19th annual

ASYMCA MUD RUN

JEB Little Creek  Norfolk, Va                             10 Aug 2019

MALE

Overall

13 - 19

20 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 - 69

 

FEMALE

Overall

13 - 19

20 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 +

 

TEAM

MILITARY

CORPORATE

MALE

FEMALE

CO-ED

PUBLIC-SAFETY

COUPLE

 

MINI-MUD

BOYS

5 - 8

9 - 12

GIRLS

5 - 8

9 - 12

OVERALL FINISH ORDER

TEAM FINISH ORDER

MALE

Overall

Place Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Gun     Chip

===== ======================== == ================ == ======= =======

    1 Doug Nassif              37 Virginia Beach   VA   35:02   35:00

    2 Gabriel Vallier          37 Va Beach         VA   35:11   35:10

    3 Corey Wofford            47 Chesapeake       VA   35:41   35:39

13 - 19

    1 Dustin Beam              14 Virginia Beach   VA   36:34   36:31

    2 Caio Clauson             15 Chesapeake       VA   48:20   43:14

    3 Mitch Griesi             14 Chesapeake       VA   44:24   44:19

    4 Marvin Mateo Fuentes     16 Virginia Beach   VA   46:14   46:06

    5 Ryan Morrow              16 Chesapeake       VA 1:02:21   52:13

    6 Jared Esteban            18 Virginia Beach   VA   52:37   52:27

    7 Logan Beam               13 Virginia Beach   VA   55:01   54:58

    8 Ole Sell                 13 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:22   59:21

    9 Spencer Orne             13 Lorton           VA 1:19:42 1:04:39

   10 Deveon Charlton          19 Norfolk          VA 1:07:20 1:07:16

   11 Clifford Mammah          13 Chesapeake       VA 1:33:25 1:23:19

20 - 29

    1 Thomas Westfall          25 Norfolk          VA   37:01   36:58

    2 Jacob Brown              25 Va Beach         VA   39:18   39:16

    3 Andrew Park              21 Virginia Beach   VA   41:55   41:53

    4 Harry Haveles            21 Virginia Beach   VA   41:55   41:54

    5 Chris Phillips           25 Norfolk          VA   43:24   43:15

    6 Arthur Wake              25 Norfolk          VA   43:54   43:46

    7 Leir Oren                25 Virginia Beach   VA   56:25   46:14

    8 Zachary Cartwright       23 Chesapeake       VA   47:57   47:52

    9 Austin Lingenfelter      25 Yorktown         VA   48:39   48:34

   10 Marray Bailey            23 Richmond         VA   51:23   51:17

   11 Benjamin Haynes          24 Norfolk          VA   51:22   51:22

   12 Mark Patton              21 Norfolk          VA   51:37   51:34

   13 Kyle Wade                29 Poquoson         VA 1:01:41   51:40

   14 Steven Robison           21 Virginia Beach   VA   52:32   52:28

   15 Connor Fanney            26 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:01   52:50

   16 Dalton Fanney            21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:03   52:53

   17 Kenyon Strickland        21 Suffolk          VA   53:58   53:54

   18 Joshua McCubbin          24 Chesapeake       VA   54:33   54:25

   19 Gaige Keep               24 Charlotte        NC   54:32   54:26

   20 Sabastian Fortney        25 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:21   56:17

   21 Jonathan Ketchum         21 Norfolk          VA   57:53   57:48

   22 Josiah Corey             26 Norfolk          VA   59:07   59:04

   23 Gabriel Coalson          24 Norfolk          VA 1:11:03 1:00:55

   24 Benjamin Edoff           21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:20 1:01:09

   25 Josh Pinon               29 Carson           CA 1:02:13 1:02:05

   26 Cory Grant               20 Suffolk          VA 1:02:15 1:02:11

   27 Matthew Kicinski         29 Philadelphia     PA 1:16:39 1:06:23

   28 Stephen Sutherland       28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:49 1:09:43

   29 Garrett Grant            21 Suffolk          VA 1:11:13 1:11:09

   30 Brandon Jantzen          27 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:57 1:12:52

   31 John Drummond            24 Newport News     VA 1:25:01 1:14:46

   32 Mason Wiseman            23 Hampton          VA 1:26:42 1:16:28

   33 Nathan Hammond           23 Chesapeake       VA 1:21:21 1:21:14

   34 Augustas Glazier         22 Portsmouth       VA 1:21:22 1:21:16

   35 Christopher Staley       29 Virginia Beach   VA 1:43:06 1:42:55

30 - 39

    1 Joe Wilda                34 Norfolk          VA   35:50   35:48

    2 Connor Mathis            35 Virginia Beach   VA   40:01   39:57

    3 Kevin Hill               33 Va Beach         VA   40:03   40:01

    4 Scott Zakaras            37 Smithfield       VA   42:12   42:05

    5 Michael Martin           39 Chesapeake       VA   42:31   42:27

    6 Brian Riordan            39 Virginia Beach   VA   43:06   42:57

    7 Jeremy Holtzinger        39 Norfolk          VA   44:43   44:35

    8 Brian Latuga             37 Virginia Beach   VA   46:26   46:18

    9 Mike Davis               34 Virginia Beach   VA   46:35   46:32

   10 Jose Ramos               37 Chesapeake       VA   47:43   47:40

   11 Andrew Ohlwiler          32 Chesapeake       VA   47:57   47:48

   12 Michael Nichols          33 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:02   48:57

   13 Timothy Rousaville       32 Norfolk          VA   49:17   49:16

   14 Patrick Richardson       38 Chesapeake       VA   51:33   51:25

   15 Devin Cave               31 Norfolk          VA   51:45   51:35

   16 Sonny Williams           32 Norfolk          VA   51:39   51:36

   17 Nathan Canu              30 Virginia Beach   VA   54:01   53:52

   18 Ben Orrock               33 Norfolk          VA   54:00   53:53

   19 Will Aquino              39 Va Beach         VA   54:00   53:53

   20 Russell McMillion        34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:20   54:04

   21 Paul Bambrick            38 Va Beach         VA   58:08   58:05

   22 Marvin Fuentes           38 Virginia Beach   VA   59:19   59:11

   23 Jeremy Fisher            32 Chesapeake       VA 1:00:29 1:00:21

   24 Blake Kloepping          30 Norfolk          VA 1:00:34 1:00:26

   25 Johnathon Hart           33 Chesapeake       VA 1:01:39 1:01:35

   26 Ryan Murnane             34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:02:24 1:02:18

   27 Jeffrey Krauss           34 Hampton          VA 1:02:45 1:02:38

   28 Brett Owens              31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:34 1:05:29

   29 Nicholas Inns            34 Norfolk          VA 1:18:49 1:08:42

   30 Matthew McGinnis         31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:49 1:09:42

   31 Adam Swansen             38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:20 1:11:19

   32 Ethan Wilson             30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:24:47 1:14:37

   33 Terrence Quarles         34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:31:32 1:16:29

   34 Jim Bell                 38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:27:06 1:26:55

   35 Justin Phillips          32 Newport News     VA 1:36:26 1:31:16

40 - 49

    1 Horace Gilchrist         44 Portsmouth       VA   37:54   37:53

    2 Matt Hylton              47 Hampton          VA   38:23   38:16

    3 William Rutherford       44 Chesapeake       VA   39:40   39:36

    4 Todd Mills               45 Virginia Beach   VA   40:47   40:44

    5 Phillip Barnes           40 Windsor          VA   44:21   44:13

    6 Chip Wyre                47 Norfolk          VA   45:24   45:16

