11th annual

Seashore  Nature  Trail    50K   

Va Beach,Va                                                   14 DEC 2019

MALE

OVERALL

MASTER

1 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 +

 

FEMALE

OVERALL

MASTER

1 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60+

 

FINISH ORDER

MALE

OVERALL

PLACE Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime

===== ========= ============== == ================ == =======

    1 James     HITCH          29 GOLDEN           CO 3:48:54

    2 Matthew   DYJACK         27 BALTIMORE        MD 3:49:22

    3 Daniel    JACOBS         27 ROCKVILLE        MD 3:49:50

MASTER

PLACE Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime

===== ========= ============== == ================ == =======

    1 Stephen   SPEIRS         53 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 3:52:51

    2 Patrick   CLARK          46 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:07:49

    3 Corey     WOFFORD        47 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:09:10

1 - 29

    1 Aaron     SLABACH        23 NORFOLK          VA 4:06:44

    2 Kyle      BRADY          29 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 4:27:47

    3 Jace      WOLFORD        28 BELLVILLE        OH 4:28:03

    4 David     ULISSI         26 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:00:47

    5 Steve     NORUM          29 RICHMOND         VA 5:10:12

    6 Kyle      LEAHY          28 HENRICO          VA 5:32:57

    7 Joshua    LAWSON         29 RICHMOND         VA 5:52:34

30 - 39

    1 Mike      KAPETANAKIS    30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:13:00

    2 Will      KNOX           35 TOWSON           MD 4:20:30

    3 Cameron   INGRAM         38 SPRINGFIELD      VA 4:33:30

    4 Matt      SIMEONE        32 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:37:19

    5 James     COLE           34 NORFOLK          VA 4:44:48

    6 Jessie    CARTER         38 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:45:00

    7 Brandon   GAUTHIER       37 ASHBURN          VA 4:47:46

    8 Kyle      CARLSON        31 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:47:47

    9 Greg      ACTON          33 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:48:16

   10 Michael   WOLFE          38 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 4:49:16

   11 Aaron     DEBORD         36 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:04:04

   12 Oliver    KAWWASS        34 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:07:39

   13 Eric      JOHNSON        31 RICHMOND         VA 5:20:32

   14 Mike      FINE           38 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:24:00

   15 Ian       MILLS          31 RICHMOND         VA 5:29:41

   16 Donald    NORUM          32 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 5:29:58

   17 Michael   STITES         36 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:31:45

   18 Bart      KITE           38 VA BEACH         VA 5:35:26

   19 Barrett   MCKIBBEN       31 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:37:59

   20 Jordan    DENNIS         31 NORFOLK          VA 5:42:50

   21 Brad      STROUSE        33 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 5:52:06

   22 Chris     GOLLAN         38 WASHINGTON       DC 5:56:13

   23 Richard   ROTH           38 SHERWOOD         OR 5:57:48

   24 Derek     THONESEN       34 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:00:37

   25 Kevin     MORRIS         39 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:09:45

   26 Christoph STEENROD       39 NORFOLK          VA 6:21:14

   27 Brent     WEAVER         36 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:38:12

   28 Calvin    JILEK          32 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:41:31

