13th Annual ASYMCA MUD RUN

    AUG 10, 2013         JEB LITTLE CREEK NORFOLK, VA               1296 finishers

8K

MALE RESULTS

Overall

13 - 17

18 - 24

25 - 29

30 - 34

35 - 39

40 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 54

55 - 59

60 - 64

65 - 69

70 +

 

FEMALE RESULTS

Overall

13 - 17

18 - 24

25 - 29

30 - 34

35 - 39

40 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 54

55 - 59

60 - 64

 

OVERALL INDIVIDUAL FINISH ORDER

TEAM RESULTS

MILITARY

CORPORATE

MALE

FEMALE

CO-ED

PUBLIC-SAFETY

COUPLE

OVERALL FINISH ORDER

MINI MUD

BOYS:  5 - 8

GIRLS:  5 - 8

BOYS:  9 - 12

GIRLS:  9 - 12

 

8K

MALE RESULTS

Overall

Place Fname     Lname          Ag City             St Guntime Chiptim

===== ======================== == ================ == ======= =======

    1 Harrison Martingayle     15 Virginia Beach   VA   32:05   31:51

    2 Keith Gray               48 Buxton           NC   33:55   33:52

    3 Jonathan Spitzer         38 Hampton          VA   34:27   34:25

13 - 17

    1 Jacob Crowell            16 Suffolk          VA   38:05   38:00

    2 Derrick Bradford         16 Virginia Beach   VA   38:58   38:56

    3 Andrew Clark             15 Virginia Beach   VA   43:51   43:49

    4 Alasdair Thomson         14 Yorktown         VA   45:43   45:32

    5 Logan Touchstone         15 Hayes            VA   47:33   47:11

    6 Seth Nichols             14 Norfolk          VA   48:31   48:22

    7 Dillon Wasinger          14 Virginia Beach   VA   50:10   49:43

    8 Lachlan Kerr             15 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:34   54:29

    9 Joe Albert               16 Virginia Beach   VA   54:36   54:29

   10 Branon McClellan         16 Chesapeake       VA   55:10   54:47

   11 Matthew Schmidheiser     15 Medford          NJ   55:01   54:49

   12 Jeffery Aman             17 Virginia Beach   VA   55:22   55:19

   13 Austin Beavers           14 Virginia Beach   VA   55:21   55:19

   14 Zac Freeman              17 Virginia Beach   VA   56:31   56:07

   15 Ty Morgan                16 Manheim          PA 1:00:44 1:00:28

   16 Benett Davidson          14 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:10 1:13:00

18 - 24

    1 Daniel Cummings          24 Newport News     VA   38:37   38:24

    2 Josh Berting             24 Virginia Beach   VA   40:23   40:20

    3 Murphy Lynn              23 Hampton          VA   42:17   42:03

    4 Jack Helms               18 Chesapeake       VA   46:14   46:11

    5 Nathan Webster           20 Virginia Beach   VA   49:51   49:46

    6 Caleb Carrillo           20 Langley Afb      VA   50:56   50:51

    7 Seth Polk                20 Chesapeake       VA   53:59   53:54

    8 Gordon Arnott            24 Richmond         VA   54:04   53:56

    9 Robert Streets           24 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:03   54:00

   10 Austen Starkey           21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:34   54:29

   11 Steven Collier           21 Virginia Beach   VA   56:43   56:43

   12 Matthew Drake            22 Norflok          VA   59:56   59:47

   13 Jorge Figueroa           24 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:25 1:00:05

   14 Benjamin Wright          21 Norfolk          VA 1:05:58 1:05:44

   15 Danilo Sandoval          24 Virginia Beach   VA 1:21:03 1:05:57

   16 Kyle Polk                24 Chesapeake       VA 1:10:16 1:10:11

   17 James Tierney            24 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:26 1:14:07

   18 Mathieu Ehrhart          20 Norfolk          VA 1:16:10 1:16:04

   19 Jake Wlaker              22 Va Beach         VA 1:17:57 1:17:43

   20 Christopher Vencill      21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:21:05 1:20:48

25 - 29

    1 Robert Block             29 Suffolk          VA   38:12   38:10

    2 Nicholas McGrady         26 Norfolk          VA   39:22   38:50

    3 Stephen MacKechnie       26 Virginia Beach   VA   39:06   39:02

    4 Seth Barner              25 Williamsburg     VA   40:08   39:57

    5 Eric Loffredo            25 New York         WA   40:50   40:44

    6 Bryce Ferrara            26 Arlington        VA   42:39   42:34

    7 Connor Mathis            29 Virginia Beach   VA   42:41   42:37

    8 Stephen Reed             26 Annandale        VA   42:57   42:40

    9 Andrew Trombly           28 Allston          MA   43:14   43:06

   10 Patrick Brewer           25 Hampton          VA   43:25   43:10

   11 John Cook                25 San Diego        CA   45:00   44:41

   12 Daniel Moyer             29 Norfolk          VA   45:40   45:22

   13 Kyle Oneal               26 Arlington        VA   47:46   47:41

   14 Jeremy Smith             26 Va Beach         VA   48:24   48:19

   15 Kevin Hill               27 Virginia Beach   VA   49:46   49:43

   16 Marshall Kraft           27 Virginia Beach   VA   49:55   49:51

   17 Kyle Defro               27 Virgina Beach    VA   50:37   50:32

   18 Christopher Dibernardo   25 Norfolk          VA   51:47   51:33

   19 John Swainbank           28 Virginia Beach   VA   51:56   51:43

   20 David Kubat              27 Virginia Beach   VA   52:28   52:04

   21 Joshua Ellis             28 Virginia Beach   VA   52:46   52:16

   22 Ian McMahon              25 Virginia Beach   VA   52:45   52:31

   23 Mehdi Najah              29 Rabat                 52:52   52:47

   24 Brandon Gilbert          26 Va Beach         VA   53:33   53:22

   25 Bryan Engle              25 Virginia Beach   VA   55:59   55:29

   26 Andrew Eaton             27 Chesapeake       VA   57:31   57:16

   27 Steven Jones             29 Richmond         VA   57:43   57:43

   28 Jonathan Martinez        27 Durham           NC   58:29   58:21

   29 Christopher Magner       29 Virginia Beach   VA   58:43   58:21

   30 Robert Matson            27 Chesapeake       VA 1:02:35 1:02:20

   31 Chris Petersen           28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:30 1:03:05

   32 Dylan Kiernan            26 Jacksonville     FL 1:04:09 1:04:02

   33 Jeremy Jones             29 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:02 1:04:52

   34 Darryl Hunter            28 Va Beach         VA 1:05:04 1:04:57

   35 Jimmy McGhee             29 Chesapeake       VA 1:06:31 1:06:00

   36 Jeff Kempe               27 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:22 1:09:15

   37 Mariol Scott             25 Portsmouth       VA 1:14:36 1:14:20

   38 Nick Drucker             28 Yorktown         VA 1:26:44 1:16:30

   39 Jeffrey Laflamme         27 Chesapeake       VA 1:24:04 1:23:51

   40 Eric Miller              28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:41 1:28:31

   41 Hoza Wallace             27 Suffolk          VA 1:53:38 1:43:19

30 - 34

    1 Sean Trombly             30 Virginia Beach   VA   34:54   34:47

    2 Joe Telford              34 Virginia Beach   VA   38:23   38:06

    3 James Garofalo           33 Virginia Beach   VA   38:51   38:46

    4 Ryan Balsly              34 Virginia Beach   VA   39:11   39:05

    5 Matt Brady               30 Virginia Beach   VA   41:19   41:01

    6 Norman Williams III      33 Virginia Beach   VA   41:05   41:02

    7 Bryan Storholm           34 Chesapeake       VA   43:15   43:04

    8 Daniel Burke             32 Virginia Beach   VA   45:38   45:10

    9 Ricardo Bazan            33 Norfolk          VA   46:41   46:18

   10 Timothy Jeffries         31 Virginia Beach   VA   46:40   46:20

   11 Christopher Moore        32 Stratham         NH   47:13   46:46

   12 Nate Flora               31 Virginia Beach   VA   48:06   47:42

   13 Brian Riordan            33 Virginia Beach   VA   49:09   48:40

   14 Shammy Roberts           32 Virginia Beach   VA   51:03   50:51

   15 Jason Chebetar           33 Norfolk          VA   51:22   51:19

   16 Phillip Barnes           34 Windsor          VA   51:57   51:36

   17 Shawn Eugenius           30 Virginia Beach   VA   52:11   51:49

   18 Shaun Foley              34 Virginia Beach   VA   53:36   53:21

   19 Timothy Lewis            32 Norfolk          VA   53:46   53:22

   20 Keith Teraberry          34 Virginia Beach   VA   54:02   53:41

   21 Marvin Fuentes           32 Virginia Beach   VA   55:11   54:54

   22 Alan Heverley            30 Virginia Beach   VA   56:39   56:20

   23 Curtis Bartholomew       33 Virginia Beach   VA   56:55   56:35

   24 Vineeth Mohan            30 Virginia Beach   VA   57:38   57:23

   25 Stephen Conlon           30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:45   57:40

   26 Michael Pulley           31 Norfolk          VA   59:30   59:07

   27 Matt Insull              31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:51   59:33

   28 Chris Holleman           33 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:20 1:00:01

   29 Saroun Sam               32 Richmond         VA 1:00:45 1:00:29

   30 Keegan Daley             34 Sparta           NJ 1:01:17 1:00:49

   31 Robert Murphy            30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:19 1:02:59

   32 Nathaniel Moger          31 Richmond         VA 1:03:30 1:03:07

   33 Bill Miller              30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:22 1:03:13

   34 Franklin Lement          32 Norfolk          VA 1:05:08 1:05:01

   35 Bradley Flynn            30 Chesapeake       VA 1:15:46 1:05:26

   36 Chris Marcia             34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:14 1:05:52

   37 Bernard Acosta           34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:11 1:07:06

   38 Javier Vargas            34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:21 1:08:13

   39 Franklin Hinojosa        34 Norfolk          VA 1:09:37 1:09:27

   40 Omar Daly                31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:53:37 1:43:20

35 - 39

    1 Graham Jordan            37 Virginia Beach   VA   37:59   37:57

    2 Marc Ridgeway            36 Virginia Beach   VA   38:35   38:32

    3 James Booth              35 Virginia Beach   VA   40:41   40:25

    4 Scott Murphy             37 Chesapeake       VA   41:48   41:46

    5 Ben Doyle                38 Virginia Beach   VA   42:57   42:39

    6 Paul Berry               39 Va Beach         VA   42:58   42:46

    7 Torrey Willett           36 Chesapeake       VA   43:43   43:37

    8 Xai Yang                 35 Suffolk          VA   44:18   43:51

    9 Robert Bolden            35 Chesapeake       VA   44:33   44:12

   10 Josh Prueher             39 Virginia Beach   VA   44:27   44:27

   11 Todd Mills               39 Chesapeake       VA   44:52   44:47

   12 Chris Downey             37 Chesapeake       VA   45:06   44:56

   13 Chad Parvin              36 Chesapeake       VA   45:13   44:59

   14 Shawn Buddenhagen        35 Virginia Beach   VA   46:19   45:57

   15 David Terracino          37 Va Beach         VA   46:55   46:30