    7 Steve Ruggles            47 Virginia Beach   VA   45:29   45:20

    8 Seamus McCarthy          49 Virginia Beach   VA   45:56   45:49

    9 Joe Clements             44 Chesapeake       VA   46:10   46:07

   10 Kris Weible              40 Va Beach         VA   46:59   46:56

   11 Oliver Esteban           48 Virginia Beach   VA   48:03   47:57

   12 James V Griesi, Jr.      49 Chesapeake       VA   48:18   48:15

   13 Kevin Depew              46 Newport News     VA 1:01:08   51:04

   14 Nicholas Clauson         40 Chesapeake       VA   51:30   51:26

   15 Chris Wells              45 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:07   51:57

   16 Claudio Corvalan         41 Virginia Beach   VA   52:29   52:24

   17 Chris Vtipil             42 Virginia Beach   VA   52:47   52:39

   18 Lennart Sell             47 Virginia Beach   VA   53:26   53:25

   19 Jason Ruel               41 Portsmouth       VA   54:57   54:56

   20 Don Brown                49 Suffolk          VA   55:12   55:09

   21 Philip Stevens           49 Suffolk          VA   56:39   56:35

   22 James Esslinger          49 Virginia Beach   VA   59:18   59:07

   23 Doug Mejias              48 Newport News     VA 1:01:34 1:01:32

   24 Kenny Irsik              40 Chesapeake       VA 1:14:44 1:04:42

   25 Marc Clemente            42 Norfolk          VA 1:14:50 1:04:46

   26 Robert Morrow            48 Chesapeake       VA 1:12:04 1:06:56

   27 Bob Soules               40 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:19 1:07:15

   28 Joe Pontifex             45 Virginia Beach   VA 1:24:09 1:14:08

   29 Mark Moody               48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:15:19 1:15:09

   30 Owen Griffen             47 Suffolk          VA 1:26:08 1:25:57

   31 Jazzez Jones             47 Suffolk          VA 1:26:08 1:25:57

   32 Anton Bell               47 Suffolk          VA 1:26:09 1:25:57 

50 - 59

    1 JP Murphy                56 Virginia Beach   VA   35:48   35:45

    2 Christopher Brunett      53 Chesapeake       VA   35:48   35:45

    3 Doug Barnhurst           58 Virginia Beach   VA   41:21   41:18

    4 David Webster            57 Virginia Beach   VA   41:42   41:41

    5 Carl Bruggeman           55 Avon             CO   42:21   42:15

    6 Daryl Matthews           51 Virginia Beach   VA   43:42   43:37

    7 James Harris             58 Norfolk          VA   43:51   43:48

    8 Tony Colliver            53 Virginia Beach   VA   45:21   45:19

    9 Hector Mas               51 Virginia Beach   VA   52:48   47:44

   10 Rick Butler              54 Virginia Beach   VA   48:11   48:02

   11 Dwight Starks            58 Virginia Beach   VA   48:09   48:08

   12 Wes Sams                 54 Va Beach         VA   49:36   49:31

   13 Eric Stump               51 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:22   53:16

   14 James Cartwright         52 Chesapeake       VA   53:40   53:35

   15 Michael Taylor           56 Chesapeake       VA   55:42   55:35

   16 Robert Fitkin            54 Norfolk          VA   59:13   59:11

   17 Tom Ebmeier              58 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:02   59:49

   18 Quentin Reger            52 Va Beach         VA 1:07:23 1:02:19

   19 Bob Laviolette           57 Williamsburg     VA 1:03:03 1:02:59

   20 Richard Stiles           55 Norfolk          VA 1:03:51 1:03:46

   21 Scott Poates             56 Yorktown         VA 1:09:49 1:04:45

   22 John Potter              50 Virginia Beach   VA 1:18:06 1:07:53

   23 Jim Moore                57 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:41 1:08:34

   24 Dwayne Messerschmidt     56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:34 1:11:29

   25 Robert Gielczyk          57 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:35 1:11:29

   26 Lonnie Marksberry        55 Moss Point       MS 1:12:33 1:12:22

   27 Michael Greaney          53 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:25 1:14:13

   28 Fred Tiedemann           55 Coinjock         NC 1:27:45 1:22:32

   29 William Hart             56 Norfolk          VA 1:29:23 1:29:16

60 - 69

    1 Tim Westfall             61 Norfolk          VA   39:46   39:45

    2 Tom Weeks                67 Virginia Beach   VA   45:05   44:56

    3 Gary Scarano             64 Garnerville      NY   45:15   45:10

    4 Michael Lingenfelter     60 Yorktown         VA   45:56   45:54

    5 Wayne Phelps             60 Chesapeake       VA   47:38   47:28

    6 Jess Brown               64 Norfolk          VA   47:38   47:29

    7 Tim Budorick             61 Virginia Beach   VA   48:36   48:32

    8 David Ebert              61 Virginia Beach   VA   49:03   49:02

    9 Dean McGaughey           62 Virginia Beach   VA   50:29   50:25

   10 Brian Smith              60 Virginia Beach   VA   51:56   51:48

   11 Daryl Fanney             60 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:52   58:42

   12 Jerry Ellison            64 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:32 1:05:30

   13 Thomas Daley             67 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:33 1:06:26

   14 Danny Barlow             60 Williamsburg     VA 1:17:18 1:07:06

   15 James Wallis             65 Chesapeake       VA 1:11:53 1:11:45

   16 Ray Ferrara              65 Newport News     VA 1:12:11 1:12:06

   17 David Colwell            61 Smithfield       VA 1:13:06 1:12:56

   18 Robert Curtin            66 Hampton          VA 1:26:09 1:26:00 

FEMALE

Overall

    1 Carmen Ritter            23 Upper Marlboro   MD   36:35   36:35

    2 Mauri Ware               19 Newport News     VA   41:46   41:44

    3 Jarryd Mushatt-Valrie    31 Glen Allen       VA   42:34   42:27

13 - 19

    1 Marleigh Breitwieser     15 Virginia Beach   VA   55:05   49:58

    2 Dylan Esteban            14 Virginia Beach   VA   56:52   56:46

    3 Aubree Davidson          19 Chesapeake       VA 1:01:10 1:01:04

    4 Emily Dickman            15 Chesapeake       VA 1:07:02 1:06:55

    5 Hayley Morrow            15 Chesapeake       VA 1:07:02 1:06:55

20 - 29

    1 Amee Wolfskill           28 Virginia Beach   VA   43:41   43:31

    2 Shawni Mas               26 Virginia Beach   VA   47:48   47:45

    3 Christina Crowe          29 Virginia Beach   VA   50:51   50:46

    4 Alex Westfall            29 Norfolk          VA   51:34   51:29

    5 Emily Wade               29 Poquoson         VA   51:40   51:39

    6 Amy Ramos                26 Norfolk          VA   52:11   52:06

    7 Nicole Bauserman         27 Virginia Beach   VA   52:40   52:32

    8 Christine Quizon         26 Virginia Beachvl VA   52:50   52:45

    9 Abigail Coalson          22 Norfolk          VA   53:47   53:40

   10 Kelly Boyle              27 Va Beach         VA   55:16   55:12

   11 Stefanie Woomer          21 Norfolk          VA   57:21   57:16

   12 Hewan Mengsteab          24 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:09 1:00:08

   13 Haley Wofford            22 Chesapeake       VA 1:00:24 1:00:23

   14 Carley Tadlock           28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:51 1:00:43

   15 Margaret Fanney          26 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:48 1:01:38

   16 Megan Bement             26 Va Beach         VA 1:02:23 1:02:19

   17 Stefanie Poates          28 Fredericksburg   VA 1:04:49 1:04:45

