The CHAS Foundation

18 October 2015  Suffolk, Va

5k

MALE

Overall

- 12

13 - 19

20 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 +

FEMALE

Overall

- 12

13 - 19

20 - 29

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 +

8k

MALE

Overall

30 - 39

40 - 49

50 - 59

60+

FEMALE

Overall

40 - 49

50 - 59

60 +

5k

MALE

Overall

Place Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Time 

===== ======================== == ================ == =====

    1 Gustav Berner            17 Portsmouth       VA 21:53

- 12

    1 Seth Sadler               9 Chesapeake          22:18

    2 Jackson Templeton         9 Chesapeake       VA 37:31

13 - 19

    1 Christian Berner         15 Portsmouth       VA 22:05

    2 Nick Pilkington          16 Chesapeake       VA 25:02

20 - 29

    1 George Matais            23 Chesapeake          22:59

    2 Tyler Campbell           22 Portsmouth       VA 49:45

30 - 39

    1 Graham Alley             31 Virginia Beach   VA 57:05

    2 Garth Skoropowski        39 Norfolk             60:27

40 - 49

    1 George Knierbeih         47 Suffolk             30:07

    2 Leonard Provost          45 Suffolk          VA 39:28

    3 Nathaniel Clark          42 Chesapeake       VA 60:26

50 - 59

    1 Tracy Sadler             50 Chesapeake          26:36

    2 Joe Weber                53 Suffolk             27:52

    3 Billy Will               50 Virginia Beach   VA 48:18

    4 David McAlpine           56                     51:09

60 +

    1 Tom Harrington           62 Chesapeake       VA 25:33

    2 James Pierce             65 Chesapeake       VA 40:15

    3 Dennis Rowley            64 Chesapeake       VA 46:32

    4 Perk Taylor              60 Suffolk          VA 52:57

FEMALE

Overall

    1 Katherine Matais         20 Chesapeake          22:13

- 12

    1 Gracie Provost           11 Suffolk          VA 36:44

    2 Katie Bevilicqua         11                     53:44

13 - 19

    1 Victoria Templeton       15 Chesapeake       VA 47:26

20 - 29

    1 Catherine Howard         22 Portsmouth       VA 49:46

    2 Jessica Freeman          28 Portsmouth       VA 61:57

30 - 39

    1 Erin Roe                 36 Chesapeake       VA 29:15

    2 Ebony McNeal             36 Norfolk          VA 60:15

    3 Beth Skoropowski         35 Norfolk             60:26

40 - 49

    1 Mitsuru Berner           46 Portsmouth       VA 28:35

    2 Ellie Carawan            46 Norfolk          VA 38:07

    3 Ruth Bevilacqua          42 Suffolk             38:08

    4 Carrie Solano            44 Norfolk             39:23

    5 Kelly Renn               40 Chesapeake       VA 40:52

    6 Amanda Fry               47 Chesapeake       VA 45:43

    7 Laura Templeton          42 Chesapeake       VA 47:49

    8 Melissa Will             41 Virginia Beach   VA 48:24

    9 Theresa Rosati           40 Suffolk          VA 60:15

50 - 59

    1 Kim Knierbeih            51 Suffolk             30:41

    2 Cassandra Jones          55 Suffolk             34:42

    3 Julia Coberly            52 Chesapeake       VA 35:00

    4 Susie Rowley             57 Chesapeake       VA 46:26

    5 Kaye Davis               56 Hampton          VA 47:38

    6 Dorina Kolipano          50 Hampton          VA 47:49

    7 Denise McAlpine          53 Suffolk          VA 51:08

    8 Nancy Coxe               59 Suffolk          VA 52:54

60 +

    1 Liz Foster               61 Chesapeake          38:39

    2 Deb Alley                60 Virginia Beach   VA 57:06

 

8k

MALE

Overall            

Place Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Time 

===== ======================== == ================ == =====

    1 Tom Randolph             60 Va Beach            34:40

30 - 39

    1 Francisco Sanin          39 Portsmouth       VA 44:04

40 - 49

    1 Joe Kruszewski           46 Chesapeake          35:45

    2 Mark Milteer             47 Chesapeake       VA 40:38

    3 Dan Neumann              44 Norfolk          VA 40:41

    4 James Templeton          46 Chesapeake       VA 41:29

    5 Warren Austin            47 Va Beach            42:12

    6 Steven Mancini           43 Norfolk             42:29

    7 Raymund Dumaran          47 Suffolk          VA 44:06

    8 Brian Pleasants          46 Portsmouth          47:47

    9 Stephen Foster           43 Chesapeake          49:51

50 - 59

    1 Tim Westfall             57 Norfolk             37:35

    2 William Palagyi          50 Suffolk             41:50

    3 Anant Damle              51 Suffolk          VA 50:21

    4 Ralph Mesisco            50 Norfolk          VA 50:49

    5 Gene Gwaltney            58 Chesapeake       VA 53:50

60+

    1 George Lawson            67 Aiken            SC 37:48

    2 Joseph Verdirame         66 Suffolk          VA 40:31

    3 Mark Coberly             62 Chesapeake       VA 44:03

    4 Thomas Coxe              61 Suffolk          VA 44:08

    5 Bob D'Haem               63 Suffolk          VA 47:10

    6 James Porcella           68 Chesapeake          49:42

FEMALE

Overall            

    1 Dorothy Wise             40 Suffolk             40:43

40 - 49

    1 Carla Cline              49 Norfolk             41:13

    2 Mecca Adams              46 Chesapeake       VA 42:33

    3 Amy Randolph             48 Va Beach            42:59

    4 Christin Foster          41 Chesapeake          49:50

    5 Michelle Odonnell        45 Suffolk          VA 50:09

    6 Jennifer Mancini         42 Norfolk             52:04

    7 Ruby Kruszewski          47 Chesapeake          62:51

50 - 59

    1 Linda Long               50 Chesapeake       VA 40:59

    2 Georgia Taylor           55 Suffolk          VA 42:35

60 +

    1 Barbara Stark            71 Suffolk             51:50