   16 Justin Fisher            38 Moyock           NC   47:09   46:43

   17 Jonathan Gildea          36 Virginia Beach   CA   46:53   46:49

   18 Wyatt Boettger           37 Chesapeake       VA   48:05   47:42

   19 Keith Leonard            35 Virginia Beach   VA   48:44   48:27

   20 Andrew Miller            36 Virginia Beach   VA   49:31   49:06

   21 Yen Montero              35 Va Beach         VA   49:35   49:08

   22 Volodymyr Khilkevych     37 Norfolk          VA   50:06   49:37

   23 Phillip Gautney          35 Virginia Beach   VA   50:38   50:17

   24 Duane Kimball            38 Virginia Beach   VA   50:45   50:31

   25 Carlos Sanyer            37 Virginia Beach   VA   51:07   50:47

   26 Paul Buckhalter          38 Virginia Beach   VA   51:20   50:52

   27 Chris Vtipil             37 Va Beach         VA   52:31   52:05

   28 Nathan Sebura            36 Chesapeake       VA   52:36   52:22

   29 John Allen               36 Virginia Beach   VA   53:39   53:20

   30 Aden Scott               36 Virginia Beach   VA   53:40   53:28

   31 Karl Breitwieser         39 Virginia Beach   VA   54:54   54:44

   32 Chris Medina             39 Virginia Beach   VA   55:20   54:52

   33 Ken McLeod               39 Virginia Beach   VA   55:33   55:18

   34 Jeffery Crawford         37 Chesapeake       VA   55:23   55:20

   35 Benjamin Anderson        38 Suffolk          VA   55:59   55:49

   36 Brandon Breitberg        35 Norfolk          VA   58:03   57:59

   37 Edwin Albino             36 Chesapeake       VA   58:29   58:10

   38 Benn Advocat             38 Virginia Beach   VA   59:07   58:49

   39 Sean King                35 Virginia Beach   VA 1:16:32 1:01:25

   40 Damon Slutz              38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:50 1:02:45

   41 Gaylord Brown            37 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:20 1:03:17

   42 Jeff Harrity             36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:09 1:05:04

   43 Stephen Brown            38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:21:12 1:06:05

   44 James Carl               39 Norfolk          VA 1:08:58 1:08:54

   45 Michael Roll             37 Norfolk          VA 1:24:02 1:13:41

   46 Jonathan Bailey          36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:44:14 1:33:58

40 - 44

    1 David Cleveland          43 Virginia Beach   VA   39:19   39:13

    2 Robert Knudson           44 Norfolk          VA   39:48   39:45

    3 Michael Payne            41 Virginia Beach   VA   41:29   41:12

    4 Ted Laffkas              43 Virginia Beach   VA   41:58   41:41

    5 Matt Hylton              41 Hampton          VA   42:00   41:44

    6 James Mucciarone         44 Norfolk          VA   43:33   43:11

    7 Emil Hasl                42 Virginia Beach   VA   44:55   44:45

    8 Seamus McCarthy          43 Virginia Beach   VA   45:02   44:47

    9 Joe Touchstone           44 Hayes            VA   47:39   47:15

   10 Aj Schiano               42 Virginia Beach   VA   47:35   47:20

   11 Stephan Perkins          44 Virginia Beach   VA   47:45   47:45

   12 Andreas Steiert          42 Va Beach         VA   48:49   48:39

   13 Scott Schlossberg        44 Va Beach         VA   50:16   50:09

   14 Edwin Fabila             43 Virginia Beach   VA   51:09   50:39

   15 Steve Pautler            43 Virginia Beach   VA   50:57   50:49

   16 Doug Rebman              42 Virginia Beach   VA   51:36   51:11

   17 Robert McMichael         43 Virginia Beach   VA   52:01   51:41

   18 Oliver Esteban           42 Virginia Beach   VA   53:10   52:40

   19 Mark Levine              43 Suffolk          VA   53:06   52:41

   20 Dale McClellan           42 Chesapeake       VA   55:10   54:47

   21 Andrew Stedman           44 Jeffersonton     VA   55:30   55:05

   22 William Solares          41 Virginia Beach   VA   55:39   55:17

   23 Marcus Galloway          41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:51   56:47

   24 Negus Negesti            41 Norfolk          VA   57:58   57:50

   25 Kyle Raymer              42 Virginia Beach   VA   58:27   57:58

   26 Jeffrey Bolen            42 Chesapeake       VA 1:00:17   59:59

   27 Les Waterman             41 Gloucester       VA 1:00:17 1:00:11

   28 Adam Clark               41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:21 1:03:16

   29 Michael Baker            40 Jacksonville     NC 1:13:21 1:03:17

   30 Lester Schneider         42 Va Beach         VA 1:04:07 1:03:41

   31 Joel Marcia              42 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:14 1:05:53

   32 Ken Davidson             41 Chesapeake       VA 1:06:25 1:06:10

   33 Byron Thorne             40 Virginia Beach   VA 1:23:03 1:07:58

   34 John Cosentino           43 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:21 1:08:13

   35 Jonathan Vose            43 Portsmouth       VA 1:09:12 1:08:53

   36 Hayes Crute              42 Chesapeake       VA 1:09:22 1:09:15

   37 Mike Dozier              43 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:23 1:09:16

   38 Carnell Maynard          41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:50 1:09:34

   39 Glenn Bashaw             44 Norfolk          VA 1:22:05 1:21:52

   40 Chris Murray             42 Norfolk          VA 1:31:19 1:30:55

45 - 49

    1 Robert Wasinger          46 Virginia Beach   VA   43:18   42:51

    2 Chad 'Elvis' Simpson     45 Chesapeake       VA   43:19   43:17

    3 James Cone               46 Virginia Beach   VA   44:36   44:33

    4 Curtis Consolvo          46 Greenville       NC   45:24   45:11

    5 Dave Ruhl                49 Virginia Beach   VA   47:28   47:01

    6 Larry Garrison           48 Virginia Beach   VA   48:51   48:33

    7 Gary Mills               47 Virginia Beach   VA   49:01   48:49

    8 Christopher Cannon       45 Chesapeake       VA   49:04   48:56

    9 Kevin Johnson            45 Norfolk          VA   49:39   49:12

   10 Paul Hernandez           45 Virginia Beach   VA   54:41   54:23

   11 Jimmy St. Ledger         45 Spring Grove     PA   54:52   54:30

   12 Patrick Price            49 Norfolk          VA   55:33   55:25

   13 Robert Ashburner         47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:55   55:29

   14 Dan Neuland              48 Virginia Beach   VA   56:05   55:36

   15 Vincent Thatch           49 Norfolk          VA   57:29   57:15

   16 William Hart             49 Norfolk          VA   57:40   57:25

   17 Charles Schmidheiser     47 Exton            PA   59:18   59:06

   18 James Craig              46 Chesapeake       VA   59:43   59:16

   19 Roger Zirkle             46 Portsmouth       VA   59:54   59:46

   20 William Barton           49 Wexford          PA 1:01:23 1:01:10

   21 Robert Fitkin            48 Norfolk          VA 1:01:51 1:01:41

   22 Robert Ross              49 Suffolk          VA 1:02:50 1:02:40

   23 Wes Sams                 48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:26 1:02:58

   24 John Obrien              45 Norfolk          VA 1:03:16 1:03:04

   25 Paul Fish                49 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:10 1:04:58

   26 Todd Lerner              45 Stafford         VA 1:06:18 1:06:02

   27 John Chandler            48 Chesapeake       VA 1:20:02 1:09:45

   28 Stan Kilbourne           48 Virginia Beach   VA 1:23:09 1:12:48

   29 Martin Davidson          47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:10 1:13:00

   30 Tim Ker                  46 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:57 1:13:48

   31 Mark Willis              46 Norfolk          VA 1:22:05 1:21:51

50 - 54

    1 Alan Hemingway           52 Norfolk          VA   41:29   41:26

    2 Joseph Andreana          50 Virginia Beach   VA   44:42   44:26

    3 Neil Parrott             52 Norfolk          VA   46:05   45:56

    4 Dwight Starks            52 Virginia Beach   VA   47:26   47:21

    5 Gregor Thomson           52 Yorktown         VA   50:27   50:16

    6 Patrick Gershon          52 Virginia Beach   VA   53:30   53:00

    7 Nicholas Kimpan          50 Virginia Beach   VA   55:01   54:43

    8 Mike Freeman             51 Virginia Beach   VA   56:31   56:07

    9 James Kukura             53 Virginia Beach   VA   56:55   56:26

   10 Nick Hedger              51 Virginia Beach   VA   57:13   57:02

   11 Ernie Cote               52 Virginia Beach   VA   57:44   57:40

   12 Richard MacGregor        51 Va. Beach        VA   59:01   58:50

   13 Dana Heatherington       50 Chesapeake       VA   59:44   59:16

   14 Gregory Starkey          53 Virginia Beach   VA 1:16:15 1:01:10

   15 Michael Taylor           50 Chesapeake       VA 1:01:40 1:01:30

   16 William Francis          54 Chesapeake       VA 1:02:32 1:02:22

   17 Brian Smith              54 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:10 1:04:59

   18 Patrick Kilhenny         54 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:15 1:11:58

   19 Robert Gielczyk          51 Virginia Beach   VA 1:12:41 1:12:32

   20 Jim O'Connell            53 Newport News     VA 1:13:31 1:13:12

   21 Ian Kerr                 50 Virginia Beach   VA 1:28:20 1:13:16

   22 Hoby Bradfield           54 Suffolk          VA 1:20:41 1:20:23

   23 Charles Cody Christie Jr 53 Norfolk          VA 1:54:03 1:43:39

55 - 59

    1 Tim Westfall             55 Norfolk          VA   42:08   42:06

    2 Mitch Lawn               55 Havertown        PA   44:56   44:30

    3 Tom Kurz                 57 Newport News     VA   44:44   44:40

    4 Steven Morgan            59 Manheim          PA 1:03:59 1:03:42

    5 Thomas Tierney           56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:50 1:04:31

    6 Richard Wiltse           58 Suffolk          VA 1:13:58 1:13:45

    7 Robert Brooks            59 Suffolk          VA 1:14:41 1:14:31

    8 Raymond Ferrara          59 Newport News     VA 1:22:28 1:22:14

60 - 64

    1 Tom Weeks                61 Virginia Beach   VA   46:07   45:40

    2 Gene Bachman             60 Virginia Beach   VA   45:50   45:45

    3 Derek Nelson             63 Norfolk          VA   46:58   46:47

    4 Tom Gerhardt             62 Chesapeake       VA   47:19   46:52

    5 Albert Popp              60 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:07   53:47

    6 Thomas Daley             61 Sparta           NJ 1:05:47 1:05:23

    7 Bob Carey                60 Va Beach         VA 1:18:43 1:08:30

    8 Christopher Colville     62 Ashland          VA 1:13:37 1:13:14

    9 Ron Lloyd                60 Virginia Beach   VA 1:20:49 1:20:27

65 - 69

    1 George Sheperty          67 Portsmouth       VA 1:06:24 1:06:15

    2 Ron Baker                66 Chesapeake       VA 1:32:51 1:22:41

70 +

    1 Joseph Matusky           75 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:16 1:07:53

    2 Dan Coogan               75 Norfolk          VA 1:24:53 1:24:40

 

