirsten Kelly            49 F F4549   2:13:03 2:12:36

   62 Jamil Khan               61 M M6064   2:13:08 2:12:50

   63 Ryan Barongan            40 M M4044   2:13:35 2:13:24

   64 James Marshall           45 M M4549   2:13:57 2:13:51

   65 John Gragg               47 M M4549   2:15:06 2:14:20

   66 Riley Hensly             61 M M6064   2:14:51 2:14:24

   67 Brook Sherman            40 M M4044   2:14:38 2:14:26

   68 Christina Grover         48 F F4549   2:15:02 2:14:52

   69 Kendra Houston           24 F F2024   2:15:45 2:15:22

   70 Kassia Regehr            40 F F4044   2:16:02 2:15:25

   71 John Gardner             51 M M5054   2:16:44 2:16:33

   72 Ross Dundlow             41 M M4044   2:16:43 2:16:33

   73 Joel Kuszak              38 M M3539   2:17:01 2:16:48

   74 Susan Hagel              46 F F4549   2:17:14 2:17:08

   75 Frank Nixon              33 M M3034   2:17:35 2:17:22

   76 Anne Bibeau              48 F F4549   2:17:36 2:17:36

   77 Arthur Walker            59 M M5559   2:18:52 2:18:24

   78 Michelle Moore           54 F F5054   2:19:30 2:19:30

   79 Mark Lawson              65 M M6569   2:20:38 2:20:09

   80 Joshua Greenway          31 M M3034   2:20:36 2:20:13

   81 John Wills               66 M M6569   2:20:41 2:20:35

   82 Suzanne Morrow           49 F F4549   2:22:27 2:21:56

   83 Bob Brunner              58 M M5559   2:22:22 2:22:12

   84 Maryjo Blackmore         58 F F5559   2:22:27 2:22:22

   85 Tony Heimer              62 M M6064   2:22:50 2:22:50

   86 Kristi Chiles            48 F F4549   2:24:11 2:23:32

   87 Helena Hurst             49 F F4549   2:23:59 2:23:45

   88 Amber Kraft              31 F F3034   2:23:47 2:23:47

   89 Tammi Clarke             59 F F5559   2:25:21 2:24:53

   90 Jeff Spurlin             51 M M5054   2:25:08 2:24:55

   91 Jami Callahan-Brill      53 F F5054   2:25:39 2:25:28

   92 Amy Randolph             52 F F5054   2:26:00 2:25:48

   93 Chris Holcomb            66 M M6569   2:28:14 2:27:59

   94 Jess Brown               65 M M6569   2:29:28 2:29:01

   95 William Compton          32 M M3034   2:29:18 2:29:03

   96 Robert Stern             65 M M6569   2:29:32 2:29:18

   97 Joe Buck                 54 M M5054   2:29:20 2:29:20

   98 John Dicarlo             70 M M7099   2:29:38 2:29:20

   99 Shalisa Davis            50 F F5054   2:31:36 2:31:21

  100 Michael Murphy           43 M M4044   2:32:05 2:31:53

  101 Luke Grimpel             39 M M3539   2:32:37 2:32:09

  102 Frank Scaringello        65 M M6569   2:32:49 2:32:30

  103 Stuart Shippey           54 M M5054   2:33:05 2:32:42

  104 Gail Biermann            61 F F6064   2:33:20 2:32:53

  105 Sheila Johnson           48 F F4549   2:33:32 2:33:06

  106 Josefa Antunez           38 F F3539   2:34:09 2:33:47

  107 James Martin             52 M M5054   2:34:34 2:34:06

  108 Vince Phillips           45 M M4549   2:35:09 2:34:48

  109 Conor McAnulty           32 M M3034   2:35:19 2:34:48

  110 Tonisha Woods            45 F F4549   2:35:25 2:35:03

  111 Susan Snead              64 F F6064   2:35:30 2:35:16

  112 Rachel Novakoski         37 F F3539   2:36:11 2:35:57

  113 Kelly Tugman             33 F F3034   2:36:28 2:36:08

  114 Justin Hall              32 M M3034   2:36:50 2:36:26

