9th Annual

Seashore Nature Trail 50K    

Va Beach,Va              First Landing State Park         16 DEC 2017

MALE

Overall

NO-AWARDS:1-29

SUB-MASTER: 30-39

MASTER:40-49

SENIOR: 50-59

GRAND-MASTER:60 +

FEMALE

OVERALL

NO-AWARDS:1-29

SUB-MASTER:30-39

MASTER:40-49

SENIOR:50-59

GRAND-MASTER:60 +

FINISH ORDER

MALE

Overall

PLACE Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime Chiptim

===== ========= ============== == ================ == ======= =======

    1 James     HITCH          27 NORFOLK          VA 3:47:59 3:47:58

    2 Steve     SPEIRS         51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 3:56:51 3:56:48

    3 Patrick   CLARK          44 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 3:57:23 3:57:21

NO-AWARDS:1-29

    1 Patrick   SOPKO          25 VA BEACH         VA 4:33:07 4:33:03

    2 Steve     NORUM          27 RICHMOND         VA 4:48:01 4:47:44

    3 Mike      KAPETANAKIS    28 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:56:04 4:48:16

    4 Stanley   BIZUB          25 CHULUOTA         FL 5:01:17 5:01:08

    5 Colin     TOWER          29 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:32:35 5:32:18

    6 Barrett   MCKIBBEN       29 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:47:17 6:46:38

    7 Hector    NAVARRO GUITZ  25 SHEPHERDTOWN     WV 7:41:23 7:40:50

SUB-MASTER: 30-39

    1 Daniel    SCHRECK        37 CARROLLTON       VA 4:16:50 4:16:40

    2 Richard   FREEMAN        39 NORFOLK          VA 4:20:58 4:20:50

    3 Michael   WOLFE          36 WILLIAMSTOWN     NJ 4:33:24 4:33:22

    4 Justin    DEGRAAF        37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:42:40 4:42:25

    5 Aaron     DEBORD         34 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:53:30 4:53:26

    6 Lawrence  REESMAN IV     34 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:55:27 4:55:22

    7 Shammy    ROBERTS        36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:56:27 4:55:52

    8 Donald    NORUM          30 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 5:05:11 5:04:55

    9 Jesse     PARKER         37 LOUISA           VA 5:25:02 5:24:38

   10 Kevin     GATAN          30 HARVEY           LA 5:30:04 5:29:52

   11 James     OLD            34 PORTSMOUTH       VA 5:38:13 5:38:04

   12 Cory      ZAHM           38 NORFOLK          VA 5:47:24 5:47:11

   13 Jeff      BAYLESS        36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:47:46 5:47:15

   14 MICHAEL   SCUDDER        35 NORFOLK          VA 5:50:59 5:50:40

   15 Brent     WEAVER         34 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:57:48 5:56:07

   16 Alsten    TAURO          38 RICHMOND         VA 6:37:35 6:36:59

   17 Bryan     CABALLERO      33 WARWICK          NY 6:47:15 6:47:08

   18 Josh      HOGAN          31 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:53:24 6:53:13

   19 William   HARRIS         31 NASHVILLE        TN 6:53:29 6:53:19

   20 Robert    LAROCK         39 CHESTERFIELD     VA 7:06:00 7:05:33

MASTER:40-49

    1 Chuck     INMAN          45 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:03:14 4:03:10

    2 Howie     HODAPP         40 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:03:15 4:03:13

    3 Carter    SWAMP          42 NORFOLK          VA 4:07:36 4:07:33

    4 Carter    FICKLEN        43 YORKTOWN         VA 4:12:42 4:12:39

    5 Andrew    WALLACE        44 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:18:58 4:18:56

    6 Joe       BUSHEY         46 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:29:10 4:29:08

    7 Cliff     ROACH          44 ROANOKE          VA 4:29:38 4:29:30

    8 Chris     ROBERTSON      44 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 4:40:44 4:40:35

    9 William   TALLENT        40 PORTSMOUTH       VA 4:41:55 4:41:52

   10 Thomas    HICKS          46 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:42:40 4:42:37

   11 Marshall  GRIFFIN        41 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:47:29 4:47:26