   29 Matthew   LYLE           39 DURHAM           NC 6:54:42

   30 Cody      CARVER         31 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:27:32

40 - 49

    1 Toby      WORM           46 SMITHFIELD       VA 4:12:14

    2 Carter    FICKLEN        45 YORKTOWN         VA 4:30:54

    3 Timothy   SUHR           48 IVOR             VA 4:36:04

    4 Brett     RILEY          43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:44:14

    5 Rob       COOK           41 TEGA CAY         SC 4:53:41

    6 Andrew    WALLACE        46 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:59:56

    7 Tim       PRICE          47 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:03:02

    8 Kris      LAMBERT        48 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:06:05

    9 Troy      SIEMERS        48 STAUNTON         VA 5:06:17

   10 John      OLDHAM         47 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 5:11:29

   11 Trent     DORROH         42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:14:29

   12 Robert    COATES         43 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:15:13

   13 Vu        HOANG          49 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 5:18:59

   14 John      BURCHER        47 YORKTOWN         VA 5:19:41

   15 Karl      BREITWIESER    45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:24:33

   16 Jimm      OUELLETTE      47 BURKE            VA 5:28:47

   17 David     PHILLIPS       47 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:35:10

   18 Derek     SAPONE         44 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:36:27

   19 Greg      BARCH          42 RICHMOND         VA 5:46:29

   20 Chris     FORREST        49 RICHMOND         VA 5:52:07

   21 John      SICAT          49 GLEN ALLEN       VA 5:52:08

   22 Paul      REED           44 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:55:00

   23 Mark      YURISH         49 STAUNTON         VA 5:55:15

   24 Jeff      WILSON         47 MOYOCK           NC 6:03:14

   25 Matthew   SMITH          49 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:03:56

   26 Scott     FREDRICK       44 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:11:16

   27 Jermaine  FOX            47 HENRICO          VA 6:14:14

   28 John      EPPS           40 YORKTOWN         VA 6:30:13

   29 John      KING           48 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:33:40

   30 Eric      KOUGH          43 AIKEN            SC 6:35:17

   31 George    SIMON          40 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:36:24

   32 Chris     MASON          41 HENRICO          VA 6:36:40

   33 Greg      SMITH          48 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:37:41

   34 Cory      ZAHM           40 NORFOLK          VA 6:39:19

   35 Hunter    JONES          44 NORFOLK          VA 6:39:27

   36 J David   MACLUSKIE      46 YORKTOWN         VA 6:41:17

   37 Andrew    ZIMMER         49 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:44:35

   38 Robert    BROWNING       40 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:54:42

   39 Andrew    LENGUA         43 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:55:05

   40 Jerry     TRICKIE        48 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:55:46

   41 Jeremy    BOONE          43 RICHMOND         VA 7:06:44

   42 Todd      BERNARD        48 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:07:31

   43 John Chri MAUTE          43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:18:21

   44 John      GORMAN         40 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:19:27

   45 Michael ( LINTON         44 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:30:51

   46 Mike      SPICER         46 HENRICO          VA 7:45:46