FEMALE RESULTS

Overall

    1 Yoko England             42 Norfolk          VA   39:52   39:49

    2 Jamie Dockiewicz         36 Virginia Beach   VA   39:59   39:57

    3 Ashley Hay               27 Virginia Beach   VA   40:06   40:04

13 - 17

    1 Carmen Camp              17 Crozier          VA   44:46   44:34

    2 Mary Gusentine           17 Norfolk          VA   58:03   57:55

    3 Roxy Day                 13 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:43 1:00:24

    4 Anna Morgan              17 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:58 1:00:38

    5 Caitlyn Kimberly         16 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:00 1:02:50

    6 Erica Schmidheiser       13 Medford          NJ 1:03:40 1:03:28

    7 Alexandra Chandler       16 Chesapeake       VA 1:10:03 1:09:45

    8 Kristen Yeager           15 Mechanicsville   VA 1:11:09 1:10:52

    9 Erin Weible              14 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:15 1:13:04

   10 Mikayla Hammer           15 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:16 1:13:04

   11 Samantha Price           16 Norflok          VA 1:17:30 1:17:16

   12 Kendall Polk             17 Chesapeake       VA 1:31:50 1:31:34

18 - 24

    1 Christina Vasiloff       21 Harrisonburg     VA   48:06   47:59

    2 Marlene Lichty           20 Chesapeake       VA   50:34   50:31

    3 Lucy Mills               21 Virginia Beach   VA   51:31   51:23

    4 Lia Cullen               20 Virginia Beach   VA   53:04   52:50

    5 Megan Walton             24 Richmond         VA   59:14   59:06

    6 Julianna Mayfield        21 Portsmouth       VA   59:41   59:34

    7 Julia Kerr               20 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:15 1:01:09

    8 Laura Brower             24 Portsmouth       VA 1:02:27 1:02:20

    9 Samantha Williams        21 Norfolk          VA 1:03:28 1:03:07

   10 Celine Ueminami          21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:23 1:04:23

   11 Rachel West              23 Chesapeake       VA 1:04:49 1:04:35

   12 Sarah Smith              21 Williamsburg     VA 1:06:52 1:06:39

   13 Victoria Kelly           21 Manassas         VA 1:06:52 1:06:39

   14 Nicole Sanders           24 Portsmouth       VA 1:08:04 1:07:58

   15 Chelsey Vencill          21 Virginia Beach   VA 1:11:05 1:10:58

   16 Kaytlyn Miller           22 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:15 1:12:51

   17 Lauren Miley             22 Norfolk          VA 1:13:15 1:12:52

   18 Shannon Gielczyk         20 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:04 1:13:00

   19 Emily Messerschmidt      19 Andover          CT 1:13:04 1:13:00

   20 Jessica Price            19 Norflok          VA 1:13:39 1:13:24

   21 Megan Wilcox             22 Chesapeake       CA 1:14:19 1:14:00

   22 Jessica Brock            22 Norfolk          VA 1:18:17 1:18:05

   23 Maggie A. Rogers         22 Virginia Beach,  VA 1:34:59 1:34:41

   24 Olivia A Williams        21 Virginia Beach,  VA 1:34:59 1:34:42

25 - 29

    1 Morgan Wall              26 Elizabeth City   NC   47:13   47:11

    2 India Overbey            26 Suffolk          VA   48:13   48:08

    3 Allyson Garner           27 Chesapeake       VA   49:06   48:49

    4 Kelsey Reed              26 Annandale        VA   51:25   51:18

    5 Terra Reber              28 Annapolis        MD   51:41   51:38

    6 Regina Zimmerman         29 Williamsburg     VA   53:03   52:55

    7 Jennifer Jeffries        29 Virginia Beach   VA   53:36   53:27

    8 Corrie Schmitt           25 Virginia Beach   VA   54:04   54:00

    9 Heather Mason            28 Virginia Beach   VA   54:35   54:08

   10 Christie Kehoe           29 Virginia Beach   VA   55:33   55:18

   11 Fiona Gordon             25 Virginia Beach   VA   56:07   55:58

   12 Megan Petersen           26 Virginia Beach   VA   56:36   56:31

   13 Marleny Santos           28 Virginia Beach   VA   57:46   57:40

   14 Leighann Markes          29 Newport News     VA   57:57   57:46

   15 Shannon Willis           26 Newport News     VA   58:42   58:39

   16 Leah Braun               29 Va Beach         VA   59:27   59:01

   17 Meredith Weiner          26 Virginia Beach   VA   59:59   59:52

   18 Laura Croley             25 Newport News     VA 1:01:03 1:00:52

   19 Sarah Nolan              27 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:20 1:02:56

   20 Denise Boyd              28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:11 1:04:51

   21 Jeanette Schofield       26 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:26 1:05:09

   22 Brittany Popp            25 Chesapeake       VA 1:05:46 1:05:25

   23 Christina Gelbart        27 Jacksonville     FL 1:08:04 1:08:02

   24 Jessica Gaddis           28 Gloucester       VA 1:08:48 1:08:24

   25 Kristy Conley            26 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:42 1:13:19

   26 Elizabeth Laflamme       26 Chesapeake       VA 1:14:04 1:13:46

   27 Oksana Guerrero          26 Norfolk          VA 1:14:31 1:14:16

   28 Tiffiny Ashley           28 Virginia Beach   VA 1:15:08 1:15:02

   29 Amy Holt                 28 Norfolk          VA 1:25:22 1:20:14

30 - 34

    1 Brooks Holuka            31 Virginia Beach   VA   40:15   40:15

    2 Christina Dotson         32 Norfolk?         VA   42:54   42:47

    3 Angela Cothren           31 Avon             VA   45:06   45:02

    4 Heather Millner          32 Carrollton       VA   48:25   48:16

    5 Kandi Turner             31 Sedley           VA   54:07   53:57

    6 Amanda Mahoney           30 Chula Vista      CA   56:08   55:54

    7 April Copeland           31 Chesapeake       VA   56:37   56:21

    8 Lucy Roberts             34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:26 1:00:19

    9 Andrea Deese             34 Norfolk          VA 1:00:55 1:00:46

   10 Elizabeth King           32 Virginia Beach   VA 1:06:33 1:01:26

   11 Jacqueline Glass         32 Va Beach         VA 1:02:42 1:02:26

   12 Mary Jacenich            34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:58 1:03:40

   13 Tiffany Evanick          31 Norfolk          VA 1:04:15 1:03:59

   14 Carmel Brown             34 Hampton          VA 1:06:40 1:06:31

   15 Adali Eugenius           30 Virginia Beach   VA 1:07:46 1:07:29

   16 Kelly Heckman            34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:10:16 1:10:03

   17 Jennifer Megerle         34 Norfolk          VA 1:10:50 1:10:40

   18 Nyarai Sumblin           30 Hampton          VA 1:11:27 1:11:17

   19 Lauren Batson            31 Charlottesville  VA 1:14:07 1:13:56

   20 Jennifer Frugard         34 Chesapeake       VA 1:14:20 1:14:01

   21 Nichole Achenbach        32 Chesapeake       VA 1:15:53 1:15:34

   22 Kendra Perry             31 Newport News     VA 1:16:44 1:16:30

   23 Kelly Adams              31 Virginia Beach   VA 1:17:24 1:17:05

   24 Cher Bronson             33 Va Beach         VA 1:17:26 1:17:07

   25 Heather Zellers          32 Richmond         VA 1:18:17 1:18:05

   26 Sara Bowles              34 Virginia Beach   VA 1:19:34 1:19:12

   27 Dorothea Hescock         34 Chesapeake       VA 1:27:00 1:26:35

   28 Meghan Gorny             34 Chesapeake       VA 1:26:59 1:26:35

   29 Rosalie Stevens          34 Chesapeake       VA 1:45:07 1:39:59

35 - 39

    1 Angie Moore-Lobach       39 Newport News     VA   43:16   43:07

    2 Misterie Peacock         36 Va Beach         VA   45:04   45:04

    3 Nicole Cleveland         36 Virginia Beach   VA   47:50   47:46

    4 Ania Hires               36 Virginia Beach   VA   50:48   50:43

    5 Lacey Stokes             36 Norfolk          FL   53:23   53:20

    6 Kristen Sebura           38 Chesapeake       VA   53:33   53:25

    7 Misty Phillips           35 Chesapeake       VA   57:17   57:10

    8 January Davidson         36 Chesapeake       VA 1:00:30 1:00:19

    9 Jessica Wyman            35 Jacksonville     NC 1:01:01 1:00:49

   10 Beth Capone-Slutz        38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:02:50 1:02:44

   11 Jennifer Davis           36 Chesapeake       VA 1:08:35 1:03:27

   12 Beth Jamison             37 Carrollton       VA 1:04:33 1:04:14

   13 Bridgette Grogan         35 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:04 1:08:04

   14 Michelle Berthod         39 East Syracuse    NY 1:08:48 1:08:24

   15 Bridget Field            36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:51 1:08:37

   16 Lizabeth Dries           36 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:05 1:09:00

   17 Veronica Mahan           35 Chesapeake       VA 1:11:02 1:10:41

   18 Michelle Rodriguez       38 Hampton          VA 1:11:02 1:10:42

   19 Anetra Robinson          37 Norfolk          VA 1:13:10 1:12:43

   20 Lisa Adalem              39 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:02 1:12:46

   21 Jamie Patterson          37 Barboursville    VA 1:14:07 1:13:56

   22 Annie Lahren             35 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:23 1:14:15

   23 Lisa Cauffiel            38 Virginia Beach   VA 1:14:55 1:14:33

   24 Alejandra Billington     37 Virginia Beach   VA 1:17:03 1:16:36

   25 Amy Musick               37 Smithfield       VA 1:18:36 1:18:19

   26 Melissa Glave            36 Hampton          VA 1:18:55 1:18:39

   27 Kerry Allen              35 Newport News     VA 1:18:55 1:18:40

   28 Melissa Dunham           39 Virginia Beach   VA 1:19:36 1:19:14

   29 Noelle Corley            39 Manassas         VA 1:25:35 1:25:11

   30 Jennifer Walker          39 Yorktown         VA 1:25:35 1:25:11

   31 Tonya Riley              38 Gloucester       VA 1:26:18 1:26:03

   32 Elizabeth Alvarez        36 Chesapeake       VA 1:29:57 1:29:22

   33 Heather Cox              39 Virginia Beach   VA 1:34:15 1:33:58

40 - 44

    1 Stephanie Ramsey         41 Virginia Beach   VA   42:13   42:11

    2 Tricia Lee               41 Va Beach         VA   43:38   43:28

    3 Jennifer Acey            40 Virginia Beach   VA   46:04   46:00

    4 Mary Kennedy             42 Virginia Beach   VA   47:45   47:43

    5 Georgianna Butler        41 Va Beach         VA   48:23   48:14

    6 Amy Spilka-Solares       43 Virginia Beach   VA   50:16   50:14

    7 Sara Sullivan            43 Virginia Beach   VA   51:48   51:39

    8 Sindy Jessup             41 Virginia Beach   VA   53:44   53:36

    9 Melissa Chiu             42 Virginia Beach   VA   59:44   59:38

   10 Denise Borsari           42 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:01 1:00:49

   11 Jennifer Quick           44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:35 1:01:12

   12 Beth Schlossberg         44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:40 1:01:18

   13 Kathleen Marcia          41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:02:03 1:01:47

   14 Dawn Cone                44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:02:11 1:02:05

   15 Yuki Young               40 Portsmouth       VA 1:03:14 1:02:53

   16 Kate Nguyen              40 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:09 1:03:04

   17 Tracy Uriegas            43 Norfolk          VA 1:03:25 1:03:20

   18 Cheryl Tone              40 Suffolk          VA 1:03:42 1:03:36

   19 Cheryl Klima             41 Lima             OH 1:04:01 1:03:37

   20 Dawn Sheldon             41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:04:02 1:03:50

   21 Dawn Vendt               42 Chesapeake       VA 1:04:34 1:04:15

   22 Lisa Thorne              42 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:03 1:07:58

   23 Laura Ross               43 Carrollton       VA 1:08:58 1:08:40

   24 Sheri Wheeler            44 Carrollton       VA 1:08:59 1:08:59

   25 Denise Arthur            42 Suffolk          VA 1:09:52 1:09:33

   26 Robin Lloyd              41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:02 1:12:47

   27 Moe Day                  44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:13:09 1:12:47

   28 Jennifer Roll            41 Norfolk          VA 1:14:01 1:13:40

   29 Deborah Rogers           40 Chesapeake       VA 1:14:55 1:14:33

   30 Wendi Wright             42 Chesapeake       VA 1:15:58 1:15:38

   31 Lina Fennig              41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:16:36 1:16:36

   32 Tina Atherall            42 Yorktown Heights NY 1:21:33 1:21:12

   33 Melanie Penley           44 Virginia Beach   VA 1:23:35 1:23:08

   34 Mirijana Path            41 Virginia Beach   VA 1:26:49 1:26:33

   35 Lillian Acevedo          42 Hampton          VA 1:27:31 1:27:17

   36 Amie Morgan              40 Manheim          PA 1:28:53 1:28:25

   37 Patricia Cortez          43 Carrollton       VA 1:32:22 1:32:03

45 - 49

    1 Cindy Rebman             45 Virginia Beach   VA   47:08   46:59

    2 Bobbi Mills              48 Virginia Beach   VA   53:48   53:40

    3 Lisa Marle               48 Va Beach         VA   54:49   54:43

    4 Charlene Wright          45 Chesapeake       VA   54:51   54:44

    5 Sharon Sensi             48 Norfolk          VA   55:59   55:50

    6 Cindy Lanning            45 Virginia Beach   VA   55:58   55:54

    7 Carla Cline              47 Norfolk          VA   59:24   59:17

    8 Nancy Morgan             47 Virginia Beach   VA 1:00:59 1:00:38

    9 Pam Lambert              49 Lima             OH 1:04:00 1:03:37

   10 Laura Schmidheiser       45 Medford          NJ 1:04:20 1:04:08

   11 Cathleen Davis           47 Portsmouth       VA 1:04:34 1:04:14

   12 Kim Holton               48 Nags Head        NC 1:05:31 1:05:26

   13 Suzanne Ary              46 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:52 1:08:27

   14 Robin Kelleher           46 Annandale        VA 1:21:33 1:21:13

   15 Elaine Houska            45 Newport News     VA 1:22:52 1:22:41

   16 Kris Presson             49 Newport News     VA 1:27:08 1:26:56

   17 Laura Wooten             49 Smithfield       VA 1:28:54 1:28:36

   18 Anne Polk                46 Chesapeake       VA 1:31:50 1:31:35

   19 Gabriela Christie Tolet  48 Norfolk          VA 1:44:04 1:43:39

50 - 54

    1 Susan Sheets             51 Virginia Beach   VA   47:17   47:13

    2 Kim Thumel               50 Virginia Beach   VA   55:59   55:46

    3 Susan Ashley             52 Norfolk          VA   56:54   56:50

    4 Barbara Skarupa          50 Norfolk          VA 1:03:28 1:03:07

    5 Lisa Wilmot              51 Mechanicsville   VA 1:08:04 1:07:42

    6 Carole Bachman           53 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:32 1:09:23

    7 Patty Yeager             50 Mechanicsville   VA 1:11:09 1:10:52

    8 Pamela Price             51 Norflok          VA 1:13:15 1:13:00

    9 Cheri Inverso            51 Newport News     VA 1:27:12 1:27:00

   10 Nancy Lichty             50 Chesapeake       VA 1:32:54 1:32:28

   11 Jeanne Natali            51 Virginia Beach   VA 1:44:03 1:43:39

55 - 59

    1 Becky Bean               55 Norfolk          VA   48:00   47:56

    2 Linda Fox                56 Virginia Beach   VA   52:25   52:22

    3 Sharon Weeks             59 Virginia Beach   VA 1:01:58 1:01:48

    4 Susan White              56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:03:19 1:03:05

    5 Ginger Power             55 Virginia Beach   VA 1:05:14 1:05:03

    6 Michele Churchill        58 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:01 1:07:34

    7 Valerie Thompson         56 Virginia Beach   VA 1:08:47 1:08:35

    8 Pamela Tierney           55 Virginia Beach   VA 1:09:29 1:09:13

    9 Deb Lloyd                57 Virginia Beach   TN 1:13:04 1:12:58

60 - 64

    1 Joan Gustafson           62 Portsmouth       VA 1:01:52 1:01:44

    2 Peggy Frederick          62 Va Beach         VA 1:04:19 1:04:07

    3 Penny Burkhart           63 Manheim          PA 1:28:53 1:28:24

 

