10th Annual

Seashore Nature Trail 50K

Va Beach,Va                                                           15 Dec 2018

 

FINISH ORDER

50K

MALE

Overall

Master

Sub-Master 30 - 39

Master 40 - 49

Senior  50 - 59

Grand-Master 60 +

FEMALE

Overall

Master

Sub-Master  30 - 39

Master  40 - 49

Senior  50 - 59

Grand-Master 60 +

                    

FINISH ORDER

Place Fname          Lname          Ag S Chiptime   Guntime   

===== ============== ============== == = ========== ==========

    1 James          HITCH          28 M 3:48:24.05 3:48:25.37

    2 Gina           SLABY          37 F 3:58:26.17 3:58:27.44

    3 Michael        WOLFE          37 M 3:59:16.67 3:59:18.47

    4 Steve          SPEIRS         52 M 4:00:30.35 4:00:32.97

    5 Peter          POMMERENK      52 M 4:04:59.36 4:05:02.17

    6 Scott          WARD           44 M 4:10:03.27 4:10:07.40

    7 Mike           KAPETANAKIS    29 M 4:13:05.78 4:13:14.39

    8 Howie          HODAPP         41 M 4:15:57.62 4:15:59.74

    9 Vincent        ORTIZ          57 M 4:16:49.27 4:16:51.97

   10 Carter         FICKLEN        44 M 4:15:44.23 4:26:36.01

   11 James          COLE           33 M 4:30:57.70 4:31:02.86

   12 Brett          RILEY          42 M 4:35:49.06 4:35:53.91

   13 Andrew         WALLACE        45 M 4:35:55.50 4:35:58.00

   14 Carter         SWAMP          43 M 4:39:20.88 4:39:23.23

   15 Donald         NORUM          31 M 4:44:02.74 4:44:30.53

   16 Patrick        CLARK          45 M 4:45:55.34 4:45:57.35

   17 Amber          LEWIS          34 F 4:45:40.29 4:46:03.90

   18 Troy           SIEMERS        47 M 4:48:46.53 4:48:53.81

   19 William        LAMBERT        47 M 4:36:57.63 4:49:20.79

   20 Samantha       BRADLEY        30 F 4:50:28.26 4:50:31.38

   21 Mitchell       MCCALLISTER    43 M 4:50:38.02 4:50:48.54

   22 Sarah          RODIS          33 F 4:51:20.87 4:52:02.64

   23 Aaron          DEBORD         35 M 4:52:07.35 4:52:14.20

   24 Jeremy         SANDERS        42 M 4:57:14.36 4:57:17.26

   25 Chris          ROBERTSON      45 M 4:58:44.96 4:58:48.82

   26 Michelle       PRESSLEY       49 F 4:59:37.64 4:59:48.22

   27 Pandita        GERDY          36 F 5:01:12.01 5:01:18.40

   28 Timothy        SUHR           47 M 5:05:09.59 5:05:13.70

   29 Greg           LYNN           44 M 5:05:31.63 5:05:35.19

   30 Scott          CHEATHAM       33 M 5:05:24.74 5:05:51.86

   31 Greg           ACTON          32 M 5:05:39.63 5:06:12.18

   32 Trent          DORROH         41 M 5:00:23.56 5:12:45.41

   33 Victoria       HARNESS        50 F 5:13:42.48 5:13:47.88

   34 Stephanie      MANNY          37 F 5:14:24.20 5:14:29.03

   35 Steve          SLABY          37 M 5:14:24.48 5:14:29.13

   36 Anna           DUNSWORTH      28 F 5:14:59.70 5:15:05.17

   37 Bill           HART           69 M 5:17:07.81 5:17:14.20

   38 Kimberly       BORGES         51 F 5:17:35.86 5:17:55.24

   39 Tim            PRICE          46 M 5:20:30.82 5:20:36.16

   40 Michael        BARNES         32 M 5:21:29.92 5:21:41.21

   41 Andrew         PELTON         28 M 5:21:26.78 5:21:56.18

   42 Kyle           CARLSON        30 M 5:24:04.13 5:24:24.32

   43 Steve          NORUM          28 M 5:25:13.51 5:25:44.08

   44 Claus          HERZ           43 M 5:25:47.82 5:26:25.02

