Saint Patrick's Day 5K

Mar 14, 2014                 Naval Station Norfolk              877 registrants

MALE RESULTS

- 29

30 - 37

38 - 44

45 - 49

50 plus

FEMALE RESULTS

- 29

30 - 37

38 - 44

45 - 49

50 plus

MALE RESULTS

 - 29

    1 Alan Rosiquez            USS ENTERPRISE (CVN-65)                    17:29

    2 Matt Michak              NSSA                                       17:34

    3 David Rodriguez          HSC5                                       18:53

    4 Emmanuel Quintana        USS BARRY                                  18:58

    5 Jamal Camarillo Reed     11TH TRANS                                 19:31

    6 Geoffrey Pomerleau       USS CARTER HALL                            20:10

    7 Charles Peregrine        HSC-26                                     20:14

    8 Alexander Nedovizin      SEWELL'S POINT DENTAL CLINIC               20:25

    9 Ethan Strauser           USS CARTER HALL (LSD-50)                   20:56

   10 Craig Hawkins            FWC                                        21:11

   11 Jon Elekesw              COASTAL RIVERINE SQ 4                      21:33

   12 Brad Gibbs               HSC-26                                     21:44

   13 Shaun Mullin             FLEWEACEN SGOT NORFOLK                     22:02

   14 Francis Lasch            USS IWO JIMA                               22:06

   15 Dustyn Dobson            NAS                                        22:18

   16 Andrew Amstutz           USS ENTERPRISE                             22:31

   17 Jason Fisher             FWC                                        22:33

   18 Keaton Gish              HSC-26                                     22:36

   19 Joseph Huskey            LHD7                                       22:37

   20 Jared Swift              TSCHR                                      22:39

   21 Samuel Brannock          CSCS DET NORFOLK                           22:43

   22 Camden Fernald           PCU WASHINGTON                             22:51

   23 Donald Crispin           HSC-26                                     22:53

   24 Michael Howland          NAVFAC MIDLANT PWD NORFOLK                 22:56

   25 Yuell Lecaro-Leon        HSC-5                                      23:11

   26 Christopher Davis        BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NORFOLK               23:17

   27 Brandon Debolt           TPU                                        23:34

   28 Michael Ward             LSD50                                      23:39

   29 Russell Reavis           FWC                                        23:44

   30 Tyler Newland            USS WASHINGTON                             23:56

   31 Gordon Bradberry         CIVILIAN                                   24:02

   32 Robert Grounds           NCTAMS                                     24:04

   33 Bradley Easterbrooks     RLSO SW                                    24:09

   34 Justin Oliver            HSC-26                                     24:16

   35 Jorge Morales            NAVAL SHIP SUPPORT ACTIVITY                24:18

   36 Jesus MacIel             CVN-72                                     24:20

   37 Nicholaus Colone         DSO SOUTHEAST                              24:24

   38 Joshua Riffe             FWL SGOT                                   24:33

   39 Ryan Kerns               USS CARTER HALL                            24:36

   40 Adrian Wingard           TSC                                        24:39

   41 Tyler Luke               CNAL                                       24:58

   42 Conrad Pickford                                                     25:00

   43 Jeb Pickford                                                        25:12

   44 Michael Hernandez        USS CARTER HALL                            25:16

   45 Lucas Lockwood           NROTCU AUBURN UNIVERSITY                   25:18

   46 Eric Ryder               USS CARTER HALL                            25:23

   47 Carl Thomas              USS THEODORE ROOSEVELT                     25:25

   48 Jared Rodgers            COMNAVAIRLANT                              25:25

   49 Kevin Kozlowski          CARTER HALL LSD 50                         25:27

   50 Austin Piergallini       HSC-26                                     25:34

   51 Jordan Ross              HSC-26                                     25:54

   52 Christopher Tang         COMNAVSURFLANT                             26:07

   53 Branden Sawyer           NNSY FMS USN                               26:24

   54 Alexandro Follador       COMSUBLANT                                 26:49

   55 Jon Snyder               FLEET WEATHER CENTER NORFOLK               26:49

   56 Willie Seldou            USS CARTER HALL                            26:52

   57 Andrew Wiggers           USS CARTER HALL                            27:15

   58 Thomas Hanson            CNATTU                                     27:17

   59 Bruce Hammon             CSCS DET EAST                              27:26

   60 David Murray             LSD51                                      27:28

   61 Dave Adamek              NMAWC DET NORFOLK                          27:37

   62 Nathan Allen             HSC-28                                     27:38

   63 Dion Pewitt              CARTER HALL LSD 50                         27:41

   64 Tyrell Hutchinson        FLT WEATHER                                27:50

   65 Joseph Skiles            USS CARTER HALL                            28:02

   66 Shelby Vulgamore         FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       28:03

   67 Dustin Roachell          HSC26                                      28:08

   68 Prenolin Veerasamy       LSD50                                      28:08

   69 Nathaniel Bradley        USS WASHINGTON                             28:10

   70 Jose Villalobos Jim      CSC                                        28:15

   71 Blaine Furrer            HSC-26                                     28:19

   72 Thaddeus Faison          NORMANDY                                   28:23

   73 Jeffrey Watkins          NORMANDY                                   28:30

   74 Andrew Kucharczyk        TPU                                        28:32

   75 Michael Clute            FWC-N7                                     28:59