  115 Kim Mitchell             59 M M5559   2:38:37 2:38:29

  116 Kevin Kendall            61 M M6064   2:39:44 2:39:00

  117 Brittany Hammett         26 F F2529   2:40:52 2:40:12

  118 Christina Johnsen        40 F F4044   2:41:12 2:40:51

  119 Karla Smith              37 F F3539   2:41:40 2:41:06

  120 Cindy Cajulis            45 F F4549   2:41:39 2:41:19

  121 Scott Jones              25 M M2529   2:43:04 2:42:40

  122 Susan Kreider            53 F F5054   2:43:11 2:42:50

  123 Rex Hoover               56 M M5559   2:43:24 2:42:56

  124 Amanda Collier           40 F F4044   2:46:31 2:45:50

  125 Jennifer Waidelich       34 F F3034   2:46:33 2:45:53

  126 Fabiola Lineberger       49 F F4549   2:46:53 2:46:14

  127 Kyle Bromwell            48 M M4549   2:47:22 2:46:38

  128 William Harrisonjr       61 M M6064   2:48:14 2:47:39

  129 Maria Ramirezgorton      48 F F4549   2:50:49 2:50:21

  130 Carol Grantz             53 F F5054   2:50:40 2:50:40

  131 Ronald Hartman           30 M M3034   2:52:13 2:51:54

  132 Douglas Mitchell         61 M M6064   2:55:29 2:54:56

  133 Thea Ganoe               62 F F6064   3:00:14 3:00:14

  134 Jack Gray                70 M M7099   3:02:23 3:01:37

  135 Jennifer  St.Martin      39 F F3539   3:05:16 3:04:59

  136 Anne      Furlow         30 F F3034   3:08:03 3:07:46

  137 Rowan     Williams       22 F F2024   3:10:00 3:09:34

  138 Deeann    Butler         47 F F4549   3:12:29 3:12:29

  139 Maria     Peters         55 F F5559   3:21:07 3:20:25

  140 Angela    Jenkins        32 F F3034   3:23:27 3:22:53

  141 Kimberly  Charlote       57 F F5559   3:23:02 3:23:02

  142 Melissa   Escano         43 F F4044   3:24:08 3:23:38

  143 Catherine Harden         53 F F5054   3:26:38 3:26:08     

10-MILE                         

MALE

OVERALL

    1 Drew      Midland        M 32 M3034     59:43   59:40

    2 Chris     Thorendahl     M 35 M3539   1:04:32 1:04:28

    3 Adam      Poole          M 37 M3539   1:04:32 1:04:29

1 TO 19

    1 Magnus    Chiles         M 13 M0119   1:55:59 1:55:16

20 TO 24

    1 John      Chiles         M 22 M2024   1:26:48 1:26:14

    2 Malik     Marshall       M 22 M2024   1:48:01 1:47:38

25 TO 29

    1 Robert    Powell         M 28 M2529   1:08:52 1:08:46

    2 Phil      Dillulio       M 28 M2529   1:28:31 1:28:05

    3 Matt      McCombs        M 27 M2529   1:34:56 1:34:45

30 TO 34

    1 Joshua    Readling       M 30 M3034   1:20:55 1:20:51

    2 Michael   Schneider      M 32 M3034   1:31:18 1:30:50

35 TO 39

    1 Dan       Pellegrino     M 38 M3539   1:10:58 1:10:51

    2 Jonathan  Jarrett        M 36 M3539   1:15:06 1:14:57

    3 Andrew    System         M 39 M3539   1:21:16 1:21:16

    4 Michael   Scudder        M 38 M3539   1:24:21 1:24:13

    5 Robert    Johnson        M 39 M3539   1:27:45 1:27:05

    6 Jerry     Chemplavil     M 38 M3539   1:40:25 1:39:47

    7 Davis     Hill           M 39 M3539   1:47:50 1:47:23

40 TO 44

    1 Brian     Peters         M 44 M4044   1:13:49 1:13:42

    2 Jay       Walker         M 42 M4044   1:14:39 1:14:33

    3 Christoph Young          M 44 M4044   1:20:51 1:20:39

    4 Chris     Vtipil         M 43 M4044   1:28:56 1:28:20

    5 James     Pritchard      M 44 M4044   1:29:02 1:28:21

    6 Chris     Merron         M 41 M4044   1:31:13 1:30:57