   45 Joshua         BEAUDRY        23 M 5:26:05.92 5:26:43.79

   46 Victor         WHITEHEAD      44 M 5:29:47.14 5:29:54.55

   47 Ruthie         KREUZER        37 F 5:31:01.97 5:31:28.92

   48 Jeff           WILSON         46 M 5:31:02.25 5:31:29.53

   49 Matthew        GRESCHAK       28 M 5:31:04.40 5:31:31.67

   50 Tonya          HODGKINS       47 F 5:32:52.30 5:33:25.01

   51 Chantal        ROSE-DENMAN    43 F 5:33:21.54 5:33:26.96

   52 Sharon         ANDERSON       42 F 5:33:33.80 5:33:43.50

   53 Mark           SOUTHGATE      52 M 5:20:06.94 5:35:11.86

   54 Terry          KOOB           51 M 5:37:19.94 5:37:29.42

   55 Shalisa        DAVIS          49 F 5:38:18.16 5:38:25.87

   56 James          CONE           51 M 5:38:48.22 5:38:55.35

   57 Cliff          ROACH          45 M 5:40:25.79 5:40:40.83

   58 Chris          MERRON         40 M 5:40:20.68 5:40:53.45

   59 John           SOSCIA         55 M 5:41:00.63 5:41:08.04

   60 William        SHEPHERD       52 M 5:41:00.04 5:41:08.14

   61 Ashley         MILLER         33 F 5:41:59.01 5:42:13.34

   62 Douglas        BURGHART       57 M 5:42:00.73 5:42:14.89

   63 Elisa          SCHASSE        39 F 5:42:07.53 5:42:32.02

   64 Melissa        ARU            39 F 5:42:36.20 5:42:46.50

   65 Jessica        CARTER         42 F 5:42:54.03 5:43:02.11

   66 Jeffrey        GREEN          56 M 5:44:04.49 5:44:38.35

   67 John           SIGGINS        46 M 5:34:16.27 5:47:38.47

   68 Jamie          BEASLEY        40 F 5:49:24.77 5:49:52.23

   69 Catie          WILSON         46 F 5:54:31.73 5:54:57.91

   70 Amanda         HEIM           37 F 5:55:08.49 5:55:42.35

   71 Kevin          GUERTLER       34 M 5:55:44.59 5:55:53.73

   72 Leonard        GUMAYAGAY      33 M 5:55:58.48 5:56:19.43

   73 Yoshi          SMITH          49 M 5:45:19.11 5:59:30.35

   74 Casondra       CLARK          43 F 5:59:33.34 5:59:45.14

   75 Josiah         PEWTERBAUGH    33 M 6:01:50.99 6:01:59.43

   76 Rick           ENGLISH        63 M 6:01:24.01 6:01:59.63

   77 Jeremy         KROFT          31 M 6:02:04.01 6:02:12.26

   78 Samantha       LAWSON         27 F 6:03:42.88 6:04:11.16

   79 Kevin          BOLEYN         59 M 6:03:37.34 6:04:28.75

   80 Scott          FREDRICK       43 M 6:05:01.52 6:05:10.94

   81 Leslie         LOGWOOD        36 F 6:05:52.40 6:06:15.85

   82 Susie          LEAHY          51 F 6:06:07.55 6:06:20.96

   83 Brent          WEAVER         35 M 6:06:40.29 6:07:02.87

   84 Mary           ANCHETA        39 F 6:06:47.57 6:07:07.42

   85 Jamey          BRUMSEY        34 M 6:07:08.68 6:07:28.72

   86 Annie          TOBEY          58 F 6:07:17.76 6:07:52.65

   87 Gayle          GONZALES       40 F 6:09:41.06 6:09:58.34

   88 Timothy        TRACY          36 M 6:10:21.80 6:10:32.37

   89 Carrie         EDWARDS        41 F 6:11:05.67 6:11:11.92

   90 Rob            THORNBURGH     48 M 6:10:49.25 6:11:17.09

   91 Ingani         FRANKLIN       42 F 6:12:24.22 6:12:32.73

   92 Tin            LUU            38 M 6:12:25.57 6:12:57.28

   93 Andrea         MCHUGH         38 F 6:12:32.96 6:12:58.69

   94 Victor         SOTHCOTT       57 M 6:14:43.85 6:15:08.34

   95 Tracy          SCHOENFELD     31 F 6:15:02.18 6:15:44.41

