5th Annual

Tidewater   Strider

  10-Mile Run

Dismal Swamp Canal Trail           Chesapeake, Va                    18 Aug 2019

MALE

Overall

1 - 19

20 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 - 69

70 +

Walker

FEMALE

Overall

20 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 - 69

70 +

 

OVERALL FINISH ORDER

MALE

Overall

Place Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime Chiptime  

===== ======================== == ================ == ======= ==========

    1 Daniel Schlich           27 Pope Army Airfie NC   53:34   53:32.66

    2 Nathan Swaim             26 Pope Army Airfie NC   57:07   57:06.19

    3 Jeffrey Dover            22 Newport News     VA   57:30   57:28.58

1 - 19

    1 Eric Cowell              19 Virginia Beach   VA 1:38:18 1:38:11.87

20 - 29

    1 Karl Mader               28 Pope Army Airfie NC   58:34   58:32.28

    2 Elphas Maiyo             24 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:01:40 1:01:38.32

    3 Hans Sitarz              24 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:02:32 1:02:30.45

    4 Alva Agustin             26 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:02:42 1:02:41.45

    5 Ermek Danielson          23 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:03:30 1:03:28.52

    6 Trestin January          21 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:04:13 1:04:10.85

    7 Steven Geyer             27 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:07:54 1:07:53.17

    8 Dillon Britt             23 Pendleton        NC 1:12:24 1:12:19.57

    9 Stefan Phelps            28 Chesapeake       VA 1:24:34 1:24:19.65

   10 Sebastian Pommerenk      21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:29:32 1:29:28.48

   11 John Chiles              21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:35:28 1:35:06.66

   12 Nabil Tavarez            23 Virginia Beach   VA 1:36:50 1:36:35.29

   13 Mark Fulk                28 Portsmouth       VA 1:38:14 1:37:50.44

30 - 39

    1 Michael Moore            37 Pope Army Airfie NC   59:12   59:11.25

    2 Andrew Smickel           38 Va Beach         VA 1:00:48 1:00:46.46

    3 Duncan Moogi             32 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:02:34 1:02:32.09

    4 William Lemieux          33 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:02:48 1:02:46.49

    5 Christopher Free         34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:00 1:02:57.86

    6 Chris Novakoski          37 Chesapeake       VA 1:08:17 1:08:14.94

    7 James Cole               34 Norfolk          VA 1:11:27 1:11:24.31

    8 Evan Evans               30 Knoxville        TN 1:11:54 1:11:50.81

    9 Barrett McKibben         31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:18:53 1:18:44.47

   10 Clinton Loughner         35 Chesapeake       VA 1:23:11 1:22:57.05

   11 David Mick               38 Chesapeake       VA 1:28:16 1:28:12.76

   12 Frank Nixon              33 Chesapeake       VA 1:28:48 1:28:26.12

   13 Charles Berend           38 Suffolk          VA 2:39:36 2:16:03.55

40 - 49

    1 Chuck Inman              47 Chesapeake       VA 1:01:28 1:01:25.81

    2 Brett Butler             42 Pope Army Airfie NC 1:03:10 1:03:08.45

    3 Robert Hunter            44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:30 1:03:27.95

    4 Andrea Buoso             45 Norfolk          VA 1:07:31 1:07:27.70