OVERALL INDIVIDUAL FINISH ORDER

Place Fname     Lname          Ag Guntime Chiptim

===== ======================== == ======= =======

    1 Harrison Martingayle     15   32:05   31:51

    2 Keith Gray               48   33:55   33:52

    3 Jonathan Spitzer         38   34:27   34:25

    4 Sean Trombly             30   34:54   34:47

    5 Graham Jordan            37   37:59   37:57

    6 Jacob Crowell            16   38:05   38:00

    7 Joe Telford              34   38:23   38:06

    8 Robert Block             29   38:12   38:10

    9 Daniel Cummings          24   38:37   38:24

   10 Marc Ridgeway            36   38:35   38:32

   11 James Garofalo           33   38:51   38:46

   12 Nicholas McGrady         26   39:22   38:50

   13 Derrick Bradford         16   38:58   38:56

   14 Stephen MacKechnie       26   39:06   39:02

   15 Ryan Balsly              34   39:11   39:05

   16 David Cleveland          43   39:19   39:13

   17 Robert Knudson           44   39:48   39:45

   18 Yoko England             42   39:52   39:49

   19 Jamie Dockiewicz         36   39:59   39:57

   20 Seth Barner              25   40:08   39:57

   21 Ashley Hay               27   40:06   40:04

   22 Brooks Holuka            31   40:15   40:15

   23 Josh Berting             24   40:23   40:20

   24 James Booth              35   40:41   40:25

   25 Eric Loffredo            25   40:50   40:44

   26 Matt Brady               30   41:19   41:01

   27 Norman Williams III      33   41:05   41:02

   28 Michael Payne            41   41:29   41:12

   29 Alan Hemingway           52   41:29   41:26

   30 Ted Laffkas              43   41:58   41:41

   31 Matt Hylton              41   42:00   41:44

   32 Scott Murphy             37   41:48   41:46

   33 Murphy Lynn              23   42:17   42:03

   34 Tim Westfall             55   42:08   42:06

   35 Stephanie Ramsey         41   42:13   42:11

   36 Bryce Ferrara            26   42:39   42:34

   37 Connor Mathis            29   42:41   42:37

   38 Ben Doyle                38   42:57   42:39

   39 Stephen Reed             26   42:57   42:40

   40 Paul Berry               39   42:58   42:46

   41 Christina Dotson         32   42:54   42:47

   42 Robert Wasinger          46   43:18   42:51

   43 Bryan Storholm           34   43:15   43:04

   44 Andrew Trombly           28   43:14   43:06

   45 Angie Moore-Lobach       39   43:16   43:07

   46 Patrick Brewer           25   43:25   43:10

   47 James Mucciarone         44   43:33   43:11

   48 Chad 'Elvis' Simpson     45   43:19   43:17

   49 Tricia Lee               41   43:38   43:28

   50 Torrey Willett           36   43:43   43:37

   51 Andrew Clark             15   43:51   43:49

   52 Xai Yang                 35   44:18   43:51

   53 Robert Bolden            35   44:33   44:12

   54 Joseph Andreana          50   44:42   44:26

   55 Josh Prueher             39   44:27   44:27

   56 Mitch Lawn               55   44:56   44:30

   57 James Cone               46   44:36   44:33

   58 Carmen Camp              17   44:46   44:34

   59 Tom Kurz                 57   44:44   44:40

   60 John Cook                25   45:00   44:41

   61 Emil Hasl                42   44:55   44:45

   62 Todd Mills               39   44:52   44:47

   63 Seamus McCarthy          43   45:02   44:47

   64 Chris Downey             37   45:06   44:56

   65 Chad Parvin              36   45:13   44:59

   66 Angela Cothren           31   45:06   45:02

   67 Misterie Peacock         36   45:04   45:04

   68 Daniel Burke             32   45:38   45:10

   69 Curtis Consolvo          46   45:24   45:11

   70 Daniel Moyer             29   45:40   45:22

   71 Alasdair Thomson         14   45:43   45:32

   72 Tom Weeks                61   46:07   45:40

   73 Gene Bachman             60   45:50   45:45

   74 Neil Parrott             52   46:05   45:56

   75 Shawn Buddenhagen        35   46:19   45:57

   76 Jennifer Acey            40   46:04   46:00

   77 Jack Helms               18   46:14   46:11

   78 Ricardo Bazan            33   46:41   46:18

   79 Timothy Jeffries         31   46:40   46:20

   80 David Terracino          37   46:55   46:30

   81 Justin Fisher            38   47:09   46:43

   82 Christopher Moore        32   47:13   46:46

   83 Derek Nelson             63   46:58   46:47

   84 Jonathan Gildea          36   46:53   46:49

   85 Tom Gerhardt             62   47:19   46:52

   86 Cindy Rebman             45   47:08   46:59

   87 Dave Ruhl                49   47:28   47:01

   88 Morgan Wall              26   47:13   47:11

   89 Logan Touchstone         15   47:33   47:11

   90 Susan Sheets             51   47:17   47:13

   91 Joe Touchstone           44   47:39   47:15

   92 Aj Schiano               42   47:35   47:20

   93 Dwight Starks            52   47:26   47:21

   94 Kyle Oneal               26   47:46   47:41

   95 Wyatt Boettger           37   48:05   47:42

   96 Nate Flora               31   48:06   47:42

   97 Mary Kennedy             42   47:45   47:43

   98 Stephan Perkins          44   47:45   47:45

   99 Nicole Cleveland         36   47:50   47:46

  100 Becky Bean               55   48:00   47:56

  101 Christina Vasiloff       21   48:06   47:59

  102 India Overbey            26   48:13   48:08

  103 Georgianna Butler        41   48:23   48:14

  104 Heather Millner          32   48:25   48:16

  105 Jeremy Smith             26   48:24   48:19

  106 Seth Nichols             14   48:31   48:22

  107 Keith Leonard            35   48:44   48:27

  108 Larry Garrison           48   48:51   48:33

  109 Andreas Steiert          42   48:49   48:39

  110 Brian Riordan            33   49:09   48:40

  111 Gary Mills               47   49:01   48:49

  112 Allyson Garner           27   49:06   48:49

  113 Christopher Cannon       45   49:04   48:56

  114 Andrew Miller            36   49:31   49:06

  115 Yen Montero              35   49:35   49:08

  116 Kevin Johnson            45   49:39   49:12

  117 Volodymyr Khilkevych     37   50:06   49:37

  118 Kevin Hill               27   49:46   49:43

  119 Dillon Wasinger          14   50:10   49:43

  120 Nathan Webster           20   49:51   49:46

  121 Marshall Kraft           27   49:55   49:51

  122 Scott Schlossberg        44   50:16   50:09

  123 Amy Spilka-Solares       43   50:16   50:14

  124 Gregor Thomson           52   50:27   50:16

  125 Phillip Gautney          35   50:38   50:17

  126 Duane Kimball            38   50:45   50:31

  127 Marlene Lichty           20   50:34   50:31

  128 Kyle Defro               27   50:37   50:32

  129 Edwin Fabila             43   51:09   50:39

  130 Ania Hires               36   50:48   50:43

  131 Carlos Sanyer            37   51:07   50:47

  132 Steve Pautler            43   50:57   50:49

  133 Shammy Roberts           32   51:03   50:51

  134 Caleb Carrillo           20   50:56   50:51

  135 Paul Buckhalter          38   51:20   50:52

  136 Doug Rebman              42   51:36   51:11

  137 Kelsey Reed              26   51:25   51:18

  138 Jason Chebetar           33   51:22   51:19

  139 Lucy Mills               21   51:31   51:23

  140 Christopher Dibernardo   25   51:47   51:33

  141 Phillip Barnes           34   51:57   51:36

  142 Terra Reber              28   51:41   51:38

  143 Sara Sullivan            43   51:48   51:39

  144 Robert McMichael         43   52:01   51:41

  145 John Swainbank           28   51:56   51:43

  146 Shawn Eugenius           30   52:11   51:49

  147 David Kubat              27   52:28   52:04

  148 Chris Vtipil             37   52:31   52:05

  149 Joshua Ellis             28   52:46   52:16

  150 Linda Fox                56   52:25   52:22

  151 Nathan Sebura            36   52:36   52:22

  152 Ian McMahon              25   52:45   52:31

  153 Oliver Esteban           42   53:10   52:40

  154 Mark Levine              43   53:06   52:41

  155 Mehdi Najah              29   52:52   52:47

  156 Lia Cullen               20   53:04   52:50

  157 Regina Zimmerman         29   53:03   52:55

  158 Patrick Gershon          52   53:30   53:00

  159 Lacey Stokes             36   53:23   53:20

  160 John Allen               36   53:39   53:20

  161 Shaun Foley              34   53:36   53:21

  162 Brandon Gilbert          26   53:33   53:22