   18 Jaci Poates              25 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:44 1:06:39

   19 Katlyn Woods             29 Hampton          VA 1:07:52 1:07:40

   20 Silvia Madron            28 Williamsburg     VA 1:11:09 1:11:07

   21 Taylor Ross              21 Norfolk          VA 1:11:26 1:11:21

   22 Misty Elliott            28 Great Lakes      IL 1:12:54 1:12:54

   23 Alyssa Wilson            27 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:47 1:14:37

   24 Morgan Goddard           26 Hampton          VA 1:15:05 1:14:50

   25 Daphne Beltz             22 Hampton          VA 1:15:42 1:15:27

   26 Katie Gibson             28 Chesapeake       VA 1:21:08 1:15:52

   27 Sharetta Robinson        27 Norfolk          VA 1:16:03 1:16:01

   28 Allison Wiseman          23 Hampton          VA 1:16:59 1:16:45

   29 Marisol Aguilar          26 Norfolk          VA 1:17:30 1:17:25

   30 Lenora Deloatch          29 Hampton          VA 1:25:35 1:20:30

   31 Jennifer Cruser          29 Henrico          VA 1:26:57 1:21:47

   32 Courtney Cool            20 Chesapeake       VA 1:21:56 1:21:50

   33 Valerie Hinong           25 Norfolk          VA 1:35:42 1:30:36

   34 Rienadel Dimayuga        28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:35:42 1:30:37

30 - 39

    1 Fiona McMahon            31 Virginia Beach   VA   47:28   47:26

    2 Victoria Beam            35 Virginia Beach   VA   48:08   48:02

    3 Katherine Linares        39 Virginia Beach   VA   51:38   51:34

    4 Carrie Hendrick          37 Virginia Beach   VA   52:40   52:32

    5 Elisa Torres             36 Norfolk          VA   53:04   52:59

    6 Maxxin Caban             30 Norfolk          VA   53:46   53:43

    7 Rachel Cuocco            37 Virginia Beach   VA   53:50   53:47

    8 Tara Lincoln             37 Virginia Beach   VA   53:50   53:47

    9 Cindy Bocanegra          33 Norfolk          VA   54:51   54:48

   10 Lacie Hill               36 Virginia Beach   VA   59:22   59:13

   11 Christy Ortiz            37 Virginia Beach   VA   59:22   59:13

   12 Marisol Williams         34 Norfolk          VA 1:00:02   59:49

   13 Megan Anderson           31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:39 1:03:25

   14 Jamie Frey               31 Chesapeake       VA 1:08:40 1:03:27

   15 Susan Rooney             37 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:44 1:04:41

   16 Sheena Pulealii          36 Hampton          VA 1:07:52 1:07:39

   17 Amanda Inns              36 Norfolk          VA 1:08:48 1:08:41

   18 Brandi McMillion         33 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:16 1:08:59

   19 Corina Abney             33 Norfolk          VA 1:15:09 1:15:03

   20 Ureca Brown              31 Va Beach         VA 1:21:35 1:16:33

   21 Patricia Jones           38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:17:05 1:16:57

   22 Latoria Boone            35 Chesapeake       VA 1:19:38 1:19:29

   23 Keisha Bachelor          34 Va Beach         VA 1:21:50 1:21:39

   24 Nicole Nichols           38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:03 1:26:02

   25 Jessica Weible           37 Va Beach         VA 1:27:10 1:27:05

40 - 49

    1 Jennifer Cornette        48 Norfolk          VA   45:15   45:13

    2 Sarah Young              41 Chesapeake       VA   45:18   45:15

    3 Brandy Bergenstock       44 Newport News     VA   45:39   45:36

    4 Kristen Rutherford       44 Chesapeake       VA   46:39   46:33

    5 Kate Nguyen              46 Virginia Beach   VA   50:09   50:06

    6 Jenn Clemons             47 Newport News     VA   51:07   51:04

    7 Mihae Ravey              44 Virginia Beach   VA   52:19   52:15

    8 Nathalie Behn            43 Chesapeake       VA   52:43   52:41

    9 Cecilia Esteban          44 Virginia Beach   VA   53:08   53:00

   10 Fiona Halbritter         42 Virginia Beach   VA   53:22   53:17

   11 Grace Murray             41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:17 1:00:11

   12 Roberta Hudgins          48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:18 1:00:11

   13 Cheryl Slater            46 Hopewell         VA 1:01:00 1:00:56

   14 Amy O'Connor             47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:33 1:03:28

   15 Traci Orne               42 Lorton           VA 1:04:42 1:04:40

   16 Jackie Frederick         40 Poquoson         VA 1:06:32 1:06:17

   17 Sara Li-Chuan Potter     46 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:06 1:07:53

   18 Katy Potter              42 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:02 1:08:57

   19 Christina L M Allen      40 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:15 1:08:59

   20 Jeree Grimes             41 Yorktown         VA 1:09:17 1:09:07

   21 Amy Bishop               49 Norfolk          VA 1:14:06 1:14:00

   22 Ginny Pontifex           45 Virginia Beachvi VA 1:14:10 1:14:08

   23 Kristen Davis            41 Chesapeake       VA 1:16:06 1:15:51

   24 Katherine Jones          45 Virginia Beach   VA 1:30:41 1:30:36

50 - 59

    1 Charlene Wright          51 Chesapeake       VA   44:56   44:51

    2 Carla Cline              53 Norfolk          VA   46:33   46:32

    3 Karen Roullet            50 Virginia Beach   VA   47:37   47:32

    4 Nan Park                 55 Virginia Beach   VA   49:00   48:55

    5 Gabriele Lingenfelter    56 Yorktown         VA   50:00   49:58

    6 Karen Leavis             57 Virginia Beach   VA   51:36   51:32

    7 Mia Gamelgaard           54 Norfolk          VA 1:03:08 1:02:54

    8 Gwendolyn Peterson       59 Chester          VA 1:07:18 1:07:05

    9 Karen Ortiz              58 Carson           VA 1:07:20 1:07:08

   10 Aneya Harrell            56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:27 1:11:23

   11 Kris Mason               52 Suffolk          VA 1:13:32 1:13:19

   12 Martha Lara              52 Chesapeake       VA 1:16:47 1:16:45

60 +

    1 Betty Brothers           72 Virginia Beach   VA   47:56   47:53

    2 Nancy Reeves             60 Virginia Beach   VA   50:44   50:41

    3 Kathleen McGaughey       60 Virginia Beach   VA   57:54   57:45

    4 Joan Gustafson           68 Portsmouth       VA 1:06:21 1:06:19

    5 Susan Davis              61 Norfolk          VA 1:08:49 1:08:32

    6 Sharon Weeks             65 Virginia Beach   VA 1:10:04 1:10:01

    7 Sara Cruser              62 Virginia Beach   VA 1:21:56 1:21:47

    8 Melissa Huffman          62 Alexandria       VA 1:21:56 1:21:47

TEAM

MILITARY

   1.  BLACKHAWKS                             

       43:45   43:46   43:46   43:46   43:47 = 3:38:50

       Anaeto Chinemere, Daniel Herrera, Austin Sutton, Brian Wall, Josh

       Husband

   2.  OHSU PORTSMOUTH                        

       50:10   50:10   50:10   50:11   50:11 = 4:10:52

       Maureen McClenahan, Lionel Jacob, Eric Parlette, David Zelinskas,

       Michael Okasinski

CORPORATE

   1.  GEICO 1                                

       53:46   55:28   55:28   55:28   55:28 = 4:35:38

       Adam Cardona, Jennifer Johnson, Jessica Carrithers, Brian  

       McGovern, James Moore

   2.  GEICO 3                                 

          1:08:21 1:08:21 1:08:21 1:08:22 1:08:23 = 5:41:48

         Mary Lauzon, Rikki Merz, David Hollis, Jennifer Chambers, Jason Gomez

   3.  GEICO 6                                

          1:24:55 1:24:56 1:24:59 1:24:59 1:24:59 = 7:04:48