    5 Thomas Hicks             47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:08 1:08:04.96

    6 Brett Riley              43 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:18 1:09:15.39

    7 Carter Swamp             44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:03 1:11:58.33

    8 Mark Manny               40 Va Beach         VA 1:13:03 1:12:57.66

    9 William Tallent          41 Portsmouth       VA 1:13:25 1:13:20.39

   10 Mark Cook                46 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:36 1:14:30.07

   11 Winston Trice            46 Hayes            VA 1:17:17 1:17:09.33

   12 Brian Peters             43 Virginia Beach   VA 1:19:54 1:19:47.48

   13 Kevin Rafferty           48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:20:23 1:20:15.25

   14 Kris Lambert             47 Chesapeake       VA 1:21:13 1:21:07.97

   15 George Lamb              48 Chesapeake       VA 1:25:53 1:25:44.84

   16 Arnold Zickefoose        49 Virginia Beach   VA 1:35:39 1:35:21.02

   17 David Whitted            49 Chesapeake       VA 1:36:56 1:36:36.81

   18 Kyle Bromwell            48 Chesapeake       VA 1:39:36 1:39:19.25

   19 Michael Murphy           42 Norfolk          VA 1:39:51 1:39:32.02

   20 Jonathan Hayes           41 Murfreesboro     NC 1:55:55 1:47:25.42

   21 Jay Spare                48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:58:38 1:58:19.06

   22 Chris Holm               45 Virginia Beach   VA 2:19:39 2:19:29.95    

50 - 59

    1 Peter Pommerenk          53 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:18 1:09:15.39

    2 Jon Leiding              56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:10:31 1:10:09.88

    3 Stacin Martin            50 Chesapeake       VA 1:11:44 1:11:39.80

    4 Alan Van Zandt           58 Newport News     VA 1:18:59 1:18:53.62

    5 Ken Kieft                55 Virginia Beach   VA 1:20:22 1:20:12.42

    6 Jerry Dodson             50 Virginia Beach   VA 1:22:45 1:22:28.48

    7 Chad Simpson             51 Chesapeake       VA 1:22:58 1:22:55.15

    8 Bob Brunner              58 Virginia Beach   VA 1:24:16 1:24:07.14

    9 Ken Alberg               58 Suffolk          VA 1:27:59 1:27:52.31

   10 Arthur Walker            58 Chesapeake       VA 1:28:54 1:28:42.90

   11 Wes Sams                 54 Va Beach         VA 1:29:50 1:29:35.68

   12 Leif Berner              50 Norfolk          VA 1:31:01 1:30:48.04

   13 Matthew Zentz            51 Portsmouth       VA 1:32:21 1:31:58.88

   14 James Martin             52 Virginia Beach   VA 1:35:32 1:35:19.59

   15 Albert Newbert           51 Chesapeake       VA 1:36:52 1:35:22.29

   16 Dwight Starks            58 Va Beach         VA 1:37:06 1:36:56.41

   17 Tim Robinson             57 Virginia Beach   VA 1:39:58 1:39:46.79

   18 Ed Rietscha              58 Yorktown         VA 1:40:43 1:40:26.57

   19 John Chandler            54 Chesapeakechesap VA 1:42:25 1:42:12.27

   20 Joe Buck                 54 Chesapeake       VA 1:44:44 1:44:01.25

   21 Stephen Phillips         55 Chesapeake       VA 1:45:29 1:45:03.37

   22 Peter Kopacz             57 Chesapeake       VA 1:45:43 1:45:32.21

   23 William Andrews          59 Virginia Beach   VA 2:10:09 1:48:48.49

   24 Nicholas Murphy          53 Richmond         VA 1:49:17 1:48:56.64

   25 Michael Taylor           56 Chesapeake       VA 1:49:35 1:49:15.51

   26 Brian Chiles             50 Virginia Beach   VA 1:50:28 1:50:06.36