   12 MICHAEL   DEMKO          42 VA BEACH         VA 4:56:04 4:56:02

   13 Winston   TRICE          44 HAYES            VA 4:57:25 4:57:11

   14 Bryan     WILSON         42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:57:36 4:57:17

   15 Jeff      WILSON         45 MOYOCK           NC 4:58:52 4:58:44

   16 Rob       THORNBURGH     47 HAMPTON          VA 4:59:23 4:59:19

   17 Paul      ALLEN          48 PORTSMOUTH       VA 5:00:31 4:59:57

   18 Claus     HERZ           42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:02:14 5:01:55

   19 Jerome    WILLOUGHBY     49 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:03:20 5:03:14

   20 Scott     FREDRICK       42 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:05:24 5:05:17

   21 Joseph    HARVEY         48 WAYNESBORO       VA 5:06:45 5:06:39

   22 Trent     DORROH         40 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:10:00 5:09:27

   23 Jeremy    DAVIDSON       48 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:12:15 5:12:06

   24 Ron       MCKECHNIE      45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:12:16 5:12:09

   25 Michael   BLANCHARD      46 RICHMOND         VA 5:14:40 5:14:36

   26 Mark      SARMIENTO      47 GAINESVILLE      VA 5:21:22 5:21:13

   27 John      SIGGINS        45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:23:13 5:22:55

   28 Greg      SMITH          46 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:25:16 5:25:12

   29 BRENT     RUSSELL        40 VA BEACH         VA 5:25:49 5:25:36

   30 Chad      SNYDER         42 SUFFOLK          VA 5:30:59 5:30:46

   31 Andrew    CRISLIP        44 RICHMOND         VA 5:36:39 5:36:33

   32 William   SHANNON        47 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:40:16 5:39:54

   33 Scott     TABER          47 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:01:56 6:01:47

   34 Cullen    SELTZER        48 RICHMOND         VA 6:02:37 6:02:30

   35 Greg      BARCH          40 RICHMOND         VA 6:03:07 6:02:52

   36 Anthony   HUDSON         43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:19:01 6:18:25

   37 Gregory   HASSELL        42 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:24:09 6:20:11

   38 Brian     HAPEMAN        44 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA 6:27:29 6:26:50

   39 John      GRAGG          45 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:28:10 6:27:47

   40 Tony      MARTIN         48 APPOMATTOX       VA 6:28:10 6:27:54

   41 Ross      FOLKENROTH     44 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 6:33:57 6:33:53

   42 Brian     BROWN          43 LEWISBURG        PA 6:46:01 6:45:45

   43 Omar      DELGADO        45 FORT LEE         VA 6:47:00 6:46:48

   44 J David   MACLUSKIE      44 YORKTOWN         VA 6:47:19 6:46:59

   45 LEODIS    SMITH JR       46 SUFFOLK          VA 6:49:06 6:49:02

   46 Matthew   ZENTZ          49 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:51:55 6:51:34

   47 Marcus    BURHANNA       47 HUNTSVILLE       OH 6:57:49 6:57:16

   48 Thomas    SULLIVAN       48 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 7:07:42 7:07:27

   49 Chris     WHITE          48 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:09:47 7:09:08

   50 Erik      WILSON         41 HAMPTON          VA 7:09:35 7:09:29

   51 Arnold    ZICKEFOOSE     47 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:18:18 7:18:02

   52 Raymond   EARLEY         42 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 7:33:36 7:33:12

   53 Sean      RAMAGE         48 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 7:34:35 7:33:53

   54 Chris     PEARCE         44 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:47:35 7:47:05

   55 Mickie    FLEMING        41 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:47:58 7:47:28

SENIOR: 50-59

    1 Peter     POMMERENK      51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:06:22 4:06:19

    2 Vincent   ORTIZ          56 CHESAPEAKE       VA 4:12:10 4:12:08

    3 Doug      BARNHURST      57 VA BEACH         VA 4:45:31 4:45:22