  163 Timothy Lewis            32   53:46   53:22

  164 Kristen Sebura           38   53:33   53:25

  165 Jennifer Jeffries        29   53:36   53:27

  166 Aden Scott               36   53:40   53:28

  167 Sindy Jessup             41   53:44   53:36

  168 Bobbi Mills              48   53:48   53:40

  169 Keith Teraberry          34   54:02   53:41

  170 Albert Popp              60 1:04:07   53:47

  171 Seth Polk                20   53:59   53:54

  172 Gordon Arnott            24   54:04   53:56

  173 Kandi Turner             31   54:07   53:57

  174 Robert Streets           24 1:04:03   54:00

  175 Corrie Schmitt           25   54:04   54:00

  176 Heather Mason            28   54:35   54:08

  177 Paul Hernandez           45   54:41   54:23

  178 Lachlan Kerr             15 1:09:34   54:29

  179 Austen Starkey           21 1:09:34   54:29

  180 Joe Albert               16   54:36   54:29

  181 Jimmy St. Ledger         45   54:52   54:30

  182 Nicholas Kimpan          50   55:01   54:43

  183 Lisa Marle               48   54:49   54:43

  184 Charlene Wright          45   54:51   54:44

  185 Karl Breitwieser         39   54:54   54:44

  186 Dale McClellan           42   55:10   54:47

  187 Branon McClellan         16   55:10   54:47

  188 Matthew Schmidheiser     15   55:01   54:49

  189 Chris Medina             39   55:20   54:52

  190 Marvin Fuentes           32   55:11   54:54

  191 Andrew Stedman           44   55:30   55:05

  192 William Solares          41   55:39   55:17

  193 Christie Kehoe           29   55:33   55:18

  194 Ken McLeod               39   55:33   55:18

  195 Jeffery Aman             17   55:22   55:19

  196 Austin Beavers           14   55:21   55:19

  197 Jeffery Crawford         37   55:23   55:20

  198 Patrick Price            49   55:33   55:25

  199 Bryan Engle              25   55:59   55:29

  200 Robert Ashburner         47 1:05:55   55:29

  201 Dan Neuland              48   56:05   55:36

  202 Kim Thumel               50   55:59   55:46

  203 Benjamin Anderson        38   55:59   55:49

  204 Sharon Sensi             48   55:59   55:50

  205 Cindy Lanning            45   55:58   55:54

  206 Amanda Mahoney           30   56:08   55:54

  207 Fiona Gordon             25   56:07   55:58

  208 Mike Freeman             51   56:31   56:07

  209 Zac Freeman              17   56:31   56:07

  210 Alan Heverley            30   56:39   56:20

  211 April Copeland           31   56:37   56:21

  212 James Kukura             53   56:55   56:26

  213 Megan Petersen           26   56:36   56:31

  214 Curtis Bartholomew       33   56:55   56:35

  215 Steven Collier           21   56:43   56:43

  216 Marcus Galloway          41 1:06:51   56:47

  217 Susan Ashley             52   56:54   56:50

  218 Nick Hedger              51   57:13   57:02

  219 Misty Phillips           35   57:17   57:10

  220 Vincent Thatch           49   57:29   57:15

  221 Andrew Eaton             27   57:31   57:16

  222 Vineeth Mohan            30   57:38   57:23

  223 William Hart             49   57:40   57:25

  224 Ernie Cote               52   57:44   57:40

  225 Stephen Conlon           30 1:07:45   57:40

  226 Marleny Santos           28   57:46   57:40

  227 Steven Jones             29   57:43   57:43

  228 Leighann Markes          29   57:57   57:46

  229 Negus Negesti            41   57:58   57:50

  230 Mary Gusentine           17   58:03   57:55

  231 Kyle Raymer              42   58:27   57:58

  232 Brandon Breitberg        35   58:03   57:59

  233 Edwin Albino             36   58:29   58:10

  234 Jonathan Martinez        27   58:29   58:21

  235 Christopher Magner       29   58:43   58:21

  236 Shannon Willis           26   58:42   58:39

  237 Benn Advocat             38   59:07   58:49

  238 Richard MacGregor        51   59:01   58:50

  239 Leah Braun               29   59:27   59:01

  240 Charles Schmidheiser     47   59:18   59:06

  241 Megan Walton             24   59:14   59:06

  242 Michael Pulley           31   59:30   59:07

  243 James Craig              46   59:43   59:16

  244 Dana Heatherington       50   59:44   59:16

  245 Carla Cline              47   59:24   59:17

  246 Matt Insull              31 1:09:51   59:33

  247 Julianna Mayfield        21   59:41   59:34

  248 Melissa Chiu             42   59:44   59:38

  249 Roger Zirkle             46   59:54   59:46

  250 Matthew Drake            22   59:56   59:47

  251 Meredith Weiner          26   59:59   59:52

  252 Jeffrey Bolen            42 1:00:17   59:59

  253 Chris Holleman           33 1:00:20 1:00:01

  254 Jorge Figueroa           24 1:00:25 1:00:05

  255 Les Waterman             41 1:00:17 1:00:11

  256 January Davidson         36 1:00:30 1:00:19

  257 Lucy Roberts             34 1:00:26 1:00:19

  258 Roxy Day                 13 1:00:43 1:00:24

  259 Ty Morgan                16 1:00:44 1:00:28

  260 Saroun Sam               32 1:00:45 1:00:29

  261 Nancy Morgan             47 1:00:59 1:00:38

  262 Anna Morgan              17 1:00:58 1:00:38

  263 Andrea Deese             34 1:00:55 1:00:46

  264 Denise Borsari           42 1:01:01 1:00:49

  265 Keegan Daley             34 1:01:17 1:00:49

  266 Jessica Wyman            35 1:01:01 1:00:49

  267 Laura Croley             25 1:01:03 1:00:52

  268 Julia Kerr               20 1:06:15 1:01:09

  269 William Barton           49 1:01:23 1:01:10

  270 Gregory Starkey          53 1:16:15 1:01:10

  271 Jennifer Quick           44 1:01:35 1:01:12

  272 Beth Schlossberg         44 1:01:40 1:01:18

  273 Sean King                35 1:16:32 1:01:25

  274 Elizabeth King           32 1:06:33 1:01:26

  275 Michael Taylor           50 1:01:40 1:01:30

  276 Robert Fitkin            48 1:01:51 1:01:41

  277 Joan Gustafson           62 1:01:52 1:01:44

  278 Kathleen Marcia          41 1:02:03 1:01:47

  279 Sharon Weeks             59 1:01:58 1:01:48

  280 Dawn Cone                44 1:02:11 1:02:05

  281 Laura Brower             24 1:02:27 1:02:20

  282 Robert Matson            27 1:02:35 1:02:20

  283 William Francis          54 1:02:32 1:02:22

  284 Jacqueline Glass         32 1:02:42 1:02:26

  285 Robert Ross              49 1:02:50 1:02:40

  286 Beth Capone-Slutz        38 1:02:50 1:02:44

  287 Damon Slutz              38 1:12:50 1:02:45

  288 Caitlyn Kimberly         16 1:03:00 1:02:50

  289 Yuki Young               40 1:03:14 1:02:53

  290 Sarah Nolan              27 1:03:20 1:02:56

  291 Wes Sams                 48 1:03:26 1:02:58

  292 Robert Murphy            30 1:03:19 1:02:59

  293 Kate Nguyen              40 1:03:09 1:03:04

  294 John Obrien              45 1:03:16 1:03:04

  295 Chris Petersen           28 1:03:30 1:03:05

  296 Susan White              56 1:03:19 1:03:05

  297 Samantha Williams        21 1:03:28 1:03:07

  298 Nathaniel Moger          31 1:03:30 1:03:07

  299 Barbara Skarupa          50 1:03:28 1:03:07

  300 Bill Miller              30 1:03:22 1:03:13

  301 Adam Clark               41 1:03:21 1:03:16

  302 Gaylord Brown            37 1:13:20 1:03:17

  303 Michael Baker            40 1:13:21 1:03:17

  304 Tracy Uriegas            43 1:03:25 1:03:20

  305 Jennifer Davis           36 1:08:35 1:03:27

  306 Erica Schmidheiser       13 1:03:40 1:03:28

  307 Cheryl Tone              40 1:03:42 1:03:36

  308 Cheryl Klima             41 1:04:01 1:03:37

  309 Pam Lambert              49 1:04:00 1:03:37

  310 Mary Jacenich            34 1:03:58 1:03:40

  311 Lester Schneider         42 1:04:07 1:03:41

  312 Steven Morgan            59 1:03:59 1:03:42

  313 Dawn Sheldon             41 1:04:02 1:03:50

  314 Tiffany Evanick          31 1:04:15 1:03:59

  315                             1:04:14 1:04:02

  316 Dylan Kiernan            26 1:04:09 1:04:02

  317 Peggy Frederick          62 1:04:19 1:04:07

  318 Laura Schmidheiser       45 1:04:20 1:04:08

  319 Beth Jamison             37 1:04:33 1:04:14

  320 Cathleen Davis           47 1:04:34 1:04:14

  321 Dawn Vendt               42 1:04:34 1:04:15

  322 Celine Ueminami          21 1:04:23 1:04:23

  323 Thomas Tierney           56 1:04:50 1:04:31

  324 Rachel West              23 1:04:49 1:04:35

  325 Denise Boyd              28 1:05:11 1:04:51

  326 Jeremy Jones             29 1:05:02 1:04:52