         Elyssia Rivera, Monte Shaw, Elaina Massey, Emerald Day, Selena Lasala

MALE

   1.  TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER                

       59:23   59:23   59:23   59:24   59:24 (  59:24) = 4:56:57

       Korey Kendall, Michael Benedetto, Konner Kendall, Steve Olson, 

       Kevin Kendall, Gregory Jepson

FEMALE 

   1.  PRETTY LIL MUDDERS                     

          1:35:06 1:35:06 1:35:06 1:35:06 1:35:06 = 7:55:30

         Candice Sizemore, Heather Lehotay, Donna Beasley, Alliena Westleigh,

         April Block

CO-ED 

   1.  D.C. - O.G.                            

       43:16   43:16   43:16   43:16   43:16 = 3:36:20

       Lania Herman, Taylor Burnett, Karl Breitwieser, Drew Midland,

       Rachel Keipe

   2.  D.C.-T2                                

       55:31   55:31   55:31   55:31   55:31 (  55:32) = 4:37:35

       Jhonathan Zapata, Robert Coates, Jillian Howe, Brian Flood, Joseph

       Howe, Erin Gavilanes

   3.  SHAM A LAM A DING DONG                 

       58:41   58:41   58:41   58:41   58:41 = 4:53:25

       Shammy Roberts, Robyn Roberts, Tom Baldwin, Amy Baldwin, Brian

       Schwank

   4.  WEST STRATFORD STRUTTERS               

       1:02:11 1:02:12 1:02:12 1:02:12 1:02:12 = 5:10:59

       Alexa Lindsay, Troy Dover, Brian Sagedy, Katie Gibbons, Steven

       Barush

   5.  SHAMMYS MIDNIGHT RUNNERS               

       1:07:12 1:07:12 1:07:12 1:07:12 1:07:13 = 5:36:01

       Morgan Burgess, Nicolai Mihalap, Jason Dodson, Leah Starkey, Jerry

       Dodson

   6.  NSC CREW                               

       1:09:05 1:09:05 1:09:05 1:09:05 1:09:06 = 5:45:26

       Tariq Artis, N Artis, Paris Dupree, Dshea Fulford, William Dupree

PUBLIC-SAFETY

   1.  NISFITS                                

       51:11   51:11   51:11   51:11   51:12 = 4:15:56

       Daniel Poche, Ken Shackelford, Devin Ruic, Alexander Harris, Jill

       Kelley

   2.  NORFOLK FIRE-RESCUE                    

       1:01:03 1:01:03 1:01:03 1:01:03 1:01:03 = 5:05:15

       Bryant Stunda, Brian Imler, Daniel Brand, Tony Giagnacovo, Cambria

       Miranda

   3.  BIG5                                   

       1:01:39 1:01:39 1:01:40 1:01:40 1:01:40 = 5:08:18

       Sean Gibbons, Sydney Dinan, Beining Xiao, Karolyn Batista, Cameron

       Eldridge

   4.  OCEAN PARK VOLUNTEER RESCUE SQUAD      

          1:30:31 1:30:31 1:30:31 1:30:31 1:30:31 = 7:32:35

         Bella Bartha, Allison Cohen, McKenzie Griffo, Jeffrey Kempe, David

         Wheeler

COUPLE

   1.  TEAM CALKINS                           

            44:34   44:34 = 1:29:08

         Grace Calkins, Joe Calkins

   2.  BARRINEAU AND KUCAN                    

            53:37   53:37 = 1:47:14

         Valerie Kucan, Richard Barrineau

   3.  TEAM AUTUMN                            

            55:49   55:50 = 1:51:39

         Autumn Brown, Jarrell Castillo

   4.  TEAM CLEMONS-DEPEW                     

            56:08   56:08 = 1:52:16

         Kevin Depew, Jenn Clemons

   5.  NP                                     

            56:23   56:23 = 1:52:46

         Herb Schriefer, Julie Ritter

   6.  TEAM BLUMLING                          

            57:14   57:14 = 1:54:28

         Alisha Lawrence, Katelyn Blumling

   7.  TEAM JOHNSTON                          

            28:25 1:27:14 = 1:55:39

         Hannah Johnston, Tyler Johnston

   8.  TEAM HARTWOOD                          

          1:00:50 1:00:51 = 2:01:41

         John Hartzell, Blair Sherwood

   9.  TEAM HANCOCK                           

          1:09:11 1:09:11 = 2:18:22

         Bree Hancock, Terry Hancock

  10.  TEAM SANDERS                            

          1:14:51 1:14:51 = 2:29:42

         Patricia Sanders, Gary Sanders

  11.  DEAL AND VICK                          

          1:16:20 1:16:20 = 2:32:40

         Angela Vick, Jeffrey Deal

  12.  TEAM PARKER                             

          1:21:40 1:25:35 = 2:47:15

         Isaiah Johnson, Jeanette Parker

  13.  TEAM JOHNSTON                          

          1:27:14 1:27:14 = 2:54:28

         Hannah Johnston, Tyler Johnston

MINI-MUD

BOYS

5 - 8

    1 Ezekiel Jones             7 10:26

    2 Logan Swartz              6 10:27

    3 Thomas Halton             7 11:16

    4 Luke Frederick            6 12:05

    5 Jaylen Dudley             7 12:16

    6 Kaiser Young              7 13:21

    7 Miles Williams            6 13:29

    8 Teddy Robb                7 13:30

    9 Logan Cobb                7 13:57

   10 Major Knight              5 14:16

   11 Andrew Craig              7 15:16

   12 Aiden Kuhn                6 15:25

   13 Tristan Frederick         8 15:57

   14 Dylan Torres              6 16:46

   15 Martin Daley              7 17:32

   16 Benjamin Canterbury       7 17:45

   17 Noah Waltemath            7 17:48

   18 Matthew Daley             7 18:44

   19 Liam Ashton Pontifex      8 19:10

   20 Aquila Murnane            5 19:58

9 - 12

    1 William Halton           10  8:49

    2 Vince Husband            10  8:52

    3 Caleb Allen              12  8:52

    4 Manasseh Murnane          9 11:30

    5 Logan Mears              10 11:47

    6 Liam Barnes              12 11:48

    7 Gabriel Clauson           9 12:12

    8 Brendon Clauson          11 13:55

    9 Karl Sell                 9 14:06

   10 Micah Ali                11 14:33

   11 Ryan Krauss              11 15:31

   12 Christian Cuocco          9 16:20

   13 Cullen Roberts            9 17:20

   14 Brady Torres             10 21:12

   15 Noah Ely                  9 21:14

   16 Isaiah Flynn             12 21:14

   17 Hunter Hague             10 21:52

   18 Jim Bell                  9 24:31 

GIRLS

5 - 8

    1 Riley Cobb                6 13:58

    2 Makayla Thompsom          7 14:56

    3 Piper Williams            5 15:51

    4 Alexa Miller              5 16:14

    5 Cori Custis               7 16:47

    6 Alexis Harris             7 16:58

    7 Gabrielle Sanders         5 16:59

    8 Emma Canterbury           6 17:01

    9 Finlee Riordan            6 17:33

   10 Lauren Mears              7 17:40

   11 Lydia Reveley             5 17:53

   12 Khaliyah Fulford          8 19:02

   13 Martha Mathis             5 19:29

   14 Layla Hourigan            6 19:40

   15 Everly Houston            5 20:21

   16 Leia Silverstein          8 23:45

   17 Cala Reveley              8 24:46

9 - 12

        1 Rachel Prince            11  9:57

    2 Leonora Baisley          11 10:29

    3 Caroline Jones            9 10:32

    4 Maya Fuentes             12 10:41

    5 Katelyn Clements         12 11:30

    6 Julia Griesi             11 11:30

    7 Alexandria Baisley        9 11:33

    8 Tamia Thomas             11 12:13

    9 Alicia Plevyak           11 12:17

   10 Madelynn McConnell       11 12:18

   11 Taylor Allen             10 13:48

   12 Kathryn Halton           11 15:23

   13 Berkley Houston          12 15:39

   14 Gabriella Mammah         10 15:46

   15 Delaney Specht            9 16:07

   16 Alexis Gonzales          10 16:27

   17 Talitha Murnane          11 16:31

   18 Casey Thomas             11 17:26

   19 Angel Dupree             12 19:07

   20 Lilyanna Tamayo           9 21:14

OVERALL FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Div   Guntime Chiptime  No.  

===== ======================== == ======== ======== = ===== ======= ========= =====