    4 Tyler     PEEK           52 MORRISVILLE      NC 4:47:39 4:47:34

    5 Tim       POTTER         52 CHESAPEAK        VA 5:06:39 5:06:20

    6 James     UZEL           58 QUINTON          VA 5:18:05 5:17:54

    7 Alan      VAN ZANDT      56 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 5:27:49 5:27:42

    8 Darryl    BENTON         50 SUFFOLK          VA 5:28:12 5:28:06

    9 Mark      NEGELE         56 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:31:14 5:31:09

   10 Kevin     BOLEYN         58 WOODBRIDGE       VA 5:37:58 5:37:30

   11 Bruce     TWEEDIE        56 WOODBRIDGE       VA 5:37:55 5:37:41

   12 Jeffrey   GREEN          55 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:44:33 5:44:00

   13 Kim       MITCHELL       57 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:45:37 5:45:25

   14 Anthony   ZYDLEWSKI      54 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:47:53 5:47:44

   15 Dennis    MYERS          54 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:49:43 5:49:35

   16 Lewis     SMITH          51 HAMPTON          VA 5:51:38 5:51:24

   17 Joseph    ROTH           52 YORKTOWN         VA 5:55:54 5:55:46

   18 Van       FLOYD          55 NORFOLK          VA 6:01:13 6:00:27

   19 David     BOSLEGO        56 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:03:06 6:02:39

   20 Charles   WILLIAMS       51 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:27:18 6:27:07

   21 Chris     NICOLAIDES     58 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 6:31:57 6:31:35

   22 Sam       BRASDIS        55 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:34:44 6:34:31

   23 Tom       HACKENBERG     56 HENRICO          VA 6:41:25 6:41:14

   24 Paul      STARLING       50 DUNN             NC 6:58:22 6:58:14

   25 Mark      NEWMEYER       54 CHESAPEAKE       VA 7:00:39 7:00:07

   26 Grant     WATSON         51 YORKTOWN         VA 7:02:23 7:02:11

   27 Jay       SCHMID         57 POWHATAN         VA 7:34:35 7:33:57

   28 Mike      HALL           52 MANAKIN SABOT    VA 7:40:04 7:39:35

GRAND-MASTER:60 +

    1 Bill      HART           68 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:56:38 4:56:29

    2 Rick      ENGLISH        62 GLEN ALLEN       VA 5:31:22 5:30:54

    3 Gene      BACHMAN        64 VA BEACH         VA 5:58:18 5:57:58

    4 Alan      BANKS          60 NORFOLK          VA 6:02:44 6:02:36

    5 John      MATTSON        62 CHESTER          VA 6:44:59 6:44:51

    6 John      PRICE          63 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:18:35 7:18:31

    7 Blair     JUST           61 RICHMOND         VA 7:34:35 7:33:59

    8 George    NELSEN         62 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 7:39:26 7:39:11

FEMALE

OVERALL

    1 Stephanie MANNY          36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:22:19 4:22:16

    2 Staci     BROWN          36 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:33:35 4:33:01

    3 Dana      REESMAN        29 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:45:55 4:45:51

NO-AWARDS:1-29

    1 COLLEEN   DANUS          27 PORTSMOUTH       VA 5:34:05 5:33:50

    2 Brittany  EASTER         28 RICHMOND         VA 5:45:26 5:45:08

    3 Lauren    AUKER          29 HENRICO          VA 5:54:00 5:53:54

    4 Laura     HOWENSTINE     27 JACKSONVILLE     NC 5:58:15 5:58:02

    5 Maryann   TADROS         26 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:16:48 7:16:48

    6 Bree      WILLGING       27 ASHBURN          VA 7:22:35 7:22:24

SUB-MASTER:30-39

    1 Jessica   MARRO          36 WOODBRIDGE       VA 4:54:12 4:54:00

    2 Ruthie    KREUZER        36 YORKTOWN         VA 4:58:53 4:58:47

    3 Amber     MIZUKI         34 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:09:56 5:09:23

    4 KRISTINA  KURDYLA        32 RICHMOND         VA 5:21:01 5:20:46

    5 Analiza   ENTRIKIN       36 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:26:20 5:26:19

    6 Melissa   MOSER          35 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:27:10 5:27:03