  327 Darryl Hunter            28 1:05:04 1:04:57

  328 Paul Fish                49 1:05:10 1:04:58

  329 Brian Smith              54 1:05:10 1:04:59

  330 Franklin Lement          32 1:05:08 1:05:01

  331 Ginger Power             55 1:05:14 1:05:03

  332 Jeff Harrity             36 1:05:09 1:05:04

  333 Jeanette Schofield       26 1:05:26 1:05:09

  334 Thomas Daley             61 1:05:47 1:05:23

  335 Brittany Popp            25 1:05:46 1:05:25

  336 Kim Holton               48 1:05:31 1:05:26

  337 Bradley Flynn            30 1:15:46 1:05:26

  338 Benjamin Wright          21 1:05:58 1:05:44

  339 Chris Marcia             34 1:06:14 1:05:52

  340 Joel Marcia              42 1:06:14 1:05:53

  341 Danilo Sandoval          24 1:21:03 1:05:57

  342 Jimmy McGhee             29 1:06:31 1:06:00

  343 Todd Lerner              45 1:06:18 1:06:02

  344 Stephen Brown            38 1:21:12 1:06:05

  345 Ken Davidson             41 1:06:25 1:06:10

  346 George Sheperty          67 1:06:24 1:06:15

  347 Carmel Brown             34 1:06:40 1:06:31

  348 Sarah Smith              21 1:06:52 1:06:39

  349 Victoria Kelly           21 1:06:52 1:06:39

  350 Bernard Acosta           34 1:07:11 1:07:06

  351 Adali Eugenius           30 1:07:46 1:07:29

  352 Michele Churchill        58 1:08:01 1:07:34

  353 Lisa Wilmot              51 1:08:04 1:07:42

  354 Joseph Matusky           75 1:08:16 1:07:53

  355 Nicole Sanders           24 1:08:04 1:07:58

  356 Lisa Thorne              42 1:13:03 1:07:58

  357 Byron Thorne             40 1:23:03 1:07:58

  358 Christina Gelbart        27 1:08:04 1:08:02

  359 Bridgette Grogan         35 1:08:04 1:08:04

  360 Javier Vargas            34 1:08:21 1:08:13

  361 John Cosentino           43 1:08:21 1:08:13

  362 Michelle Berthod         39 1:08:48 1:08:24

  363 Jessica Gaddis           28 1:08:48 1:08:24

  364 Suzanne Ary              46 1:08:52 1:08:27

  365 Bob Carey                60 1:18:43 1:08:30

  366 Valerie Thompson         56 1:08:47 1:08:35

  367 Bridget Field            36 1:08:51 1:08:37

  368 Laura Ross               43 1:08:58 1:08:40

  369 Jonathan Vose            43 1:09:12 1:08:53

  370 James Carl               39 1:08:58 1:08:54

  371 Sheri Wheeler            44 1:08:59 1:08:59

  372 Lizabeth Dries           36 1:09:05 1:09:00

  373 Pamela Tierney           55 1:09:29 1:09:13

  374 Hayes Crute              42 1:09:22 1:09:15

  375 Jeff Kempe               27 1:09:22 1:09:15

  376 Mike Dozier              43 1:09:23 1:09:16

  377 Carole Bachman           53 1:09:32 1:09:23

  378 Franklin Hinojosa        34 1:09:37 1:09:27

  379 Denise Arthur            42 1:09:52 1:09:33

  380 Carnell Maynard          41 1:09:50 1:09:34

  381 John Chandler            48 1:20:02 1:09:45

  382 Alexandra Chandler       16 1:10:03 1:09:45

  383 Kelly Heckman            34 1:10:16 1:10:03

  384 Kyle Polk                24 1:10:16 1:10:11

  385 Jennifer Megerle         34 1:10:50 1:10:40

  386 Veronica Mahan           35 1:11:02 1:10:41

  387 Michelle Rodriguez       38 1:11:02 1:10:42

  388 Patty Yeager             50 1:11:09 1:10:52

  389 Kristen Yeager           15 1:11:09 1:10:52

  390 Chelsey Vencill          21 1:11:05 1:10:58

  391 Nyarai Sumblin           30 1:11:27 1:11:17

  392 Patrick Kilhenny         54 1:12:15 1:11:58

  393 Robert Gielczyk          51 1:12:41 1:12:32

  394 Anetra Robinson          37 1:13:10 1:12:43

  395 Lisa Adalem              39 1:13:02 1:12:46

  396 Robin Lloyd              41 1:13:02 1:12:47

  397 Moe Day                  44 1:13:09 1:12:47

  398 Stan Kilbourne           48 1:23:09 1:12:48

  399 Kaytlyn Miller           22 1:13:15 1:12:51

  400 Lauren Miley             22 1:13:15 1:12:52

  401 Deb Lloyd                57 1:13:04 1:12:58

  402 Shannon Gielczyk         20 1:13:04 1:13:00

  403 Emily Messerschmidt      19 1:13:04 1:13:00

  404 Benett Davidson          14 1:13:10 1:13:00

  405 Martin Davidson          47 1:13:10 1:13:00

  406 Pamela Price             51 1:13:15 1:13:00

  407 Erin Weible              14 1:13:15 1:13:04

  408 Mikayla Hammer           15 1:13:16 1:13:04

  409 Jim O'Connell            53 1:13:31 1:13:12

  410 Christopher Colville     62 1:13:37 1:13:14

  411 Ian Kerr                 50 1:28:20 1:13:16

  412 Kristy Conley            26 1:13:42 1:13:19

  413 Jessica Price            19 1:13:39 1:13:24

  414 Jennifer Roll            41 1:14:01 1:13:40

  415 Michael Roll             37 1:24:02 1:13:41

  416 Richard Wiltse           58 1:13:58 1:13:45

  417 Elizabeth Laflamme       26 1:14:04 1:13:46

  418 Tim Ker                  46 1:13:57 1:13:48

  419 Lauren Batson            31 1:14:07 1:13:56

  420 Jamie Patterson          37 1:14:07 1:13:56

  421 Megan Wilcox             22 1:14:19 1:14:00

  422 Jennifer Frugard         34 1:14:20 1:14:01

  423 James Tierney            24 1:14:26 1:14:07

  424 Annie Lahren             35 1:14:23 1:14:15

  425 Oksana Guerrero          26 1:14:31 1:14:16

  426 Mariol Scott             25 1:14:36 1:14:20

  427 Robert Brooks            59 1:14:41 1:14:31

  428 Lisa Cauffiel            38 1:14:55 1:14:33

  429 Deborah Rogers           40 1:14:55 1:14:33

  430 Tiffiny Ashley           28 1:15:08 1:15:02

  431 Nichole Achenbach        32 1:15:53 1:15:34

  432 Wendi Wright             42 1:15:58 1:15:38

  433 Mathieu Ehrhart          20 1:16:10 1:16:04

  434 Nick Drucker             28 1:26:44 1:16:30

  435 Kendra Perry             31 1:16:44 1:16:30

  436 Lina Fennig              41 1:16:36 1:16:36

  437 Alejandra Billington     37 1:17:03 1:16:36

  438 Kelly Adams              31 1:17:24 1:17:05

  439 Cher Bronson             33 1:17:26 1:17:07

  440 Samantha Price           16 1:17:30 1:17:16

  441 Jake Wlaker              22 1:17:57 1:17:43

  442 Jessica Brock            22 1:18:17 1:18:05

  443 Heather Zellers          32 1:18:17 1:18:05

  444 Amy Musick               37 1:18:36 1:18:19

  445 Melissa Glave            36 1:18:55 1:18:39

  446 Kerry Allen              35 1:18:55 1:18:40

  447 Sara Bowles              34 1:19:34 1:19:12

  448 Melissa Dunham           39 1:19:36 1:19:14

  449 Amy Holt                 28 1:25:22 1:20:14

  450 Hoby Bradfield           54 1:20:41 1:20:23

  451 Ron Lloyd                60 1:20:49 1:20:27

  452 Christopher Vencill      21 1:21:05 1:20:48

  453 Tina Atherall            42 1:21:33 1:21:12

  454 Robin Kelleher           46 1:21:33 1:21:13

  455 Mark Willis              46 1:22:05 1:21:51

  456 Glenn Bashaw             44 1:22:05 1:21:52

  457 Raymond Ferrara          59 1:22:28 1:22:14

  458 Ron Baker                66 1:32:51 1:22:41

  459 Elaine Houska            45 1:22:52 1:22:41

  460 Melanie Penley           44 1:23:35 1:23:08

  461 Jeffrey Laflamme         27 1:24:04 1:23:51

  462 Dan Coogan               75 1:24:53 1:24:40

  463 Noelle Corley            39 1:25:35 1:25:11

  464 Jennifer Walker          39 1:25:35 1:25:11

  465 Tonya Riley              38 1:26:18 1:26:03

  466 Mirijana Path            41 1:26:49 1:26:33

  467 Dorothea Hescock         34 1:27:00 1:26:35

  468 Meghan Gorny             34 1:26:59 1:26:35

  469 Kris Presson             49 1:27:08 1:26:56

  470 Cheri Inverso            51 1:27:12 1:27:00

  471 Lillian Acevedo          42 1:27:31 1:27:17

  472 Penny Burkhart           63 1:28:53 1:28:24

  473 Amie Morgan              40 1:28:53 1:28:25

  474 Eric Miller              28 1:28:41 1:28:31

  475 Laura Wooten             49 1:28:54 1:28:36

  476 Elizabeth Alvarez        36 1:29:57 1:29:22

  477 Chris Murray             42 1:31:19 1:30:55

  478 Kendall Polk             17 1:31:50 1:31:34

  479 Anne Polk                46 1:31:50 1:31:35

  480 Patricia Cortez          43 1:32:22 1:32:03

  481 Nancy Lichty             50 1:32:54 1:32:28

  482 Heather Cox              39 1:34:15 1:33:58

  483 Jonathan Bailey          36 1:44:14 1:33:58

  484 Maggie A. Rogers         22 1:34:59 1:34:41

  485 Olivia A Williams        21 1:34:59 1:34:42

  486 Rosalie Stevens          34 1:45:07 1:39:59

  487 Hoza Wallace             27 1:53:38 1:43:19

  488 Omar Daly                31 1:53:37 1:43:20

  489 Jeanne Natali            51 1:44:03 1:43:39

  490 Gabriela Christie Tolet  48 1:44:04 1:43:39

  491 Charles Cody Christie Jr 53 1:54:03 1:43:39

 