    7 Benjamin  Moran          M 42 M4044   1:32:14 1:32:06

    8 Michael   King           M 41 M4044   1:36:48 1:36:23

    9 Dean      Ratzlaff       M 41 M4044   2:02:40 2:02:02

45 TO 49

    1 Paul      Thomas         M 47 M4549   1:13:53 1:13:43

    2 Kevin     Rafferty       M 48 M4549   1:14:45 1:14:40

    3 William   Lambert        M 48 M4549   1:20:44 1:20:20

    4 Lou       Rojas          M 45 M4549   1:21:35 1:21:20

    5 Matthew   Smith          M 49 M4549   1:26:32 1:26:17

    6 Owen      McCurley       M 47 M4549   1:41:08 1:40:45

    7 John      Carroll        M 49 M4549   1:54:47 1:54:12

    8 Michael   Stone          M 47 M4549   2:06:36 2:06:05

    9 Chris     Holm           M 45 M4549   2:25:12 2:24:44

50 TO 54

    1 Steven    Armitage       M 50 M5054   1:13:59 1:13:53

    2 Chad      Simpson        M 51 M5054   1:16:43 1:16:41

    3 Kevin     Conlin         M 52 M5054   1:22:35 1:22:02

    4 Richard   Redman         M 52 M5054   1:24:41 1:24:33

    5 John      Searing        M 50 M5054   1:26:31 1:26:07

    6 Albe      Rodenas        M 52 M5054   1:27:50 1:27:38

    7 Gregg     Weber          M 53 M5054   1:28:31 1:28:21

    8 Stacin    Martin         M 50 M5054   1:32:09 1:31:44

    9 Chris     Gronbech       M 52 M5054   1:32:58 1:32:41

   10 Leif      Berner         M 50 M5054   1:33:21 1:32:44

   11 Alessandr Minichiello    M 54 M5054   1:45:16 1:44:50

   12 Timothy   Garza          M 53 M5054   1:49:03 1:48:25

   13 Brian     Chiles         M 50 M5054   1:56:04 1:55:21

   14 Jon       Fritz          M 51 M5054   2:10:12 2:09:39

55 TO 59

    1 Scott     Carlson        M 56 M5559   1:10:00 1:09:48

    2 Ken       Kieft          M 56 M5559   1:17:33 1:17:21

    3 Sohrab    Dalal          M 56 M5559   1:20:47 1:20:38

    4 Joe       Garrity        M 56 M5559   1:20:48 1:20:41

    5 Douglas   Burghart       M 58 M5559   1:26:58 1:26:48

    6 Paul      Brumund        M 55 M5559   1:33:30 1:33:01

    7 Tim       Robinson       M 57 M5559   1:37:03 1:36:45

    8 Peter     Kopacz         M 57 M5559   1:41:09 1:40:46

    9 Michael   Taylor         M 56 M5559   1:44:35 1:44:02

   10 Bill      Downing        M 56 M5559   1:44:59 1:44:28

   11 Glenn     Edwards        M 58 M5559   1:46:03 1:45:47

   12 Dwight    Starks         M 58 M5559   1:47:46 1:47:34

   13 Ron       Jones          M 57 M5559   1:50:15 1:49:52

   14 Steve     Olson          M 59 M5559   2:18:41 2:18:03

60 TO 64

    1 Michael   Robinson       M 60 M6064   1:23:15 1:23:07

    2 Bill      Price          M 60 M6064   1:26:23 1:24:43

    3 Gary      Searcy         M 63 M6064   1:27:43 1:27:25

    4 Ernest    Murray         M 64 M6064   1:27:53 1:27:40

    5 David     Ebert          M 61 M6064   1:28:14 1:28:05

    6 Cecil     Salyer         M 63 M6064   1:30:53 1:30:19

    7 Tim       Westfall       M 61 M6064   1:30:40 1:30:30

    8 Patrick   Brogan         M 63 M6064   1:31:28 1:30:58

    9 Fesshaye  Haile          M 61 M6064   1:35:15 1:35:07

   10 Eric      Hanson         M 60 M6064   1:36:41 1:36:18

   11 Gary      Van Derveer    M 62 M6064   1:37:21 1:37:21

   12 Robert    Cumings        M 62 M6064   1:42:51 1:42:09

   13 Brad      Kuether        M 61 M6064   1:44:55 1:44:33 

  