   76 Kelly Thompson           FLEET WEATHER CENTER NORFOLK               29:03

   77 Abed Menard              USS CARTER HALL (LSD 50)                   29:06

   78 Christopher Lutzke       FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       29:26

   79 Harry Hall               USS WASHINGTON                             29:38

   80 Ryan Klemm               CIV                                        29:40

   81 Frank Adamavich          PCU WASHINGTON                             29:44

   82 Trevor Ribal             NAVAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS                   29:48

   83 Cavonte Campbell         USS IWO JIMA (LHD-7)                       29:49

   84 Jeremy Chism             COMNAVAIRLANT                              29:53

   85 Matthew Nassraway        CSCS DET EAST                              29:56

   86 Marcus Sirdoreus         NMPS NORFOLK                               29:58

   87 Derrell Gilbert          TPU NORFOLK                                30:00

   88 David Irwin              LSD 51                                     30:18

   89 Carl Goldade             USS ENTERPRISE                             30:21

   90 Chris Turley             USS CARTER HALL (LSD 50)                   30:29

   91 Deonta Dallas            CARTER HALL LSD 50                         30:53

   92 Charles Dampare          BHC NAVSTA NORFOLK                         31:03

   93 Isaac Torres             BHC NORFOLK NAVSTA DENTAL                  31:04

   94 Val Pickford                                                        31:05

   95 Jacob Tuggle             NORFOLK SHIP SUPPORT ACTIVITY              31:22

   96 Peter Wysocki            LSD51                                      31:30

   97 Ngochiep Nguyen          FRCMA                                      31:31

   98 Chase Cannava            GONZALEZ DDG 66                            31:34

   99 Neal Paulauskas          USS CARTER HALL                            31:43

  100 Steven Leib              HSC-26                                     32:13

  101 Josue Ayala              COMNAVAIRLANT                              32:18

  102 Jesse Boyce              USS GONZALEZ                               32:24

  103 Kevin Lee                PCU WASHINGTON                             32:32

  104 Joseph Bova              RSLO MIDLANT                               32:50

  105 Michael Kelly            NNSY CAL DET CTR                           33:12

  106 Palmer Truslow           PCU WASHINGTON                             33:18

  107 Timothy Dahr             CHSCWL                                     33:35

  108 Stone Pickford                                                      33:43

  109 James Lutes              HSC-2                                      34:52

  110 Daren Garner             NAVAL STATION NORFOLK                      35:05

  111 John Zuniga              NAVAL STATION NORFOLK                      35:46

  112 Samuel Walling           CSCS DET EAST                              35:55

  113 Christian Williamson     USS CARTER HALL                            36:23

  114 Michael Ruitto           USS CARTER HALL                            36:23

  115 Sapyong Kim              USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        36:49

  116 Daniel Carson            USS WASHINGTON                             36:51

  117 Mason Pierce             PCU WASHINGTON                             36:51

  118 Brandon Bailey           NAVSUP FLC NORFOLK SMSB                    37:33

  119 Johnny Garcia            USS GONZALEZ                               38:33

  120 Kyle Bechtold            TPU NORFOLK                                39:11

  121 Joseph Brown             TPU                                        39:31

  122 Cade Pickford                                                       40:27

  123 Richard Amrhein          USS GONZALEZ DDG66                         40:38

  124 Joel Jusino              USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        42:15

  125 Stephen Perry            BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NAVSTA NORFOLK        42:23

  126 Oliver McNally           NAVSUP FLC NORFOLK                         43:39

  127 Marquanais Curney        CVN69                                      46:09

  128 Bryan Logan                                                         46:49

  129 Shane Green              FT WEATHER                                 49:33

  130 Victor Germain           FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       53:05

  131 Caesar Chavez            HSC-5                                      53:17

  132 Marques Conquest         RLSO                                     1:01:40

  133 Shane Uminn              NAVAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS                 1:04:44

30 - 37

    1 William Penny            COMSUBLANT                                 19:03

    2 Robert Syre              NAVFAC MIDATLANTIC                         19:30

    3 Alexander Shaw           VAW-120                                    19:47

    4 Eben Samuelson           N14                                        21:10

    5 Lonnie Buckner           MARINE CORPS SECURITY COOPERATION GROUP    21:39

    6 Gregory Lentz            MCSCG                                      22:14

    7 Kevin McCartney          HSC-26                                     22:36

    8 Brian Donahue            TSC-HR                                     22:39

    9 Daniel Post              HSC26                                      22:59

   10 Adan Hendrie             LHD1DEREK                                  23:06

   11 Hongli Liu               USS SAN ANTONIO                            23:28

   12 Adam Yost                RLSO MID-ATLANTIC                          23:43

   13 James Dupree             TPU NORFOLK                                23:49

   14 Frank Santa Maria        REGION LEGAL SERVICES MIDLANT              23:51

   15 Christopher Guthrie      USS ABRAHAM LINCOLN                        23:59

   16 Benjamin Gicheru         NORFOLK SHIP SUPPORT ACTIVITY(41150)       24:06

   17 Gary Denette             LHD7                                       24:08

   18 Dave Valle               NSAHR NORTHWEST ANNEX                      24:20

   19 John Butler              DSO SE                                     24:26