   96 Robert         BROWNING       39 M 6:15:01.65 6:15:44.43

   97 Darryl         BENTON         51 M 6:02:04.04 6:16:42.74

   98 Kim            MITCHELL       58 M 6:21:38.30 6:21:42.58

   99 Fawn           NELSON         54 F 6:22:10.26 6:22:48.53

  100 Kenn           DAVIS          48 M 6:23:48.11 6:24:14.19

  101 Meghan         POINDEXTER     30 F 6:24:36.65 6:24:53.88

  102 Dustin         LYLE           39 M 6:25:00.54 6:25:24.84

  103 Thomas         DEWITT         44 M 6:25:46.22 6:26:07.51

  104 Calvin         JILEK          31 M 6:25:45.37 6:26:19.42

  105 Stuart         WHITAKER       32 M 6:26:07.34 6:26:35.70

  106 Sally          SAUER          42 F 6:26:31.72 6:26:41.42

  107 Chris          VTIPIL         42 M 6:26:31.63 6:26:54.25

  108 Donna          WOLF           40 F 6:27:00.72 6:27:06.35

  109 Virginia       FLORES         43 F 6:27:17.70 6:27:26.02

  110 Peter          GILBERT        51 M 6:27:16.13 6:27:26.04

  111 Chelsea        SMITH          32 F 6:28:34.04 6:28:51.62

  112 Mary           BROWN          50 F 6:28:59.26 6:29:20.07

  113 Cory           ZAHM           39 M 6:31:01.68 6:31:17.25

  114 Hunter         JONES          43 M 6:31:05.36 6:31:22.30

  115 Jason          GREEN          44 M 6:32:40.40 6:32:51.87

  116 Jody           GOSIZK         38 F 6:33:37.50 6:34:13.24

  117 Betty          BROTHERS       72 F 6:34:27.12 6:34:32.03

  118 J David        MACLUSKIE      45 M 6:35:15.49 6:35:46.71

  119 John           KING           47 M 6:35:32.10 6:35:55.73

  120 Tammy          MASSIE         46 F 6:19:25.13 6:35:56.97

  121 Nichole        LINDGREN       35 F 6:36:32.86 6:36:44.31

  122 Lindsey        MCCARTY        42 F 6:36:36.31 6:37:03.85

  123 Leslie         LAVIOLETTE     35 F 6:36:32.27 6:37:06.19

  124 Madmike        WENZLER        47 M 6:20:29.25 6:37:09.85

  125 Anita          RIDGE          41 F 6:36:51.77 6:37:14.37

  126 Jonathan       HARRIS         49 M 6:38:59.47 6:39:17.85

  127 Kristina       BROWNING       38 F 6:39:15.70 6:39:46.92

  128 Dao            HAWKINS        33 F 6:40:17.26 6:40:29.52

  129 Hunter         CRAWFORD       25 M 6:41:01.22 6:41:22.49

  130 Catherine      PEELE          29 F 6:41:39.70 6:42:10.37

  131 Jonathan       DOLOR          39 M 6:41:49.00 6:42:10.72

  132 Valor          FOY JONES      55 F 6:44:02.11 6:44:20.28

  133 Gabrielle      PRICE          32 F 6:44:03.05 6:44:22.05

  134 Margaret       MOON           48 F 6:44:15.22 6:44:33.16

  135 Sherry         LEWIS          43 F 6:46:34.35 6:46:51.28

  136 Mark           PARROTTE       61 M 6:46:44.47 6:47:06.58

  137 Farleigh       FITZGERALD     41 F 6:47:06.72 6:47:19.87

  138 Chris          NICOLAIDES     59 M 6:48:01.75 6:48:17.97

  139 Arnold         ZICKEFOOSE     48 M 6:49:59.15 6:50:27.65

  140 Leslie         SAMPEDRO       37 F 6:50:31.13 6:50:49.22

  141 Sharon         JAMES          43 F 6:50:31.21 6:50:49.22

  142 Meghan         MCCARTHY       37 F 6:56:07.36 6:56:24.79

  143 Nancy          ROBERTSON      38 F 6:56:09.11 6:56:26.50

  144 Christiann     ROGERS         58 F 6:58:53.21 6:59:00.17

  145 Jennifer       GIBSON         37 F 6:58:16.54 6:59:07.41

  146 Amanda         LAUGHEAD       45 F 7:02:06.37 7:02:25.69

  147 George         NELSEN         63 M 7:02:29.98 7:02:53.72