65 TO 69

    1 Tom       Murphy         M 66 M6569   1:19:45 1:19:31

    2 Donnie    Wyatt          M 66 M6569   1:25:48 1:25:41

    3 Robert    Rantanen       M 67 M6569   1:36:43 1:36:26

    4 Thomas    McAnulty       M 67 M6569   1:39:17 1:38:46

    5 Kevin     Burke          M 68 M6569   1:48:30 1:48:11

    6 Jay       Talman         M 65 M6569   2:03:54 2:03:22

    7 Bob       Curtin Jr      M 67 M6569   2:37:57 2:37:37

70 PLUS

    1 Joseph    Verdirame      M 70 M7099   1:33:29 1:33:13

    2 Mike      Anders         M 70 M7099   1:38:21 1:38:04

    3 Ronald    Kellum         M 75 M7099   1:41:34 1:41:17

    4 Randy     Cook           M 71 M7099   1:53:34 1:53:10

    5 Richard   Bush           M 71 M7099   1:58:31 1:58:13

    6 Nick      May            M 71 M7099   1:59:00 1:58:19

    7 Tom       Walsh          M 76 M7099   2:00:49 2:00:23

    8 Preston   Fitzgerald     M 80 M7099   2:10:47 2:10:07

    9 Richard   Hildreth       M 71 M7099   2:13:43 2:13:21

   10 Chris     Catoe          M 85 M7099   2:19:50 2:19:11

   11 Stephen   Scudder        M 71 M7099   2:26:27 2:26:20

WALKERS

FEMALE

OVERALL

    1 Teresa    Allman         F 43 F4044   1:09:58 1:09:46

    2 Bethany   Spector        F 30 F3034   1:12:14 1:12:10

    3 Kara      Woody          F 38 F3539   1:15:42 1:15:37

1 TO 19

    1 Marleigh  Breitwieser    F 15 F0119   1:48:02 1:47:49

20 TO 24

    1 Berhaun   Fesshaye       F 23 F2024   1:35:14 1:35:05

    2 Alyssa    Sanders        F 24 F2024   1:46:11 1:45:37

25 TO 29

    1 Maria     Stevener       F 29 F2529   1:32:43 1:32:22

    2 Alex      Kiekhaefer     F 28 F2529   1:35:37 1:35:11

    3 Maryann   Pool           F 28 F2529   1:40:12 1:39:25

    4 Alina     Sanders        F 25 F2529   1:46:09 1:45:36

    5 Lauren    Sommers        F 28 F2529   1:48:29 1:48:03

    6 April     Vega           F 25 F2529   1:54:17 1:53:48

30 TO 34

    1 Stephanie Van Petten     F 32 F3034   1:25:46 1:25:31

    2 Ashley    O'Donnell      F 32 F3034   1:30:00 1:29:44

    3 Stephanie Birkett        F 30 F3034   1:31:53 1:31:19

    4 Danielle  Arristide      F 32 F3034   1:34:29 1:34:23

    5 Laura     Brower         F 30 F3034   1:37:45 1:37:32

    6 Kallen    Carlson        F 30 F3034   1:41:41 1:41:16

    7 Ashley    Munoz          F 33 F3034   1:45:04 1:45:01

    8 Kristen   Johnson        F 34 F3034   1:45:44 1:45:04

    9 Kirby     Talman         F 32 F3034   1:48:12 1:48:12

   10 Meredith  Cutchin        F 32 F3034   1:49:36 1:46:58

   11 Brittany  Hoover         F 30 F3034   1:52:38 1:52:19

   12 Sarah     Bradshaw       F 32 F3034   2:07:34 2:06:58

   13 Rebecca   Kazmierski     F 34 F3034   2:15:46 2:15:46

35 TO 39

    1 Rhonda    McEntee        F 36 F3539   1:15:52 1:15:47

    2 Heather   Byrne          F 36 F3539   1:16:10 1:16:03

    3 Karen     Lindauer       F 39 F3539   1:20:33 1:20:13

    4 Jennifer  Gammill        F 38 F3539   1:32:56 1:32:43

    5 Nicole    Pellegrino     F 39 F3539   1:33:25 1:33:15

    6 Jillian   Howe           F 38 F3539   1:41:15 1:41:00

    7 Beth      Brant          F 36 F3539   1:42:46 1:42:16

    8 Amber     Pope           F 35 F3539   1:46:22 1:46:00