   20 Jim Grant                NWDC                                       24:32

   21 Stephen Vega             COMNAVAIRLANT                              24:59

   22 Rudy Castillo            MARINE CORPS FORCES COMMAND                25:06

   23 Michael Sawchuk          NAVY SHIP SUPPORT ACTIVITY                 25:07

   24 Timothy Tonsetic         COMSUBLANT                                 25:10

   25 Jeffrey Skogen           COMSUBLANT                                 25:11

   26 Michael Stanislow        SYSTEMS DET EAST                           25:18

   27 Josh Shake               USS CARTER HALL (LSD 50)                   25:31

   28 Darren Bentley           COMNAVSURLANT MEDICAL READINESS DIVISION   25:32

   29 Thaman Khatri            NNSY                                       25:42

   30 Timothy Leonardi                                                    25:57

   31 Zataurus Cook            FLT WEATHER CTR                            26:05

   32 Carlton Lundy            NNSY                                       26:24

   33 Shaun Greene             NAVSTA NORFOLK                             26:26

   34 Daniel Morreira          HSC-2                                      26:48

   35 Martin Galiszewski       NORFOLK NAVAL SHIPYARD                     26:48

   36 Harold Vernon            LHD7                                       27:01

   37 John Thompson            USS CARTER HALL                            27:32

   38 Belarminio Carrasco      TPU                                        27:48

   39 David Velencia           88TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY               27:52

   40 Brandon Bell             USS CARTER HALL LSD 50                     28:01

   41 Nathaniel Bozung         LSCS DET EAST                              28:07

   42 Montreal Whitmore        CSCS DET E                                 28:09

   43 James Greear             TPU NORFOLK                                28:15

   44 Earl Ashley              USS NORMANDY CG60                          28:24

   45 Victor Marquez           DEFENSE SERVICE OFFICE                     28:29

   46 Andrew Bermudez          CTR FOR SURF COMBAT                        28:30

   47 Bradley Gay              NSSA                                       28:34

   48 Brandon Breitberg        USS DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER (CVN 69)          28:35

   49 Glenn Mauney             CNATTUE OCEANA                             28:51

   50 Kirks Carpenter          CSCS DET EAST                              28:59

   51 Jason Nagy               CNATTU OCEANA                              29:01

   52 Justin Beaver            CVN-69                                     29:19

   53 Justin Pickering         COMSUBLANT                                 29:38

   54 David Bakos              USS WASHINGTON                             29:58

   55 Joe Winn                 WASHINGTON SSN 787                         30:00

   56 Conor Flaherty           USS THEODORE ROOSEVELT CVN-71              30:26

   57 Ramon Portorreal         USS CARTER HALL                            30:27

   58 John Fahlgren            USS CARTER HALL (LSD 50)                   30:47

   59 Joseph Beck              USS CARTER HALL                            31:01

   60 Paul Healy               CNAL                                       31:05

   61 Christian Stegner        HSC-28                                     31:22

   62 Dumitru Lobanov          COMNAVAIRLANT                              31:29

   63 Romac Chavis             COMNAVAIRLANT                              31:29

   64 Rick Deppeler            TPU                                        31:40

   65 Matthew Hendershot       USS WASHINGTON                             31:41

   66 Joseph Bennet            CSCS DET E                                 31:43

   67 James Wallace            CSCS DET E                                 31:48

   68 Franklin Hinojosa        COMNAVSURFLANT                             31:51

   69 Ryanpablo Frilles        HSC-2                                      32:03

   70 Charles Stillinger       NAVAL STATION NORFOLK                      32:13

   71 Anthony Wagner           NMAWC DET NORFOLK                          32:24

   72 Steven Shawgo            TPU NORFOLK                                32:30

   73 Eric Kamakkeealna        CSCS DET EAST                              32:48

   74 Thomas Cooper            COMNAVSPECWARGRU 2                         33:49

   75 John Reed                CNATTU                                     34:31

   76 Jacob Flickinger         TRAINING SUPPORT CENTER                    35:55

   77 Christopher Mann         FWC                                        35:58

   78 Matthew Lynch            NCTAMS LANT                                36:19

   79 David Basilio            FLEET WEATHER CENTER NORFOLK STRIKE GROU   36:48

   80 Jason Ryan               USS GONZALEZ                               37:14

   81 Mark Bearis              BHC                                        37:26

   82 Benjamin Greve           COMSUBLANT                                 37:33

   83 Michael Hall             TPU                                        38:17

   84 Travis Aale              TPU NORFOLK                                38:18

   85 Roberto Vite             USS MONTEREY (CG-61)                       38:20

   86 Colett Picard            GONZALEZ                                   38:34

   87 Jason Barber             TPU                                        39:32

   88 Dion Scott               TPU                                        39:38

   89 Shavar Golden            NAVAL STATION NORFOLK PORT OPS             40:28

   90 Sean Killoran            CIVILIAN. MILITARY SPOUSE                  41:25

   91 Jeffrey Lindstrom        BHC SWELLS POINT DENTAL                    41:38

   92 Caesar McConico          TPU                                        41:51

   93 William Taylor           GONZALEZ DDG 66                            42:20

   94 Clarence Hairston        CSCS DET E                                 43:17

   95 Lemont Washington        CSCS DET EAST                              44:05

   96 Marcus Thomas            REGION LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE MIDATLANTIC    53:13

38 - 44

    1 Rich Hayes               PWD NORFOLK / NAVFAC                       18:35