TEAM RESULTS

MILITARY

   1.  HARD CHARGERS                           

       48:05   48:06   48:06   48:06   48:06 = 4:00:29

       Craig Lay, Trent Arnold, Brad Gibbs, Chas Mills, Garrett Lukasek

   **  TEAM SEABEES(did not finish as a team)                           

       48:26   48:27   48:29   48:29 1:04:14 = 4:18:05

       Jarid Wade, Brandon Riggs, Chad Wallace, Chris Fleming,  Rodriguez

   2.  ATG CONQUERORS                         

       59:21   59:21   59:21   59:22   59:22 = 4:56:47

       Tyrone Huggins, Harold McMillan, Michael O'Reilly, Douglas

       Steinmetz, Frank Cepeda

   3.  TACTICAL WEATHER ASSAULT TEAM          

       1:06:49 1:06:49 1:06:49 1:06:49 1:06:49 = 5:34:05

       Alex Wade, Danieil Ealy, Brandon Wade, Alex Fungap, Dale Gartin

   4.  I FEEL PRETTY...AWESOME                 

       1:09:11 1:09:12 1:09:12 1:09:12 1:09:12 = 5:45:59

       Geoffrey Donnelly, Christie Long, Kristina Minon, Anthony Siefner,

       Heather Spitzer

   5.  BRAVO BOYS                             

       1:10:09 1:10:09 1:10:09 1:10:09 1:10:10 = 5:50:46

       Robert Allen, Teron Alford, Robert Walker, Markus Turner, Howard              

       Oakes

   6.  ANUG                                   

       1:50:46 1:50:46 1:50:46 1:50:47 1:50:49 = 9:13:54

       Crystal Thompson, Vanessa Clement, Jessica Zywot, Brittany Haynes,

       Steven Santiago

CORPORATE

   1.  JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #2       

       52:53   52:53   52:53   52:54   52:55 = 4:24:28

       Jared Harding, Julie Rekant, Bryan Tarvin, De Anna Morton, Eric   

       Fretz

   2.  JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #4       

       56:04   56:04   56:04   56:04   56:05 = 4:40:21

       Lisa-Marie Doherty, Gerald Harris, Matt Palumbo, Grant Phillips,

       Jim Siekbert

   3.  GEICO1                                  

       58:26   58:26   58:26   58:26   58:26 = 4:52:10

       Thomas Garner, Thomas McNicholas, Adam Cardona, Jessica Taylor,

       Jennifer McDowell

   4.  GEICO3                                 

       1:03:44 1:03:44 1:03:44 1:03:44 1:03:45 = 5:18:41

       Robert Deveau, Raul Martinez, Ronald Gaspardo, Brian Cary, Thomas

       Southern

   5.  GEICO2                                 

       1:09:21 1:09:21 1:09:21 1:09:21 1:09:22 = 5:46:46

       Larry Johnson, Jennifer Dutton, Mark Renfro, Justin Ferguson, Lynn

       Davies

   **  WHOLE FOODS MARKET A TEAM(did not finish as a team)                                           

       59:07 1:21:22 1:21:22 1:21:22 1:21:31 = 6:24:44

       Miles Harris, Carly Ranger, Amanda Philipps, Johanna Templeton,

       Debby Ley

   6.  WHOLE FOODS MARKET                     

       1:21:22 1:21:28 1:21:30 1:21:31 1:21:31 = 6:47:22

       Jordan Moore, Alex Vaughan, Wilson Craigie, Maren Winner, Amber

       Rowland

   7.  GEICO4                                  

       1:24:33 1:24:33 1:24:33 1:24:33 1:24:33 = 7:02:45

       Kristy Stone, William Walker, Tray Moore, Moresa Payne, Renee

       Groenewold

   8.  TEAM STIHL                             

       1:24:45 1:24:45 1:24:45 1:24:45 1:24:45 = 7:03:45

       Masayo Ikeda, Donny Tabor, Jonida Hendricks, Susanne Wagganer,

       Trasa Coffil

   9.  SOS                                    

       1:28:06 1:28:06 1:28:06 1:28:06 1:28:06 = 7:20:30

       Nicholas Wojciechowski, Casey Wojciechowski, Dustin Wainwright,

       Jodie Coleman, Regan Pummell

  10.  BDS                                    

       1:32:36 1:32:36 1:32:37 1:32:38 1:32:38 = 7:43:05

       Christine Murden, Courtney Marshall, Emily Huster, Anna Nuger, Ty

       Herron

MALE

   1.  TEAM JIM WHITE FITNESS 1               

       40:49   40:49   40:49   40:50   40:50 = 3:24:07

       Robert Rose, Jacob Sumner, Mike Deering, Seth Doherty, Jim White

   2.  DBG                                    

       47:25   47:26   47:26   47:26   47:26 = 3:57:09

       Brandon Williams, Jarred Decker, William Hearn, James Foran,

       Dayton.William S

   3.  ALBINO AND THE 4 SAVAGES               

       47:42   47:42   47:43   47:43   47:43 = 3:58:33

       Greg Schwarz, Bryan Wheeler, Brad Ross, Chris Wheeler, Bill  

       Shearer

FEMALE

   1.  RUN LIKE A MOTHER!                     

       49:46   49:46   49:46   49:46   49:47 = 4:08:51

       Kimberly Taylor, Mason Campbell, Ruth Almeida York, Sonia Cooper,

       Melissa Elrod

   2.  FAIRY GODMUDDERS                       

       1:05:20 1:05:20 1:05:20 1:05:20 1:05:20 = 5:26:40

       Molly Lowther, Heather Quaile, Michelle Clough, Cathy Avery,  

       Patricia Carocci

   3.  STILETTO STRIDERS                      

       1:08:00 1:08:00 1:08:01 1:08:02 1:08:02 = 5:40:05

       Holly Ackiss, Mascha Van Tongeren, Megin Kennett, Kasandra Klein,

       Tara Smyth

   4.  MUDDY MAIDENS                          

       2:13:16 2:13:16 2:13:16 2:13:16 2:13:16 = 11:06:20

       Susie Kruse, Diane Netchaeff, Mary Neterer, Sarah Rhodes, Michelle

       Venzke

CO-ED

   1.  MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                  

       49:42   49:42   49:42   49:42   49:42 = 4:08:30

       Rob Stanton, Julie Vaughn, Debbie Kopecky, Tom Murphy, Brian Colas

   **  MANNINO'S REVENGE(did not finish as a team)                                                   

       53:29   53:51   54:09   54:09   54:14 = 4:29:52

       John Mannino, Marissa Buescher, Jason Magnavice, Sarah Ezell,

       Daris Gavin

   2.  MUD WISE ERRS                          

       54:28   54:29   54:29   54:29   54:30 = 4:32:25

       Richie Cuocco, Jennifer Strickland, Claudia Lantz, Alison Hill,

       Tisha Paredes

   **  BC OLD BLOODS (did not finish as a team)                                                     

       55:18   55:18   55:18   55:18   56:28 = 4:37:40

       Mike Hess, Kelly Nelson, Aaron Nelson, Sara Kieffer, Chris Garrett

   3.  TWO DIRTY DUDES AND SOME CHICKS        

       1:02:52 1:02:53 1:02:53 1:02:53 1:02:54 = 5:14:25

       Jim Papadakis, Kristin North, Nora Clary, Sarah Lemn, Chris

       Marshall

   4.  LOS CINCOS LOCOS                       

       1:05:28 1:05:28 1:05:28 1:05:29 1:05:29 = 5:27:22

       Heather Frank, Bethany Walter, Scott Walter, Matthew Frank,

       Christopher Walter

   5.  JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #3       

       1:06:23 1:06:24 1:06:24 1:06:24 1:06:24 = 5:31:59

       Tami Cole, Brian Duncan, Clif Caris, Alex Fretz, Stacy Tyser

   6.  TEAM GYMSTRADA                         

       1:07:31 1:07:31 1:07:32 1:07:32 1:07:32 = 5:37:38

       Phil James, Hailey Haycox, Sydney Levine, Jeremy Levine, Griffin

       James

   **  BC YOUNG BLOODS(did not finish as a team)                                                     

       55:18 1:04:46 1:08:21 1:15:13 1:15:18 = 5:38:56

       Allen Townsend, Catherine Eichel, Marco Trujillo, Mary Joy

       Sibal, Danny Maas

   7.  DIRTY MARTINIS                          

       1:09:39 1:09:39 1:09:40 1:09:41 1:09:41 = 5:48:20

       Lindsey Hemelstrand, Scott Hemelstrand, Robert Bove, Jeff

       Underwood,Terisa Underwood

   8.  ANY GIVEN MUD RUN                      

       1:11:44 1:11:44 1:11:45 1:11:45 1:11:47 = 5:58:45

       Andrew Rice, Eli Dejarnette, Diane Nelms, Elizabeth Bradley,

       Sebastiano Lorello

   9.  SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS               

       1:16:22 1:16:23 1:16:23 1:16:23 1:16:23 (1:16:24) = 6:21:54

       Natalia Semenova, Michelle Flynn, Nina Orlando, Laurel Schubert,

       Erin Hernandez, Amelia Orlando

  10.  DFS MUD BUGS                           

       1:18:56 1:18:56 1:18:56 1:18:56 1:18:57 = 6:34:41