    7 Jillian   BREITWIESER    37 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:38:21 5:38:06

    8 Jess      OSBORNE        37 HAMPTON          VA 5:41:38 5:41:17

    9 Andrea    MCHUGH         37 CHESAPEAKE       VA 5:44:37 5:44:24

   10 Leigh     WOOD           33 LA MESA          CA 5:48:14 5:47:57

   11 Elisa     SCHASSE        38 HAMPTON          VA 5:51:38 5:51:23

   12 Staci     ROGGE          35 RICHMOND         VA 5:56:03 5:55:45

   13 Brandie   O'NEILL        33 RICHMOND         VA 5:56:04 5:55:45

   14 Lindsay   BLISS          39 YORKTOWN         VA 6:00:58 6:00:36

   15 Tiffany   EVANS          38 HAMPTON          VA 6:00:58 6:00:37

   16 Angela    REDWINE        30 RICHMOND         VA 6:03:37 6:03:13

   17 Robin     OLSEN          39 TOANO            VA 6:05:43 6:05:38

   18 Kristen   EICHERT        32 CHESTER          VA 6:06:17 6:05:56

   19 Julie     DYE            37 NORFOLK          VA 6:15:34 6:15:24

   20 Megan     TALLEY         30 RICHMOND         VA 6:19:37 6:19:26

   21 Leah      PAN            36 WASHINGTON       DC 6:21:41 6:21:22

   22 Terah     SMOYER         37 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:22:59 6:22:43

   23 Amy       RINNER         31 NORFOLK          VA 6:28:48 6:28:27

   24 Katie     ALLEN          31 FREDERICKSBURG   VA 6:31:27 6:31:16

   25 Amanda    COSTELLO       39 HERNDON          VA 6:32:11 6:31:53

   26 Julia     BLAKEBURN      30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:32:42 6:32:16

   27 April     ARNOLD         32 COLUMBIA         MD 6:33:59 6:33:32

   28 Sarah     OROSZ          32 MARRIOTTSVILLE   MD 6:33:59 6:33:32

   29 Amy       CLARK          36 SUFFOLK          VA 6:34:54 6:34:42

   30 Michele   PLOUFFE-MORENA 30 RICHMOND         VA 6:41:52 6:41:41

   31 Meredith  JORDAN         35 NORTH CHESTERFIE VA 6:42:31 6:41:54

   32 Mary      ANCHETA        38 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:49:17 6:48:01

   33 Abigail   ABBOUD         35 SUFFOLK          VA 6:50:39 6:50:18

   34 Jamie     EISNER         37 SUFFOLK          VA 6:52:22 6:52:16

   35 Claire    KAROL          38 PORTSMOUTH       VA 6:52:23 6:52:17

   36 Adrienne  CRISS          33 LAUREL           MD 6:57:01 6:56:42

   37 Chelsea   SMITH          31 CHESTER          VA 6:57:53 6:57:33

   38 Melissa   KISTLER        36 ELLICOTT CITY    MD 6:58:11 6:57:44

   39 Jeanette  SCHOFIELD      30 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:26:37 7:26:11

   40 Susana    CRUZ           38 ROMEOVILLE       IL 7:27:21 7:26:58

   41 X. Natash LINDEBACK      38 RICHMOND         VA 7:29:11 7:28:46

   42 Jennifer  PRASARN        39 WOODBRIDGE       VA 7:46:39 7:46:28

   43 Corina    JONES          37 WOODBRIDGE       VA 7:46:39 7:46:29

   44 Kirsten   SOTO           36 DALLAS           TX 7:47:27 7:47:03

MASTER:40-49

    1 Chantal   ROSE           42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:55:00 4:54:51

    2 Erin      FOLKENROTH     40 MIDLOTHIAN       VA 5:20:31 5:20:27

    3 Casondra  CLARK          42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:29:04 5:28:53

    4 Carrie    EDWARDS        40 POWHATAN         VA 5:45:35 5:45:17

    5 Heidi     BAYLESS        47 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:47:45 5:47:13

    6 Dianna    MCDOWELL       47 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:02:18 6:02:07

    7 Andrea    DENTON         43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:07:59 6:07:22

    8 Karen     LAUDERBACK     48 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:08:18 6:07:34

    9 Catie     WILSON         45 MOYOCK           NC 6:09:12 6:08:58

   10 Sally     SAUER          41 STAFFORD         VA 6:09:40 6:09:30

   11 Virginia  FLORES         42 RICHMOND         VA 6:16:37 6:16:21

   12 Dil       HABTEMARIAM    49 WOODBRIDGE       VA 6:24:29 6:24:14

   13 Tricia    LONDRES        42 ASHBURN          VA 6:29:27 6:29:12

   14 Karen     VONDERHAAR     41 NOKESVILLE       VA 6:32:11 6:31:54

   15 Shalisa   DAVIS          48 SUFFOLK          VA 6:41:04 6:40:38