    2 Scott Rodberg            NAVAL SAFETY CENTER                        20:25

    3 Damon Slutz              CNAL                                       20:58

    4 Trent Arnold             HSC-26                                     21:38

    5 Michael Brady            CNRMA                                      21:42

    6 Marc Puco                CVW-7                                      21:49

    7 Christopher Forch        NAVY-ATG NORFOLK                           22:01

    8 Danmien Pauline          USS CARTER HALL                            22:06

    9 Rob Davidson             COMMANDER, NAVAL AIR FORCE, ATLANTIC       22:11

   10 Derk Gregory             SUPSHIPNN                                  22:12

   11 Matthew Mazat            COMSUBLANT                                 22:16

   12 Adam Burchette           USS WASHINGTON                             22:35

   13 Brian Nowak              COMSUBLANT                                 22:46

   14 Gregg Spickel            HSC 26                                     23:05

   15 Jaejin Lee               NWDC                                       23:15

   16 Chris Fitzgerald         USS CARTER HALL (LSD-50)                   23:23

   17 Kris Duke                RETIRED                                    23:27

   18 Mark Nevitt              RLSO MID-LANT                              23:42

   19 Philip Fogleboch         CSCS DET EAST                              23:46

   20 Justin Fisk              CNMOC EAST                                 23:47

   21 Bruce Barnwell           COMNAVAIRLANT/USMC                         23:51

   22 Shawn Patton             TRANSIENT PERSONNEL UNIT (TPU) NORFOLK     23:58

   23 John Glover              COMSUBLANT                                 24:05

   24 Jason Slaughter          CGIS CHESAPEAKE REGION                     24:26

   25 Rob Haulenbeek           NWDC                                       24:28

   26 Neil Smith               FLT WEATHER                                24:34

   27 George Curte             CIV                                        25:01

   28 Daniel Spenn             AIRLANT SUPPLY 1086                        25:25

   29 Robert Lee               CNAL                                       25:31

   30 Paul Buchanan            COMNAVSURFLANT                             25:37

   31 Francis Obeya            VAW 125                                    26:03

   32 Matt Montgomery          COMNAV SURFLANT                            26:03

   33 Mario Dove               COMSUBLANT                                 26:04

   34 Sean Espiritu            COMSUBLANT                                 26:04

   35 Thomas Duwirr            NEPMU                                      26:08

   36 Scott Morey              COMNAVSURFLANT                             26:10

   37 Matthew Davis            CSCS DET EAST                              26:16

   38 Roger Skarin             COMNAVAIRLANT                              26:23

   39 Justin Budd              ACT                                        26:32

   40 James Patterson          USN RESERVE                                26:33

   41 Ramunas Salys            ACT                                        26:35

   42 Russell Wood             TRANSIENT PERSONNEL UNIT (TPU) NORFOLK     26:38

   43 Fabio Mairanfabian       USS CARTER HALL                            26:55

   44 Jason Dyer               USNR                                       26:57

   45 Josh Shake               USS CARTER HALL LSD 50                     27:27

   46 Gerald Hagdorn           COMNAVAIRLANT                              27:33

   47 Phill Mertes             MSC NORFOLK                                27:35

   48 Chris Windbigler         NCTAMS DET HAMPTON ROADS                   27:43

   49 Bryan Manning            USS IWOJIMA                                27:58

   50 Sean McLaughlin          USS CARTER HALL (LSD 50)                   28:17

   51 Owen Windes              FWC                                        28:19

   52 Michael Goad             CNSL                                       28:23

   53 Bryan Willemot           COMSUBLANT                                 28:36

   54 Arturo Villa             USS NORMANDY CG60                          28:40

   55 Wayne Miani              RLSO                                       28:48

   56 Jim Corbett              BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NORFOLK               28:58

   57 Brian Green              NCTAMSLANT                                 29:10

   58 John Powell              FLEET WEATHER CENTER N7 / NAVY             29:14

   59 Mario Maniego            NMCSO LANT                                 29:22

   60 Wyatt Harris             COMSUBLANT                                 29:38

   61 Antwan Stalworth         TPU NORFOLK                                29:48

   62 Trevor Spaulding         US FLEET FORCES BAND                       29:59

   63 Bennie Jacobs            CENTER FOR SURFACE COMBAT                  30:55

   64 Albert Andah             NROTC / NAVY                               31:09

   65 Christopher Fowlkes      NCTAMS LANT                                31:51

   66 Calvin Henry             CNAFR                                      32:06

   67 Jason Hall               CSCS DET EAST                              32:41

   68 Christopher Kemp         FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       32:54

   69 Christopher McMahon      RLSO                                       33:13

   70 Ken Rappuhn              CNAL CPO MESS                              33:24

   71 Ismael Betancourt        NWDC                                       34:01

   72 Jeffrey Cathcart         CRG-2                                      36:13

   73 Eric Vincenti            FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       36:47

   74 Deon Bailey              TPU NORFOLK                                39:37

   75 Walter Bernaquez         USS CARTER HALL (LSD 50)                   40:29

   76 Joel Reyes               NOAD NORFOLK                               46:52

   77 Jay Laporte              COMNAVAIRLANT                              56:44

   78 Matthew Relle            COMMANDER, NAVAL AIR FORCE ATLANTIC        56:56

45 - 49

    1 Gregory Dawson           NAVY WARFARE DEVELOPMENT                   17:33