    9 Rachael   Mann           F 37 F3539   2:06:33 2:06:11

40 TO 44

    1 Janet     Dierstein      F 40 F4044   1:21:30 1:21:09

    2 Katie     Niehoff        F 40 F4044   1:31:43 1:31:22

    3 Lisa      Leech          F 43 F4044   1:35:19 1:34:53

    4 Tisha     Paredes        F 41 F4044   1:37:03 1:36:51

    5 Kimberly  Hague          F 44 F4044   1:59:20 1:59:12

    6 Beverly   Grimmett       F 44 F4044   2:06:32 2:06:11

    7 Jena      Cooper         F 43 F4044   2:15:43 2:15:43

    8 Andrea    Murphy         F 42 F4044   2:34:30 2:34:16

    9 Natalia   Potter         F 44 F4044   2:46:46 2:46:15

45 TO 49

    1 Wendy     Rafferty       F 47 F4549   1:27:01 1:26:56

    2 Jennifer  Cornette       F 48 F4549   1:30:40 1:30:29

    3 Meagan    Storey         F 46 F4549   1:38:15 1:37:30

    4 Kathryn   McCurley       F 46 F4549   1:44:49 1:44:27

    5 Susan     Davis          F 49 F4549   1:46:44 1:46:13

    6 Laurie    Sorabella      F 47 F4549   1:49:42 1:49:01

    7 Mihae     Ravey          F 45 F4549   1:52:19 1:52:19

    8 Jennifer  Olson          F 46 F4549   1:54:42 1:54:42

    9 Jennifer  Dugan          F 47 F4549   1:54:46 1:54:46

   10 Jodi      Lambert        F 49 F4549   1:55:33 1:55:07

   11 Sharan    Lind           F 45 F4549   2:01:54 2:01:17

   12 Dawn      Morgan         F 48 F4549   2:03:09 2:02:35

   13 Maggie    Fadrowski      F 45 F4549   2:03:10 2:02:36

   14 Kimberly  Parker         F 49 F4549   2:10:55 2:10:31

50 TO 54

    1 Jill      Anderson-Kratz F 52 F5054   1:25:51 1:25:41

    2 Lorri     Martin         F 50 F5054   1:32:09 1:31:43

    3 Carla     Cline          F 53 F5054   1:36:05 1:35:29

    4 Linda     Long           F 54 F5054   1:36:08 1:35:32

    5 Kim       Christy        F 51 F5054   2:03:39 2:02:52

    6 Tina      Figueiredo     F 52 F5054   2:15:10 2:14:32

    7 Ethel     Richardson     F 50 F5054   2:32:26 2:31:53

55 TO 59

    1 Deborah   Kopecky        F 56 F5559   1:27:20 1:27:07

    2 Lisa      Shumate        F 55 F5559   1:31:11 1:30:52

    3 Heather   Lloyd          F 58 F5559   1:39:42 1:39:14

    4 Karen     Creecy         F 55 F5559   1:40:18 1:39:43

    5 Valor     Foy Jones      F 56 F5559   1:41:30 1:41:01

    6 Lynn      Murphy         F 57 F5559   2:08:00 2:07:30

    7 Lori      Sherwood       F 55 F5559   2:24:41 2:24:09

60 TO 64

    1 Mary      Lynch          F 61 F6064   1:29:00 1:28:41

    2 Ann       Stern          F 64 F6064   1:36:45 1:35:58

    3 Maria     Jacob          F 60 F6064   1:37:00 1:36:24

    4 Nancy     Reeves         F 61 F6064   1:52:19 1:52:19

    5 Michelle  Conner         F 61 F6064   2:00:41 2:00:20

    6 Connie    McKeon         F 63 F6064   2:12:53 2:12:33

65 TO 69

    1 Debra     Sommer         F 66 F6569   1:54:21 1:53:58

70 PLUS

    1 Virginia  Davis          F 70 F7099   1:59:23 1:58:39

WALKERS

    1 Linda     Janssen        G 58 WALK    1:56:51 1:56:41

    2 Debbie    Pereira        G 62 WALK    2:17:46 2:17:30

    3 Lynne     Zultanky       G 61 WALK    2:22:33 2:21:53

FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag S Div     10mgun  10mchip