  148 Kira           BROWDER        35 F 7:03:20.88 7:03:52.23

  149 Chant          CONNOCK        60 M 7:04:52.02 7:05:01.12

  150 Shanna         ODEN           49 F 7:05:03.67 7:05:27.24

  151 Melissa        DOMON          43 F 7:11:20.24 7:11:34.71

  152 Barrett        MCKIBBEN       30 M 7:12:19.72 7:12:35.21

  153 Jessie         HEARNS         55 F 7:13:01.87 7:13:36.99

  154 Dennis         GIBSON         38 M 7:12:53.69 7:13:45.82

  155 Meredith       JORDAN         36 F 7:13:39.18 7:13:50.44

  156 Heather        WALSH          47 F 7:13:47.77 7:13:57.09

  157 Andrea         CARPENTER      46 F 7:13:42.63 7:13:57.13

  158 Erin           PETZ           37 F 7:14:13.98 7:14:44.56

  159 Marnie         GLAEBERMAN     48 F 7:15:26.40 7:16:01.09

  160 Meagan         MUSICK         30 F 7:16:28.17 7:16:55.98

  161 Lisa           SWEETLAND      41 F 7:18:39.39 7:19:15.26

  162 Chad           SIMPSON        50 M 7:19:13.79 7:19:15.43

  163 Deb            WOLFE          63 F 7:21:23.17 7:21:38.64

  164 Veronica       WARWICK        32 F 7:24:42.29 7:25:11.26

  165 Amanda         COLLIER        39 F 7:24:42.78 7:25:11.52

  166 Carrie         MOSCHETTO      33 F 7:25:30.65 7:26:06.42

  167 Heather        GRAYSON        41 F 7:25:34.47 7:26:10.02

  168 Brian          BROWN          44 M 7:26:38.01 7:27:07.70

  169 Dominique      DOUST          48 F 7:27:01.77 7:27:32.42

  170 Kelly          HARRIS         45 F 7:27:20.14 7:27:32.64

  171 Julie          PEASLEY        43 F 7:28:14.16 7:28:44.37

  172 Mary           SPEAR          58 F 7:28:17.16 7:28:55.43

  173 Chris          WHITE          49 M 7:29:50.01 7:30:02.91

  174 Cynthia        CEVORA         51 F 7:29:56.02 7:30:35.52

  175 Jennette       SCHUHMANN      37 F 7:31:33.85 7:32:12.30

  176 Adrienne       CRISS          34 F 7:33:34.81 7:34:04.92

  177 Kate           NGUYEN         45 F 7:36:23.49 7:36:47.69

  178 Frances M      LUCIA          52 F 7:36:52.17 7:37:31.69

  179 Amanda         SMIDER         32 F 7:37:34.50 7:37:47.65

  180 Kim            STAFFORD       42 F 7:37:32.63 7:38:00.48

  181 John           PRICE          64 M 7:38:08.56 7:38:12.70

  182 David          WINTRINGHAM    55 M 7:37:56.78 7:38:33.54

  183 Karen          MILES          52 F 7:38:29.56 7:38:56.11

  184 Courtney       LONG           29 F 7:38:52.68 7:39:07.47

  185 Donna          MARTIN         54 F 7:38:53.38 7:39:07.50

  186 Kimberly       GISKA          44 F 7:40:24.04 7:40:38.60

  187 Sandra         LANGENBUCHER   47 F 7:41:19.04 7:41:30.53

  188 Patrick        BOYD           53 M 7:41:35.77 7:41:57.91

  189 Jill           MEADS          61 F 7:42:59.12 7:43:13.40

  190 Barb           JEWELL         55 F 7:42:59.61 7:43:13.84

  191 Marianna       BROOKS         35 F 7:45:38.22 7:46:14.05

  192 Sara           NEARMAN        43 F 7:45:42.04 7:46:17.72

  193 Abigail        LEWIS          36 F 7:46:44.20 7:47:17.51

  194 Kirsten        SOTO           37 F 7:48:27.98 7:48:58.14

  195 Erica          HARRIS         40 F 7:50:48.58 7:51:00.43

  196 Jay            SCHMID         58 M 7:51:34.00 7:51:44.65

  197 Karen          SMITH          41 F 7:53:04.25 7:53:37.41

  198 Jim            HOPKINS        63 M 8:01:56.68 8:02:36.65

 