    2 Thomas Himstreet         NAVY WARFARE DEVELOPMENT COMMAND           19:22

    3 Charles Williams         RETIRED                                    20:53

    4 Bart Hubrechtsen         NATO HQ SACT NORFOLK                       22:34

    5 Carlos Interiano         NSA NORTHWEST                              22:45

    6 Manny Depina             CNAL                                       23:58

    7 Jeff Lake                CVN-72                                     24:45

    8 Richard Hilton           CSCS DET EAST                              26:08

    9 Adam Barlow                                                         26:51

   10 Dante Ferrer             RETIRED                                    27:02

   11 Kishan Harripersao       USS OAK HILL                               27:14

   12 Athanasios Papathanasiou NATO                                       28:02

   13 Hugo Polanco             MILITARY SEALIFT COMMAND                   28:06

   14 David Wilson             RLSO MIDLANT                               28:18

   15 James Williams           NMAWC DET NORFOLK                          28:39

   16 Eugene Bartholomew       NCTAMS LANT DET HAMPTON ROADS              29:04

   17 Curtis Giles             SURLANT                                    29:33

   18 Michael Kottner          CIVILIAN                                   30:42

   19 Stanley Ward             COMNAVAIRLANT                              31:42

   20 Yoon Chui                USS CARTER HALL                            32:02

   21 Salvador Perez           NCTAMS LANT                                32:17

   22 Michael Murphy           NSSA CODE 242                              35:27

   23 Jeff McElhannon          LHD7                                       36:05

   24 Christopher Pickford     DLA                                        36:48

   25 Nicholas Flores          US FLEET FORCES BAND                       36:51

   26 Sean Craycraft           COMSUBLANT TRE TEAM                        37:32

   27 Tony Grizzel             US FLEET FORCES BAND                       38:37

   28 Andrew Thompson          CNRMA                                      40:14

50 plus

    1 Pete Stoll               USCG ATLANTIC AREA                         19:13

    2 Sam Wu                   RETIREE                                    20:05

    3 Rick Richardson          CIV                                        20:51

    4 Bill Price               JOINT STAFF                                22:11

    5 Robert Johnson           TPU NORFOLK                                22:23

    6 Dixon Smith              CNRMA                                      24:24

    7 Rob Smith                CIV                                        26:09

    8 Mark Lane                USN (RETIRED)                              26:20

    9 David Willis             USN RETIRED                                26:37

   10 Allen Lester             NAVSEA                                     26:50

   11 Duff McDuffie            NWDC                                       27:54

   12 Robert Kissinger         COMMANDER STRIKE FORCE TRAINING ATLANTIC   28:11

   13 Rodney Norton            COMNAVAIRLANT                              29:25

   14 Stephen Lee              COMMANDER, NAVAL AIR FORCE ATLANTIC        29:44

   15 James Moore              NWDC                                       30:13

   16 William Whaley           JFSC                                       31:15

   17 Joseph Matusky           USAF RETIRED                               31:22

   18 Mark Cowley              NAVFAC                                     34:29

   19 David Letourneau         TRANSIENT PERSONNEL UNIT NORFOLK           34:55

   20 Sheldon Slaughter        US ARMY                                    38:15

   21 Erick Newsome            CIV                                        47:32

   22 Kirby Johnson            SPAWAR                                     52:54

FEMALE RESULTS

 - 29

    1 Briana Roberts           MARINE FORCES COMMAND                      21:45

    2 Maren Sheppard           REGION LEGAL SERVICES MIDLANT              22:00

    3 Laura Garciahernande     PUBLIC HEALTH COMMAND                      22:39

    4 Halley Allaire           RLSO MID-ATLANTIC                          24:09

    5 Lenora Deroy             NETC                                       24:13

    6 Janet Lieb               NAVFAC                                     24:45

    7 Kayleigh Highfill        NNSY                                       25:40

    8 Anna Chow                USS ENTERPRISE CVN 65                      25:57

    9 Amanda Demmerle          DEPENDANT                                  25:58

   10 Michaela Reardon         RLSO MIDLANT                               26:19

   11 Sharlena Williams        DSO SE                                     26:26

   12 Yamilette Labarthe       HSC-26                                     26:27

   13 Marina Arishina          HSC-5                                      27:20

   14 Bobbie Stuard            USS WASP LHD-1                             27:21

   15 Haley Spickel            HSC26/ DEPENDENT                           27:42

   16 Elizabeth Gay            NIOC NORFOLK                               28:15

   17 Presley Diaz             FRCMA                                      28:38

   18 Leila Mullican           DSO SE                                     28:45

   19 Kemp Pickford                                                       29:00

   20 Stephanie Nguyen         NIOC                                       29:01

   21 Kaitlin Bush             HSC-2                                      29:06

   22 Yeilyn Vale Lassalle     USN                                        29:12

   23 Jacqueline Force         FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       29:14

   24 Tyiesha Andah            DEPENDENT NAVY                             29:33

   25 Kwelisha Jackson         CIV                                        29:49

   26 Autumn Sylvester         NMPS NORFOLK                               29:59

   27 Haley White              USS GRAVELY DDG 107                        30:00

   28 Leslie Stephenson        RLSO                                       30:06

   29 Gina Gonzalez            COMNAVAIRLANT                              30:13