   27 Michael Nicolaides       57 Raleigh          NC 1:59:36 1:59:15.91

60 - 69

    1 Pete Gibson              63 Murfreesboro     NC 1:06:44 1:06:40.11

    2 Richard Grant            66 Suffolk          VA 1:13:42 1:13:39.66

    3 Jim Duffy                67 Poquoson         VA 1:18:37 1:18:18.63

    4 Eric Wiebke              62 Hampton          VA 1:23:49 1:23:41.29

    5 Bill Price               60 Chesapeake       VA 1:25:47 1:25:39.40

    6 Jamil Khan               61 Suffolk          VA 1:26:17 1:26:02.48

    7 Fesshaye Haile           61 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:41 1:26:22.46

    8 John Wills               67 Va Beach         VA 1:26:58 1:26:53.46

    9 Frank Scaringello        65 Norfolk          VA 1:28:17 1:28:09.56

   10 Gary Searcy              63 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:56 1:28:37.98

   11 J Mark Lawson            65 Chesapeake       VA 1:28:54 1:28:41.89

   12 Gene Bachman             66 Virginia Beach   VA 1:29:11 1:28:52.47

   13 Sam Wittenberg           66 Virginia Beach   VA 1:30:31 1:30:16.08

   14 Timothy Westfall         61 Norfolk          VA 1:31:56 1:31:42.71

   15 Ernest Murray            63 Virginia Beach   VA 1:33:41 1:33:27.81

   16 Jim Gullo                65 Williamsburg     VA 1:35:58 1:35:50.23

   17 Dave Ebert               61 Virginia Beach   VA 1:42:01 1:41:51.78

   18 Tony Heimer              61 Chesapeake       VA 1:42:47 1:42:20.84

   19 Roy Blakeburn            64 Virginia Beach   VA 1:44:49 1:44:33.97

   20 Mike Anders              69 Virginia Beach   VA 1:47:05 1:46:48.87

   21 Jack Gray                69 Suffolk          VA 1:51:49 1:51:30.35

   22 Terry Kelly              67 Virginia Beach   VA 2:06:03 2:05:56.66

   23 John Price               64 Va Beach         VA 2:08:04 2:07:48.33

   24 Jeffrey Sheets           60 Va Beach         VA 2:44:07 2:43:39.95

70 +

    1 John Dicarlo             70 Virginia Beach   VA 1:30:06 1:29:49.36

    2 Ronald Kellum            75 Hampton          VA 1:52:59 1:52:49.96

    3 Randy Cook               71 Norfolk          VA 1:54:47 1:54:34.52

    4 Tom Walsh                76 Norfolk          VA 1:57:07 1:56:53.44

    5 Joseph V. Polinski       81 Smithfield       VA 2:37:03 2:36:45.16

Walker

    1 Alexey Popov             36 Newport News     VA 1:51:10 1:51:03.87

    2 Lee Roy Padgett          64 Virginia Beach   VA 2:32:55 2:32:36.26

FEMALE

Overall

    1 Stephanie Manny          38 Va Beach         VA 1:13:03 1:12:57.91

    2 Megan Doty               36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:15:38 1:15:32.37

    3 Sorenna Jean             17 Williamsburg     VA 1:15:42 1:15:37.31

20 - 29

    1 Jessica Anne Clark       29 Va Beach         VA 1:31:31 1:31:20.62

    2 Rowan Williams           21 Norfolk          VA 1:50:50 1:50:31.56

    3 Emily Metzger            27 Virginia Beach   VA 2:04:51 2:04:33.49

30 - 39

    1 Kari Tallent             37 Portsmouth       VA 1:18:37 1:18:32.05

    2 Catherine Peele          30 Kill Devil Hills NC 1:20:35 1:20:26.67

    3 Jana Popovich            36 Chesapeake       VA 1:25:36 1:25:24.30

    4 Emily Ebert              37 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:15 1:26:02.14

    5 Jamie Florian            32 Virginia Beach   VA 1:31:06 1:30:50.21

    6 Rachel Novakoski         36 Chesapeake       VA 1:38:58 1:38:49.77

    7 Christina Johnsen        39 Virginia Beach   VA 1:40:30 1:40:17.43

