18th Annual

  ASYMCA  MUD  RUN  8K

    AUG 11,2018                      JEB Little Creek Norfolk, Va

 

MUD RUN

MALE RESULTS

Overall

13 - 19

20 - 24

25 - 29

30 - 34

35 - 39

40 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 54

55 - 59

60 - 64

65 - 69

70 +

 

FEMALE

Overall

13 - 19

20 - 24

25 - 29

30 - 34

35 - 39

40 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 54

55 - 59

60 +

 

FINISH ORDER

TEAM RESULTS

MILITARY

CORPORATE

MALE

CO-ED

PUBLIC-SAFETY

COUPLE

TEAM FINISH ORDER

MINI MUD RUN

BOYS

5 - 8

9 - 12

GIRLS

5 - 8

9 - 12

MUD RUN

MALE RESULTS

Overall

Place Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime Chiptime

===== ======================== == ================ == ======= =======

    1 Joel Bell                43 Va Beach         VA   32:59   32:57

    2 Gabriel Vallier          36 Virginia Beach   VA   35:08   35:08

    3 Ted Laffkas              48 Virginia Beach   VA   36:52   36:50

13 - 19

    1 Grant Mitchell           14 Va Beach         VA   40:06   40:03

    2 Mr Newman                19 Norfolk          VA   45:23   45:22

    3 Brady Soares             19 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:12   50:06

    4 Mitch Griesi             13 Chesapeake       VA   50:19   50:16

    5 Sergei Scott             15 Virginia Beach   VA   51:47   51:44

    6 Caio Clauson             14 Chesapeake       VA   52:33   52:30

    7 Evan Orlando             15 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:41   55:38

    8 Samuel Cartwright        18 Chesapeake       VA   55:42   55:38

    9 Jared Esteban            17 Virginia Beach   VA   58:27   58:21

   10 Sam Philips              15 Gig Harbor       WA   59:19   59:18

   11 Quintel Trahan           17 Virginia Beach   VA   59:50   59:48

   12 Ethan Fulcher            16 Falls Church     VA 1:01:43 1:01:39

   13 Neo Sansone              18 Va Beach         VA 1:02:00 1:01:53

   14 Bay Wiggins              15 Gloucester       VA 1:04:28 1:04:26

   15 Jaxson Ellison           15 Gloucester       VA 1:04:27 1:04:27

   16 Sam Cook                 14 Gloucester       VA 1:04:28 1:04:27

   17 Lewis Lawrence Iv        15 Gloucester       VA 1:04:28 1:04:27

   18 Robert Cox               15 Gloucester       VA 1:04:30 1:04:29

   19 Andrew Teagle            14 Gloucester       VA 1:04:30 1:04:29

   20 Cameron Bishop           15 Gloucester       VA 1:04:30 1:04:29

   21 Nik Lebel                13 Gloucester       VA 1:04:35 1:04:34

   22 Riley Jaquysh            15 Gloucester       VA 1:04:37 1:04:34

   23 Aiden Elka               14 Hayes            VA 1:04:38 1:04:37

   24 Brandon Zobel            15 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:03 1:07:54

   25 Ryan Morrow              15 Chesapeake       VA 1:18:16 1:08:11

   26 Vinnie Zanelotti         15 Owings           MD 1:09:12 1:09:10

   27 Aidan Hooper             14 La Plata         MD 1:28:08 1:28:04

   28 Shane Brakke             14 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:20 1:28:15

20 - 24

    1 Drew Park                20 Virginia Beach   VA   37:46   37:45

    2 Jay Brooks               24 Virginia Beach   VA   49:59   44:54

    3 Mr Mulligan              22 Norfolk          VA   45:25   45:25

    4 Jeffrey Deal             20 Chesapeake       VA   47:36   47:35

    5 Brent Spiering           22 Virginia Beach   VA   48:30   48:27

    6 Sam Watson               20 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:12   50:08

    7 Alix Sawin               23 Norfolk          VA   51:17   51:12

    8 George Glass             20 Virginia Beach   VA   51:28   51:26

    9 Heath Sullivan           20 Chesapeake       VA   52:00   51:58

   10 Zachary Cartwright       22 Chesapeake       VA   53:39   53:34

   11 Mark Patton              20 Norfolk          VA   55:29   55:22

   12 Jonathan Lazauskas       23 Virginia Beach   VA   56:38   56:38

   13 Dalton Fanney            20 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:04   57:55

   14 Mark Dimalanta           22 Norfolk          VA   58:22   58:16

   15 Pierce Hammen            20 Virginia Beach   VA   58:41   58:39

   16 Branden Johnson          22 Norfolk          VA 1:08:57 1:08:51

   17 Christopher Patton       24 Norfolk          VA 1:09:20 1:09:12

   18 Davis Watson             22 Virginia Beach   VA 1:25:46 1:10:31

25 - 29

    1 Omar Ali Diaz            25 Virginia Beach   VA   37:31   37:29

    2 Kyle Anderson            29 San Diego        VA   38:32   38:31

    3 Baker Love               26 Richmond         VA   50:00   44:54

    4 Jacob White              25 Virginia Beach   VA   46:38   46:32

    5 Tahji Peebles            27 Norfolk          VA   51:14   51:09

    6 Connor Fanney            25 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:32   55:24

    7 Ryan Jasinsky            28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:50   56:40

    8 Eric Moran               25 Chesapeake       VA 1:10:48 1:00:46

    9 Nicholas Moore           28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:51 1:01:46

   10 Blake Kloepping          29 Norfolk          VA 1:01:52 1:01:47

30 - 34

    1 Connor Mathis            34 Virginia Beach   VA   39:49   39:49

    2 Bryce Ferrara            31 Arlington        VA   40:11   40:07

    3 Derik Bremseth           34 Reston           VA   41:06   41:04

    4 Drew Midland             31 Norfolk          VA   51:52   41:52

    5 William Ferrara          33 Columbia         SC   42:50   42:47

    6 Derek Johnson            33 Va Beach         VA   45:22   45:20

    7 Andrew Ohlwiler          31 Chesapeake       VA   49:52   49:48

    8 Devin Cave               30 Norfolk          VA   52:30   52:26

    9 Ronald Solorzano         30 Fort Lee         VA   56:16   56:12

   10 Ricardo Rios             30 Fort Lee         VA   56:16   56:12

   11 David Solomon            34 Virginia Beach   VA   57:54   57:45

   12 Reid Osborne             30 Virginia Beach   VA   59:06   58:58

   13 Sonny Williams           31 Norfolk          VA   59:49   59:42

   14 Christopher Thomas       34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:12 1:06:01

   15 Brett Owens              30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:25 1:06:23

   16 Michael Blumling         30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:08 1:07:05

   17 Donald Huson             30 Norfolk          VA 1:09:14 1:09:10

   18 Mathew Heidarisafa       31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:51 1:12:45

   19 Hector Narvaez           33 Virginia Beach   VA 1:38:56 1:18:49

   20 Victor Rios              33 Virginia Beach   VA 1:41:18 1:21:08

   21 Noah Raybon              30 Chesapeake       VA 1:36:25 1:26:22

35 - 39

    1 Jeremy Holtzinger        38 Norfolk          VA   43:02   42:57

    2 Brian Riordan            38 Virginia Beach   VA   43:06   43:01

    3 Phillip Barnes           39 Windsor          VA   45:11   45:03

    4 Micah Kiletico           38 Virginia Beach   VA   45:39   45:33

    5 Kris Weible              39 Virginia Beach   FL   48:57   48:56

    6 Drew Gebler              38 Norfolk          VA   50:51   50:43

    7 Michael Martin           38 Chesapeake       VA   51:51   51:44

    8 Nicholas Clauson         39 Chesapeake       VA   52:42   52:39

    9 Randall Lenhart Jr       38 Chesapeake       VA   55:00   54:53

   10 Paul Bambrick            37 Va Beach         VA   55:15   55:07

   11 Shaun Foley              39 Virginia Beach   VA   56:42   56:36

   12 Alexander Harris         37 Chesapeake       VA 1:18:41   58:28

   13 Matt Sanchez             38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:41 1:01:36

   14 Jeremiah Sturdevant      36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:41 1:08:35

   15 Christopher Douglas      38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:43 1:11:39

   16 Bernard Acosta           39 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:44 1:11:40

   17 Barry Bernich            36 Chesapeake       VA 1:22:19 1:12:12

   18 Corey Bush               39 Virginia Beach   VA 1:30:57 1:20:49

   19 Terrance Brown           37 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:22 1:21:11

40 - 44

    1 Horace Gilchrist         43 Portsmouth       VA   39:07   39:06

    2 Josh Husband             40 Chesapeake       VA   41:15   41:14

    3 Steven Harbour           44 Chesapeake       VA   41:35   41:25

    4 Scott Ward               44 Norfolk          VA   46:53   41:52

    5 Karl Breitwieser         44 Virginia Beach   VA   46:54   41:52

    6 Noah Taylor              44 Virginia Beach   VA   43:51   43:49

    7 Brenon Odle              40 Virginia Beach   VA   44:21   44:18

    8 Isaac Philips            43 Virginia Beach   VA   44:57   44:53

    9 Chris Downey             42 Chesapeake       VA   46:28   46:21

   10 Byron Harrell            40 Virginia Beach   VA   49:41   49:37

   11 Claudio Corvalan         40 Virginia Beach   VA   53:02   52:58

   12 Chris Vtipil             41 Virginia Beach   VA   53:38   53:28

   13 Jeffery Crawford         43 Chesapeake       VA   53:37   53:34

   14 Phillip Wyman Jr.        42 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:53   56:52

   15 Michael Scott            44 Virginia Beach   VA   59:22   59:20

   16 Jowell Sansone           42 Va Beach         VA 1:02:01 1:01:53

   17 William Haynes           43 Virginia Beach   VA 1:18:15 1:13:12

45 - 49

    1 Matt Hylton              47 Hampton          VA   39:13   39:11

    2 Bruce Aird               47 Carrollton       VA   42:14   42:13

    3 Seamus McCarthy          48 Virginia Beach   VA   45:35   45:32