   30 Brittany Goldade         REGION LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE                30:21

   31 Keri Jones               USS ENTERPRISE CVN 65                      30:24

   32 Audre Aker               CDSA DAM NECK                              30:32

   33 Jelly Riedel             NRD RICHMOND                               30:40

   34 Molly Greendeer          NAVAL STATION NORFOLK                      30:43

   35 Kimberly Mast            CVN69                                      30:54

   36 Katherine Gerhard        COMNAVSURFLANT                             30:59

   37 Danielle Jobb            COMSWUBLANT                                31:05

   38 Katherine Chavez         BHC NORFOLK NAVSTA DENTAL                  31:07

   39 Meredith Cutchin         NAVFAC                                     31:33

   40 Stacey Jamieson          USS NORMANDY                               31:52

   41 Emily Dhein              NAVAL STATION NORFOLK PORT OPS             32:14

   42 Erica Campos             COMNAV SURFLANT                            32:26

   43 Teneshia Jennings        USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        32:51

   44 Christina Kelly          NNSY CAL DET CTR                           33:12

   45 Hope Cooney              COMNAVAIRLANT                              33:15

   46 Jasmine Fletcher         CNAL                                       33:20

   47 Shazrika Charles         COMSUBLANT                                 33:24

   48 Melissa Rheaume          NAVSTA NORFOLK                             33:44

   49 Amanda Falcon            SPOUSE                                     33:53

   50 Krystle Dyer             USS SAN ANTONIO (LPD-17)                   33:57

   51 Corinna Bishop           NAVSTA NORFOLK                             34:23

   52 Alisha Smith             RLSO                                       34:45

   53 Marjorie Tilton          CVN69                                      34:56

   54 Shadia Flowers           HSC-26                                     35:28

   55 Britney Mickelson        RLSO                                       35:59

   56 Lindsay McCarl           RLSO MIDLANT                               36:48

   57 Marisa Lowe              BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NAVAL STATION NORFO   37:32

   58 Samantha McIntosh        BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NAVAL STATION NORFO   37:32

   59 Mariza Turner            CSCS DET EAST                              37:50

   60 Mischelle Simmons        DSO SE                                     37:56

   61 Amber Cook               DSO SE                                     38:01

   62 Hollie Deavison          RLSO                                       38:18

   63 Anela Vite               MILITARY SPOUSE                            38:21

   64 Courtney Crissup         USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        38:55

   65 Kelly Bushnell           HSC-26 SPOUSE                              39:55

   66 Silvia Mantero           HSC-2                                      39:56

   67 Courtney Ramage          USS MITSCHER SPOUSE                        40:30

   68 Courtney Johnson         USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        40:39

   69 Lynn Martin              DEPENDENT                                  40:40

   70 Jerica Jackson           USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        40:50

   71 Miranda Clay             FLEET WEATHERCENTER NORFOLK                40:53

   72 Ashley Young             FLEET WEATHERCENTER NORFOLK                40:54

   73 Jasmine Shaw             NORFOLK AIR OPERATIONS                     40:54

   74 Ashim Jenkins            RLSO                                       41:04

   75 Zakiyyah Harvey          RLSO MIDLANT                               41:04

   76 Amanda Norton            CSCS DET EAST                              41:36

   77 Amanda Barker            CIVILIAN                                   42:09

   78 Melissa Perry            BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NAVAL STATION NORFO   42:24

   79 Kristen Norfleet         NAVFAC MIDATLANTIC                         43:24

   80 Stacey Schimke           NAVSUP FLC NORFOLK                         43:38

   81 Brittney Mills           NAVSUP FLC NORFOLK                         43:39

   82 Nicole Sheridan          FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       43:46

   83 Kenyatta McKeithen       RLSO                                       43:55

   84 Shelia Martin                                                       46:09

   85 Danielle Clay            RLSO MIDLANT                               46:23

   86 Gloria Hartley           REGION LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE                47:15

   87 Sherrell Roberts         NAVY                                       47:54

   88 Laura Hughes             FWC                                        49:30

   89 Marissa Gustafson        FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       49:30

   90 Cassiopeia Trish         FRC MA NORFOLK                             51:26

   91 Kristen Sanders          HQ SACT                                    51:27

   92 Frances Brown            DEPENDENT                                  51:47

   93 Diana Parker             FWC-N                                      53:04

   94 Kiaira Murphy            FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       53:04

   95 Valencia Beltondavis     RLSO MID-LANT                              53:14

   96 Celina Chavez            SHC-5                                      53:45

   97 April Valentine          RLSO                                       53:51

   98 Chelsey Walls            RLSO-MID ATLANTIC                          53:56

   99 Sueann Scott             RLSO MIDLANT                               55:30

  100 Natalia Lazcano                                                     55:42

  101 Chardae Longshore        REGIONAL LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE              55:46

  102 Chelsie Patterson        COMNAVAIRLANT                              55:51

  103 Stephanie Spector                                                   56:28

  104 Thiara Young             REGION LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE MIDLANT        56:55