   47 Michael   UNGER          42 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 7:51:50

50 - 59

    1 Peter     POMMERENK      53 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:27:35

    2 Vincent   ORTIZ          58 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:29:58

    3 Brian     O'CONNOR       54 SILVER SPRING    MD 5:09:58

    4 Joseph    HARVEY         50 WAYNESBORO       VA 5:10:43

    5 Jerome    WILLOUGHBY     51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:14:56

    6 Bryant    MALONE         50 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:19:27

    7 Charles   ISENHOUR       54 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:31:52

    8 Jeffrey   GREEN          57 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:33:34

    9 Kevin     GRIERSON       54 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 5:36:52

   10 Brian     BURK           55 LOUISBURG        NC 5:42:05

   11 Alan      VAN ZANDT      58 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 5:42:49

   12 David     WHITEHURST     55 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:53:46

   13 Ramon     ABREU-PEREZ    52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:57:31

   14 Yoshi     SMITH          50 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:00:03

   15 James     CONE           52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:00:38

   16 Kim       MITCHELL       59 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:07:47

   17 Mark      MILIUS         53 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:11:47

   18 Jeffrey   FITCH          52 CARROLLTON       VA 6:13:09

   19 Jeff      ROBERTSON      56 RICHMOND         VA 6:14:13

   20 Lewis     SMITH          53 HAMPTON          VA 6:14:41

   21 Chad      SIMPSON        51 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:20:07

   22 Kevin     EARLY          54 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 6:42:12

   23 Arthur    WALKER         58 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:44:25

   24 Jim       STEFANIAK      59 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:54:21

   25 Jay       SCHMID         59 POWHATAN         VA 6:58:13

   26 Albe      RODENAS        52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:07:30

   27 Patrick   BOYD           54 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:11:30

   28 Jaime     FLORES-VASQUEZ 52 HENRICO          VA 7:59:38

60 +

    1 Kevin     BOLEYN         60 WOODBRIDGE       VA 5:08:22

    2 Fesshaye  HAILE          61 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:34:22

    3 Christoph GIBSON         67 PITTSBURGH       PA 5:43:17

    4 Tom       MURPHY         66 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:58:48

    5 Rick      ENGLISH        64 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 6:03:16

    6 John      WILLS          67 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:15:58

    7 Tom       WHITESELL      65 MYERSVILLE       MD 6:21:50

    8 Roy       BLAKEBURN      64 VA BCH           VA 6:22:50

    9 Chauncey  BROWNING III   65 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:50:42

   10 John      PRICE          65 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:18:55

   11 Bob       COYNE          72 MOUNT AIRY       MD 7:46:33

   12 Brian     O'CONNONR      75 CLARKSBURG       MD 8:02:21

FEMALE

OVERALL

PLACE Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime

===== ========= ============== == ================ == =======

    1 Gina      SLABY          38 CALLAWAY         MD 4:18:40

    2 Judy      DOLDORF        46 MANASSAS         VA 4:30:55

    3 Bethany   SPECTOR        30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:36:30

MASTER

    1 Marie-Fra PENET          40 BALTIMORE        MD 5:05:26