    1 Doug Nassif              37   1/163    1/37   M M3039   35:02   34:59.8    60

    2 Gabriel Vallier          37   2/163    2/37   M M3039   35:11   35:09.9   102

    3 Corey Wofford            47   3/163    1/33   M M4049   35:41   35:38.7   239

    4 Jp Murphy                56   4/163    1/29   M M5059   35:48   35:44.2   210

    5 Christopher Brunett      53   5/163    2/29   M M5059   35:48   35:44.8   158

    6 Joe Wilda                34   6/163    3/37   M M3039   35:50   35:47.9    90

    7 Dustin Beam              14   7/163    1/11   M M1319   36:34   36:30.4     6

    8 Carmen Ritter            23   1/112    1/36   F F2029   36:35   36:34.1   358

    9 Thomas Westfall          25   8/163    1/35   M M2029   37:01   36:57.4    88

   10 Horace Gilchrist         44   9/163    2/33   M M4049   37:54   37:52.4   184

   11 Matt Hylton              47  10/163    3/33   M M4049   38:23   38:15.5   190

   12 Jacob Brown              25  11/163    2/35   M M2029   39:18   39:15.4   104

   13 William Rutherford       44  12/163    4/33   M M4049   39:40   39:35.6   218

   14 Tim Westfall             61  13/163    1/18   M M6069   39:46   39:45.0   237

   15 Connor Mathis            35  14/163    4/37   M M3039   40:01   39:56.5    55

   16 Kevin Hill               33  15/163    5/37   M M3039   40:03   40:00.3    99

   17 Todd Mills               45  16/163    5/33   M M4049   40:47   40:43.6   206

   18 Doug Barnhurst           58  17/163    3/29   M M5059   41:21   41:18.0   153

   19 David Webster            57  18/163    4/29   M M5059   41:42   41:40.7   234

   20 Mauri Ware               19   2/112    1/6    F F1319   41:46   41:43.1   370

   21 Andrew Park              21  19/163    3/35   M M2029   41:55   41:53.0    66

   22 Harry Haveles            21  20/163    4/35   M M2029   41:55   41:53.3    39

   23 Scott Zakaras            37  21/163    6/37   M M3039   42:12   42:04.1    95

   24 Carl Bruggeman           55  22/163    5/29   M M5059   42:21   42:14.5   157

   25 Michael Martin           39  23/163    7/37   M M3039   42:31   42:26.9    96

   26 Jarryd Mushatt-Valrie    31   3/112    1/26   F F3039   42:34   42:27.0   348

   27 Brian Riordan            39  24/163    8/37   M M3039   43:06   42:56.1    75

   28 Caio Clauson             15  25/163    2/11   M M1319   48:20   43:14.0    13

   29 Chris Phillips           25  26/163    5/35   M M2029   43:24   43:14.3    69

   30 Amee Wolfskill           28   4/112    2/36   F F2029   43:41   43:30.6   377

   31 Daryl Matthews           51  27/163    6/29   M M5059   43:42   43:36.1   199

   32 Arthur Wake              25  28/163    6/35   M M2029   43:54   43:45.5    87

   33 James Harris             58  29/163    7/29   M M5059   43:51   43:47.7   192

   34 Phillip Barnes           40  30/163    6/33   M M4049   44:21   44:12.9   152

   35 Mitch Griesi             14  31/163    3/11   M M1319   44:24   44:18.1    36

   36 Jeremy Holtzinger        39  32/163    9/37   M M3039   44:43   44:34.9    42

   37 Charlene Wright          51   5/112    1/12   F F5059   44:56   44:50.3   538

   38 Tom Weeks                67  33/163    2/18   M M6069   45:05   44:56.0   235

   39 Gary Scarano             64  34/163    3/18   M M6069   45:15   45:10.0   220

   40 Jennifer Cornette        48   6/112    1/24   F F4049   45:15   45:12.4   434

   41 Sarah Young              41   7/112    2/24   F F4049   45:18   45:15.0   478

   42 Chip Wyre                47  35/163    7/33   M M4049   45:24   45:15.2   188

   43 Tony Colliver            53  36/163    8/29   M M5059   45:21   45:18.8   165

   44 Steve Ruggles            47  37/163    8/33   M M4049   45:29   45:19.3   217

   45 Brandy Bergenstock       44   8/112    3/24   F F4049   45:39   45:36.0   429

   46 Seamus McCarthy          49  38/163    9/33   M M4049   45:56   45:48.8   200

   47 Michael Lingenfelter     60  39/163    4/18   M M6069   45:56   45:53.9   195

   48 Marvin Mateo Fuentes     16  40/163    4/11   M M1319   46:14   46:06.0    31

   49 Joe Clements             44  41/163   10/33   M M4049   46:10   46:06.2   164

   50 Leir Oren                25  42/163    7/35   M M2029   56:25   46:13.7    63

   51 Brian Latuga             37  43/163   10/37   M M3039   46:26   46:17.9    51

   52 Carla Cline              53   9/112    2/12   F F5059   46:33   46:31.5   433

   53 Mike Davis               34  44/163   11/37   M M3039   46:35   46:31.7    19

   54 Kristen Rutherford       44  10/112    4/24   F F4049   46:39   46:32.7   474

   55 Kris Weible              40  45/163   11/33   M M4049   46:59   46:55.1   211

   56 Fiona McMahon            31  11/112    2/26   F F3039   47:28   47:25.2   344

   57 Wayne Phelps             60  46/163    5/18   M M6069   47:38   47:27.6   242

   58 Jess Brown               64  47/163    6/18   M M6069   47:38   47:28.2   241

   59 Karen Roullet            50  12/112    3/12   F F5059   47:37   47:31.6   473

   60 Jose Ramos               37  48/163   12/37   M M3039   47:43   47:39.6    73

   61 Hector Mas               51  49/163    9/29   M M5059   52:48   47:43.6   198

   62 Shawni Mas               26  13/112    3/36   F F2029   47:48   47:44.1   343

   63 Andrew Ohlwiler          32  50/163   13/37   M M3039   47:57   47:47.3    62

   64 Zachary Cartwright       23  51/163    8/35   M M2029   47:57   47:51.6    10

   65 Betty Brothers           72  14/112    1/8    F F6099   47:56   47:52.9   431

   66 Oliver Esteban           48  52/163   12/33   M M4049   48:03   47:56.2   178

   67 Rick Butler              54  53/163   10/29   M M5059   48:11   48:01.3   160

   68 Victoria Beam            35  15/112    3/26   F F3039   48:08   48:01.8   306

   69 Dwight Starks            58  54/163   11/29   M M5059   48:09   48:07.2   225

   70 James V Griesi, Jr.      49  55/163   13/33   M M4049   48:18   48:14.4   186

   71 Tim Budorick             61  56/163    7/18   M M6069   48:36   48:32.0   159

   72 Austin Lingenfelter      25  57/163    9/35   M M2029   48:39   48:33.8    52

   73 Nan Park                 55  16/112    4/12   F F5059   49:00   48:54.7   464

   74 Michael Nichols          33  58/163   14/37   M M3039 1:09:02   48:56.4    61

   75 David Ebert              61  59/163    8/18   M M6069   49:03   49:01.1   173

   76 Timothy Rousaville       32  60/163   15/37   M M3039   49:17   49:15.2    21

   77 Wes Sams                 54  61/163   12/29   M M5059   49:36   49:30.1   219

   78 Gabriele Lingenfelter    56  17/112    5/12   F F5059   50:00   49:57.4   454

   79 Marleigh Breitwieser     15  18/112    2/6    F F1319   55:05   49:57.6   310

   80 Kate Nguyen              46  19/112    5/24   F F4049   50:09   50:05.2   459

   81 Dean McGaughey           62  62/163    9/18   M M6069   50:29   50:24.9   201

   82 Nancy Reeves             60  20/112    2/8    F F6099   50:44   50:40.1   471

   83 Christina Crowe          29  21/112    4/36   F F2029   50:51   50:45.5   317

   84 Jenn Clemons             47  22/112    6/24   F F4049   51:07   51:03.1   432

   85 Kevin Depew              46  63/163   14/33   M M4049 1:01:08   51:03.8   171

   86 Marray Bailey            23  64/163   10/35   M M2029   51:23   51:17.0     2

   87 Benjamin Haynes          24  65/163   11/35   M M2029   51:22   51:21.2    40

   88 Patrick Richardson       38  66/163   16/37   M M3039   51:33   51:24.5    74

   89 Nicholas Clauson         40  67/163   15/33   M M4049   51:30   51:25.5   163

   90 Alex Westfall            29  23/112    5/36   F F2029   51:34   51:28.3   372

   91 Karen Leavis             57  24/112    6/12   F F5059   51:36   51:31.5   453

   92 Mark Patton              21  68/163   12/35   M M2029   51:37   51:33.2    68

   93 Katherine Linares        39  25/112    4/26   F F3039   51:38   51:33.6   340

   94 Devin Cave               31  69/163   17/37   M M3039   51:45   51:34.2    11

   95 Sonny Williams           32  70/163   18/37   M M3039   51:39   51:35.2    92

   96 Emily Wade               29  26/112    6/36   F F2029   51:40   51:38.6   369

   97 Kyle Wade                29  71/163   13/35   M M2029 1:01:41   51:39.5    86

   98 Brian Smith              60  72/163   10/18   M M6069   51:56   51:47.1   223

   99 Chris Wells              45  73/163   16/33   M M4049 1:07:07   51:56.4   236

  100 Amy Ramos                26  27/112    7/36   F F2029   52:11   52:05.1   357

  101 Ryan Morrow              16  74/163    5/11   M M1319 1:02:21   52:12.5    58

  102 Mihae Ravey              44  28/112    7/24   F F4049   52:19   52:14.7   470

  103 Claudio Corvalan         41  75/163   17/33   M M4049   52:29   52:23.5   168

  104 Jared Esteban            18  76/163    6/11   M M1319   52:37   52:26.3    24

  105 Steven Robison           21  77/163   14/35   M M2029   52:32   52:27.2    76

  106 Carrie Hendrick          37  29/112    5/26   F F3039   52:40   52:31.1   333