  105 Ramona Jones             RLSO MIDLANT                               56:55

  106 Alejandra Gaviria        BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC NAVAL STATION NORFO   58:36

  107 Laura Walters            CIV                                        59:00

  108 Emily Timmerman          HUSBAND IS ON USS BATAAN                   59:03

  109 Janae Davis              RLSO                                     1:01:41

  110 Alexandria Williams      RLSO                                     1:01:51

  111 Eligha Jackson           RLSO                                     1:01:51

  112 Ayana Keys               RLSO                                     1:01:54

  113 Katie Uminn              CIV                                      1:04:47

30 - 37

    1 Kristi Forch             SPOUSE-ATG NORFOLK                         22:16

    2 Diana Beauford           CSFTL                                      22:46

    3 Megan Hutchinson         SPOUSE                                     23:02

    4 Wendy Ireland            LANTAREA                                   23:06

    5 Nicole Staring           DSO SE                                     24:04

    6 Kelly McGuire            SPOUSE/ HUSBAND IS AT COMSUBLANT           24:25

    7 Elisabeth Biondi         SUBLANT                                    24:26

    8 Jana Rodberg             AFRC                                       24:42

    9 Denise Solis             PORT SEC                                   25:06

   10 January Davidson         RCC MIDATLANTIC                            25:07

   11 Karia Smith              11TH TRANS BN FT STORY                     25:09

   12 Elizabeth Roche          RLSO MIDLANT                               25:14

   13 Melissa Day              USS GUNSTON HALL LSD 44                    25:20

   14 Karen Brown              DEFENSE INFORMATION SYSTEMS AGENCY (DISA   26:44

   15 Kate Shovlin             DEFENSE SERVICE OFFICE SOUTHEAST           26:56

   16 Christina Caetano        RLSO ML                                    27:27

   17 Latham Hudson            RLSO MID-ATLANTIC                          27:27

   18 Priscilla Irving         SPOUSE                                     27:34

   19 Renate Williams          DSO SE                                     27:35

   20 Jacqueline Scheckles     FRCMA                                      28:41

   21 Marlene Lemons           NAVAL STATION NORFOLK                      28:53

   22 Shana Beaver             CVN-69                                     29:20

   23 Amanda Reesee            COMMAND NAV RES FOR                        29:22

   24 Shelley Conyers          VFA-106                                    29:25

   25 Hosannah Rhodes          NAVSUP FLC NORFOLK                         29:40

   26 Rachel Butler            COMSUBLANT                                 29:54

   27 Carmen Ehret             COMMAND NAV RES FOR                        30:01

   28 Courtney Lewis           REGIONAL LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE              30:06

   29 Allyson Breech           RLSO-MIDLANT                               30:06

   30 Sandy Herrera            FLEET FORCES BAND                          30:07

   31 Jennifer Goins           FLEET FORCES BAND                          30:08

   32 Brandi Ziglar            COMNAVRESFOR                               30:34

   33 Ashley Thomas            CHSCWL                                     30:38

   34 Brandy Elliot            COMNAVRESFORC                              30:53

   35 Crystal Campos           NCTAMS LANT DET HAMPTON ROADS              31:05

   36 Mary Turner              NAVY WARFARE DEVELOPMENT COMMAND (NWDC)    31:20

   37 Elizabeth McGkaw         CIV                                        31:20

   38 Cathy Chamberlain        RESERVES                                   31:42

   39 Erin Ervin               COMSUBLANT                                 31:51

   40 Amalon Aneson            COMNAVSURFLANT                             31:52

   41 Megan Romigh             RLSO MIDLANT                               31:56

   42 Ellaina Knap             COMSUBLANT                                 31:59

   43 Adrienne Green           NMAWC DET NORFOLK                          32:10

   44 Tameka Reid              HSC-2                                      32:10

   45 Precious Hayes           USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        32:13

   46 Cheyenne Shasky          CNAL                                       32:35

   47 Viola Boone              COMNAVAIRLANT                              33:16

   48 Trinika Savage           NMCSO                                      33:53

   49 Cammie Moore             COMSUBLANT                                 33:55

   50 Carie Sharp              DSO SOUTHEAST                              34:12

   51 Nancy Robertson          N/A                                        34:18

   52 Jennifer Cooper          COMNAVSPECWARGRU 2                         34:25

   53 Heather Sperling         NAVAL STATION NORFOLK                      35:08

   54 Reannen Morreira         MILITARY SPOUSE                            35:43

   55 Star Sherry              NMCSOLANT                                  35:50

   56 Cattina Holt             JOINT STAFF SOUTH                          36:52

   57 Leslie Paxton            FLEET AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTER (MID-ATL   36:53

   58 Rasha Stewart            DEFENSE SERVICE OFFICE SE                  37:02

   59 Martina Gill             USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        37:14

   60 Jennifer Andersen        SPOUSE NORFOLK USS NITZE                   37:48

   61 Susan Bodnar             CSCS                                       37:54

   62 Katrina Williams         FLC NORFOLK/ SMSB                          38:02

   63 Anicia Hokanson          USCG HSWL SC SE-FO DET. PORTSMOUTH         38:36

   64 Tera Fitzgerald          DEPENDENT                                  39:56

   65 Perlie Hill              CNRMA                                      40:14

   66 Jessica Fisher           CIVILIAN                                   40:28

   67 Erica Triplett           FLT WEATHER                                40:55

   68 Tiffany Gipson           RLSO                                       41:04