    2 Kimberly  BORGES         52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:23:01

    3 Jessica   CARTER         43 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:24:54

1 - 29

    1 Taylor    EARLEY         28 FREDERICK        MD 4:47:13

    2 Brennen   O'ROURKE       28 RICHMOND         VA 5:13:08

    3 Gretchen  WHITESELL      26 MYERSVILLE       MD 5:14:49

    4 Molly     HITESMAN       26 RICHMOND         VA 5:59:03

    5 Emily     WHITE          24 NORFOLK          VA 6:09:08

    6 Lauren    SMITH          29 PITTSBURGH       PA 6:22:12

    7 Megan     CRUZ           29 RICHMOND         VA 6:44:46

    8 Carley    TADLOCK        28 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:56:55

    9 Grace     CHO            25 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 7:23:40

30 - 39

    1 Sarah     RODIS          34 WHITEHALL        MT 4:37:28

    2 Amber     MIZUKI         36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:49:29

    3 Lindsay   CATHRO         34 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 5:01:12

    4 Kathryn   PULLAM         36 RICHMOND         VA 5:03:51

    5 Cara      HALL           37 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:16:12

    6 Kristi    EMMONS         34 RICHMOND         VA 5:19:06

    7 Gracie    PENDLETON      39 WOODBRIDGE       VA 5:37:25

    8 Lauren    AUKER          31 HENRICO          VA 5:40:04

    9 Leslie    LOGWOOD        37 RICHMOND         VA 5:52:45

   10 Jillian   BREITWIESER    39 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:53:58

   11 Lyndel    SCHUSTER       39 RICHMOND         VA 6:06:45

   12 Christin  ROGERS         37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:06:59

   13 Ruthie    KREUZER        38 YORKTOWN         VA 6:11:06

   14 Rebecca   UMSTOT         37 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:14:40

   15 Kallen    CARLSON        30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:17:27

   16 Missy     WETHERINGTON   36 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:24:14

   17 Julia     BRUIN          38 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:24:50

   18 Courtney  POWER          36 WOODBRIDGE       VA 6:30:01

   19 Mercedes  SAWIN          33 NORFOLK          VA 6:34:26

   20 Lisa      HARMON         39 ROANOKE          VA 6:38:19

   21 Kelly     PADILLA        37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:41:30

   22 Jenna     SCHWENCKE      30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:50:43

   23 Kelly     HARRIS         36 MOYOCK           NC 6:55:09

   24 Adrienne  CRISS          35 LAUREL           MD 6:55:23

   25 Kristina  BROWNING       39 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:55:37

   26 Janet     BROOME         36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:08:23

   27 Rachel    RITTER         34 NORFOLK          VA 7:08:23

   28 Erica     WHITFIELD      39 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:09:07

   29 Dana      SALYER         36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:13:21

   30 Whitney   STAN           32 ANNANDALE        VA 7:14:30

   31 Laura     ST. CLAIR      30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:16:31

   32 Tamika    DALLAS         39 STAFFORD         VA 7:21:30

   33 Virginia  FLORES         38 STAFFORD         VA 7:29:28

   34 Julie     DYE            39 NORFOLK          VA 7:33:00

40 - 49

    1 Elissa    SCHOENING      47 CRESCO           PA 5:37:24

    2 Julie     PARKS          42 ALEXANDRIA       VA 5:39:16

    3 Sharon    ANDERSON       43 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:39:19

    4 Brooke    MURDOCK        42 RICHMOND         VA 5:40:53

    5 Tara      BELL           40 TIMBERVILLE      VA 5:41:43

    6 Catherine KOTALO         41 SOUTH CHESTERFIE VA 5:43:36