    4 John Orlando             48 Virginia Beach   VA   47:29   47:23

    5 Brad Harrell             48 Virginia Beach   VA   48:48   48:45

    6 Oliver Esteban           47 Virginia Beach   VA   50:57   50:49

    7 James V Griesi, Jr.      48 Chesapeake       VA   51:12   51:11

    8 Nicolai Mihalap          49 Virginia Beach   VA   52:18   52:08

    9 Rodney Duckworth         46 Virginia Beach   VA   52:59   52:56

   10 Charlie Mallie           48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:26   56:10

   11 Adonis Albia             45 Norfolk          VA   56:35   56:35

   12 Chris Medina             45 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:33 1:01:33

   13 Robert Morrow            47 Chesapeake       VA 1:13:20 1:08:15

   14 Denise Borsari           47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:07 1:09:05

50 - 54

    1 James Cone               51 Virginia Beach   VA   43:01   42:58

    2 Paul Barry               52 Virginia Beach   VA   46:48   46:41

    3 Timothy McGale           51 Virginia Beach   VA   46:52   46:46

    4 Daryl Matthews           50 Va Beach         VA   46:56   46:50

    5 Eric Stump               50 Virginia Beach   VA   50:32   50:25

    6 Hector Mas               50 Virginia Beach   VA   56:15   51:12

    7 James Cartwright         51 Chesapeake       VA   51:53   51:49

    8 Wes Sams                 53 Va Beach         VA   52:26   52:20

    9 Dan Neuland              53 Virginia Beach   VA   59:03   58:54

   10 Carlos Fulcher           52 Falls Church     VA   59:06   59:01

   11 Samuel Hooper            50 La Plata         MD 1:04:29 1:04:25

55 - 59

    1 JP Murphy                55 Virginia Beach   VA   37:12   37:10

    2 Rodney Stephens          55 Norfolk          VA   40:50   40:50

    3 Dave Barnhurst           57 Va Beach         VA   44:03   43:56

    4 James Harris             57 Norfolk          VA   44:28   44:24

    5 Jim Brooks               55 Virginia Beach   VA   45:00   44:55

    6 Michael Lingenfelter     59 Yorktown         VA   48:13   48:11

    7 Herb Schriefer           55 Virginia Beach   VA   50:23   50:19

    8 Dwight Starks            57 Virginia Beach   VA   50:55   50:54

    9 Michael Taylor           55 Chesapeake       VA   57:43   57:35

   10 William Francis          59 Chesapeake       VA 1:01:34 1:01:26

   11 Daryl Fanney             59 Virginia Beach   VA 1:02:03 1:01:55

   12 Brian Brakke             56 Virginia Beach   FL 1:04:29 1:04:25

   13 Jim Moore                56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:22 1:07:16

   14 William Hart             55 Norfolk          VA 1:32:39 1:32:36

60 - 64

    1 Timothy Westfall         60 Norfolk          VA   41:29   41:29

    2 Dean McGaughey           61 Virginia Beach   VA   51:27   51:23

    3 Ray Ferrara              64 Newport News     VA 1:11:52 1:11:47

    4 James Wallis             64 Chesapeake       VA 1:28:23 1:28:16

65 - 69

    1 Tom Weeks                66 Virginia Beach   VA   45:36   45:28

    2 Russell Scherck          66 Virginia Beach   VA   52:26   52:23

    3 Thomas Daley             66 Virginia Beach   VA 1:10:43 1:10:33

    4 Bob Curtin               65 Hampton          VA 1:25:59 1:25:53

    5 Robert Blumling          65 Virginia Beach   VA 1:39:33 1:29:15

70 +

    1 Dan Coogan               80 Norfolk          VA 1:37:52 1:37:50

FEMALE

Overall

    1 Lania Herman             36 Norfolk          VA   41:11   41:11

    2 Jennifer Laffkas         45 Virginia Beach   VA   42:56   42:55

    3 Kristie Igana            37 Virginia Beach   VA   42:58   42:55

13 - 19

    1 Levi Watson              19 Virginia Beach   VA   46:11   46:08

    2 Marleigh Breitwieser     14 Virginia Beach   VA   53:34   53:34

    3 Lyric Nason              14 Norfolk          VA 1:01:59   56:45

    4 Erin Weible              19 Virginia Beach   VA   57:30   57:28

    5 Dylan Esteban            13 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:10 1:01:06

    6 Hayley Morrow            14 Chesapeake       VA 1:08:16 1:08:11

20 - 24

    1 Gabriella Soares         23 Virginia Beach   VA   49:15   49:10

    2 Morgan Evans             20 Virginia Beach   VA   57:40   57:37

    3 Raeann Orlando           20 Virginia Beach   VA   57:40   57:37

    4 Mason Mitchell           20 Va Beach         VA 1:02:27 1:02:24

    5 Annie Wilson             20 Virginia Beach   VA 1:10:33 1:10:31

    6 Katelyn Watzka           24 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:15 1:13:13

    7 Melissa McIntosh         24 San Diego        CA 1:16:24 1:16:19

25 - 29

    1 Marlene Lichty           25 Chesapeake       VA   43:36   43:34

    2 Dana Nelsen              25 Lynchburg        VA   48:52   48:47

    3 Shawni Mas               25 Harrisonburg     VA   51:29   51:27

    4 Ariana Pybus             28 Virginia Beach   VA   53:01   52:57

    5 Kellie Jorgensen         29 Hampton          VA   55:08   55:06

    6 Ashley Jasinsky          29 Virginia Beach   VA   56:48   56:39

    7 Aquasia Sneed            29 Chesapeake       VA 1:00:11 1:00:08

    8 Globel Moore             29 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:13 1:00:12

    9 Nicole Marinez-Diaz      25 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:29 1:01:28

   10 Lauren Schmiegel         27 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:50 1:01:46

   11 Heather Bernich          29 Chesapeake       VA 1:12:19 1:12:14

   12 Lenora Deloatch          28 Hampton          VA 1:22:21 1:22:18

30 - 34

    1 Jacquelyn Deering        33 Va Beach         VA   50:26   45:15

    2 Fiona McMahon            30 Virginia Beach   VA   48:17   48:14

    3 Melissa Solomon          33 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:36 1:01:30

    4 Megan Alberse            30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:04 1:05:53

    5 Jamie Frey               30 Chesapeake       VA 1:11:08 1:05:56

    6 Sarah Selby              34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:00 1:08:57

    7 Alexis Aragon            32 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:01 1:13:00

    8 Amanda Anderson          31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:20 1:13:16

    9 Emary Vasquez            30 Raleigh          NC 1:16:46 1:16:40

   10 Elizabeth Gonzalez       31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:18:36 1:18:30

   11 Tiffany O'Neal           34 Suffolk          VA 1:24:03 1:18:48

   12 Courtney Flippen         31 Hampton          VA 1:26:31 1:21:16

   13 Rachel Raybon            30 Chesapeake       VA 1:26:24 1:26:23

35 - 39

    1 Jillian Breitwieser      37 Virginia Beach   VA   48:13   48:12

    2 Christyn Hollkamp        36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:07 1:00:04

    3 Jaquelyn Kastelic        35 Chesapeake       VA 1:00:47 1:00:45

    4 Jeanne Catalano          38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:07 1:09:06

    5 Jamie Odle               37 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:31 1:09:25

    6 Ashley Bush              35 Virginia Beach   VA 1:20:56 1:20:49

    7 Bozena Mammah            39 Chesapeake       VA 1:22:21 1:22:18

40 - 44

    1 Megin Kennett            40 Virginia Beach   VA   45:16   45:15

    2 Tonya Graham             40 Virginia Beach   VA   45:19   45:17

    3 Brandy Bergenstock       43 Newport News     VA   51:33   51:30

    4 Katia Walter             44 Va Beach         VA   54:32   54:27

    5 Susan Mallie             40 Virginia Beach   VA   55:26   55:21

    6 Cecilia Esteban          43 Virginia Beach   VA   58:58   58:54

    7 Kat Ward                 40 Norfolk          VA 1:00:12 1:00:09

    8 Julie Ritter             41 Va Beach         VA 1:00:12 1:00:09

    9 Sparkle Williams         42 Norfolk          VA 1:14:40 1:14:37

   10 Erica Talley             41 Portsmouth       VA 1:19:55 1:19:45

   11 Merica Green             41 Charlotte        NC 1:19:55 1:19:46

45 - 49

    1 Jennifer Cornette        47 Norfolk          VA   47:06   47:06

    2 Kate Nguyen              45 Virginia Beach   VA   52:48   52:46

    3 Julie Orlando            49 Virginia Beach   VA 1:10:36 1:10:31

    4 Amy O'Connor             46 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:10 1:12:09

    5 Debbie Zanelotti         49 Owings           MD 1:33:30 1:33:23

50 - 54

    1 Carla Cline              52 Norfolk          VA   45:29   45:28

    2 Tracey Brakke            50 Virginia Beach   VA   51:04   51:01

    3 Nan Park                 54 Virginia Beach   VA   51:02   51:01

    4 Charlene Wright          50 Chesapeake       VA 1:02:40 1:02:38

    5 Jocelyn Gallagher        54 Yorktown         VA 1:04:09 1:04:06

    6 Kris Mason               51 Chesapeake       VA 1:12:27 1:12:24

55 - 59

    1 Gabriele Lingenfelter    55 Yorktown         VA   47:37   47:36

    2 Nancy Lichty             55 Chesapeake       VA 1:14:42 1:14:32

    3 Roxanne Wilda            56 Chesapeake       VA 1:18:54 1:18:49

    4 Jim Loughran             58 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:22 1:26:15

    5 Donna Loughran           57 Virginia Beach   VA 1:29:22 1:29:15

60 +

    1 Betty Brothers           71 Virginia Beach   VA   51:59   51:58

    2 Sharon Weeks             64 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:50 1:07:50

    3 Georjeane Blumling       63 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:22 1:26:15

FINISH ORDER

NAME  Fname     Lname          Ag Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Div   Guntime Chiptim No.  

===== ======================== == ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====