   16 kathi     MYERS          48 NARVON           PA 6:46:04 6:45:40

   17 Lorri     MARTIN         47 CHESAPEAKE       VA 6:49:17 6:48:17

   18 Jennifer  WHETZEL        44 HARRISONBURG     VA 6:49:08 6:48:50

   19 Sherry    LEWIS          42 RICHMOND         VA 6:55:52 6:55:31

   20 Amanda    CUOMO          40 WOODBRIDGE       VA 6:56:27 6:56:09

   21 Danira    MAYES          43 ALEXANDRIA       VA 6:56:27 6:56:11

   22 Melissa   DOMON          42 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:02:37 7:02:30

   23 Lisa      TALKINGTON     46 FREDERICKSBURG   VA 7:05:27 7:03:15

   24 Heather m WALSH          46 MONTPELIER       VA 7:08:15 7:07:50

   25 Dawn      WALKER         46 RICHMOND         VA 7:09:48 7:09:09

   26 Elaina    STANTON        47 FREDERICKSBURG   VA 7:12:30 7:10:19

   27 Dawn      CONE           49 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:24:31 7:23:46

   28 Susan     RAWLS          43 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:29:33 7:29:02

   29 Susan     SPENCE         49 ASHLAND          VA 7:34:35 7:33:53

   30 Sandra    LANGENBUCHER   46 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:34:35 7:33:56

   31 Ann       ROJAS          45 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:35:51 7:35:29

   32 Jeanette  PRIMICH        41 WILLIAMSBURG     VA 7:39:26 7:39:14

   33 Tammy     MASSIE         45 GAITHERSBURG     MD 7:41:44 7:41:03

   34 Colette   OUTTEN         44 POCOMOKE CITY    MD 7:44:52 7:44:16

   35 Brittany  BROWN          41 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:47:28 7:47:07

   36 Kelly     HARRIS         44 NORTH CHESTERFIE VA 7:47:39 7:47:10

   37 Dotty     STRATTON       42 CHESTERFIELD     VA 7:47:58 7:47:29

SENIOR:50-59

    1 Susan     SHEETS         55 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 4:49:29 4:49:25

    2 Kimberly  BORGES         50 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 5:44:52 5:44:33

    3 Annie     TOBEY          57 CHESTERFIELD     VA 6:05:10 6:04:53

    4 Jami      CALLAHAN-BRILL 51 HAMPTON          VA 6:11:51 6:11:44

    5 Valor     FOYJONES       54 NEWPORT NEWS     VA 6:14:41 6:14:17

    6 Michaela  GALYA          58 RINER            VA 6:17:59 6:17:37

    7 Mary Elle LARKIN         58 FULTON           MD 6:19:42 6:19:16

    8 Susie     LEAHY          50 GLEN ALLEN       VA 6:21:13 6:20:45

    9 Maggie    RICE           55 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 6:42:31 6:41:57

   10 Jackie    BROWN          56 SAINT ALBANS BAY VT 6:44:14 6:43:43

   11 Amy       RANDOLPH       50 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 6:45:57 6:45:26

   12 Caroline  WILLIAMS       55 ARLINGTON        VA 6:54:52 6:54:18

   13 Renea     BAILEY         53 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:02:36 7:02:12

   14 Christina WILSON         54 HANOVER          VA 7:08:15 7:07:50

   15 Mary      SPEAR          57 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:25:42 7:25:19

   16 Ally      SPEIRS         52 VIRGINIA BEACH   VA 7:26:37 7:26:11

   17 Karen     MILES          51 SUFFOLK          VA 7:27:21 7:26:59

   18 Barb      JEWELL         54 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 7:32:01 7:31:28

   19 Donna     MARTIN         53 HANOVER          VA 7:32:02 7:31:29

   20 Jessica   HEARNS         54 RICHMOND         VA 7:33:36 7:33:12

   21 Gwendolyn STRUTCHEN      52 SUFFOLK          VA 7:34:19 7:33:53

   22 Babz      BARNETT        51 GLEN ALLEN       VA 7:34:36 7:33:55

   23 Reina     LINGLE         50 ALPHARETTA       GA 7:50:31 7:50:19

GRAND-MASTER:60 +

    1 Deb       WOLFE          62 GAINESVILLE      VA 6:34:24 6:34:06

    2 Judy      WOOD           60 MECHANICSVILLE   VA 7:32:01 7:31:28

FINISH ORDER

Place Chiptime   Fname          Lname          Ag S

===== ========== ============== ============== == =

    1 3:47:57.81 James          HITCH          27 M

    2 3:56:47.76 Steve          SPEIRS         51 M

    3 3:57:20.87 Patrick        CLARK          44 M