    7 Carrie    EDWARDS        42 POWHATAN         VA 6:00:12

    8 Catie     WILSON         47 MOYOCK           NC 6:03:13

    9 Alejandra MAZZA          47 STAFFORD         VA 6:17:26

   10 Carolyn   WREN           40 RICHMOND         VA 6:22:46

   11 Ashley    VIOLA          40 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:54:42

   12 Kendra    LENGUA         44 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:55:05

   13 Kathy     LINTON         46 DUMFRIES         VA 6:55:23

   14 Stacie    KITE           41 VA BEACH         VA 6:56:54

   15 Virginia  FLORES         44 CHESTER          VA 6:57:51

   16 Elizabeth BRANDT         46 CHANTILLY        VA 6:59:14

   17 Christine JOHNSON        48 HAYES            VA 7:11:44

   18 Heather   WALSH          48 MONTPELIER       VA 7:12:33

   19 Jeanette  PRIMICH        43 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 7:19:42

   20 Sarah     BILZ           46 YORK             PA 7:20:07

   21 Tammy     MASSIE         47 GAITHERSBURG     MD 7:22:42

   22 Sandra    LANGENBUCHER   48 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:23:40

   23 Mary      ANCHETA        40 CHESAPEAKE       VA 7:34:30

   24 Amanda    CUOMO          42 WOODBRIDGE       VA 7:38:10

   25 Rachel    TRAN           46 GAINESVILLE      VA 7:38:15

   26 Meredith  GRZYBOWSKI     43 SUFFOLK          VA 7:45:22

   27 Elizabeth SPICER         49 HENRICO          VA 7:45:46

50 - 59

    1 Tish Kenn LONG           53 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:04:15

    2 Christian ROGERS         59 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 6:10:45

    3 Jami      CALLAHAN-BRILL 53 HAMPTON          VA 6:11:02

    4 Susie     LEAHY          52 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 6:21:59

    5 Laura     DIETRICK       53 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 6:21:59

    6 Debra     PRICE          56 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 6:28:26

    7 Lisa      LANEY          58 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 6:42:07

    8 Shalisa   DAVIS          50 SUFFOLK          VA 6:42:07

    9 Valor     FOY JONES      56 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 6:46:24

   10 Kathi     MYERS          50 NARVON           PA 6:48:52

   11 Maria     PETERS         54 YORKTOWN         VA 7:07:50

   12 Norma     PHILLIPS       59 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 7:07:50

   13 Mary      SPEAR          59 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:09:01

   14 Christina WILSON         56 HANOVER          VA 7:10:15

   15 Jessie    HEARNS         56 HENRICO          VA 7:14:56

   16 Danette   WILSON         53 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:20:38

   17 Tina      OSBORNE        50 PORTSMOUTH       VA 7:22:42

   18 Rhian     DAVIES-HACKENB 52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:27:45

   19 Valerie   JOHNSON        52 FAIRFIELD        VA 7:35:16

   20 Angela    BEE            50 HAYMARKET        VA 7:38:15

   21 Gwendolyn STRUTCHEN      54 SUFFOLK          VA 7:40:18

60+

    1 Jasma     SNAMAN         61 ASHLAND          VA 6:40:22

    2 Deb       WOLFE          64 GAINESVILLE      VA 6:46:52

FINISH ORDER

Place Fname          Lname          Ag S Guntime   

===== ============== ============== == = ==========

    1 James          HITCH          29 M 3:48:53.86

    2 Matthew        DYJACK         27 M 3:49:21.01

    3 Daniel         JACOBS         27 M 3:49:49.33

    4 Stephen        SPEIRS         53 M 3:52:50.71

    5 Aaron          SLABACH        23 M 4:06:43.32

    6 Patrick        CLARK          46 M 4:07:48.02

    7 Corey          WOFFORD        47 M 4:09:09.03

    8 Toby           WORM           46 M 4:12:13.38

    9 Mike3          KAPETANAKIS    30 M 4:12:59.32