    1 Joel Bell                43   1/165    1/18   M M4044   32:59   32:57   269

    2 Gabriel Vallier          36   2/165    1/20   M M3539   35:08   35:08    93

    3 Ted Laffkas              48   3/165    1/15   M M4549   36:52   36:50   185

    4 Jp Murphy                55   4/165    1/14   M M5559   37:12   37:10   198

    5 Omar Ali Diaz            25   5/165    1/10   M M2529   37:31   37:29    21

    6 Drew Park                20   6/165    1/18   M M2024   37:46   37:45    71

    7 Kyle Anderson            29   7/165    2/10   M M2529   38:32   38:31     2

    8 Horace Gilchrist         43   8/165    2/18   M M4044   39:07   39:06   174

    9 Matt Hylton              47   9/165    2/15   M M4549   39:13   39:11   183

   10 Connor Mathis            34  10/165    1/21   M M3034   39:49   39:49    63

   11 Grant Mitchell           14  11/165    1/28   M M1319   40:06   40:03   119

   12 Bryce Ferrara            31  12/165    2/21   M M3034   40:11   40:07    29

   13 Rodney Stephens          55  13/165    2/14   M M5559   40:50   40:50   211

   14 Derik Bremseth           34  14/165    3/21   M M3034   41:06   41:04    10

   15 Lania Herman             36   1/78     1/9    F F3539   41:11   41:11   317

   16 Josh Husband             40  15/165    3/18   M M4044   41:15   41:14   182

   17 Steven Harbour           44  16/165    4/18   M M4044   41:35   41:25   176

   18 Timothy Westfall         60  17/165    1/4    M M6064   41:29   41:29   221

   19 Scott Ward               44  18/165    5/18   M M4044   46:53   41:52   219

   20 Drew Midland             31  19/165    4/21   M M3034   51:52   41:52    64

   21 Karl Breitwieser         44  20/165    6/18   M M4044   46:54   41:52   157

   22 Bruce Aird               47  21/165    3/15   M M4549   42:14   42:13   151

   23 William Ferrara          33  22/165    5/21   M M3034   42:50   42:47    30

   24 Jennifer Laffkas         45   2/78     1/6    F F4549   42:56   42:55   414

   25 Kristie Igana            37   3/78     2/9    F F3539   42:58   42:55   319

   26 Jeremy Holtzinger        38  23/165    2/20   M M3539   43:02   42:57    42

   27 James Cone               51  24/165    1/11   M M5054   43:01   42:58   160

   28 Brian Riordan            38  25/165    3/20   M M3539   43:06   43:01    77

   29 Marlene Lichty           25   4/78     1/12   F F2529   43:36   43:34   325

   30 Noah Taylor              44  26/165    7/18   M M4044   43:51   43:49   215

   31 Dave Barnhurst           57  27/165    3/14   M M5559   44:03   43:56   271

   32 Brenon Odle              40  28/165    8/18   M M4044   44:21   44:18   201

   33 James Harris             57  29/165    4/14   M M5559   44:28   44:24   179

   34 Isaac Philips            43  30/165    9/18   M M4044   44:57   44:53   204

   35 Jay Brooks               24  31/165    2/18   M M2024   49:59   44:54    11

   36 Baker Love               26  32/165    3/10   M M2529   50:00   44:54    59

   37 Jim Brooks               55  33/165    5/14   M M5559   45:00   44:55   158

   38 Phillip Barnes           39  34/165    4/20   M M3539   45:11   45:03     4

   39 Megin Kennett            40   5/78     1/11   F F4044   45:16   45:15   413

   40 Jacquelyn Deering        33   6/78     1/13   F F3034   50:26   45:15   313

   41 Tonya Graham             40   7/78     2/11   F F4044   45:19   45:17   410

   42 Derek Johnson            33  35/165    6/21   M M3034   45:22   45:20   116

   43 Mr Newman                19  36/165    2/28   M M1319   45:23   45:22   112

   44 Mr Mulligan              22  37/165    3/18   M M2024   45:25   45:25   111

   45 Tom Weeks                66  38/165    1/5    M M6569   45:36   45:28   220

   46 Carla Cline              52   8/78     1/6    F F5054   45:29   45:28   404

   47 Seamus McCarthy          48  39/165    4/15   M M4549   45:35   45:32   191

   48 Micah Kiletico           38  40/165    5/20   M M3539   45:39   45:33    50

   49 Levi Watson              19   9/78     1/6    F F1319   46:11   46:08   348

   50 Chris Downey             42  41/165   10/18   M M4044   46:28   46:21   166

   51 Jacob White              25  42/165    4/10   M M2529   46:38   46:32    97

   52 Paul Barry               52  43/165    2/11   M M5054   46:48   46:41   153

   53 Timothy McGale           51  44/165    3/11   M M5054   46:52   46:46   192

   54 Daryl Matthews           50  45/165    4/11   M M5054   46:56   46:50   190

   55 Jennifer Cornette        47  10/78     2/6    F F4549   47:06   47:06   405

   56 John Orlando             48  46/165    5/15   M M4549   47:29   47:23   202

   57 Jeffrey Deal             20  47/165    4/18   M M2024   47:36   47:35    20

   58 Gabriele Lingenfelter    55  11/78     1/5    F F5559   47:37   47:36   416

   59 Michael Lingenfelter     59  48/165    6/14   M M5559   48:13   48:11   187

   60 Jillian Breitwieser      37  12/78     3/9    F F3539   48:13   48:12   304

   61 Fiona McMahon            30  13/78     2/13   F F3034   48:17   48:14   330

   62 Brent Spiering           22  49/165    5/18   M M2024   48:30   48:27    87

   63 Brad Harrell             48  50/165    6/15   M M4549   48:48   48:45   177

   64 Dana Nelsen              25  14/78     2/12   F F2529   48:52   48:47   335

   65 Kris Weible              39  51/165    6/20   M M3539   48:57   48:56    96

   66 Gabriella Soares         23  15/78     1/7    F F2024   49:15   49:10   344

   67 Byron Harrell            40  52/165   11/18   M M4044   49:41   49:37   178

   68 Andrew Ohlwiler          31  53/165    7/21   M M3034   49:52   49:48     9

   69 Brady Soares             19  54/165    3/28   M M1319 1:00:12   50:06    84

   70 Sam Watson               20  55/165    6/18   M M2024 1:00:12   50:08    95

   71 Mitch Griesi             13  56/165    4/28   M M1319   50:19   50:16    36

   72 Herb Schriefer           55  57/165    7/14   M M5559   50:23   50:19   207

   73 Eric Stump               50  58/165    5/11   M M5054   50:32   50:25   212

   74 Drew Gebler              38  59/165    7/20   M M3539   50:51   50:43    33

   75 Oliver Esteban           47  60/165    7/15   M M4549   50:57   50:49   168

   76 Dwight Starks            57  61/165    8/14   M M5559   50:55   50:54   210