    8 Jennifer Daniel          37 Suffolk          VA 1:41:13 1:40:57.45

    9 Leslie Guevara           32 Suffolk          VA 2:39:36 2:16:04.43  

40 - 49

    1 Debbie Simpson Packet    41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:17:12 1:17:04.37

    2 Julie Hicks              43 Virginia Beach   VA 1:24:52 1:24:46.36

    3 Kirsten Kelly            49 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:39 1:28:24.28

    4 Wendy Rafferty           47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:31:04 1:30:52.63

    5 Jennifer Cornette        48 Norfolk          VA 1:31:56 1:31:43.23

    6 Jamie Beasley            41 Chesapeake       VA 1:33:15 1:32:54.85

    7 Melinda Trahan           43 Newport News     VA 1:36:28 1:36:03.87

    8 Leah Cates               40 Moyock           NC 1:38:12 1:38:01.51

    9 Susan Hagel              46 Norfolk          VA 1:38:52 1:38:40.28

   10 Kristi Chiles            47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:44:21 1:43:59.51

   11 Natalia Potter           44 Chesapeake       VA 2:07:21 1:51:55.68

   12 Susan Davis              48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:53:41 1:53:30.25

   13 Kathryn Hall             41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:58:37 1:58:18.28

   14 Stela Turelli            40 Virginia Beach   VA 1:58:58 1:58:48.69

   15 Maureen Mahoney          48 Suffolk          VA 2:02:38 2:02:20.38

   16 Stephanie Brown          48 Newport News     VA 2:16:30 2:16:06.18

   17 Ginette Gelardi          42 Chesapeake       VA 2:45:52 2:45:34.31

50 - 59

    1 Margaret Kopacz          54 Chesapeake       VA 1:20:47 1:20:37.00

    2 Nancy Delaney            53 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:35 1:28:26.29

    3 Valor Foy Jones          56 Newport News     VA 1:33:20 1:32:59.37

    4 Linda Long               54 Chesapeake       VA 1:33:23 1:33:10.75

    5 Carla Cline              53 Norfolk          VA 1:33:23 1:33:10.79

    6 Lori Tubbs               55 Virginia Beach   VA 1:39:23 1:39:13.49

    7 Jami Callahan-Brill      53 Hampton          VA 1:40:35 1:40:24.98

    8 Ally Speirs              54 Virginia Beach   VA 1:44:50 1:44:33.89

    9 Catherine Harden         52 Newport News     VA 1:49:55 1:49:29.56

   10 Veena Luthra             51 Richmond         VA 1:58:13 1:57:52.54

   11 Criztina Jean            50 Williamsburg     VA 1:58:32 1:58:26.46

   12 Ingeborg Wobig           50 Chesapeake       VA 2:02:28 2:02:11.54

   13 Lori Sherwood            55 Portsmouth       VA 2:12:51 2:12:29.05

   14 Dawn Marshall            55 Newport News     VA 2:18:09 2:17:44.04

   15 Tina Figueiredo          52 Virginia Beach   VA 2:22:58 2:22:39.29

60 - 69

    1 Carolyn S Harrison       63 Va Beach         VA 1:24:02 1:23:58.23

    2 Gail Biermann            61 Virginia Beach   VA 1:35:28 1:35:13.44

    3 Nancy Reeves             60 Virginia Beach   VA 1:35:56 1:35:34.69

    4 Susan Snead              64 Virginia Beach   VA 1:37:22 1:37:12.06

    5 Alice Jenney             63 Virginia Beach   VA 1:42:47 1:42:36.44

    6 Jean Phelan              63 Virginia Beach   VA 1:47:05 1:46:55.67

    7 January Spangler         64 Hampton          VA 2:00:33 1:49:33.32

    8 Martha Gullo             66 Williamsburg     VA 2:04:27 2:04:19.79

70 +

    1 Betty Brothers           72 Virginia Beach   VA 1:30:45 1:30:39.79

OVERALL FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag S Guntime Chiptime  