===== ======================== == = ======= ======= =======

    1 Drew Midland             32 M M3034     59:43   59:40

    2 Chris Thorendahl         35 M M3539   1:04:32 1:04:28

    3 Adam Poole               37 M M3539   1:04:32 1:04:29

    4 Robert Powell            28 M M2529   1:08:52 1:08:46

    5 Teresa Allman            43 F F4044   1:09:58 1:09:46

    6 Scott Carlson            56 M M5559   1:10:00 1:09:48

    7 Dan Pellegrino           38 M M3539   1:10:58 1:10:51

    8 Bethany Spector          30 F F3034   1:12:14 1:12:10

    9 Brian Peters             44 M M4044   1:13:49 1:13:42

   10 Paul Thomas              47 M M4549   1:13:53 1:13:43

   11 Steven Armitage          50 M M5054   1:13:59 1:13:53

   12 Jay Walker               42 M M4044   1:14:39 1:14:33

   13 Kevin Rafferty           48 M M4549   1:14:45 1:14:40

   14 Jonathan Jarrett         36 M M3539   1:15:06 1:14:57

   15 Kara Woody               38 F F3539   1:15:42 1:15:37

   16 Rhonda McEntee           36 F F3539   1:15:52 1:15:47

   17 Heather Byrne            36 F F3539   1:16:10 1:16:03

   18 Chad Simpson             51 M M5054   1:16:43 1:16:41

   19 Ken Kieft                56 M M5559   1:17:33 1:17:21

   20 Tom Murphy               66 M M6569   1:19:45 1:19:31

   21 Karen Lindauer           39 F F3539   1:20:33 1:20:13

   22 William Lambert          48 M M4549   1:20:44 1:20:20

   23 Sohrab Dalal             56 M M5559   1:20:47 1:20:38

   24 Christopher Young        44 M M4044   1:20:51 1:20:39

   25 Joe Garrity              56 M M5559   1:20:48 1:20:41

   26 Joshua Readling          30 M M3034   1:20:55 1:20:51

   27 Janet Dierstein          40 F F4044   1:21:30 1:21:09

   28 Andrew System            39 M M3539   1:21:16 1:21:16

   29 Lou Rojas                45 M M4549   1:21:35 1:21:20

   30 Kevin Conlin             52 M M5054   1:22:35 1:22:02

   31 Michael Robinson         60 M M6064   1:23:15 1:23:07

   32 Michael Scudder          38 M M3539   1:24:21 1:24:13

   33 Richard Redman           52 M M5054   1:24:41 1:24:33 

   34 Bill Price               60 M M6064   1:26:23 1:24:43

   35 Stephanie Van Petten     32 F F3034   1:25:46 1:25:31

   36 Jill      Anderson-Kratz 52 F F5054   1:25:51 1:25:41

   37 Donnie    Wyatt          66 M M6569   1:25:48 1:25:41

   38 John      Searing        50 M M5054   1:26:31 1:26:07

   39 John      Chiles         22 M M2024   1:26:48 1:26:14

   40 Matthew   Smith          49 M M4549   1:26:32 1:26:17

   41 Douglas   Burghart       58 M M5559   1:26:58 1:26:48

   42 Wendy     Rafferty       47 F F4549   1:27:01 1:26:56

   43 Robert    Johnson        39 M M3539   1:27:45 1:27:05

   44 Deborah   Kopecky        56 F F5559   1:27:20 1:27:07

   45 Gary      Searcy         63 M M6064   1:27:43 1:27:25

   46 Albe      Rodenas        52 M M5054   1:27:50 1:27:38

   47 Ernest    Murray         64 M M6064   1:27:53 1:27:40

   48 David     Ebert          61 M M6064   1:28:14 1:28:05

   49 Phil      Dillulio       28 M M2529   1:28:31 1:28:05

   50 Chris     Vtipil         43 M M4044   1:28:56 1:28:20

   51 Gregg     Weber          53 M M5054   1:28:31 1:28:21

   52 James     Pritchard      44 M M4044   1:29:02 1:28:21

   53 Mary      Lynch          61 F F6064   1:29:00 1:28:41

   54 Ashley    O'Donnell      32 F F3034   1:30:00 1:29:44

   55 Cecil     Salyer         63 M M6064   1:30:53 1:30:19

   56 Jennifer  Cornette       48 F F4549   1:30:40 1:30:29

   57 Tim       Westfall       61 M M6064   1:30:40 1:30:30

   58 Michael   Schneider      32 M M3034   1:31:18 1:30:50