   77 Tracey Brakke            50  16/78     2/6    F F5054   51:04   51:01   402

   78 Nan Park                 54  17/78     3/6    F F5054   51:02   51:01   424

   79 Tahji Peebles            27  62/165    5/10   M M2529   51:14   51:09   108

   80 James V Griesi, Jr.      48  63/165    8/15   M M4549   51:12   51:11   175

   81 Hector Mas               50  64/165    6/11   M M5054   56:15   51:12   189

   82 Alix Sawin               23  65/165    7/18   M M2024   51:17   51:12    81

   83 Dean McGaughey           61  66/165    2/4    M M6064   51:27   51:23   193

   84 George Glass             20  67/165    8/18   M M2024   51:28   51:26    34

   85 Shawni Mas               25  18/78     3/12   F F2529   51:29   51:27   328

   86 Brandy Bergenstock       43  19/78     3/11   F F4044   51:33   51:30   400

   87 Sergei Scott             15  68/165    5/28   M M1319   51:47   51:44    83

   88 Michael Martin           38  69/165    8/20   M M3539   51:51   51:44    62

   89 James Cartwright         51  70/165    7/11   M M5054   51:53   51:49   159

   90 Heath Sullivan           20  71/165    9/18   M M2024   52:00   51:58    89

   91 Betty Brothers           71  20/78     1/3    F F6099   51:59   51:58   403

   92 Nicolai Mihalap          49  72/165    9/15   M M4549   52:18   52:08   195

   93 Wes Sams                 53  73/165    8/11   M M5054   52:26   52:20   205

   94 Russell Scherck          66  74/165    2/5    M M6569   52:26   52:23   206

   95 Devin Cave               30  75/165    8/21   M M3034   52:30   52:26    15

   96 Caio Clauson             14  76/165    6/28   M M1319   52:33   52:30    16

   97 Nicholas Clauson         39  77/165    9/20   M M3539   52:42   52:39    17

   98 Kate Nguyen              45  21/78     3/6    F F4549   52:48   52:46   421

   99 Rodney Duckworth         46  78/165   10/15   M M4549   52:59   52:56   167

  100 Ariana Pybus             28  22/78     4/12   F F2529   53:01   52:57   354

  101 Claudio Corvalan         40  79/165   12/18   M M4044   53:02   52:58   162

  102 Chris Vtipil             41  80/165   13/18   M M4044   53:38   53:28   216

  103 Jeffery Crawford         43  81/165   14/18   M M4044   53:37   53:34   163

  104 Zachary Cartwright       22  82/165   10/18   M M2024   53:39   53:34    14

  105 Marleigh Breitwieser     14  23/78     2/6    F F1319   53:34   53:34   305

  106 Katia Walter             44  24/78     4/11   F F4044   54:32   54:27   464

  107 Randall Lenhart Jr       38  83/165   10/20   M M3539   55:00   54:53    57

  108 Kellie Jorgensen         29  25/78     5/12   F F2529   55:08   55:06   322

  109 Paul Bambrick            37  84/165   11/20   M M3539   55:15   55:07   118

  110 Susan Mallie             40  26/78     5/11   F F4044   55:26   55:21   419

  111 Mark Patton              20  85/165   11/18   M M2024   55:29   55:22    73

  112 Connor Fanney            25  86/165    6/10   M M2529 1:00:32   55:24    27

  113 Evan Orlando             15  87/165    7/28   M M1319 1:05:41   55:38    67

  114 Samuel Cartwright        18  88/165    8/28   M M1319   55:42   55:38    13

  115 Charlie Mallie           48  89/165   11/15   M M4549 1:06:26   56:10   188

  116 Ronald Solorzano         30  90/165    9/21   M M3034   56:16   56:12    86

  117 Ricardo Rios             30  91/165   10/21   M M3034   56:16   56:12    78

  118 Adonis Albia             45  92/165   12/15   M M4549   56:35   56:35   152

  119 Shaun Foley              39  93/165   12/20   M M3539   56:42   56:36    31

  120 Jonathan Lazauskas       23  94/165   12/18   M M2024   56:38   56:38    55

  121 Ashley Jasinsky          29  27/78     6/12   F F2529   56:48   56:39   321

  122 Ryan Jasinsky            28  95/165    7/10   M M2529 1:06:50   56:40    47

  123 Lyric Nason              14  28/78     3/6    F F1319 1:01:59   56:45   334

  124 Phillip Wyman Jr.        42  96/165   15/18   M M4044 1:01:53   56:52   223

  125 Erin Weible              19  29/78     4/6    F F1319   57:30   57:28   350

  126 Michael Taylor           55  97/165    9/14   M M5559   57:43   57:35   214

  127 Morgan Evans             20  30/78     2/7    F F2024   57:40   57:37   311

  128 Raeann Orlando           20  31/78     3/7    F F2024   57:40   57:37   338

  129 David Solomon            34  98/165   11/21   M M3034   57:54   57:45    85

  130 Dalton Fanney            20  99/165   13/18   M M2024 1:03:04   57:55    28

  131 Mark Dimalanta           22 100/165   14/18   M M2024   58:22   58:16    22

  132 Jared Esteban            17 101/165    9/28   M M1319   58:27   58:21    26

  133 Alexander Harris         37 102/165   13/20   M M3539 1:18:41   58:28    38

  134 Pierce Hammen            20 103/165   15/18   M M2024   58:41   58:39    37

  135 Dan Neuland              53 104/165    9/11   M M5054   59:03   58:54   199

  136 Cecilia Esteban          43  32/78     6/11   F F4044   58:58   58:54   408

  137 Reid Osborne             30 105/165   12/21   M M3034   59:06   58:58    68

  138 Carlos Fulcher           52 106/165   10/11   M M5054   59:06   59:01   173

  139 Sam Philips              15 107/165   10/28   M M1319   59:19   59:18    75

  140 Michael Scott            44 108/165   16/18   M M4044   59:22   59:20   208

  141 Sonny Williams           31 109/165   13/21   M M3034   59:49   59:42    99

  142 Quintel Trahan           17 110/165   11/28   M M1319   59:50   59:48    92

  143 Christyn Hollkamp        36  33/78     4/9    F F3539 1:00:07 1:00:04   318

  144 Aquasia Sneed            29  34/78     7/12   F F2529 1:00:11 1:00:08   343

  145 Kat Ward                 40  35/78     7/11   F F4044 1:00:12 1:00:09   461

  146 Julie Ritter             41  36/78     8/11   F F4044 1:00:12 1:00:09   469

  147 Globel Moore             29  37/78     8/12   F F2529 1:00:13 1:00:12   332

  148 Jaquelyn Kastelic        35  38/78     5/9    F F3539 1:00:47 1:00:45   323

  149 Eric Moran               25 111/165    8/10   M M2529 1:10:48 1:00:46    65

  150 Dylan Esteban            13  39/78     5/6    F F1319 1:01:10 1:01:06   310

  151 William Francis          59 112/165   10/14   M M5559 1:01:34 1:01:26   172

  152 Nicole Marinez-Diaz      25  40/78     9/12   F F2529 1:01:29 1:01:28   327