===== ======================== == = ======= ==========

    1 Daniel Schlich           27 M   53:34   53:32.66

    2 Nathan Swaim             26 M   57:07   57:06.19

    3 Jeffrey Dover            22 M   57:30   57:28.58

    4 Karl Mader               28 M   58:34   58:32.28

    5 Michael Moore            37 M   59:12   59:11.25

    6 Andrew Smickel           38 M 1:00:48 1:00:46.46

    7 Chuck Inman              47 M 1:01:28 1:01:25.81

    8 Elphas Maiyo             24 M 1:01:40 1:01:38.32

    9 Hans Sitarz              24 M 1:02:32 1:02:30.45

   10 Duncan Moogi             32 M 1:02:34 1:02:32.09

   11 Alva Agustin             26 M 1:02:42 1:02:41.45

   12 William Lemieux          33 M 1:02:48 1:02:46.49

   13 Christopher Free         34 M 1:03:00 1:02:57.86

   14 Brett Butler             42 M 1:03:10 1:03:08.45

   15 Robert Hunter            44 M 1:03:30 1:03:27.95

   16 Ermek Danielson          23 M 1:03:30 1:03:28.52

   17 Trestin January          21 M 1:04:13 1:04:10.85

   18 Pete Gibson              63 M 1:06:44 1:06:40.11

   19 Andrea Buoso             45 M 1:07:31 1:07:27.70

   20 Steven Geyer             27 M 1:07:54 1:07:53.17

   21 Thomas Hicks             47 M 1:08:08 1:08:04.96

   22 Chris Novakoski          37 M 1:08:17 1:08:14.94

   23 Brett Riley              43 M 1:09:18 1:09:15.39

   24 Peter Pommerenk          53 M 1:09:18 1:09:15.39

   25 Jon Leiding              56 M 1:10:31 1:10:09.88

   26 James Cole               34 M 1:11:27 1:11:24.31

   27 Stacin Martin            50 M 1:11:44 1:11:39.80

   28 Evan Evans               30 M 1:11:54 1:11:50.81

   29 Carter Swamp             44 M 1:12:03 1:11:58.33

   30 Dillon Britt             23 M 1:12:24 1:12:19.57

   31 Mark Manny               40 M 1:13:03 1:12:57.66

   32 Stephanie Manny          38 F 1:13:03 1:12:57.91

   33 William Tallent          41 M 1:13:25 1:13:20.39

   34 Richard Grant            66 M 1:13:42 1:13:39.66

   35 Mark Cook                46 M 1:14:36 1:14:30.07

   36 Megan Doty               36 F 1:15:38 1:15:32.37

   37 Sorenna Jean             17 F 1:15:42 1:15:37.31

   38 Debbie Simpson Packet    41 F 1:17:12 1:17:04.37

   39 Winston Trice            46 M 1:17:17 1:17:09.33

   40 Jim Duffy                67 M 1:18:37 1:18:18.63

   41 Kari Tallent             37 F 1:18:37 1:18:32.05

   42 Barrett McKibben         31 M 1:18:53 1:18:44.47

   43 Alan Van Zandt           58 M 1:18:59 1:18:53.62

   44 Brian Peters             43 M 1:19:54 1:19:47.48

   45 Ken Kieft                55 M 1:20:22 1:20:12.42

   46 Kevin Rafferty           48 M 1:20:23 1:20:15.25

   47 Catherine Peele          30 F 1:20:35 1:20:26.67

   48 Margaret Kopacz          54 F 1:20:47 1:20:37.00

   49 Kris Lambert             47 M 1:21:13 1:21:07.97

   50 Jerry Dodson             50 M 1:22:45 1:22:28.48

   51 Chad Simpson             51 M 1:22:58 1:22:55.15

   52 Clinton Loughner         35 M 1:23:11 1:22:57.05

   53 Eric Wiebke              62 M 1:23:49 1:23:41.29

   54 Carolyn S Harrison       63 F 1:24:02 1:23:58.23

   55 Bob Brunner              58 M 1:24:16 1:24:07.14