  107 Nicole Bauserman         27  30/112    8/36   F F2029   52:40   52:31.4   305

  108 Chris Vtipil             42  78/163   18/33   M M4049   52:47   52:38.5   231

  109 Nathalie Behn            43  31/112    8/24   F F4049   52:43   52:40.8   428

  110 Christine Quizon         26  32/112    9/36   F F2029   52:50   52:44.8   356

  111 Connor Fanney            26  79/163   15/35   M M2029 1:03:01   52:49.1    25

  112 Dalton Fanney            21  80/163   16/35   M M2029 1:03:03   52:52.2    26

  113 Elisa Torres             36  33/112    6/26   F F3039   53:04   52:58.6   367

  114 Cecilia Esteban          44  34/112    9/24   F F4049   53:08   52:59.9   441

  115 Eric Stump               51  81/163   13/29   M M5059 1:03:22   53:15.7   228

  116 Fiona Halbritter         42  35/112   10/24   F F4049   53:22   53:16.3   446

  117 Lennart Sell             47  82/163   19/33   M M4049   53:26   53:24.1   222

  118 James Cartwright         52  83/163   14/29   M M5059   53:40   53:35.0   162

  119 Abigail Coalson          22  36/112   10/36   F F2029   53:47   53:39.7   314

  120 Maxxin Caban             30  37/112    7/26   F F3039   53:46   53:42.2   311

  121 Rachel Cuocco            37  38/112    8/26   F F3039   53:50   53:46.4   319

  122 Tara Lincoln             37  39/112    9/26   F F3039   53:50   53:46.5   341

  123 Nathan Canu              30  84/163   19/37   M M3039   54:01   53:51.4     9

  124 Ben Orrock               33  85/163   20/37   M M3039   54:00   53:52.1    84

  125 Will Aquino              39  86/163   21/37   M M3039   54:00   53:52.3   103

  126 Kenyon Strickland        21  87/163   17/35   M M2029   53:58   53:53.5    97

  127 Russell McMillion        34  88/163   22/37   M M3039 1:09:20   54:03.3    57

  128 Joshua McCubbin          24  89/163   18/35   M M2029   54:33   54:24.4   101

  129 Gaige Keep               24  90/163   19/35   M M2029   54:32   54:25.3   100

  130 Cindy Bocanegra          33  40/112   10/26   F F3039   54:51   54:47.5   308

  131 Jason Ruel               41  91/163   20/33   M M4049   54:57   54:55.1   216

  132 Logan Beam               13  92/163    7/11   M M1319   55:01   54:57.2     7

  133 Don Brown                49  93/163   21/33   M M4049   55:12   55:08.6   156

  134 Kelly Boyle              27  41/112   11/36   F F2029   55:16   55:11.4   403

  135 Michael Taylor           56  94/163   15/29   M M5059   55:42   55:34.7   229

  136 Sabastian Fortney        25  95/163   20/35   M M2029 1:11:21   56:16.6    29

  137 Philip Stevens           49  96/163   22/33   M M4049   56:39   56:34.3   226

  138 Dylan Esteban            14  42/112    3/6    F F1319   56:52   56:46.0   327

  139 Stefanie Woomer          21  43/112   12/36   F F2029   57:21   57:15.2   379

  140 Kathleen McGaughey       60  44/112    3/8    F F6099   57:54   57:44.5   457

  141 Jonathan Ketchum         21  97/163   21/35   M M2029   57:53   57:47.3    98

  142 Paul Bambrick            38  98/163   23/37   M M3039   58:08   58:04.5    20

  143 Daryl Fanney             60  99/163   11/18   M M6069 1:03:52   58:42.0   179

  144 Josiah Corey             26 100/163   22/35   M M2029   59:07   59:03.7    17

  145 James Esslinger          49 101/163   23/33   M M4049   59:18   59:06.2   177

  146 Robert Fitkin            54 102/163   16/29   M M5059   59:13   59:10.3   181

  147 Marvin Fuentes           38 103/163   24/37   M M3039   59:19   59:10.3    30

  148 Lacie Hill               36  45/112   11/26   F F3039   59:22   59:12.9   334

  149 Christy Ortiz            37  46/112   12/26   F F3039   59:22   59:12.9   350

  150 Ole Sell                 13 104/163    8/11   M M1319 1:04:22   59:20.9    78

  151 Marisol Williams         34  47/112   13/26   F F3039 1:00:02   59:48.3   373

  152 Tom Ebmeier              58 105/163   17/29   M M5059 1:05:02   59:48.9   174

  153 Hewan Mengsteab          24  48/112   13/36   F F2029 1:00:09 1:00:07.6   346

  154 Grace Murray             41  49/112   11/24   F F4049 1:00:17 1:00:10.7   458

  155 Roberta Hudgins          48  50/112   12/24   F F4049 1:00:18 1:00:10.9   448

  156 Jeremy Fisher            32 106/163   25/37   M M3039 1:00:29 1:00:20.3    28

  157 Haley Wofford            22  51/112   14/36   F F2029 1:00:24 1:00:22.4   376

  158 Blake Kloepping          30 107/163   26/37   M M3039 1:00:34 1:00:25.2    47

  159 Carley Tadlock           28  52/112   15/36   F F2029 1:00:51 1:00:42.3   366

  160 Gabriel Coalson          24 108/163   23/35   M M2029 1:11:03 1:00:54.8    15

  161 Cheryl Slater            46  53/112   13/24   F F4049 1:01:00 1:00:55.9   475

  162 Aubree Davidson          19  54/112    4/6    F F1319 1:01:10 1:01:03.9   320

  163 Benjamin Edoff           21 109/163   24/35   M M2029 1:11:20 1:01:08.7    23

  164 Doug Mejias              48 110/163   24/33   M M4049 1:01:34 1:01:31.6   203

  165 Johnathon Hart           33 111/163   27/37   M M3039 1:01:39 1:01:34.1    38

  166 Margaret Fanney          26  55/112   16/36   F F2029 1:01:48 1:01:37.3   328

  167 Josh Pinon               29 112/163   25/35   M M2029 1:02:13 1:02:05.0    71

  168 Cory Grant               20 113/163   26/35   M M2029 1:02:15 1:02:10.5    34

  169 Ryan Murnane             34 114/163   28/37   M M3039 1:02:24 1:02:17.9    59

  170 Megan Bement             26  56/112   17/36   F F2029 1:02:23 1:02:18.3   400

  171 Quentin Reger            52 115/163   18/29   M M5059 1:07:23 1:02:19.0   243

  172 Jeffrey Krauss           34 116/163   29/37   M M3039 1:02:45 1:02:37.5    48

  173 Mia Gamelgaard           54  57/112    7/12   F F5059 1:03:08 1:02:53.8   443

  174 Bob Laviolette           57 117/163   19/29   M M5059 1:03:03 1:02:58.2   194

  175 Megan Anderson           31  58/112   14/26   F F3039 1:08:39 1:03:24.9   303

  176 Jamie Frey               31  59/112   15/26   F F3039 1:08:40 1:03:26.4   329

  177 Amy O'Connor             47  60/112   14/24   F F4049 1:03:33 1:03:27.9   460

  178 Richard Stiles           55 118/163   20/29   M M5059 1:03:51 1:03:46.0   227

  179 Spencer Orne             13 119/163    9/11   M M1319 1:19:42 1:04:38.8    64

  180 Traci Orne               42  61/112   15/24   F F4049 1:04:42 1:04:39.4   462

  181 Susan Rooney             37  62/112   16/26   F F3039 1:04:44 1:04:40.4   360

  182 Kenny Irsik              40 120/163   25/33   M M4049 1:14:44 1:04:41.4   191

  183 Stefanie Poates          28  63/112   18/36   F F2029 1:04:49 1:04:44.2   354

  184 Scott Poates             56 121/163   21/29   M M5059 1:09:49 1:04:44.8   212

  185 Marc Clemente            42 122/163   26/33   M M4049 1:14:50 1:04:45.4   240

  186 Brett Owens              31 123/163   30/37   M M3039 1:05:34 1:05:28.2    65

  187 Jerry Ellison            64 124/163   12/18   M M6069 1:05:32 1:05:29.3   176

  188 Jackie Frederick         40  64/112   16/24   F F4049 1:06:32 1:06:17.0   442

  189 Joan Gustafson           68  65/112    4/8    F F6099 1:06:21 1:06:18.3   445

  190 Matthew Kicinski         29 125/163   27/35   M M2029 1:16:39 1:06:22.8    46

  191 Thomas Daley             67 126/163   13/18   M M6069 1:06:33 1:06:25.2   170

  192 Jaci Poates              25  66/112   19/36   F F2029 1:06:44 1:06:38.8   353

  193 Emily Dickman            15  67/112    5/6    F F1319 1:07:02 1:06:54.2   323

  194 Hayley Morrow            15  68/112    6/6    F F1319 1:07:02 1:06:54.4   347

  195 Robert Morrow            48 127/163   27/33   M M4049 1:12:04 1:06:56.0   209

  196 Gwendolyn Peterson       59  69/112    8/12   F F5059 1:07:18 1:07:04.8   466

  197 Danny Barlow             60 128/163   14/18   M M6069 1:17:18 1:07:05.5   151

  198 Karen Ortiz              58  70/112    9/12   F F5059 1:07:20 1:07:08.0   463

  199 Bob Soules               40 129/163   28/33   M M4049 1:12:19 1:07:14.9   224

  200 Deveon Charlton          19 130/163   10/11   M M1319 1:07:20 1:07:16.0    12

  201 Sheena Pulealii          36  71/112   17/26   F F3039 1:07:52 1:07:38.8   355

  202 Katlyn Woods             29  72/112   20/36   F F2029 1:07:52 1:07:39.1   378

  203 John Potter              50 131/163   22/29   M M5059 1:18:06 1:07:52.3   214

  204 Sara Li-Chuan Potter     46  73/112   17/24   F F4049 1:08:06 1:07:52.3   469

  205 Susan Davis              61  74/112    5/8    F F6099 1:08:49 1:08:32.0   438

  206 Jim Moore                57 132/163   23/29   M M5059 1:08:41 1:08:33.7   208

  207 Amanda Inns              36  75/112   18/26   F F3039 1:08:48 1:08:40.5   336

  208 Nicholas Inns            34 133/163   31/37   M M3039 1:18:49 1:08:41.5    43

  209 Katy Potter              42  76/112   18/24   F F4049 1:14:02 1:08:57.0   468

  210 Christina L M Allen      40  77/112   19/24   F F4049 1:09:15 1:08:58.3   426

  211 Brandi McMillion         33  78/112   19/26   F F3039 1:14:16 1:08:58.3   345

  212 Jeree Grimes             41  79/112   20/24   F F4049 1:09:17 1:09:06.4   444

  213                                                               1:09:38.4     0