    4 4:03:09.61 Chuck          INMAN          45 M

    5 4:03:12.03 Howie          HODAPP         40 M

    6 4:06:18.69 Peter          POMMERENK      51 M

    7 4:07:32.84 Carter         SWAMP          42 M

    8 4:12:07.90 Vincent        ORTIZ          56 M

    9 4:12:38.96 carter         FICKLEN        43 M

   10 4:16:39.73 Daniel         SCHRECK        37 M

   11 4:18:55.60 Andrew         WALLACE        44 M

   12 4:20:49.51 Richard        FREEMAN        39 M

   13 4:22:15.83 Stephanie      MANNY          36 F

   14 4:29:07.08 Joe            BUSHEY         46 M

   15 4:29:29.34 Cliff          ROACH          44 M

   16 4:33:00.16 Staci          BROWN          36 F

   17 4:33:02.43 Patrick        SOPKO          25 M

   18 4:33:21.32 Michael        WOLFE          36 M

   19 4:40:34.31 Chris          ROBERTSON      44 M

   20 4:41:51.57 William        TALLENT        40 M

   21 4:42:24.58 Justin         DEGRAAF        37 M

   22 4:42:36.83 Thomas         HICKS          46 M

   23 4:45:21.99 Doug           BARNHURST      57 M

   24 4:45:50.62 Dana           REESMAN        29 F

   25 4:47:25.63 Marshall       GRIFFIN        41 M

   26 4:47:33.17 Tyler          PEEK           52 M

   27 4:47:43.88 Steve          NORUM          27 M

   28 4:48:15.47 Mike           KAPETANAKIS    28 M

   29 4:49:24.04 susan          SHEETS         55 F

   30 4:53:25.79 Aaron          DEBORD         34 M

   31 4:53:59.88 Jessica        MARRO          36 F

   32 4:54:50.82 Chantal        ROSE           42 F

   33 4:55:21.97 Lawrence       REESMAN IV     34 M

   34 4:55:51.95 Shammy         ROBERTS        36 M

   35 4:56:01.38 Michael        DEMKO          42 M

   36 4:56:28.51 Bill           HART           68 M

   37 4:57:10.14 Winston        TRICE          44 M

   38 4:57:16.05 Bryan          WILSON         42 M

   39 4:58:43.90 Jeff           WILSON         45 M

   40 4:58:46.50 Ruthie         KREUZER        36 F

   41 4:59:18.71 Rob            THORNBURGH     47 M

   42 4:59:56.21 Paul           ALLEN          48 M

   43 5:01:07.56 Stanley        BIZUB          25 M

   44 5:01:54.96 Claus          HERZ           42 M

   45 5:03:13.17 Jerome         WILLOUGHBY     49 M

   46 5:04:54.85 Donald         NORUM          30 M

   47 5:05:16.64 Scott          FREDRICK       42 M

   48 5:06:19.26 Tim            POTTER         52 M

   49 5:06:38.45 Joseph         HARVEY         48 M

   50 5:09:22.30 Amber          MIZUKI         34 F

   51 5:09:26.78 Trent          DORROH         40 M

   52 5:12:05.92 Jeremy         DAVIDSON       48 M

   53 5:12:08.15 Ron            MCKECHNIE      45 M

   54 5:14:35.30 Michael        BLANCHARD      46 M

   55 5:17:53.35 James          UZEL           58 M

   56 5:20:26.19 Erin           FOLKENROTH     40 F

   57 5:20:45.55 KRISTINA       KURDYLA        32 F

   58 5:21:12.45 Mark           SARMIENTO      47 M

   59 5:22:54.15 John           SIGGINS        45 M

   60 5:24:37.58 Jesse          PARKER         37 M

   61 5:25:11.91 Greg           SMITH          46 M

   62 5:25:35.04 BRENT          RUSSELL        40 M

   63 5:26:18.41 Analiza        ENTRIKIN       36 F

   64 5:27:02.89 Melissa        MOSER          35 F

   65 5:27:41.98 Alan           VAN ZANDT      56 M

   66 5:28:05.78 Darryl         BENTON         50 M

   67 5:28:52.41 Casondra       CLARK          42 F

   68 5:29:51.77 Kevin          GATAN          30 M

   69 5:30:45.55 Chad           SNYDER         42 M

   70 5:30:53.71 Rick           ENGLISH        62 M

   71 5:31:08.02 Mark           NEGELE         56 M

   72 5:32:17.34 Colin          TOWER          29 M

   73 5:33:49.22 COLLEEN        DANUS          27 F

   74 5:36:32.84 Andrew         CRISLIP        44 M

   75 5:37:29.48 Kevin          BOLEYN         58 M

   76 5:37:40.24 Bruce          TWEEDIE        56 M

   77 5:38:03.01 James          OLD            34 M

   78 5:38:05.94 Jillian        BREITWIESER    37 F

   79 5:39:53.59 William        SHANNON        47 M

   80 5:41:16.82 jess           OSBORNE        37 F

   81 5:43:59.61 Jeffrey        GREEN          55 M