   69 Ebony Thomas             FLC NORFOL/SMSB                            41:09

   70 Cheryl Ausband           REGION LEGAL SERVICES MIDLANT              41:11

   71 Monica Killoran          SURFLANT                                   41:26

   72 Latoya Jones             USS GONZALEZ DDG 66                        42:15

   73 Gloria Davis             COMSUBLANT                                 42:27

   74 Lori Branch              CIVILIAN                                   42:28

   75 Michele Wagner           RLSO                                       42:30

   76 Tierney Stadie           NAVFAC MIDLANT                             43:24

   77 Laurie Guevara           USS BUSH                                   43:36

   78 Andrea Jarnagin          SGOT                                       44:15

   79 Heather McDonald         NAVFAC MIDLANT                             46:50

   80 Jennifer Greenwald       RLSO                                       47:21

   81 Angie Caraker            NAVFAC MIDLANT ENVIRONMENTAL               47:24

   82 Lisa Witt                COMNAVAIRLANT                              53:12

   83 Michelle Coston          TPU NORFOLK                                53:13

   84 Dalia Ignacio            REGION LEGAL SERVICE OFFICE MIDLANT        53:17

   85 Gina Hegg                FLEET WEATHER CENTER                       53:29

   86 Shakena Johnson          COMSUBLANT                                 53:59

   87 Nichole Humberd          DEPENDENT /NAVAL STATION NORFOLK/ USS MI   54:27

   88 Pornpan Outhrie          CIVILIAN                                   54:54

   89 Christina Thomas         RLSO                                       55:31

   90 Stephanie Maydak         COMNAVAIRLANT                              56:45

   91 Egal Mingledolph         TPU                                        59:44

   92 Katy Poulter             NAVFAC                                   1:00:48

   93 Sabrina McCaslin         CNSL                                     1:04:43

   94 Kimberly Travers         CIVILIAN                                 1:12:14

   95 Candice Vice             NAVAL STATION NORFOLK PORT OPS           1:12:14

38 - 44

    1 Yoko England             DEPANDANT                                  19:22

    2 Susan Samuel             MILITARY SPOUSE- TRADOC BAND, FORT EUSTI   23:05

    3 Kristine Skupnik         RLSO MIDLANT                               26:28

    4 Alysia Schools           USS GEORGE H W BUSH                        27:01

    5 Shannon Winfield         MILITARY SEALIFT COMMAND                   28:01

    6 Emily Zizza              FLEET FORCES BAND                          30:08

    7 Laurie Porter            NETC HQ N7                                 30:20

    8 Melissa Black            FLEET LOGISTICS SUPPORT SQUADRON FOUR ZE   30:49

    9 Candice Andah            SPOUSE OF ACTIVE DUTY MEMBER               31:08

   10 Jessica Miller           COMNAVAIRLANT                              32:31

   11 Kimberly Kelly           DSO SE                                     32:58

   12 Veronica Madison         SPOUSE ATG NOB                             35:27

   13 Wanda Morreira           DEPENDENT                                  35:54

   14 Constance Spotts         CNSL                                       36:13

   15 Dorothy Mayfield         NAVY                                       36:58

   16 April Facklam            CNATTU OCEANA                              37:11

   17 Heidi Bigger             SPOUSE NORFOLK* USS NITZE DDG 94*          37:48

   18 June Wiinebrenner        NCTAMS LANT                                40:05

   19 Maritza Brandon          USS MITSCHER                               40:37

   20 Malinda Alsup            USNR                                       47:06

   21 Wendy Scavone            NAVFAC MIDLANT                             47:23

   22 Renee Lundgren           COMNAVAIRLANT                              53:11

   23 Susan Suddoth            COMNAVAIRLANT                              53:11

   24 Kimberly Armstrong       NAVFAC MIDLANT                           1:00:48

   25 Malena Joiner            RLSO                                     1:01:09

   26 Wanda Harris             RLSO                                     1:01:09

   27 Kathleen Cloonan         CIV                                      1:04:45

45 - 49

    1 Marie Price              SPOUSE                                     27:34

    2 Linda Terry              VRC-40                                     27:58

    3 Donna Demmerle           DEPENDANT                                  29:04

    4 Sandra Eder              COMNAVSURFLANT                             29:18

    5 Christina Lussier        EOD MOBILE UNIT 12 LITTLE CREEK            30:42

    6 Gisselle Bejarano        SIBLING                                    35:46

    7 B J Pickford                                                        41:05

    8 Michele Partridge-Lane   USNAVY RETIRED                             44:02

    9 Catherine Reap           DEFENCE SERVICE OFFICE                     51:50

   10 La Donna Jones-Shelton   CIVILIAN                                   54:49

   11 Melanie Lake             CVN-72                                     56:03

   12 Debbie Terrell           CIVILIAN                                   56:45

   13 Michelle Hartman         NAVFAC MIDLANT                           1:00:46

50 plus

    1 Becky Upton              FLEET FORCES COMMAND                       24:29

    2 Linda Fox                MCPO, USN (RET.)                           25:42

    3 Ada Lester               RET DOD                                    26:50

    4 Carolyn Shaheen          RETIRED MILITARY DEPENDENT                 26:53

    5 Pam Aviles                                                          30:23

    6 Shannon Hurley           CIV                                        34:57

    7 Kathleen Thomas          MSC                                        43:00

    8 Rachel Donegan           CIVILIAN                                   44:12

    9 Carolyn Tody                                                        45:10

   10 Marjorie Wright          MWR FITNESS AND SPORTS                     52:01

   11 Jody Sterns              CIVILIAN                                   52:54

   12 Debra Parker             CIVILIAN                                   56:46