  153 Melissa Solomon          33  41/78     3/13   F F3034 1:01:36 1:01:30   345

  154 Chris Medina             45 113/165   13/15   M M4549 1:01:33 1:01:33   194

  155 Matt Sanchez             38 114/165   14/20   M M3539 1:01:41 1:01:36    80

  156 Ethan Fulcher            16 115/165   12/28   M M1319 1:01:43 1:01:39    32

  157 Nicholas Moore           28 116/165    9/10   M M2529 1:11:51 1:01:46   107

  158 Lauren Schmiegel         27  42/78    10/12   F F2529 1:01:50 1:01:46   353

  159 Blake Kloepping          29 117/165   10/10   M M2529 1:01:52 1:01:47    51

  160 Neo Sansone              18 118/165   13/28   M M1319 1:02:00 1:01:53   274

  161 Jowell Sansone           42 119/165   17/18   M M4044 1:02:01 1:01:53   275

  162 Daryl Fanney             59 120/165   11/14   M M5559 1:02:03 1:01:55   169

  163 Mason Mitchell           20  43/78     4/7    F F2024 1:02:27 1:02:24   315

  164 Charlene Wright          50  44/78     4/6    F F5054 1:02:40 1:02:38   430

  165 Jocelyn Gallagher        54  45/78     5/6    F F5054 1:04:09 1:04:06   409

  166 Samuel Hooper            50 121/165   11/11   M M5054 1:04:29 1:04:25   181

  167 Brian Brakke             56 122/165   12/14   M M5559 1:04:29 1:04:25   156

  168 Bay Wiggins              15 123/165   14/28   M M1319 1:04:28 1:04:26    98

  169 Jaxson Ellison           15 124/165   15/28   M M1319 1:04:27 1:04:27    25

  170 Sam Cook                 14 125/165   16/28   M M1319 1:04:28 1:04:27    18

  171 Lewis Lawrence Iv        15 126/165   17/28   M M1319 1:04:28 1:04:27    54

  172 Robert Cox               15 127/165   18/28   M M1319 1:04:30 1:04:29    19

  173 Andrew Teagle            14 128/165   19/28   M M1319 1:04:30 1:04:29    90

  174 Cameron Bishop           15 129/165   20/28   M M1319 1:04:30 1:04:29     6

  175 Nik Lebel                13 130/165   21/28   M M1319 1:04:35 1:04:34    56

  176 Riley Jaquysh            15 131/165   22/28   M M1319 1:04:37 1:04:34    46

  177 Aiden Elka               14 132/165   23/28   M M1319 1:04:38 1:04:37    24

  178 Megan Alberse            30  46/78     4/13   F F3034 1:11:04 1:05:53   300

  179 Jamie Frey               30  47/78     5/13   F F3034 1:11:08 1:05:56   314

  180 Christopher Thomas       34 133/165   14/21   M M3034 1:06:12 1:06:01    91

  181 Brett Owens              30 134/165   15/21   M M3034 1:06:25 1:06:23    69

  182 Michael Blumling         30 135/165   16/21   M M3034 1:07:08 1:07:05     7

  183 Jim Moore                56 136/165   13/14   M M5559 1:07:22 1:07:16   196

  184 Sharon Weeks             64  48/78     2/3    F F6099 1:07:50 1:07:50   427

  185 Brandon Zobel            15 137/165   24/28   M M1319 1:28:03 1:07:54   101

  186 Ryan Morrow              15 138/165   25/28   M M1319 1:18:16 1:08:11    66

  187 Hayley Morrow            14  49/78     6/6    F F1319 1:08:16 1:08:11   333

  188 Robert Morrow            47 139/165   14/15   M M4549 1:13:20 1:08:15   197

  189 Jeremiah Sturdevant      36 140/165   15/20   M M3539 1:08:41 1:08:35    88

  190 Branden Johnson          22 141/165   16/18   M M2024 1:08:57 1:08:51    48

  191 Sarah Selby              34  50/78     6/13   F F3034 1:09:00 1:08:57   342

  192 Denise Borsari           47 142/165   15/15   M M4549 1:14:07 1:09:05   155

  193 Jeanne Catalano          38  51/78     6/9    F F3539 1:09:07 1:09:06   307

  194 Vinnie Zanelotti         15 143/165   26/28   M M1319 1:09:12 1:09:10   100

  195 Donald Huson             30 144/165   17/21   M M3034 1:09:14 1:09:10    45

  196 Christopher Patton       24 145/165   17/18   M M2024 1:09:20 1:09:12    72

  197 Jamie Odle               37  52/78     7/9    F F3539 1:09:31 1:09:25   336

  198 Annie Wilson             20  53/78     5/7    F F2024 1:10:33 1:10:31   351

  199 Julie Orlando            49  54/78     4/6    F F4549 1:10:36 1:10:31   423

  200 Davis Watson             22 146/165   18/18   M M2024 1:25:46 1:10:31    94

  201 Thomas Daley             66 147/165    3/5    M M6569 1:10:43 1:10:33   165

  202 Christopher Douglas      38 148/165   16/20   M M3539 1:11:43 1:11:39    23

  203 Bernard Acosta           39 149/165   17/20   M M3539 1:11:44 1:11:40     1

  204 Ray Ferrara              64 150/165    3/4    M M6064 1:11:52 1:11:47   170

  205 Amy O'Connor             46  55/78     5/6    F F4549 1:12:10 1:12:09   422

  206 Barry Bernich            36 151/165   18/20   M M3539 1:22:19 1:12:12     5

  207 Heather Bernich          29  56/78    11/12   F F2529 1:12:19 1:12:14   303

  208 Kris Mason               51  57/78     6/6    F F5054 1:12:27 1:12:24   420

  209 Mathew Heidarisafa       31 152/165   18/21   M M3034 1:12:51 1:12:45    39

  210 Alexis Aragon            32  58/78     7/13   F F3034 1:13:01 1:13:00   302

  211 William Haynes           43 153/165   18/18   M M4044 1:18:15 1:13:12   266

  212 Katelyn Watzka           24  59/78     6/7    F F2024 1:13:15 1:13:13   355

  213 Amanda Anderson          31  60/78     8/13   F F3034 1:13:20 1:13:16   301

  214 Nancy Lichty             55  61/78     2/5    F F5559 1:14:42 1:14:32   415

  215 Sparkle Williams         42  62/78     9/11   F F4044 1:14:40 1:14:37   429

  216 Melissa McIntosh         24  63/78     7/7    F F2024 1:16:24 1:16:19   356

  217 Emary Vasquez            30  64/78     9/13   F F3034 1:16:46 1:16:40   347

  218 Elizabeth Gonzalez       31  65/78    10/13   F F3034 1:18:36 1:18:30   316

  219 Tiffany O'Neal           34  66/78    11/13   F F3034 1:24:03 1:18:48   337

  220 Hector Narvaez           33 154/165   19/21   M M3034 1:38:56 1:18:49   109

  221 Roxanne Wilda            56  67/78     3/5    F F5559 1:18:54 1:18:49   428

  222 Erica Talley             41  68/78    10/11   F F4044 1:19:55 1:19:45   426

  223 Merica Green             41  69/78    11/11   F F4044 1:19:55 1:19:46   411

  224 Ashley Bush              35  70/78     8/9    F F3539 1:20:56 1:20:49   306

  225 Corey Bush               39 155/165   19/20   M M3539 1:30:57 1:20:49    12

  226 Victor Rios              33 156/165   20/21   M M3034 1:41:18 1:21:08    79

  227 Terrance Brown           37 157/165   20/20   M M3539 1:26:22 1:21:11   110

  228 Courtney Flippen         31  71/78    12/13   F F3034 1:26:31 1:21:16   312