  214 Matthew McGinnis         31 134/163   32/37   M M3039 1:09:49 1:09:41.8    56

  215 Stephen Sutherland       28 135/163   28/35   M M2029 1:09:49 1:09:42.6    82

  216 Sharon Weeks             65  80/112    6/8    F F6099 1:10:04 1:10:00.3   479

  217 Silvia Madron            28  81/112   21/36   F F2029 1:11:09 1:11:07.0   342

  218 Garrett Grant            21 136/163   29/35   M M2029 1:11:13 1:11:08.1    35

  219 Adam Swansen             38 137/163   33/37   M M3039 1:11:20 1:11:18.6    83

  220 Taylor Ross              21  82/112   22/36   F F2029 1:11:26 1:11:20.1   361

  221 Aneya Harrell            56  83/112   10/12   F F5059 1:11:27 1:11:22.8   447

  222 Dwayne Messerschmidt     56 138/163   24/29   M M5059 1:11:34 1:11:28.4   204

  223 Robert Gielczyk          57 139/163   25/29   M M5059 1:11:35 1:11:28.7   183

  224 James Wallis             65 140/163   15/18   M M6069 1:11:53 1:11:44.6   232

  225 Ray Ferrara              65 141/163   16/18   M M6069 1:12:11 1:12:05.1   180

  226 Lonnie Marksberry        55 142/163   26/29   M M5059 1:12:33 1:12:21.7   197

  227 Brandon Jantzen          27 143/163   30/35   M M2029 1:12:57 1:12:51.3    44

  228 Misty Elliott            28  84/112   23/36   F F2029 1:12:54 1:12:53.1   326

  229 David Colwell            61 144/163   17/18   M M6069 1:13:06 1:12:55.1   166

  230 Kris Mason               52  85/112   11/12   F F5059 1:13:32 1:13:19.0   456

  231 Amy Bishop               49  86/112   21/24   F F4049 1:14:06 1:13:59.5   430

  232 Joe Pontifex             45 145/163   29/33   M M4049 1:24:09 1:14:07.4   213

  233 Ginny Pontifex           45  87/112   22/24   F F4049 1:14:10 1:14:08.0   467

  234 Michael Greaney          53 146/163   27/29   M M5059 1:14:25 1:14:12.6   185

  235 Ethan Wilson             30 147/163   34/37   M M3039 1:24:47 1:14:36.3    93

  236 Alyssa Wilson            27  88/112   24/36   F F2029 1:14:47 1:14:36.9   374

  237 John Drummond            24 148/163   31/35   M M2029 1:25:01 1:14:45.8    22

  238 Morgan Goddard           26  89/112   25/36   F F2029 1:15:04 1:14:48.5   331

  239 Corina Abney             33  90/112   20/26   F F3039 1:15:09 1:15:02.1   301

  240 Mark Moody               48 149/163   30/33   M M4049 1:15:19 1:15:08.9   207

  241 Daphne Beltz             22  91/112   26/36   F F2029 1:15:42 1:15:26.8   307

  242 Kristen Davis            41  92/112   23/24   F F4049 1:16:06 1:15:50.9   437

  243 Katie Gibson             28  93/112   27/36   F F2029 1:21:08 1:15:51.4   330

  244 Sharetta Robinson        27  94/112   28/36   F F2029 1:16:03 1:16:00.1   359

  245 Mason Wiseman            23 150/163   32/35   M M2029 1:26:42 1:16:27.5    94

  246 Terrence Quarles         34 151/163   35/37   M M3039 1:31:32 1:16:29.0    72

  247 Ureca Brown              31  95/112   21/26   F F3039 1:21:35 1:16:32.2   399

  248 Allison Wiseman          23  96/112   29/36   F F2029 1:16:59 1:16:44.2   375

  249 Martha Lara              52  97/112   12/12   F F5059 1:16:47 1:16:44.9   452

  250 Patricia Jones           38  98/112   22/26   F F3039 1:17:05 1:16:56.1   338

  251 Marisol Aguilar          26  99/112   30/36   F F2029 1:17:30 1:17:24.7   302

  252 Latoria Boone            35 100/112   23/26   F F3039 1:19:38 1:19:29.0   309

  253 Lenora Deloatch          29 101/112   31/36   F F2029 1:25:35 1:20:29.3   322

  254 Nathan Hammond           23 152/163   33/35   M M2029 1:21:21 1:21:14.0    37

  255 Augustas Glazier         22 153/163   34/35   M M2029 1:21:22 1:21:15.4    33

  256 Keisha Bachelor          34 102/112   24/26   F F3039 1:21:50 1:21:38.5   405

  257 Sara Cruser              62 103/112    7/8    F F6099 1:21:56 1:21:46.1   435

  258 Jennifer Cruser          29 104/112   32/36   F F2029 1:26:57 1:21:46.2   318

  259 Melissa Huffman          62 105/112    8/8    F F6099 1:21:56 1:21:46.4   449

  260 Courtney Cool            20 106/112   33/36   F F2029 1:21:56 1:21:49.7   315

  261 Fred Tiedemann           55 154/163   28/29   M M5059 1:27:45 1:22:31.2   230

  262 Clifford Mammah          13 155/163   11/11   M M1319 1:33:25 1:23:18.8    53

  263 Owen Griffen             47 156/163   31/33   M M4049 1:26:08 1:25:56.1   187

  264 Jazzez Jones             47 157/163   32/33   M M4049 1:26:08 1:25:56.3   193

  265 Anton Bell               47 158/163   33/33   M M4049 1:26:09 1:25:56.8   154

  266 Robert Curtin            66 159/163   18/18   M M6069 1:26:09 1:26:00.0   169

  267 Nicole Nichols           38 107/112   25/26   F F3039 1:26:03 1:26:01.3   349

  268 Jim Bell                 38 160/163   36/37   M M3039 1:27:06 1:26:54.9     8

  269 Jessica Weible           37 108/112   26/26   F F3039 1:27:10 1:27:04.2   393

  270 William Hart             56 161/163   29/29   M M5059 1:29:23 1:29:15.8   205

  271 Katherine Jones          45 109/112   24/24   F F4049 1:30:41 1:30:35.6   450

  272 Valerie Hinong           25 110/112   34/36   F F2029 1:35:42 1:30:35.8   335

  273 Rienadel Dimayuga        28 111/112   35/36   F F2029 1:35:42 1:30:36.3   324

  274 Justin Phillips          32 162/163   37/37   M M3039 1:36:26 1:31:15.4    70

  275 Amy Stevenson            25 112/112   36/36   F F2029 1:33:06 1:33:03.2   365

  276 Christopher Staley       29 163/163   35/35   M M2029 1:43:06 1:42:54.2    81

TEAM FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag S Team                     Guntime Chiptim No.  

===== ======================== == = ======================== ======= ======= =====