   82 5:44:23.51 Andrea         MCHUGH         37 F

   83 5:44:32.39 Kimberly       BORGES         50 F

   84 5:45:07.26 Brittany       EASTER         28 F

   85 5:45:16.04 Carrie         EDWARDS        40 F

   86 5:45:24.60 Kim            MITCHELL       57 M

   87 5:47:10.81 Cory           ZAHM           38 M

   88 5:47:12.68 Heidi          BAYLESS        47 F

   89 5:47:14.27 Jeff           BAYLESS        36 M

   90 5:47:43.68 Anthony        ZYDLEWSKI      54 M

   91 5:47:56.55 Leigh          WOOD           33 F

   92 5:49:34.24 Dennis         MYERS          54 M

   93 5:50:39.61 Michael        SCUDDER        35 M

   94 5:51:22.94 Elisa          SCHASSE        38 F

   95 5:51:23.01 Lewis          SMITH          51 M

   96 5:53:53.98 Lauren         AUKER          29 F

   97 5:55:44.39 Staci          ROGGE          35 F

   98 5:55:44.96 Brandie        O'NEILL        33 F

   99 5:55:45.42 Joseph         ROTH           52 M

  100 5:56:06.48 Brent          WEAVER         34 M

  101 5:57:57.35 Gene           BACHMAN        64 M

  102 5:58:01.53 Laura          HOWENSTINE     27 F

  103 6:00:26.91 Van            FLOYD          55 M

  104 6:00:35.95 Lindsay        BLISS          39 F

  105 6:00:36.31 Tiffany        EVANS          38 F

  106 6:01:46.45 Scott          TABER          47 M

  107 6:02:06.77 Dianna         MCDOWELL       47 F

  108 6:02:29.45 Cullen         SELTZER        48 M

  109 6:02:35.91 Alan           BANKS          60 M

  110 6:02:38.83 David          BOSLEGO        56 M

  111 6:02:51.66 Greg           BARCH          40 M

  112 6:03:12.98 Angela         REDWINE        30 F

  113 6:04:52.45 Annie          TOBEY          57 F

  114 6:05:37.52 Robin          OLSEN          39 F

  115 6:05:55.40 Kristen        EICHERT        32 F

  116 6:07:21.93 Andrea         DENTON         43 F

  117 6:07:33.82 Karen          LAUDERBACK     48 F

  118 6:08:57.86 Catie          WILSON         45 F

  119 6:09:29.44 Sally          SAUER          41 F

  120 6:11:43.10 Jami           CALLAHAN-BRILL 51 F

  121 6:14:16.55 Valor          FOYJONES       54 F

  122 6:15:23.69 Julie          DYE            37 F

  123 6:16:20.66 Virginia       FLORES         42 F

  124 6:17:36.71 Michaela       GALYA          58 F

  125 6:18:24.96 Anthony        HUDSON         43 M

  126 6:19:15.49 Mary Ellen     LARKIN         58 F

  127 6:19:25.37 Megan          TALLEY         30 F

  128 6:20:10.48 Gregory        HASSELL        42 M

  129 6:20:44.62 Susie          LEAHY          50 F

  130 6:21:21.96 Leah           PAN            36 F

  131 6:22:42.71 Terah          SMOYER         37 F

  132 6:24:13.34 Dil            HABTEMARIAM    49 F

  133 6:26:49.81 Brian          HAPEMAN        44 M

  134 6:27:06.19 Charles        WILLIAMS       51 M

  135 6:27:46.89 John           GRAGG          45 M

  136 6:27:53.04 Tony           MARTIN         48 M

  137 6:28:26.45 Amy            RINNER         31 F

  138 6:29:11.08 Tricia         LONDRES        42 F

  139 6:31:15.33 Katie          ALLEN          31 F

  140 6:31:34.46 Chris          NICOLAIDES     58 M

  141 6:31:52.81 Amanda         COSTELLO       39 F

  142 6:31:53.12 Karen          VONDERHAAR     41 F

  143 6:32:15.19 Julia          BLAKEBURN      30 F

  144 6:33:31.27 April          ARNOLD         32 F

  145 6:33:31.64 Sarah          OROSZ          32 F

  146 6:33:52.13 Ross           FOLKENROTH     44 M

  147 6:34:05.73 Deb            WOLFE          62 F

  148 6:34:30.83 Sam            BRASDIS        55 M

  149 6:34:41.38 Amy            CLARK          36 F

  150 6:36:58.51 Alsten         TAURO          38 M

  151 6:40:37.77 Shalisa        DAVIS          48 F

  152 6:41:13.88 Tom            HACKENBERG     56 M

  153 6:41:40.49 Michele        PLOUFFE-MORENA 30 F

  154 6:41:53.49 Meredith       JORDAN         35 F

  155 6:41:56.99 Maggie         RICE           55 F

  156 6:43:42.99 Jackie         BROWN          56 F

  157 6:44:50.86 John           MATTSON        62 M

  158 6:45:25.98 Amy            RANDOLPH       50 F