  229 Lenora Deloatch          28  72/78    12/12   F F2529 1:22:21 1:22:18   308

  230 Bozena Mammah            39  73/78     9/9    F F3539 1:22:21 1:22:18   326

  231 Bob Curtin               65 158/165    4/5    M M6569 1:25:59 1:25:53   164

  232 Jim Loughran             58  74/78     4/5    F F5559 1:26:22 1:26:15   418

  233 Georjeane Blumling       63  75/78     3/3    F F6099 1:26:22 1:26:15   401

  234 Noah Raybon              30 159/165   21/21   M M3034 1:36:25 1:26:22    76

  235 Rachel Raybon            30  76/78    13/13   F F3034 1:26:24 1:26:23   340

  236 Aidan Hooper             14 160/165   27/28   M M1319 1:28:08 1:28:04    43

  237 Shane Brakke             14 161/165   28/28   M M1319 1:28:20 1:28:15     8

  238 James Wallis             64 162/165    4/4    M M6064 1:28:23 1:28:16   218

  239 Robert Blumling          65 163/165    5/5    M M6569 1:39:33 1:29:15   154

  240 Donna Loughran           57  77/78     5/5    F F5559 1:29:22 1:29:15   417

  241 William Hart             55 164/165   14/14   M M5559 1:32:39 1:32:36   180

  242 Debbie Zanelotti         49  78/78     6/6    F F4549 1:33:30 1:33:23   431

  243 Dan Coogan               80 165/165    1/1    M M7099 1:37:52 1:37:50   161

TEAM RESULTS

MILITARY 

   1.  OHSU PORTSMOUTH                        

            53:59   53:59   53:59   53:59   53:59 (1:11:18) = 4:29:55

         Lionel Jacob, Eric Parlette, Mark Horning, David Zelinskas, Fritz

         Ochave, Peter Wengel

   2.  93D SIG BDE                            

          1:00:02 1:00:02 1:00:02 1:00:05 1:00:06 = 5:00:17

         Octavia Blackwell, Jason Smith, Linwood Mosley, Kevin Tulloch,

         Felicity Porto

   3.  SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS                    

          1:07:09 1:07:09 1:07:09 1:07:09 1:07:10 = 5:35:46

         Sheena-Sade Watson, Johnathon Hart, Christy Ortiz, Carla Pisecco,

         Edward Wadey

   4.  BUILT TO MUD                           

          1:09:48 1:09:50 1:09:52 1:09:53 1:09:53 (1:10:10) (1:10:10) = 5:49:16

         Nicolette Santora, Jason Wilson, Colin Bredl, Quincy Lamp, Kelli

         Waterman, Katherine Serrano, Flor Landi

   5.  MAHAN MUDDERS                          

          1:19:06 1:19:07 1:19:08 1:19:08 1:19:08 = 6:35:37

         Joseph Adamski, Kevin Kiss, Nikita Green, Hannah Anderson, Ciara

         Neikens

CORPORATE

   1.  SLURPEE MONSTERS 2                     

            48:07   48:07   48:07   48:07   48:08 = 4:00:36

         Dan Smith, Lynnette Vargas, Kacy Winkle, Jonathan Vargas, Angelica

         Vargas

   2.  SLURPEE MONSTERS 1                     

            50:21   50:22   50:22   50:23   50:23 = 4:11:51

         Mathew Brightman, Anna Lakomcik, Breton Wilbun, Richard Crowe, Bill

         Smith

   3.  TEAM DOMINION-SURRY                    

          1:07:39 1:07:39 1:07:39 1:07:39 1:07:39 = 5:38:15

         Josh Barttels, Rich Bowen, Courtney Tampas, Dan Monk, Shateek Major

   4.  GEICO 7                                

          1:00:28 1:18:50 1:18:52 1:21:13 1:21:13 = 6:20:36

         Jessica Carrithers, Anthony Hylton, Brittney Narvaez, Stephanie Rios,

         Mary Kinder

   5.  GEICO 9                                 

          1:17:10 1:17:10 1:17:11 1:17:11 1:17:11 = 6:25:53

         Steve Myers, Tom Garner, Hunter Morgan, Jason Carlisle, Madelyn

         Carlisle

   6.  GEICO 5                                

          1:18:50 1:18:51 1:18:51 1:18:51 1:18:52 = 6:34:15

         Christine Fett, Diego Dominguez, David Hollis, Tray Moore, Jennifer

         Chambers

   7.  SERCO INC                              

          1:29:22 1:29:23 1:29:23 1:29:23 1:29:23 = 7:26:54

         Ilka Dobraniecki, John Lehotay, Donna Beasley, Soledad Arnett, Heather

         Lehotay

MALE

   1.  TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER                

          1:01:56 1:01:56 1:01:57 1:01:57 1:01:57 = 5:09:43

         Kevin Kendall, Michael Benedetto, Konner T Kendall, Steve Olson, Greg

         Jepson

CO-ED

   1.  SHAM A LAM A DING DONG                 

            44:23   44:23   44:23   44:23   44:24 = 3:41:56

         Lindsey Fox, Simon Purton, Shammy Roberts, Robyn Berryman, Brian

         Schwank

   2.  DEEZ NUTZ                               

            50:10 1:15:51 1:15:51 1:15:51 1:25:26 (1:25:26) = 6:03:09

         Christina McClellan, Christipher Conway, Branon McClellan, Bethany

         Balentine, Jared McClellan, Ashley Kimmel

PUBLIC-SAFETY

   1.  NCISFITS                                

            58:36   58:36   58:36   58:37   58:37 = 4:53:02

         Daniel Merschen, Ken Shackelford, Jill Kelley, Lisa Gorski, Zack

         Merschen

COUPLE

   1.  TEAM PSIMAS                            

            46:38   46:38 = 1:33:16

         Karen Psimas, Ryan Psimas

   2.  TEAM HILL                              

            48:17   48:18 = 1:36:35

         Tatiana Hill, Kevin Hill

   3.  TEAM MERRITT                           

            50:42   50:43 = 1:41:25

         Niles Merritt, Samantha Merritt

   4.  TEAM DESIMONE                          

            51:03   51:09 = 1:42:12

         Maria Desimone, Peter Desimone

   5.  TEAM MASON/RHODES                      

            51:37   51:37 = 1:43:14

         James Rhodes, Denise Mason

   6.  TEAM DEWEY/PRUITT                      

            57:30   57:30 = 1:55:00

         Brandon Pruitt, Courtney Dewey

   7.  MCBRIDE/WALKENHORST                    

          1:00:27 1:00:27 = 2:00:54

         Ryan Walkenhorst, Peter McBride

   8.  TEAM ROBERTS/ZANETTI                   

          1:03:23 1:03:23 = 2:06:46

         Steve Zanetti, Dolores Roberts

   9.  TEAM LETOURNEAU                        

          1:08:12 1:08:12 = 2:16:24

         David Letourneau, Marina Letourneau

  10.  TEAM DALBY                             

          1:16:02 1:16:02 = 2:32:04

         Holly Dalby, Erin Dalby

  11.  TEAM FLIPPEN                           

          1:21:22 1:21:23 = 2:42:45

         Teri Basil-Flippen, Jim Flippen

TEAM FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag S Team                     Guntime Chiptim No.  

===== ======================== == = ======================== ======= ======= =====