   10 Gina           SLABY          38 F 4:18:39.59

   11 Will           KNOX           35 M 4:20:29.55

   12 Peter          POMMERENK      53 M 4:27:34.27

   13 Kyle           BRADY          29 M 4:27:46.87

   14 Jace           WOLFORD        28 M 4:28:02.45

   15 Vincent        ORTIZ          58 M 4:29:57.44

   16 Carter         FICKLEN        45 M 4:30:53.63

   17 Judy           DOLDORF        46 F 4:30:54.01

   18 Cameron        INGRAM         38 M 4:33:29.55

   19 Timothy        SUHR           48 M 4:36:03.91

   20 Bethany        SPECTOR        30 F 4:36:29.39

   21 Matt           SIMEONE        32 M 4:37:18.47

   22 Sarah          RODIS          34 F 4:37:27.05

   23 Brett          RILEY          43 M 4:44:13.08

   24 James          COLE           34 M 4:44:47.79

   25 Jessie         CARTER         38 M 4:44:59.40

   26 Taylor         EARLEY         28 F 4:47:12.92

   27 Brandon        GAUTHIER       37 M 4:47:45.28

   28 Kyle           CARLSON        31 M 4:47:46.54

   29 Greg           ACTON          33 M 4:48:15.53

   30 Michael        WOLFE          38 M 4:49:15.36

   31 Amber          MIZUKI         36 F 4:49:28.42

   32 Rob            COOK           41 M 4:53:40.57

   33 Andrew         WALLACE        46 M 4:59:55.30

   34 David          ULISSI         26 M 5:00:46.82

   35 Lindsay        CATHRO         34 F 5:01:11.57

   36 Tim            PRICE          47 M 5:03:01.84

   37 Kathryn        PULLAM         36 F 5:03:50.74

   38 Aaron          DEBORD         36 M 5:04:03.34

   39 Marie-France   PENET          40 F 5:05:25.06

   40 Kris           LAMBERT        48 M 5:06:04.52

   41 Troy           SIEMERS        48 M 5:06:16.35

   42 Oliver         KAWWASS        34 M 5:07:38.37

   43 Kevin          BOLEYN         60 M 5:08:21.57

   44 Brian          O'CONNOR       54 M 5:09:57.57

   45 Steve          NORUM          29 M 5:10:11.56

   46 Joseph         HARVEY         50 M 5:10:42.75

   47 John           OLDHAM         47 M 5:11:28.78

   48 Brennen        O'ROURKE       28 F 5:13:07.17

   49 Trent          DORROH         42 M 5:14:28.99

   50 Gretchen       WHITESELL      26 F 5:14:48.17

   51 Jerome         WILLOUGHBY     51 M 5:14:55.66

   52 Robert         COATES         43 M 5:15:12.40

   53 Cara           HALL           37 F 5:16:11.56

   54 Vu             HOANG          49 M 5:18:58.76

   55 Kristi         EMMONS         34 F 5:19:05.43

   56 Bryant         MALONE         50 M 5:19:26.65

   57 John           BURCHER        47 M 5:19:40.66

   58 Eric           JOHNSON        31 M 5:20:31.39

   59 Kimberly       BORGES         52 F 5:23:00.71

   60 Mike           FINE           38 M 5:23:59.16

   61 Karl           BREITWIESER    45 M 5:24:32.26

   62 Jessica        CARTER         43 F 5:24:53.46

   63 Jimm           OUELLETTE      47 M 5:28:46.02

   64 Ian            MILLS          31 M 5:29:41.00

   65 Donald         NORUM          32 M 5:29:57.72

   66 Michael        STITES         36 M 5:31:44.31

   67 Charles        ISENHOUR       54 M 5:31:51.65

   68 Kyle           LEAHY          28 M 5:32:56.90

   69 Jeffrey        GREEN          57 M 5:33:33.90

   70 Fesshaye       HAILE          61 M 5:34:21.17

   71 David          PHILLIPS       47 M 5:35:09.96

   72 Bart           KITE           38 M 5:35:25.87

   73 Derek          SAPONE         44 M 5:36:26.14

   74 Kevin          GRIERSON       54 M 5:36:51.27

   75 Elissa         SCHOENING      47 F 5:37:23.17

   76 Gracie         PENDLETON      39 F 5:37:24.98

   77 Barrett        MCKIBBEN       31 M 5:37:58.36

   78 Julie          PARKS          42 F 5:39:15.35

   79 Sharon         ANDERSON       43 F 5:39:18.63

   80 Lauren         AUKER          31 F 5:40:03.94

   81 Brooke         MURDOCK        42 F 5:40:52.86

   82 Tara           BELL           40 F 5:41:42.97