50K

MALE

Overall

    1 James     HITCH          28 GOLDEN           CO 3:48:26

    2 Michael   WOLFE          37 SICKLERVILLE     NJ 3:59:19

    3 Steve     SPEIRS         52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:00:33

Master

    1 Peter     POMMERENK      52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:05:03

    2 Scott     WARD           44 NORFOLK          VA 4:10:08

    3 Howie     HODAPP         41 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:16:00

Sub-Master 30 - 39

    1 James     COLE           33 NORFOLK          VA 4:31:03

    2 Donald    NORUM          31 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 4:44:31

    3 Aaron     DEBORD         35 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:52:15

    4 Scott     CHEATHAM       33 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 5:05:52

    5 Greg      ACTON          32 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:06:13

    6 Steve     SLABY          37 CALLAWAY         MD 5:14:30

    7 Michael   BARNES         32 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:21:42

    8 Kyle      CARLSON        30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:24:25

    9 Kevin     GUERTLER       34 RICHMOND         VA 5:55:54

   10 Leonard   GUMAYAGAY      33 DUMFRIES         VA 5:56:20

   11 Josiah    PEWTERBAUGH    33 RICHMOND         VA 6:02:00

   12 Jeremy    KROFT          31 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:02:13

   13 Brent     WEAVER         35 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:07:03

   14 Jamey     BRUMSEY        34 FRONT ROYAL      VA 6:07:29

   15 Timothy   TRACY          36 WASHINGTON       DC 6:10:33

   16 Tin       LUU            38 CENTREVILLE      VA 6:12:58

   17 Robert    BROWNING       39 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:15:45

   18 Dustin    LYLE           39 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:25:25

   19 Calvin    JILEK          31 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:26:20

   20 Stuart    WHITAKER       32 VA BEACH         VA 6:26:36

   21 Cory      ZAHM           39 NORFOLK          VA 6:31:18

   22 Jonathan  DOLOR          39 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:42:11

   23 Barrett   MCKIBBEN       30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:12:36

   24 Dennis    GIBSON         38 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:13:46

Master 40 - 49

    1 Carter    FICKLEN        44 YORKTOWN         VA 4:26:37

    2 Brett     RILEY          42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:35:54

    3 Andrew    WALLACE        45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:35:58

    4 Carter    SWAMP          43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:39:24

    5 Patrick   CLARK          45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:45:58

    6 Troy      SIEMERS        47 STAUNTON         VA 4:48:54

    7 William   LAMBERT        47 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:49:21

    8 Mitchell  MCCALLISTER    43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:50:49

    9 Jeremy    SANDERS        42 STEPHENS CITY    VA 4:57:18

   10 Chris     ROBERTSON      45 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 4:58:49

   11 Timothy   SUHR           47 IVOR             VA 5:05:14

   12 Greg      LYNN           44 HAYES            VA 5:05:36

   13 Trent     DORROH         41 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:12:46

   14 Tim       PRICE          46 VA BEACH         VA 5:20:37

   15 Claus     HERZ           43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:26:26

   16 Victor    WHITEHEAD      44 SUFFOLK          VA 5:29:55

   17 Jeff      WILSON         46 MOYOCK           NC 5:31:30

   18 Cliff     ROACH          45 ROANOKE          VA 5:40:41

   19 Chris     MERRON         40 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:40:54

   20 John      SIGGINS        46 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:47:39

   21 Yoshi     SMITH          49 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:59:31

   22 Scott     FREDRICK       43 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:05:11

   23 Rob       THORNBURGH     48 HAMPTON          VA 6:11:18

   24 Kenn      DAVIS          48 HOLLY SPRINGS    NC 6:24:15

   25 Thomas    DEWITT         44 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:26:08

   26 Chris     VTIPIL         42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:26:55

   27 Hunter    JONES          43 NORFOLK          VA 6:31:23

   28 Jason     GREEN          44 DOUGLASVILLE     GA 6:32:52

   29 J David   MACLUSKIE      45 YORKTOWN         VA 6:35:47

   30 John      KING           47 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:35:56

   31 Madmike   WENZLER        47 SPOTSYLVANIA     VA 6:37:10

   32 Jonathan  HARRIS         49 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:39:18

   33 Arnold    ZICKEFOOSE     48 VIRGINIA BEACH   UT 6:50:28

   34 Brian     BROWN          44 LEWISBURG        PA 7:27:08

   35 Chris     WHITE          49 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:30:03

Senior  50 - 59

    1 Vincent   ORTIZ          57 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:16:52

    2 Mark      SOUTHGATE      52 HILLSBOROUGH     NC 5:35:12

    3 Terry     KOOB           51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:37:30

    4 James     CONE           51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:38:56

    5 John      SOSCIA         55 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:41:09

    6 William   SHEPHERD       52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:41:09

    7 Douglas   BURGHART       57 NORFOLK          VA 5:42:15

    8 Jeffrey   GREEN          56 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:44:39

    9 Kevin     BOLEYN         59 WOODBRIDGE       VA 6:04:29

   10 Victor    SOTHCOTT       57 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 6:15:09

   11 Darryl    BENTON         51 SUFFOLK          VA 6:16:43

   12 Kim       MITCHELL       58 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:21:43

   13 Peter     GILBERT        51 RICHMOND         VA 6:27:27

   14 Chris     NICOLAIDES     59 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 6:48:18

   15 Chad      SIMPSON        50 CHESAPEAKE       VA 7:19:16

   16 David     WINTRINGHAM    55 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:38:34

   17 Patrick   BOYD           53 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:41:58

   18 Jay       SCHMID         58 POWHATAN         VA 7:51:45

Grand-Master 60 +

    1 Bill      HART           69 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:17:15

    2 Rick      ENGLISH        63 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:02:00

    3 Mark      PARROTTE       61 ARLINGTON        VA 6:47:07

    4 George    NELSEN         63 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 7:02:54

    5 Chant     CONNOCK        60 CARTERSVILLE     VA 7:05:02

    6 John      PRICE          64 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:38:13

    7 Jim       HOPKINS        63 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 8:02:37

 