    1 Lindsey Fox              27 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     44:23   44:23   606

    2 Simon Purton             44 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     44:23   44:23   607

    3 Shammy Roberts           37 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     44:23   44:23   608

    4 Robyn Berryman           47 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     44:23   44:23   605

    5 Brian Schwank            37 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG     44:24   44:24   609

    6 Karen Psimas             40 T TEAM PSIMAS                46:38   46:37   457

    7 Ryan Psimas              40 T TEAM PSIMAS                46:38   46:38   458

    8 Justin Ferguson          45 T GEICO 3                    47:57   47:53   527

    9 Lynnette Vargas          32 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2         48:07   48:07   631

   10 Jonathan Vargas          36 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2         48:07   48:07   630

   11 Angelica Vargas          41 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2         48:08   48:07   629

   12 Kacy Winkle              34 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2         48:07   48:07   632

   13 Dan Smith                41 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2         48:07   48:07   628

   14 Kevin Hill               32 T TEAM HILL                  48:18   48:14   451

   15 Tatiana Hill             32 T TEAM HILL                  48:17   48:14   452

   16 Matthew Storrs           37 T GEICO 3                    48:26   48:22   529

   17 Marvin Marquez           34 T D72 CPO                    50:00   49:51   234

   18 Jared Spence             38 T D72 CPO                    50:00   49:52   235

   19 Christina McClellan      50 T DEEZ NUTZ                  50:10   50:02   510

   20 Mathew Brightman         20 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1         50:21   50:20   610

   21 Breton Wilbun            43 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1         50:22   50:21   614

   22 Anna Lakomcik            37 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1         50:22   50:21   612

   23 Richard Crowe            29 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1         50:23   50:22   611

   24 Bill Smith               61 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1         50:23   50:22   613

   25 Niles Merritt            28 T TEAM MERRITT               50:42   50:40   462

   26 Samantha Merritt         25 T TEAM MERRITT               50:43   50:40   463

   27 Maria Desimone           21 T TEAM DESIMONE              51:03   51:00   447

   28 Peter Desimone           53 T TEAM DESIMONE              51:09   51:05   448

   29 James Rhodes             30 T TEAM MASON/RHODES          51:37   51:30   456

   30 Denise Mason             32 T TEAM MASON/RHODES          51:37   51:30   455

   31 Alex Wisor               24 T UNZIBOYS                   51:41   51:36   258

   32 Kayla Wedding            23 T GEICO 8                    52:29   52:26   554

   33 Luke Brady               46 T GEICO 2                    52:38   52:33   522

   34 Fritz Ochave             48 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            53:59   53:56   268

   35 David Zelinskas          35 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            53:59   53:57   270

   36 Lionel Jacob             51 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            53:59   53:57   267

   37 Mark Horning             41 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            53:59   53:57   250

   38 Eric Parlette            45 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH            53:59   53:58   273

   39 Kaim Ijaz                13 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11        56:51   56:51   621

   40 Kevin Mann               32 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 10        56:56   56:51   618

   41 Jessica Mann             32 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 10        56:56   56:52   617

   42 Courtney Dewey           28 T TEAM DEWEY/PRUITT          57:30   57:22   467

   43 Brandon Pruitt           29 T TEAM DEWEY/PRUITT          57:30   57:24   468

   44 Ken Shackelford          38 T NCISFITS                   58:36   58:27   564

   45 Daniel Merschen          29 T NCISFITS                   58:36   58:28   562

   46 Lisa Gorski              35 T NCISFITS                   58:37   58:28   560

   47 Zack Merschen            21 T NCISFITS                   58:37   58:29   563

   48 Jill Kelley              38 T NCISFITS                   58:36   58:30   561

   49 Matthew Lystad           34 T GEICO 4                    58:42   58:38   533

   50 Jennifer Dutton          38 T GEICO 4                    58:42   58:38   531

   51 Aaron Paul Abunal        20 T GEICO 4                    58:41   58:38   530

   52 Maria Nielsen            41 T GEICO 4                    58:42   58:38   534

   53 Christoher Crabtree      37 T DAD BODS!!!                59:09   59:00   236

   54 Centrell Funches         35 T DAD BODS!!!                59:11   59:03   237

   55 Aileen Ejanda            37 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4         59:09   59:07   639

   56 Vaibhav Bhatt            36 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 3         59:08   59:08   634

   57 Emily Beatty             18 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 6         59:38   59:33   650

   58 Jason Smith              43 T 93D SIG BDE              1:00:02   59:47   228

   59 Octavia Blackwell        33 T 93D SIG BDE              1:00:02   59:50   225

   60 Linwood Mosley           38 T 93D SIG BDE              1:00:02   59:51   226

   61 Kevin Tulloch            37 T 93D SIG BDE              1:00:05   59:52   229

   62 Felicity Porto           26 T 93D SIG BDE              1:00:06   59:53   227

   63 Ryan Walkenhorst         23 T MCBRIDE/WALKENHORST      1:00:27 1:00:22   438

   64 Peter McBride            38 T MCBRIDE/WALKENHORST      1:00:27 1:00:22   437

   65 Tom McNicholas           51 T GEICO 1                  1:00:27 1:00:26   515

   66 Jessica Carrithers       32 T GEICO 7                  1:00:28 1:00:27   545

   67 Elizabeth Baker          28 T GEICO 1                  1:00:28 1:00:27   513

   68 James Moore              42 T GEICO 1                  1:00:28 1:00:27   516

   69 Adam Cardona             40 T GEICO 1                  1:00:29 1:00:28   514

   70 Jonah Bryant             24 T GEICO 2                  1:01:02 1:00:59   523

   71 Peter Wengel             39 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH          1:11:18 1:01:04   249

   72 Donalda Wengel           48 T MEAT-PIKS                1:11:18 1:01:05   248

   73 Blake Hudson             28 T DAD BODS!!!              1:01:33 1:01:23   272

   74 Jorge Ramos              38 T DAD BODS!!!              1:01:34 1:01:24   238

   75 Cleveland Robinson       43 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4       1:01:37 1:01:34   642

   76 Jarryd Mushatt-Valrie    30 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4       1:01:37 1:01:35   641

   77 Bob Laviolette           56 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4       1:01:37 1:01:35   640

   78 Tom Southern             49 T GEICO 2                  1:01:41 1:01:36   525

   79 Michael Benedetto        53 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER  1:01:56 1:01:47   102

   80 Kevin Kendall            59 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER  1:01:56 1:01:47   104

   81 Konner T Kendall         23 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER  1:01:57 1:01:47   105

   82 Steve Olson              56 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER  1:01:57 1:01:47   106

   83 Greg Jepson              46 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER  1:01:57 1:01:48   103

   84 Matthew Beatty           13 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 6       1:02:01 1:01:56   651

   85 Reimundo Garcia          23 T COMMCOM                  1:02:26 1:02:25   261

   86 Zachary Allen            22 T COMMCOM                  1:02:26 1:02:25   259

   87 Jason Pevey              26 T COMMCOM                  1:02:28 1:02:26   263

   88 Jordan Downs             19 T COMMCOM                  1:02:27 1:02:26   260

   89 Elizabeth Piotrowski     26 T TEAM SKI                 1:02:58 1:02:49   470

   90 Steve Zanetti            50 T TEAM ROBERTS/ZANETTI     1:03:23 1:03:21   460

   91 Dolores Roberts          44 T TEAM ROBERTS/ZANETTI     1:03:23 1:03:22   459

   92 Maryna Kuzmenko          28 T GEICO 3                  1:04:42 1:04:38   528

   93 Alvin Marraccini         42 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 8       1:05:23 1:05:19   659

   94 Philip Stevens           48 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 8       1:05:23 1:05:19   662

   95 Christian Marraccini     15 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 8       1:05:23 1:05:19   660

   96 Maulik Bhatt             33 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 3       1:05:27 1:05:26   633

   97 Jill Stiles              53 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 9       1:05:43 1:05:38   666

   98 Jordan Klemmer           18 T TEAM BESSMAN/KLEMMER     1:06:01 1:05:53   444

   99 Vincent Hermogino        26 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11      1:06:06 1:06:06   620

  100 Johnathon Hart           32 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS      1:07:09 1:06:57   251

  101 Sheena-Sade Watson       31 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS      1:07:09 1:06:57   255

  102 Christy Ortiz            36 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS      1:07:09 1:06:57   252

  103 Edward Wadey             39 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS      1:07:10 1:06:57   254

  104 Carla Pisecco            29 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS      1:07:09 1:06:58   253

  105 Courtney Tampas          29 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY      1:07:39 1:07:30   672

  106 Rich Bowen               54 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY      1:07:39 1:07:31   669

  107 Josh Barttels            40 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY      1:07:39 1:07:31   668