   59 Lisa      Shumate        55 F F5559   1:31:11 1:30:52

   60 Chris     Merron         41 M M4044   1:31:13 1:30:57

   61 Patrick   Brogan         63 M M6064   1:31:28 1:30:58

   62 Stephanie Birkett        30 F F3034   1:31:53 1:31:19

   63 Katie     Niehoff        40 F F4044   1:31:43 1:31:22

   64 Lorri     Martin         50 F F5054   1:32:09 1:31:43

   65 Stacin    Martin         50 M M5054   1:32:09 1:31:44

   66 Benjamin  Moran          42 M M4044   1:32:14 1:32:06

   67 Maria     Stevener       29 F F2529   1:32:43 1:32:22

   68 Chris     Gronbech       52 M M5054   1:32:58 1:32:41

   69 Jennifer  Gammill        38 F F3539   1:32:56 1:32:43

   70 Leif      Berner         50 M M5054   1:33:21 1:32:44

   71 Paul      Brumund        55 M M5559   1:33:30 1:33:01

   72 Joseph    Verdirame      70 M M7099   1:33:29 1:33:13

   73 Nicole    Pellegrino     39 F F3539   1:33:25 1:33:15

   74 Danielle  Arristide      32 F F3034   1:34:29 1:34:23

   75 Matt      McCombs        27 M M2529   1:34:56 1:34:45

   76 Lisa      Leech          43 F F4044   1:35:19 1:34:53

   77 Berhaun   Fesshaye       23 F F2024   1:35:14 1:35:05

   78 Fesshaye  Haile          61 M M6064   1:35:15 1:35:07

   79 Alex      Kiekhaefer     28 F F2529   1:35:37 1:35:11

   80 Carla     Cline          53 F F5054   1:36:05 1:35:29

   81 Linda     Long           54 F F5054   1:36:08 1:35:32

   82 Ann       Stern          64 F F6064   1:36:45 1:35:58

   83 Eric      Hanson         60 M M6064   1:36:41 1:36:18

   84 Michael   King           41 M M4044   1:36:48 1:36:23

   85 Maria     Jacob          60 F F6064   1:37:00 1:36:24

   86 Robert    Rantanen       67 M M6569   1:36:43 1:36:26

   87 Tim       Robinson       57 M M5559   1:37:03 1:36:45

   88 Tisha     Paredes        41 F F4044   1:37:03 1:36:51

   89 Gary      Van Derveer    62 M M6064   1:37:21 1:37:21

   90 Meagan    Storey         46 F F4549   1:38:15 1:37:30

   91 Laura     Brower         30 F F3034   1:37:45 1:37:32

   92 Mike      Anders         70 M M7099   1:38:21 1:38:04

   93 Thomas    McAnulty       67 M M6569   1:39:17 1:38:46

   94 Heather   Lloyd          58 F F5559   1:39:42 1:39:14

   95 Maryann   Pool           28 F F2529   1:40:12 1:39:25

   96 Karen     Creecy         55 F F5559   1:40:18 1:39:43

   97 Jerry     Chemplavil     38 M M3539   1:40:25 1:39:47

   98 Owen      McCurley       47 M M4549   1:41:08 1:40:45

   99 Peter     Kopacz         57 M M5559   1:41:09 1:40:46

  100 Jillian   Howe           38 F F3539   1:41:15 1:41:00

  101 Valor     Foy Jones      56 F F5559   1:41:30 1:41:01

  102 Kallen    Carlson        30 F F3034   1:41:41 1:41:16

  103 Ronald    Kellum         75 M M7099   1:41:34 1:41:17

  104 Robert    Cumings        62 M M6064   1:42:51 1:42:09

  105 Beth      Brant          36 F F3539   1:42:46 1:42:16

  106 Michael   Taylor         56 M M5559   1:44:35 1:44:02

  107 Kathryn   McCurley       46 F F4549   1:44:49 1:44:27

  108 Bill      Downing        56 M M5559   1:44:59 1:44:28

  109 Brad      Kuether        61 M M6064   1:44:55 1:44:33

  110 Alessandr Minichiello    54 M M5054   1:45:16 1:44:50

  111 Ashley    Munoz          33 F F3034   1:45:04 1:45:01

  112 Kristen   Johnson        34 F F3034   1:45:44 1:45:04

  113 Alina     Sanders        25 F F2529   1:46:09 1:45:36

  114 Alyssa    Sanders        24 F F2024   1:46:11 1:45:37

  115 Glenn     Edwards        58 M M5559   1:46:03 1:45:47

  116 Amber     Pope           35 F F3539   1:46:22 1:46:00

  117 Susan     Davis          49 F F4549   1:46:44 1:46:13

  118 Meredith  Cutchin        32 F F3034   1:49:36 1:46:58