   83 Brian          BURK           55 M 5:42:04.60

   84 Alan           VAN ZANDT      58 M 5:42:48.21

   85 Jordan         DENNIS         31 M 5:42:49.13

   86 Christopher    GIBSON         67 M 5:43:16.49

   87 Catherine      KOTALO         41 F 5:43:35.96

   88 Greg           BARCH          42 M 5:46:28.84

   89 Brad           STROUSE        33 M 5:52:05.77

   90 Chris          FORREST        49 M 5:52:06.66

   91 John           SICAT          49 M 5:52:07.73

   92 Joshua         LAWSON         29 M 5:52:33.17

   93 Leslie         LOGWOOD        37 F 5:52:44.85

   94 David          WHITEHURST     55 M 5:53:45.51

   95 Jillian        BREITWIESER    39 F 5:53:57.26

   96 Paul           REED           44 M 5:54:59.97

   97 Mark           YURISH         49 M 5:55:14.71

   98 Chris          GOLLAN         38 M 5:56:12.75

   99 Ramon          ABREU-PEREZ    52 M 5:57:30.81

  100 Richard        ROTH           38 M 5:57:47.53

  101 Tom            MURPHY         66 M 5:58:47.55

  102 Molly          HITESMAN       26 F 5:59:02.23

  103 Yoshi          SMITH          50 M 6:00:02.07

  104 Carrie         EDWARDS        42 F 6:00:11.32

  105 Derek          THONESEN       34 M 6:00:36.52

  106 James          CONE           52 M 6:00:37.53

  107 Catie          WILSON         47 F 6:03:12.50

  108 Jeff           WILSON         47 M 6:03:13.90

  109 Rick           ENGLISH        64 M 6:03:15.66

  110 Matthew        SMITH          49 M 6:03:55.75

  111 Tish Kennedy   LONG           53 F 6:04:14.99

  112 Lyndel         SCHUSTER       39 F 6:06:44.99

  113 Christin       ROGERS         37 F 6:06:58.64

  114 Kim            MITCHELL       59 M 6:07:46.16

  115 Emily          WHITE          24 F 6:09:07.60

  116 Kevin          MORRIS         39 M 6:09:44.94

  117 Christiann     ROGERS         59 F 6:10:44.88

  118 Jami           CALLAHAN-BRILL 53 F 6:11:01.78

  119 Ruthie         KREUZER        38 F 6:11:05.98

  120 Scott          FREDRICK       44 M 6:11:15.52

  121 Mark           MILIUS         53 M 6:11:46.63

  122 Jeffrey        FITCH          52 M 6:13:08.18

  123 Jeff           ROBERTSON      56 M 6:14:12.56

  124 Jermaine       FOX            47 M 6:14:13.44

  125 Rebecca        UMSTOT         37 F 6:14:39.58

  126 Lewis          SMITH          53 M 6:14:40.44

  127 John           WILLS          67 M 6:15:57.23

  128 Alejandra      MAZZA          47 F 6:17:26.00

  129 Kallen         CARLSON        30 F 6:17:26.52

  130 Chad           SIMPSON        51 M 6:20:06.31

  131 Christopher    STEENROD       39 M 6:21:13.84

  132 Tom            WHITESELL      65 M 6:21:49.58

  133 Susie          LEAHY          52 F 6:21:58.01

  134 Laura          DIETRICK       53 F 6:21:58.08

  135 Lauren         SMITH          29 F 6:22:11.05

  136 Carolyn        WREN           40 F 6:22:45.08

  137 Roy            BLAKEBURN      64 M 6:22:49.22

  138 Missy          WETHERINGTON   36 F 6:24:13.97

  139 Julia          BRUIN          38 F 6:24:49.62

  140 Debra          PRICE          56 F 6:28:25.02

  141 Courtney       POWER          36 F 6:30:00.51

  142 John           EPPS           40 M 6:30:13.00

  143 John           KING           48 M 6:33:39.56

  144 Mercedes       SAWIN          33 F 6:34:25.70

  145 Eric           KOUGH          43 M 6:35:16.61

  146 George         SIMON          40 M 6:36:23.72

  147 Chris          MASON          41 M 6:36:39.97

  148 Greg           SMITH          48 M 6:37:40.71

  149 Brent          WEAVER         36 M 6:38:11.81

  150 Lisa           HARMON         39 F 6:38:18.66

  151 Cory           ZAHM           40 M 6:39:18.73

  152 Hunter         JONES          44 M 6:39:26.72

  153 Jasma          SNAMAN         61 F 6:40:21.90

  154 J David        MACLUSKIE      46 M 6:41:16.53

  155 Kelly          PADILLA        37 F 6:41:29.97

  156 Calvin         JILEK          32 M 6:41:30.23