FEMALE

Overall

    1 Gina      SLABY          37 CALLAWAY         MD 3:58:28

    2 Amber     LEWIS          34 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 4:46:04

    3 Samantha  BRADLEY        30 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 4:50:32  

Master

    1 Michelle  PRESSLEY       49 NORFOLK          VA 4:59:49

    2 Victoria  HARNESS        50 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 5:13:48

    3 Kimberly  BORGES         51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:17:56

Sub-Master  30 - 39

    1 Sarah     RODIS          33 VIENNA           VA 4:52:03

    2 Pandita   GERDY          36 WOODBRIDGE       VA 5:01:19

    3 Stephanie MANNY          37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:14:30

    4 Ruthie    KREUZER        37 YORKTOWN         VA 5:31:29

    5 Ashley    MILLER         33 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:42:14

    6 Elisa     SCHASSE        39 HAMPTON          VA 5:42:33

    7 Melissa   ARU            39 HERNDON          VA 5:42:47

    8 Amanda    HEIM           37 TRIANGLE         VA 5:55:43

    9 Leslie    LOGWOOD        36 RICHMOND         VA 6:06:16

   10 Mary      ANCHETA        39 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:07:08

   11 Andrea    MCHUGH         38 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:12:59

   12 Tracy     SCHOENFELD     31 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:15:45

   13 Meghan    POINDEXTER     30 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:24:54

   14 Chelsea   SMITH          32 CHESTER          VA 6:28:52

   15 Jody      GOSIZK         38 FREDERICKSBURG   VA 6:34:14

   16 Nichole   LINDGREN       35 FAIRFAX          VA 6:36:45

   17 Leslie    LAVIOLETTE     35 MANASSAS         VA 6:37:07

   18 Kristina  BROWNING       38 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:39:47

   19 Dao       HAWKINS        33 QUANTICO         VA 6:40:30

   20 Gabrielle PRICE          32 YORKTOWN         VA 6:44:23

   21 Leslie    SAMPEDRO       37 FORT EUSTIS      VA 6:50:50

   22 Meghan    MCCARTHY       37 ALEXANDRIA       VA 6:56:25

   23 Nancy     ROBERTSON      38 NORFOLK          VA 6:56:27

   24 Jennifer  GIBSON         37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:59:08

   25 Kira      BROWDER        35 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 7:03:53

   26 Meredith  JORDAN         36 RICHMOND         VA 7:13:51

   27 Erin      PETZ           37 EGG HARBOR TOWNS NJ 7:14:45

   28 Meagan    MUSICK         30 PULASKI          VA 7:16:56

   29 Veronica  WARWICK        32 POQUOSON         VA 7:25:12

   30 Amanda    COLLIER        39 YORKTOWN         VA 7:25:12

   31 Carrie    MOSCHETTO      33 STAFFORD         VA 7:26:07

   32 Jennette  SCHUHMANN      37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:32:13

   33 Adrienne  CRISS          34 LAUREL           MD 7:34:05

   34 Amanda    SMIDER         32 HENRICO          VA 7:37:48

   35 Marianna  BROOKS         35 WOODBRIDGE       VA 7:46:15

   36 Abigail   LEWIS          36 CHESAPEAKE       VA 7:47:18

   37 Kirsten   SOTO           37 DALLAS           TX 7:48:59

Master  40 - 49

    1 Tonya     HODGKINS       47 LUBBOCK          TX 5:33:26

    2 Chantal   ROSE-DENMAN    43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:33:27

    3 Sharon    ANDERSON       42 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:33:44

    4 Shalisa   DAVIS          49 SUFFOLK          VA 5:38:26

    5 Jessica   CARTER         42 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:43:03

    6 Jamie     BEASLEY        40 CHESAPEAKEAE     VA 5:49:53