  119 Davis     Hill           39 M M3539   1:47:50 1:47:23

  120 Dwight    Starks         58 M M5559   1:47:46 1:47:34

  121 Malik     Marshall       22 M M2024   1:48:01 1:47:38

  122 Marleigh  Breitwieser    15 F F0119   1:48:02 1:47:49

  123 Lauren    Sommers        28 F F2529   1:48:29 1:48:03

  124 Kevin     Burke          68 M M6569   1:48:30 1:48:11

  125 Kirby     Talman         32 F F3034   1:48:12 1:48:12

  126 Timothy   Garza          53 M M5054   1:49:03 1:48:25

  127 Laurie    Sorabella      47 F F4549   1:49:42 1:49:01

  128 Ron       Jones          57 M M5559   1:50:15 1:49:52

  129 Mihae     Ravey          45 F F4549   1:52:19 1:52:19

  130 Nancy     Reeves         61 F F6064   1:52:19 1:52:19

  131 Brittany  Hoover         30 F F3034   1:52:38 1:52:19

  132 Randy     Cook           72 M M7099   1:53:34 1:53:10

  133 April     Vega           25 F F2529   1:54:17 1:53:48

  134 Debra     Sommer         66 F F6569   1:54:21 1:53:58

  135 John      Carroll        49 M M4549   1:54:47 1:54:12

  136 Jennifer  Olson          46 F F4549   1:54:42 1:54:42

  137 Jennifer  Dugan          47 F F4549   1:54:46 1:54:46

  138 Jodi      Lambert        49 F F4549   1:55:33 1:55:07

  139 Magnus    Chiles         13 M M0119   1:55:59 1:55:16

  140 Brian     Chiles         50 M M5054   1:56:04 1:55:21

  141 Linda     Janssen        58 G WALK    1:56:51 1:56:41

  142 Richard   Bush           71 M M7099   1:58:31 1:58:13

  143 Nick      May            71 M M7099   1:59:00 1:58:19

  144 Virginia  Davis          70 F F7099   1:59:23 1:58:39

  145 Kimberly  Hague          44 F F4044   1:59:20 1:59:12

  146 Michelle  Conner         61 F F6064   2:00:41 2:00:20

  147 Tom       Walsh          76 M M7099   2:00:49 2:00:23

  148 Sharan    Lind           45 F F4549   2:01:54 2:01:17

  149 Dean      Ratzlaff       41 M M4044   2:02:40 2:02:02

  150 Dawn      Morgan         48 F F4549   2:03:09 2:02:35

  151 Maggie    Fadrowski      45 F F4549   2:03:10 2:02:36

  152 Kim       Christy        51 F F5054   2:03:39 2:02:52

  153 Jay       Talman         65 M M6569   2:03:54 2:03:22

  154 Michael   Stone          47 M M4549   2:06:36 2:06:05

  155 Rachael   Mann           37 F F3539   2:06:33 2:06:11

  156 Beverly   Grimmett       44 F F4044   2:06:32 2:06:11

  157 Sarah     Bradshaw       32 F F3034   2:07:34 2:06:58

  158 Lynn      Murphy         57 F F5559   2:08:00 2:07:30

  159 Jon       Fritz          51 M M5054   2:10:12 2:09:39

  160 Preston   Fitzgerald     80 M M7099   2:10:47 2:10:07

  161 Kimberly  Parker         49 F F4549   2:10:55 2:10:31

  162 Connie    McKeon         63 F F6064   2:12:53 2:12:33

  163 Richard   Hildreth       71 M M7099   2:13:43 2:13:21

  164 Tina      Figueiredo     52 F F5054   2:15:10 2:14:32

  165 Jena      Cooper         43 F F4044   2:15:43 2:15:43

  166 Rebecca   Kazmierski     34 F F3034   2:15:46 2:15:46

  167 Debbie    Pereira        62 G WALK    2:17:46 2:17:30

  168 Steve     Olson          59 M M5559   2:18:41 2:18:03

  169 Chris     Catoe          85 M M7099   2:19:50 2:19:11

  170 Lynne     Zultanky       61 G WALK    2:22:33 2:21:53

  171 Lori      Sherwood       55 F F5559   2:24:41 2:24:09

  172 Chris     Holm           45 M M4549   2:25:12 2:24:44

  173 Stephen   Scudder        71 M M7099   2:26:27 2:26:20

  174 Ethel     Richardson     50 F F5054   2:32:26 2:31:53

  175 Andrea    Murphy         42 F F4044   2:34:30 2:34:16

  176 Bob       Curtin Jr      67 M M6569   2:37:57 2:37:37

  177 Natalia   Potter         44 F F4044   2:46:46 2:46:15