  159 6:45:39.59 Kathi          MYERS          48 F

  160 6:45:44.22 Brian          BROWN          43 M

  161 6:46:37.13 Barrett        MCKIBBEN       29 M

  162 6:46:47.19 Omar           DELGADO        45 M

  163 6:46:58.29 J David        MACLUSKIE      44 M

  164 6:47:07.04 Bryan          CABALLERO      33 M

  165 6:48:00.51 Mary           ANCHETA        38 F

  166 6:48:16.13 Lorri          MARTIN         47 F

  167 6:48:49.18 Jennifer       WHETZEL        44 F

  168 6:49:01.80 Leodis         SMITH JR       46 M

  169 6:50:17.06 Abigail        ABBOUD         35 F

  170 6:51:33.64 Matthew        ZENTZ          49 M

  171 6:52:15.83 Jamie          EISNER         37 F

  172 6:52:16.49 Claire         KAROL          38 F

  173 6:53:12.74 Josh           HOGAN          31 M

  174 6:53:18.31 William        HARRIS         31 M

  175 6:54:17.25 Caroline       WILLIAMS       55 F

  176 6:55:30.97 Sherry         LEWIS          42 F

  177 6:56:08.93 Amanda         CUOMO          40 F

  178 6:56:10.95 Danira         MAYES          43 F

  179 6:56:41.84 Adrienne       CRISS          33 F

  180 6:57:15.97 Marcus         BURHANNA       47 M

  181 6:57:32.59 Chelsea        SMITH          31 F

  182 6:57:43.47 Melissa        KISTLER        36 F

  183 6:58:13.55 Paul           STARLING       50 M

  184 7:00:06.49 Mark           NEWMEYER       54 M

  185 7:02:10.68 Grant          WATSON         51 M

  186 7:02:11.48 Renea          BAILEY         53 F

  187 7:02:29.90 Melissa        DOMON          42 F

  188 7:03:14.92 Lisa           TALKINGTON     46 F

  189 7:05:32.90 Robert         LAROCK         39 M

  190 7:07:26.55 Thomas         SULLIVAN       48 M

  191 7:07:49.52 Heather Marie  WALSH          46 F

  192 7:07:49.91 Christina      WILSON         54 F

  193 7:09:07.54 Chris          WHITE          48 M

  194 7:09:08.51 Dawn           WALKER         46 F

  195 7:09:28.07 Erik           WILSON         41 M

  196 7:10:18.33 Elaina         STANTON        47 F

  197 7:16:47.67 Maryann        TADROS         26 F

  198 7:18:01.28 Arnold         ZICKEFOOSE     47 M

  199 7:18:30.54 John           PRICE          63 M

  200 7:22:23.07 Bree           WILLGING       27 F

  201 7:23:45.24 Dawn           CONE           49 F

  202 7:25:18.70 Mary           SPEAR          57 F

  203 7:26:10.78 Ally           SPEIRS         52 F

  204 7:26:10.81 Jeanette       SCHOFIELD      30 F

  205 7:26:57.99 Susana         CRUZ           38 F

  206 7:26:58.43 Karen          MILES          51 F

  207 7:28:45.59 X. Natasha     LINDEBACK      38 F

  208 7:29:01.57 Susan          RAWLS          43 F

  209 7:31:27.42 Judy           WOOD           60 F

  210 7:31:27.61 Barb           JEWELL         54 F

  211 7:31:28.64 Donna          MARTIN         53 F

  212 7:33:11.01 Raymond        EARLEY         42 M

  213 7:33:11.44 Jessica        HEARNS         54 F

  214 7:33:52.08 Gwendolyn      STRUTCHEN      52 F

  215 7:33:52.86 Susan          SPENCE         49 F

  216 7:33:52.89 Sean           RAMAGE         48 M

  217 7:33:54.82 Babz           BARNETT        51 F

  218 7:33:55.85 Sandra         LANGENBUCHER   46 F

  219 7:33:56.08 Jay            SCHMID         57 M

  220 7:33:58.07 Blair          JUST           61 M

  221 7:35:28.38 Ann            ROJAS          45 F

  222 7:39:10.68 George         NELSEN         62 M

  223 7:39:13.13 Jeanette       PRIMICH        41 F

  224 7:39:34.20 Mike           HALL           52 M

  225 7:40:49.66 Hector         NAVARRO GUITZ  25 M

  226 7:41:02.28 Tammy          MASSIE         45 F

  227 7:44:15.95 Colette        OUTTEN         44 F

  228 7:46:27.70 Jennifer       PRASARN        39 F

  229 7:46:28.71 Corina         JONES          37 F

  230 7:47:02.85 Kirsten        SOTO           36 F

  231 7:47:04.63 Chris          PEARCE         44 M

  232 7:47:06.19 Brittany       BROWN          41 F

  233 7:47:09.59 Kelly          HARRIS         44 F

  234 7:47:27.91 Mickie         FLEMING        41 M

  235 7:47:28.17 Dotty          STRATTON       42 F

  236 7:50:18.71 Reina          LINGLE         50 F