    7 Catie     WILSON         46 MOYOCK           NC 5:54:58

    8 Casondra  CLARK          43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:59:46

    9 Gayle     GONZALES       40 PURCELLVILLE     VA 6:09:59

   10 Carrie    EDWARDS        41 POWHATAN         VA 6:11:12

   11 Ingani    FRANKLIN       42 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:12:33

   12 Sally     SAUER          42 STAFFORD         VA 6:26:42

   13 Donna     WOLF           40 SUFFOLK          VA 6:27:07

   14 Virginia  FLORES         43 HENRICO          VA 6:27:27

   15 Tammy     MASSIE         46 GAITHERSBURG     MD 6:35:57

   16 Lindsey   MCCARTY        42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:37:04

   17 Anita     RIDGE          41 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:37:15

   18 Margaret  MOON           48 ARLINGTON        VA 6:44:34

   19 Sherry    LEWIS          43 HENRICO          VA 6:46:52

   20 Farleigh  FITZGERALD     41 CROZIER          VA 6:47:20

   21 Sharon    JAMES          43 FORT EUSTIS      VA 6:50:50

   22 Amanda    LAUGHEAD       45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:02:26

   23 Shanna    ODEN           49 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:05:28

   24 Melissa   DOMON          43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:11:35

   25 Heather   WALSH          47 MONTPELIER       VA 7:13:58

   26 Andrea    CARPENTER      46 POWHATAN         VA 7:13:58

   27 Marnie    GLAEBERMAN     48 WASHINGTON       DC 7:16:02

   28 Lisa      SWEETLAND      41 ANNANDALE        VA 7:19:16

   29 Heather   GRAYSON        41 STAFFORD         VA 7:26:11

   30 Dominique DOUST          48 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 7:27:33

   31 Kelly     HARRIS         45 RICHMOND         VA 7:27:33

   32 Julie     PEASLEY        43 SPRINGFIELD      VA 7:28:45

   33 Kate      NGUYEN         45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:36:48

   34 Kim       STAFFORD       42 ROANOKE          VA 7:38:01

   35 Kimberly  GISKA          44 RICHMOND         VA 7:40:39

   36 Sandra    LANGENBUCHER   47 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:41:31

   37 Sara      NEARMAN        43 STAFFORD         VA 7:46:18

   38 Erica     HARRIS         40 RICHMOND         VA 7:51:01

   39 Karen     SMITH          41 YORKTOWN         VA 7:53:38 

 

Senior  50 - 59

    1 Susie     LEAHY          51 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:06:21

    2 Annie     TOBEY          58 CHESTERFIELD     VA 6:07:53

    3 Fawn      NELSON         54 RICHMOND         VA 6:22:49

    4 Mary      BROWN          50 HAMPTON          VA 6:29:21

    5 Valor     FOY JONES      55 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 6:44:21

    6 Christian ROGERS         58 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 6:59:01

    7 Jessie    HEARNS         55 HENRICO          VA 7:13:37

    8 Mary      SPEAR          58 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:28:56

    9 Cynthia   CEVORA         51 NORFOLK          VA 7:30:36

   10 Frances M LUCIA          52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:37:32

   11 Karen     MILES          52 SUFFOLK          VA 7:38:57

   12 Donna     MARTIN         54 HANOVER          VA 7:39:08

   13 Barb      JEWELL         55 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 7:43:14

Grand-Master 60 +

    1 Betty     BROTHERS       72 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:34:33

    2 Deb       WOLFE          63 GAINESVILLE      VA 7:21:39

    3 Jill      MEADS          61 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 7:43:14