  157 Lisa           LANEY          58 F 6:42:06.71

  158 Shalisa        DAVIS          50 F 6:42:06.91

  159 Kevin          EARLY          54 M 6:42:11.67

  160 Arthur         WALKER         58 M 6:44:24.33

  161 Andrew         ZIMMER         49 M 6:44:34.04

  162 Megan          CRUZ           29 F 6:44:45.59

  163 Valor          FOY JONES      56 F 6:46:23.06

  164 Deb            WOLFE          64 F 6:46:51.33

  165 Kathi          MYERS          50 F 6:48:51.59

  166 Chauncey       BROWNING III   65 M 6:50:41.48

  167 Jenna          SCHWENCKE      30 F 6:50:42.12

  168 Jim            STEFANIAK      59 M 6:54:20.67

  169 Robert         BROWNING       40 M 6:54:41.22

  170 Matthew        LYLE           39 M 6:54:41.23

  171 Ashley         VIOLA          40 F 6:54:41.34

  172 Kendra         LENGUA         44 F 6:55:04.31

  173 Andrew         LENGUA         43 M 6:55:04.32

  174 Kelly          HARRIS         36 F 6:55:08.84

  175 Adrienne       CRISS          35 F 6:55:22.47

  176 Kathy          LINTON         46 F 6:55:22.85

  177 Kristina       BROWNING       39 F 6:55:36.15

  178 Jerry          TRICKIE        48 M 6:55:45.83

  179 Stacie         KITE           41 F 6:56:53.52

  180 Carley         TADLOCK        28 F 6:56:54.82

  181 Virginia       FLORES         44 F 6:57:50.78

  182 Jay            SCHMID         59 M 6:58:12.74

  183 Elizabeth      BRANDT         46 F 6:59:13.94

  184 Jeremy         BOONE          43 M 7:06:43.71

  185 Albe           RODENAS        52 M 7:07:29.12

  186 Todd           BERNARD        48 M 7:07:30.23

  187 Maria          PETERS         54 F 7:07:49.80

  188 Norma          PHILLIPS       59 F 7:07:49.82

  189 Janet          BROOME         36 F 7:08:22.31

  190 Rachel         RITTER         34 F 7:08:22.40

  191 Mary           SPEAR          59 F 7:09:00.78

  192 Erica          WHITFIELD      39 F 7:09:06.14

  193 Christina      WILSON         56 F 7:10:14.29

  194 Patrick        BOYD           54 M 7:11:29.57

  195 Christine      JOHNSON        48 F 7:11:43.34

  196 Heather        WALSH          48 F 7:12:32.41

  197 Dana           SALYER         36 F 7:13:20.16

  198 Whitney        STAN           32 F 7:14:29.15

  199 Jessie         HEARNS         56 F 7:14:55.85

  200 Laura          ST. CLAIR      30 F 7:16:30.55

  201 John Christian MAUTE          43 M 7:18:20.53

  202 John           PRICE          65 M 7:18:54.23

  203 John           GORMAN         40 M 7:19:26.25

  204 Jeanette       PRIMICH        43 F 7:19:41.15

  205 Sarah          BILZ           46 F 7:20:06.19

  206 Danette        WILSON         53 F 7:20:37.07

  207 Tamika         DALLAS         39 F 7:21:29.93

  208 Tina           OSBORNE        50 F 7:22:41.44

  209 Tammy          MASSIE         47 F 7:22:41.70

  210 Sandra         LANGENBUCHER   48 F 7:23:39.41

  211 Grace          CHO            25 F 7:23:39.79

  212 Cody           CARVER         31 M 7:27:31.11

  213 Rhian          DAVIES-HACKENB 52 F 7:27:44.01

  214 Virginia       FLORES         38 F 7:29:27.82

  215 Michael        LINTON         44 M 7:30:50.94

  216 Julie          DYE            39 F 7:33:00.00

  217 Mary           ANCHETA        40 F 7:34:29.52

  218 Valerie        JOHNSON        52 F 7:35:15.16

  219 Amanda         CUOMO          42 F 7:38:09.62

  220 Rachel         TRAN           46 F 7:38:14.06

  221 Angela         BEE            50 F 7:38:14.91

  222 Gwendolyn      STRUTCHEN      54 F 7:40:17.26

  223 Meredith       GRZYBOWSKI     43 F 7:45:21.73

  224 Elizabeth      SPICER         49 F 7:45:45.17

  225 Mike           SPICER         46 M 7:45:45.93

  226 Bob            COYNE          72 M 7:46:32.97

  227 Michael        UNGER          42 M 7:51:49.89

  228 Jaime          FLORES-VASQUEZ 52 M 7:59:37.82

  229 Brian          O'CONNONR      75 M 8:02:20.46