   56 Stefan Phelps            28 M 1:24:34 1:24:19.65

   57 Julie Hicks              43 F 1:24:52 1:24:46.36

   58 Jana Popovich            36 F 1:25:36 1:25:24.30

   59 Bill Price               60 M 1:25:47 1:25:39.40

   60 George Lamb              48 M 1:25:53 1:25:44.84

   61 Emily Ebert              37 F 1:26:15 1:26:02.14

   62 Jamil Khan               61 M 1:26:17 1:26:02.48

   63 Fesshaye Haile           61 M 1:26:41 1:26:22.46

   64 John Wills               67 M 1:26:58 1:26:53.46

   65 Ken Alberg               58 M 1:27:59 1:27:52.31

   66 Frank Scaringello        65 M 1:28:17 1:28:09.56

   67 David Mick               38 M 1:28:16 1:28:12.76

   68 Kirsten Kelly            49 F 1:28:39 1:28:24.28

   69 Frank Nixon              33 M 1:28:48 1:28:26.12

   70 Nancy Delaney            53 F 1:28:35 1:28:26.29

   71 Gary Searcy              63 M 1:28:56 1:28:37.98

   72 J Mark Lawson            65 M 1:28:54 1:28:41.89

   73 Arthur Walker            58 M 1:28:54 1:28:42.90

   74 Gene Bachman             66 M 1:29:11 1:28:52.47

   75 Sebastian Pommerenk      21 M 1:29:32 1:29:28.48

   76 Wes Sams                 54 M 1:29:50 1:29:35.68

   77 John Dicarlo             70 M 1:30:06 1:29:49.36

   78 Sam Wittenberg           66 M 1:30:31 1:30:16.08

   79 Betty Brothers           72 F 1:30:45 1:30:39.79

   80 Leif Berner              50 M 1:31:01 1:30:48.04

   81 Jamie Florian            32 F 1:31:06 1:30:50.21

   82 Wendy Rafferty           47 F 1:31:04 1:30:52.63

   83 Jessica Anne Clark       29 F 1:31:31 1:31:20.62

   84 Timothy Westfall         61 M 1:31:56 1:31:42.71

   85 Jennifer Cornette        48 F 1:31:56 1:31:43.23

   86 Matthew Zentz            51 M 1:32:21 1:31:58.88

   87 Jamie Beasley            41 F 1:33:15 1:32:54.85

   88 Valor Foy Jones          56 F 1:33:20 1:32:59.37

   89 Linda Long               54 F 1:33:23 1:33:10.75

   90 Carla Cline              53 F 1:33:23 1:33:10.79

   91 Ernest Murray            63 M 1:33:41 1:33:27.81

   92 John Chiles              21 M 1:35:28 1:35:06.66

   93 Gail Biermann            61 F 1:35:28 1:35:13.44

   94 James Martin             52 M 1:35:32 1:35:19.59

   95 Arnold Zickefoose        49 M 1:35:39 1:35:21.02

   96 Albert Newbert           51 M 1:36:52 1:35:22.29

   97 Nancy Reeves             60 F 1:35:56 1:35:34.69

   98 Jim Gullo                65 M 1:35:58 1:35:50.23

   99 Melinda Trahan           43 F 1:36:28 1:36:03.87

  100 Nabil Tavarez            23 M 1:36:50 1:36:35.29

  101 David Whitted            49 M 1:36:56 1:36:36.81

  102 Dwight Starks            58 M 1:37:06 1:36:56.41

  103 Susan Snead              64 F 1:37:22 1:37:12.06

  104 Mark Fulk                28 M 1:38:14 1:37:50.44

  105 Leah Cates               40 F 1:38:12 1:38:01.51

  106 Eric Cowell              19 M 1:38:18 1:38:11.87

  107 Susan Hagel              46 F 1:38:52 1:38:40.28

  108 Rachel Novakoski         36 F 1:38:58 1:38:49.77

  109 Lori Tubbs               55 F 1:39:23 1:39:13.49

  110 Kyle Bromwell            48 M 1:39:36 1:39:19.25

  111 Michael Murphy           42 M 1:39:51 1:39:32.02