        1 Lania Herman             37 T D.C. - O.G.                43:16

    2 Taylor Burnett           23 T D.C. - O.G.                43:16

    3 Karl Breitwieser         45 T D.C. - O.G.                43:16

    4 Drew Midland             32 T D.C. - O.G.                43:16

    5 Rachel Keipe             45 T D.C. - O.G.                43:16

    6 Anaeto Chinemere         26 T BLACKHAWKS                 43:45

    7 Daniel Herrera           26 T BLACKHAWKS                 43:46

    8 Austin Sutton            30 T BLACKHAWKS                 43:46

    9 Brian Wall               20 T BLACKHAWKS                 43:46

   10 Josh Husband             41 T BLACKHAWKS                 43:47

   11 Grace Calkins            20 T TEAM CALKINS               44:34

   12 Joe Calkins              48 T TEAM CALKINS               44:34

   13 David Strickland         35 T KAIZEN ATHLETICS           47:16

   14 Chad Lyall               32 T KAIZEN ATHLETICS           47:16

   15 Marc Levine              46 T KAIZEN ATHLETICS           47:16

   16 Emily Kramer             27 T KAIZEN ATHLETICS           47:16

   17 Carl Throckmorton        40 T KAIZEN ATHLETICS           47:17

   18 Maureen McClenahan       30 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            50:10

   19 Lionel Jacob             52 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            50:10

   20 Eric Parlette            46 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            50:10

   21 David Zelinskas          36 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            50:11

   22 Michael Okasinski        37 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            50:11

   23 Daniel Poche             35 T NISFITS                    51:11

   24 Ken Shackelford          39 T NISFITS                    51:11

   25 Devin Ruic               30 T NISFITS                    51:11

   26 Alexander Harris         38 T NISFITS                    51:11

   27 Jill Kelley              39 T NISFITS                    51:12

   28 Ryan Owens               31 T SAMMY AND THE JETS         52:05

   29 Samantha Owens           26 T SAMMY AND THE JETS         52:05

   30 Cory Kilgore             32 T SAMMY AND THE JETS         52:06

   31 Daniel Marion            34 T SAMMY AND THE JETS         52:07

   32 Billy Ferenc             33 T MUDDY STREAKS!!            52:23

   33 Mason Campbell           40 T MUDDY STREAKS!!            52:23

   34 Nicole Ferenc            35 T MUDDY STREAKS!!            52:23

   35 Edwin Fabila             49 T MUDDY STREAKS!!            52:24

   36 Valerie Kucan            27 T BARRINEAU AND KUCAN        53:37

   37 Richard Barrineau        30 T BARRINEAU AND KUCAN        53:37

   38 Adam Cardona             42 T GEICO 1                    53:46

   39 Jonah Bryant             25 T GEICO 2                    53:47

   40 Luke Brady               47 T GEICO 2                    53:47

   41 Matthew Storrs           38 T GEICO 4                    54:57

   42 Justin Ferguson          46 T GEICO 4                    54:57

   43 Andrea Vanderpol         26 T GEICO 4                    54:57

   44 Christopher Meeks        37 T GEICO 4                    54:57

   45 Jennifer Johnson         42 T GEICO 1                    55:28

   46 Jessica Carrithers       33 T GEICO 1                    55:28

   47 Brian McGovern           41 T GEICO 1                    55:28

   48 Christine Fett           28 T GEICO 2                    55:28

   49 James Moore              44 T GEICO 1                    55:28

   50 Jhonathan Zapata         29 T D.C.-T2                    55:31

   51 Robert Coates            43 T D.C.-T2                    55:31

   52 Jillian Howe             38 T D.C.-T2                    55:31

   53 Brian Flood              41 T D.C.-T2                    55:31

   54 Joseph Howe              35 T D.C.-T2                    55:31

   55 Erin Gavilanes           32 T D.C.-T2                    55:32

   56 Autumn Brown             20 T TEAM AUTUMN                55:49

   57 Jarrell Castillo         22 T TEAM AUTUMN                55:50

   58 Kevin Depew              46 T TEAM CLEMONS-DEPEW         56:08

   59 Jenn Clemons             47 T TEAM CLEMONS-DEPEW         56:08

   60 Herb Schriefer           56 T NP                         56:23

   61 Julie Ritter             42 T NP                         56:23

   62 Alexa Lindsay            33 T WEST STRATFORD STRUTTERS   57:11

   63 Alisha Lawrence          34 T TEAM BLUMLING              57:14

   64 Katelyn Blumling         30 T TEAM BLUMLING              57:14

   65 Shammy Roberts           38 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     58:41

   66 Robyn Roberts            43 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     58:41

   67 Tom Baldwin              36 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     58:41

   68 Amy Baldwin              33 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     58:41

   69 Brian Schwank            38 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     58:41

   70 Korey Kendall            30 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER    59:23

   71 Michael Benedetto        54 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER    59:23

   72 Konner Kendall           24 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER    59:23

   73 Steve Olson              57 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER    59:24

   74 Kevin Kendall            60 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER    59:24

   75 Gregory Jepson           47 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER    59:24

   76 John Alexander           22 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 1      59:38

   77 Richard Starkey          23 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 1      59:39

   78 Brandon Castillo         20 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 3      59:39

   79 Carlos Lopez-Ramirez     24 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 3      59:41

   80 Anthony Eutzy            22 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 1      59:53

   81 John Hartzell            47 T TEAM HARTWOOD            1:00:50

   82 Blair Sherwood           39 T TEAM HARTWOOD            1:00:51

   83 Bryant Stunda            30 T NORFOLK FIRE-RESCUE      1:01:03

   84 Brian Imler              44 T NORFOLK FIRE-RESCUE      1:01:03

   85 Daniel Brand             34 T NORFOLK FIRE-RESCUE      1:01:03

   86 Tony Giagnacovo          46 T NORFOLK FIRE-RESCUE      1:01:03

   87 Cambria Miranda          32 T NORFOLK FIRE-RESCUE      1:01:03

   88 Sean Gibbons             19 T BIG5                     1:01:39

   89 Sydney Dinan             19 T BIG5                     1:01:39

   90 Beining Xiao             19 T BIG5                     1:01:40

   91 Karolyn Batista          19 T BIG5                     1:01:40

   92 Cameron Eldridge         20 T BIG5                     1:01:40

   93 Troy Dover               39 T WEST STRATFORD STRUTTERS 1:02:12

   94 Brian Sagedy             28 T WEST STRATFORD STRUTTERS 1:02:12

   95 Katie Gibbons            24 T WEST STRATFORD STRUTTERS 1:02:12

   96 Steven Barush            24 T WEST STRATFORD STRUTTERS 1:02:12

   97 David Letourneau         61 T PHIL 4:13                1:03:59

   98 Marina Letourneau        57 T PHIL 4:13                1:03:59

   99 Peter Desimone           54 T TEAM DESIMONE            1:04:39

  100 Maria Desimone           22 T TEAM DESIMONE            1:04:40

  101 Alex Hutcheson           27 T TEAM DESIMONE            1:04:40

  102 Angela Desimone          27 T TEAM DESIMONE            1:04:41

  103 Rachel Romine            44 T GEICO 2                  1:07:12

  104 Morgan Burgess           32 T SHAMMYS MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1:07:12

  105 Aletha Chandler          46 T GEICO 5                  1:07:12

  106 Nicolai Mihalap          50 T SHAMMYS MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1:07:12

  107 Jason Dodson             26 T SHAMMYS MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1:07:12

  108 Leah Starkey             37 T SHAMMYS MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1:07:12

  109 Jerry Dodson             50 T SHAMMYS MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1:07:13

  110 Mary Lauzon              37 T GEICO 3                  1:08:21

  111 Rikki Merz               32 T GEICO 3                  1:08:21

  112 David Hollis             33 T GEICO 3                  1:08:21

  113 Jennifer Chambers        35 T GEICO 3                  1:08:22

  114 Jason Gomez              31 T GEICO 3                  1:08:23

  115 Julie Johnson            35 T FIT BODY BOOT CAMP       1:09:02

  116 Tariq Artis              17 T NSC CREW                 1:09:05

  117 N Artis                  17 T NSC CREW                 1:09:05

  118 Paris Dupree             13 T NSC CREW                 1:09:05

  119 Dshea Fulford            16 T NSC CREW                 1:09:05

  120 William Dupree           13 T NSC CREW                 1:09:06

  121 Bree Hancock             28 T TEAM HANCOCK             1:09:11

  122 Terry Hancock            27 T TEAM HANCOCK             1:09:11

  123 Patricia Sanders         32 T TEAM SANDERS             1:14:51

  124 Gary Sanders             32 T TEAM SANDERS             1:14:51

  125 Angela Vick              50 T DEAL AND VICK            1:16:20

  126 Jeffrey Deal             21 T DEAL AND VICK            1:16:20

  127 Campbell Fox             13 T FEARLESS FOXES           1:16:32

  128 Andrew Fox               46 T FEARLESS FOXES           1:16:33

  129 Amelia Fox               16 T FEARLESS FOXES           1:16:33

  130 Colleen Fox              46 T FEARLESS FOXES           1:16:33

  131 Isaiah Johnson           13 T TEAM PARKER              1:21:40

  132 Joseph Adams             29 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 3    1:22:52

  133 Kristy Adams             27 T COMM UNTIL IT HURTS 3    1:22:53

  134 Mary Kinder              32 T GEICO 5                  1:23:10

  135 Elyssia Rivera           27 T GEICO 6                  1:24:55

  136 Monte Shaw               35 T GEICO 6                  1:24:56

  137 Madelyn Carlisle         21 T GEICO 5                  1:24:59

  138 Elaina Massey            35 T GEICO 6                  1:24:59

  139 Emerald Day              29 T GEICO 6                  1:24:59

  140 Selena Lasala            46 T GEICO 6                  1:24:59

  141 Jeanette Parker          35 T TEAM PARKER              1:25:35

  142 Bart Morrison            55 T MUD DOBBLERS             1:30:06

  143 Justin Arnett            37 T MUD DOBBLERS             1:30:06

  144 John Pawlin              58 T MUD DOBBLERS             1:30:07

  145 Yolanda Cottman          33 T MUD DOBBLERS             1:30:07

  146 Bella Bartha             26 T OCEAN PARK VOLUNTEER RES 1:30:31

  147 Allison Cohen            36 T OCEAN PARK VOLUNTEER RES 1:30:31

  148 McKenzie Griffo          31 T OCEAN PARK VOLUNTEER RES 1:30:31

  149 Jeffrey Kempe            33 T OCEAN PARK VOLUNTEER RES 1:30:31

  150 David Wheeler            26 T OCEAN PARK VOLUNTEER RES 1:30:31

  151 Candice Sizemore         33 T PRETTY LIL MUDDERS       1:35:06

  152 Heather Lehotay          35 T PRETTY LIL MUDDERS       1:35:06

  153 Donna Beasley            51 T PRETTY LIL MUDDERS       1:35:06

  154 Alliena Westleigh        29 T PRETTY LIL MUDDERS       1:35:06

  155 April Block              32 T PRETTY LIL MUDDERS       1:35:06