  108 Dan Monk                 39 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY      1:07:39 1:07:31   671

  109 Shateek Major            39 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY      1:07:39 1:07:31   670

  110 Jerry Ellison            63 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 10      1:07:41 1:07:39   616

  111 David Letourneau         60 T TEAM LETOURNEAU          1:08:12 1:08:09   453

  112 Marina Letourneau        56 T TEAM LETOURNEAU          1:08:12 1:08:10   454

  113 Richard Stiles           54 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 9       1:08:33 1:08:26   667

  114 Nicolette Santora        24 T BUILT TO MUD             1:09:48 1:09:39   240

  115 Jason Wilson             43 T BUILT TO MUD             1:09:50 1:09:40   222

  116 Colin Bredl              26 T BUILT TO MUD             1:09:52 1:09:42   230

  117 Quincy Lamp              24 T BUILT TO MUD             1:09:53 1:09:43   231

  118 Kelli Waterman           24 T BUILT TO MUD             1:09:53 1:09:43   232

  119 Katherine Serrano        24 T BUILT TO MUD             1:10:10 1:10:01   242

  120 Susan Scheid             23 T BUILT TO MUD             1:10:11 1:10:01   241

  121 Flor Landi               24 T BUILT TO MUD             1:10:10 1:10:02   239

  122 Zachery Taylor           24 T TEAM TAYLOR              1:10:38 1:10:31   675

  123 Scott Weldon             34 T TEAM TAYLOR              1:10:38 1:10:31   677

  124 Christine Underwood      18 T TEAM TAYLOR              1:10:37 1:10:32   676

  125 Scott Taylor             39 T TEAM TAYLOR              1:10:37 1:10:32   674

  126 Aletha Buchanan          45 T GEICO 3                  1:10:49 1:10:44   526

  127 Christopher Beatty       42 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 6       1:11:39 1:11:34   649

  128 Erin Seeley              33 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 12      1:13:04 1:12:56   627

  129 Katherine Jones          44 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 12      1:13:05 1:12:58   626

  130 Meridith Bright          36 T GEICO 8                  1:13:24 1:13:18   550

  131 Aisha Awan               26 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5       1:13:25 1:13:21   643

  132 Katsiaryna Khatskevich   29 T GEICO 8                  1:13:39 1:13:33   553

  133 John Babsa               29 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5       1:13:43 1:13:38   644

  134 Suleman Qayyum           26 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5       1:13:44 1:13:39   646

  135 Michelle Woods           45 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 7       1:13:52 1:13:48   656

  136 Adrianna Peterson        24 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 7       1:13:53 1:13:48   655

  137 Gavin Edge               19 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 7       1:13:52 1:13:48   654

  138 Summar Ijaz              39 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11      1:14:22 1:14:19   622

  139 Shane Pool               49 T TEAM WETZEL/POOLE        1:15:41 1:15:37   466

  140 Christipher Conway       21 T DEEZ NUTZ                1:15:51 1:15:44   506

  141 Bethany Balentine        21 T DEEZ NUTZ                1:15:51 1:15:44   505

  142 Branon McClellan         21 T DEEZ NUTZ                1:15:51 1:15:45   509

  143 Erin Dalby               46 T TEAM DALBY               1:16:02 1:15:56   445

  144 Holly Dalby              45 T TEAM DALBY               1:16:02 1:15:57   446

  145 Katelyn Blumling         29 T GEICO 6                  1:16:11 1:16:08   540

  146 Jason Gomez              30 T GEICO 6                  1:16:12 1:16:09   542

  147 Joshua McCarter          23 T GEICO 6                  1:16:11 1:16:10   543

  148 Elyssia Rivera           25 T GEICO 6                  1:16:12 1:16:10   544

  149 Tom Garner               48 T GEICO 9                  1:17:10 1:17:05   557

  150 Madelyn Carlisle         20 T GEICO 9                  1:17:11 1:17:08   556

  151 Jason Carlisle           40 T GEICO 9                  1:17:11 1:17:08   555

  152 Steve Myers              36 T GEICO 9                  1:17:10 1:17:08   559

  153 Hunter Morgan            31 T GEICO 9                  1:17:11 1:17:08   558

  154 Amir Johnson             32 T A&A ADVENTURES           1:17:23 1:17:13   264

  155 Amanda Clark             31 T A&A ADVENTURES           1:17:26 1:17:15   265

  156 Anthony Hylton           40 T GEICO 7                  1:18:50 1:18:45   546

  157 Christine Fett           27 T GEICO 5                  1:18:50 1:18:49   537

  158 Rikki Merz               31 T GEICO 10                 1:18:51 1:18:49   521

  159 Diego Dominguez          31 T GEICO 5                  1:18:51 1:18:49   536

  160 Brittney Narvaez         31 T GEICO 7                  1:18:52 1:18:49   548

  161 Jennifer Chambers        33 T GEICO 5                  1:18:52 1:18:50   535

  162 Tray Moore               50 T GEICO 5                  1:18:51 1:18:50   539

  163 David Hollis             32 T GEICO 5                  1:18:51 1:18:50   538

  164 Kevin Kiss               25 T MAHAN MUDDERS            1:19:07 1:19:00   246

  165 Joseph Adamski           21 T MAHAN MUDDERS            1:19:06 1:19:00   243

  166 Kimberly Brown           50 T FAB 5                    1:19:09 1:19:00   433

  167 Nikita Green             26 T MAHAN MUDDERS            1:19:08 1:19:01   245

  168 Ciara Neikens            24 T MAHAN MUDDERS            1:19:08 1:19:01   247

  169 Hannah Anderson          19 T MAHAN MUDDERS            1:19:08 1:19:01   244

  170 Mary Kinder              31 T GEICO 7                  1:21:13 1:21:07   547

  171 Stephanie Rios           34 T GEICO 7                  1:21:13 1:21:08   549

  172 Teri Basil-Flippen       57 T TEAM FLIPPEN             1:21:22 1:21:16   449

  173 Jim Flippen              54 T TEAM FLIPPEN             1:21:23 1:21:17   450

  174 Pubordee Vongsumedh      27 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5       1:22:09 1:22:04   647

  175 Karen Cardo              53 T GEICO 8                  1:22:38 1:22:32   551

  176 Jared McClellan          16 T DEEZ NUTZ                1:25:26 1:25:18   512

  177 Ashley Kimmel            15 T DEEZ NUTZ                1:25:26 1:25:19   508

  178 Tomega Ijaz              47 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11      1:29:05 1:29:02   623

  179 Sabrina Cox              49 T FAB 5                    1:29:16 1:29:07   434

  180 John Lehotay             35 T SERCO INC                1:29:23 1:29:10   604

  181 Soledad Arnett           40 T SERCO INC                1:29:23 1:29:12   600

  182 Donna Beasley            50 T SERCO INC                1:29:23 1:29:12   601

  183 Ilka Dobraniecki         48 T SERCO INC                1:29:22 1:29:12   602

  184 Heather Lehotay          34 T SERCO INC                1:29:23 1:29:13   603

  185 Crystal Okonkwo          23 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 9       1:29:26 1:29:25   663           

MINI MUD RUN

BOYS

5 - 8

    1 Devon Westre              7 11:28

    2 Ezekiel Jones             6 12:15

    3 Brody Graham              7 12:34

    4 Tyler Calder              7 12:58

    5 Lucas Bejarano            8 12:59

    6 Hunter Hollkamp           8 13:31

    7 Finnegan Van Auken        7 13:55

    8 Logan Cobb                6 14:16

    9 Corbin Taylor             5 15:07

   10 Eugene Heidarisafa        7 15:15

   11 Nathan Aird               6 15:29

   12 Caleb Thomas              7 15:47

   13 Paxton Beutler            5 15:52

   14 Calvin Bohac              5 18:31

   15 Martin Daley              6 20:40

   16 Matthew Daley             6 20:43

   17 Walter Wengel             5 21:40

   18 Vincent Wengel            5 21:43

   19 Tyler Alsworth            8 22:52

9 - 12

    1 Tucker Brakke            10  9:04

    2 Dante Mallie             10  9:51

    3 Noah Murphy              11  9:51

    4 William Halton            9 10:07

    5 Conner Smith              9 11:15

    6 Isaak Mihalap            12 12:14

    7 Logan Mears               9 12:42

    8 Brandon Alsworth         11 12:49

    9 Aidan Barnes             12 12:50

   10 Ethan Smith              11 13:00

   11 William Murphy            9 13:18

   12 Christopher McCarthy     10 13:26

   13 Tallis Elam              10 13:44

   14 Owen Price               11 14:16

   15 Aj Todl                  12 14:22

   16 Liam Barnes              11 14:27

   17 Anthony Bonelli          11 16:28

   18 Ethan Arnett             12 16:28

   19 Ethan Harmon             12 17:37

   20 Tyler Grover             11 20:44

   21 Riley Heckman            10 20:51

   22 Hunter Hague              9 20:51

   23 Hunter Heckman           10 20:59

GIRLS

5 - 8

    1 Cori Custis               6 12:39

    2 Caroline Jones            8 13:41

    3 Alyssa Marraccini         8 14:20

    4 Charlotte Calder          6 14:44

    5 Reagan Mitchell           8 15:18

    6 Olivia Kiletico           8 15:40

    7 Clara Foegelle            7 16:21

    8 Skylar Williams           7 17:25

    9 Lauren Mears              6 17:46

   10 Alexis Harris             6 17:51

   11 Finlee Riordan            5 18:58

   12 Aine Walter               7 21:01

   13 Leia Silverstein          7 21:14

   14 Rylie Foley               5 21:26

   15 Cala Reveley              7 21:29

   16 Nora McCarthy             5 21:29

   17 Townes MacDonald          7 22:43

   18 Briana Alsworth           6 23:31 

9 - 12

    1 Ysabel Wells             11  9:43

    2 Brynn Psimas             11 10:21

    3 Rachel Prince            10 10:29

    4 Claire Graham             9 10:30

    5 Kamilah Ijaz             10 11:10

    6 Chelsie Darling          10 11:20

    7 Keira Gilbert            11 12:16

    8 Camryn Psimas             9 12:35

    9 Isabella Vargas           9 13:44

   10 Kathryn Halton           10 14:13

   11 Rhiannon Walter          11 14:20

   12 Raegan Price              9 14:20

   13 Gabriella Vargas         11 14:55

   14 Celisa Trahan            12 15:36

   15 Ebony Trahan             10 15:39

   16 Abigail Boquiron         12 16:19

   17 Amara Baptiste           11 16:46

   18 Lily Ganti                9 16:52

   19 Alyssa Harmon            10 17:48

   20 Isabella Bejarano        12 18:00

   21 Elayne Crum              10 18:24

   22 Lilliana Castro          10 18:24