  112 Tim Robinson             57 M 1:39:58 1:39:46.79

  113 Christina Johnsen        39 F 1:40:30 1:40:17.43

  114 Jami Callahan-Brill      53 F 1:40:35 1:40:24.98

  115 Ed Rietscha              58 M 1:40:43 1:40:26.57

  116 Jennifer Daniel          37 F 1:41:13 1:40:57.45

  117 Dave Ebert               61 M 1:42:01 1:41:51.78

  118 John Chandler            54 M 1:42:25 1:42:12.27

  119 Tony Heimer              61 M 1:42:47 1:42:20.84

  120 Alice Jenney             63 F 1:42:47 1:42:36.44

  121 Kristi Chiles            47 F 1:44:21 1:43:59.51

  122 Joe Buck                 54 M 1:44:44 1:44:01.25

  123 Ally Speirs              54 F 1:44:50 1:44:33.89

  124 Roy Blakeburn            64 M 1:44:49 1:44:33.97

  125 Stephen Phillips         55 M 1:45:29 1:45:03.37

  126 Peter Kopacz             57 M 1:45:43 1:45:32.21

  127 Mike Anders              69 M 1:47:05 1:46:48.87

  128 Jean Phelan              63 F 1:47:05 1:46:55.67

  129 Jonathan Hayes           41 M 1:55:55 1:47:25.42

  130 William Andrews          59 M 2:10:09 1:48:48.49

  131 Nicholas Murphy          53 M 1:49:17 1:48:56.64

  132 Michael Taylor           56 M 1:49:35 1:49:15.51

  133 Catherine Harden         52 F 1:49:55 1:49:29.56

  134 January Spangler         64 F 2:00:33 1:49:33.32

  135 Brian Chiles             50 M 1:50:28 1:50:06.36

  136 Rowan Williams           21 F 1:50:50 1:50:31.56

  137 Alexey Popov             36 B 1:51:10 1:51:03.87

  138 Jack Gray                69 M 1:51:49 1:51:30.35

  139 Natalia Potter           44 F 2:07:21 1:51:55.68

  140 Ronald Kellum            75 M 1:52:59 1:52:49.96

  141 Susan Davis              48 F 1:53:41 1:53:30.25

  142 Randy Cook               71 M 1:54:47 1:54:34.52

  143 Tom Walsh                76 M 1:57:07 1:56:53.44

  144 Veena Luthra             51 F 1:58:13 1:57:52.54

  145 Kathryn Hall             41 F 1:58:37 1:58:18.28

  146 Jay Spare                48 M 1:58:38 1:58:19.06

  147 Criztina Jean            50 F 1:58:32 1:58:26.46

  148 Stela Turelli            40 F 1:58:58 1:58:48.69

  149 Michael Nicolaides       57 M 1:59:36 1:59:15.91

  150 Ingeborg Wobig           50 F 2:02:28 2:02:11.54

  151 Maureen Mahoney          48 F 2:02:38 2:02:20.38

  152 Martha Gullo             66 F 2:04:27 2:04:19.79

  153 Emily Metzger            27 F 2:04:51 2:04:33.49

  154 Terry Kelly              67 M 2:06:03 2:05:56.66

  155 John Price               64 M 2:08:04 2:07:48.33

  156 Lori Sherwood            55 F 2:12:51 2:12:29.05

  157 Charles Berend           38 M 2:39:36 2:16:03.55

  158 Leslie Guevara           32 F 2:39:36 2:16:04.43

  159 Stephanie Brown          48 F 2:16:30 2:16:06.18

  160 Dawn Marshall            55 F 2:18:09 2:17:44.04

  161 Daniel Henderson          0 M 2:18:32 2:18:04.87

  162 Chris Holm               45 M 2:19:39 2:19:29.95

  163 Tina Figueiredo          52 F 2:22:58 2:22:39.29

  164 Lee Roy Padgett          64 B 2:32:56 2:32:36.26

  165 Joseph V. Polinski       81 M 2:37:03 2:36:45.16

  166 Jeffrey Sheets           60 M 2:44:07 2:43:39.95

  167 Ginette Gelardi          42 F 2:45:52 2:45:34.31