       Julianna Red Leaf, Helen Lake, D Kuppensaucer, Brian Meinweiser,

       Chris Luckie

  11.  SLOPPY SECONDS                         

       1:20:09 1:20:09 1:20:09 1:20:09 1:20:09 = 6:40:45

       Christopher Wilson, Bridgett Sircy, Kimberly Wilson, Robert

       Goodwin, Mary Ann Hubbell

  12.  SPA MUD RUNNERS 2                      

       1:20:53 1:20:53 1:20:53 1:20:53 1:20:54 = 6:44:26

       Kate Mearns, Karin Goodbar, Vicki Nadal, Dana Gordon, Marta Kuruc

  13.  THE FIVE SPLATTERS                      

       1:14:32 1:14:32 1:17:38 1:30:28 1:30:28 = 6:47:38

       John Collins, Marcia Collins, Jack Collins, McKenzie Wallace,

       Grace Collins

  14.  XCLR8                                  

       1:21:31 1:21:32 1:21:32 1:21:32 1:21:32 = 6:47:39

       Kevin Gills, Keir Harris, Marioky Scott, Larry Davis, Harold Roach

  15.  OLD AND BROKEN                         

       1:44:41 1:44:41 1:44:41 1:44:42 1:44:42 = 8:43:27

       Jeremy Hall, Erica Swigert, Tina Taylor, Kyle Taylor, Roger

       Swigert

PUBLIC-SAFETY

   1.  VB OCA                                 

       53:30   53:31   53:31   53:31   53:32 = 4:27:35

       Sarah Rohn, Scott Lang, Daniel Delalla, Caitlin Parker, Tanja    

       Korpi

   2.  WOLF PACK                              

       55:54   55:54   55:54   55:54   55:54 = 4:39:30

       Brian Imler, Demetrio Alvidrez, Marc Atkins, Tony Giagnacovo, Lou

       Jiannine

   3.  NPD                                    

       1:03:10 1:03:10 1:03:11 1:03:11 1:03:11 = 5:15:53

       Jeff Young, Josh White, Steven Toth, Billy Old, Justin Berry

COUPLE

   1.  HRR SUPER FIT                          

       40:53   40:53 = 1:21:46

       Thomas Hicks, Kelly Wescott

   2.  BIG SPOON, LITTLE SPOON                

       42:53   42:53 = 1:25:46

       Mark Negele, Krista Sheets

   3.  SIC EM ON A CHICKEN                    

       48:55   48:56 = 1:37:51

       Jana Evans, Michael Thacker

   4.  HOKIE WAHOO                            

       49:10   49:11 = 1:38:21

       Rebecca Norton, Anderson Norton

   5.  C AND J                                

       50:15   50:15 = 1:40:30

       Cecelia Soscia, John Soscia

   6.  STRONG TOWER                           

       50:43   50:43 = 1:41:26

       Cody Bentke, Mary Grace Balaban

   7.  LOS FUERTES                            

       53:48   53:48 = 1:47:36

       Marilu Desimone, Peter Desimone

   8.  PHILIPS                                

       54:38   54:39 = 1:49:17

       Bronwyn Philips, Isaac Philips

   9.  TOO KUHLE                              

       55:06   55:06 = 1:50:12

       Julie Kuhle, Shawn Kuhle

  10.  TEAM DRAGUNOV                          

       55:45   55:45 = 1:51:30

       Daphne White-Hall, Reiner Braun

  11.  LA BELLA Y LA BESTIA                   

       56:24   56:24 = 1:52:48

       Angelica Velasquez, Vincent Lachimia

  12.  TEAM BOSS                              

       56:28   56:28 = 1:52:56

       Will Bertholf, Christie Bertholf

  13.  MASSEL-GRECCO                          

       56:34   56:34 = 1:53:08

       Joshua Massel, Nicole Grecco

  14.  BRENNAN                                

       56:53   56:53 = 1:53:46

       Brian Brennan, Leyna Brennan

  15.  BUSY B'S                               

       57:06   57:06 = 1:54:12

       Elva Bane, Joshua Barrineau

  16.  MUDDY SITUATION                        

       57:24   57:25 = 1:54:49

       Melissa Kelly, David Pickett

  17.  MR. & MRS. PHANEUF                     

       57:27   57:27 = 1:54:54

       Marguerite Phaneuf, John Phaneuf

  18.  A-TEAM                                 

       57:30   57:30 = 1:55:00

       Glen Aultman, Alexis Aultman

  19.  THE BEAGLE AND THE BIRD                

       58:15   58:16 = 1:56:31

       Emily Clark, Jessie Clark

  20.  G-FORCE                                 

       58:46   58:46 = 1:57:32

       Rick Gilbert, Miki Gilbert

  21.  CHANTILLY MUDDERS                      

       59:42   59:42 = 1:59:24

       Dachia Hall, William Hall

  22.  THE MANNINGS                            

       1:00:04 1:00:04 = 2:00:08

       Megan Manning, Mark Manning

  23.  KISSY FACE CREW                        

       1:00:23 1:00:24 = 2:00:47

       Kelly Fergusson, Brad Jones

  24.  TOO MUCH PRESSURE                       

       1:00:38 1:00:38 = 2:01:16

       Lauren Wilson, Jedd Smith

  25.  TEAM CHILES                            

       1:00:42 1:00:42 = 2:01:24

       Brian Chiles, Kristi Chiles

  26.  TEAM FOX                               

       1:00:52 1:00:52 = 2:01:44

       Ryan Fox, Kelli Brady

  27.  HATE RUNNING                           

       1:02:07 1:02:07 = 2:04:14

       Lachlan Crawford, Kristi Sinclair

  28.  WWTD                                   

       1:02:30 1:02:30 = 2:05:00

       Lyndsay Cirino, John Andrews

  29.  NORFOLK-N-WAY                          

       1:02:42 1:02:42 = 2:05:24

       Carl Commons, Melissa Commons

  ***  TEAM FIREBALLS(did not finish as a team)                                                      

       1:02:27 1:04:13 = 2:06:40

       Yamilette Labarthe, James Dalton

  30.  TEAM SANDYPANTS                        

       1:04:22 1:04:22 = 2:08:44

       Sammy Hill, Lydia Vanvalkenburg

  31.  PHELPS AND PALMER                      

       1:04:44 1:04:44 = 2:09:28

       Kenny Palmer, Lena Phelps

  33.  UNDERWOOD                              

       1:04:45 1:04:46 = 2:09:31

       Matthew Underwood, Jennifer Underwood

  34.  HEIMERTIME                             

       1:05:19 1:05:19 = 2:10:38

       Tony Heimer, Hollie Heimer

  35.  MORNINGSTAR                            

       1:05:43 1:05:43 = 2:11:26

       Tammy Hymas, Dean Oltman

  ***  TEAM CUSHMAN (did not finish as a team)                                                       

       53:32 1:18:04 = 2:11:36

       Josh Cushman, Sandra Cushman

  36.  THE RUIZ'S                             

       1:05:54 1:05:55 = 2:11:49

       Roger Ruiz, Kristy Ruiz

  37.  TEAM TORREALTA                         

       1:06:04 1:06:04 = 2:12:08

       Rachel Hightower, Mike Hightower

  38.  HAMILTON                               

       1:06:07 1:06:07 = 2:12:14

       Steve Hamilton, Heather Hamilton

  39.  TEAM SOUSSAN                           

       1:06:10 1:06:10 = 2:12:20

       Gabrielle Soussan, Ralph Soussan

  40.  A TEAM MINUS 2                         

       1:06:11 1:06:11 = 2:12:22

       Adrian Smith, Amber Smith

  41.  WILD AND WONDERFUL                     

       1:06:49 1:06:49 = 2:13:38

       Teresa Hannon, Paul Julian

  42.  NELSONITE                              

       1:07:24 1:07:24 = 2:14:48

       Burnell Nelson, Juliana Nelson

  43.  WHEN IN ROME                           

       1:09:06 1:09:07 = 2:18:13

       Diane Otuel, Bradley Otuel

  ***  DEL VALLE(did not finish as a team)                                                           

       1:09:25 1:09:55 = 2:19:20

       Gabriela Delvalle, David Delvalle

  44.  LOS PARRANDEROS                        

       1:10:09 1:10:10 = 2:20:19

       Gina Banke, Andre Negron

  45.  ARSX2                                  

       1:10:39 1:10:40 = 2:21:19

       Ashley Soper, Adam Soper

  46.  CAFE CON LECHE                         

       1:11:05 1:11:06 = 2:22:11

       Anthony Lopez, Jessica Rivera

  47.  OLD & BROKEN DOWN                      

       1:13:17 1:13:17 = 2:26:34

       Shannon Roberts, Larry Brock

  48.  HIGGI'                                 

       1:13:59 1:13:59 = 2:27:58

       Meghan Higgins, Mark Higgins

  49.  FREE RADICALS                          

       1:14:57 1:14:57 = 2:29:54

       Elizabeth Scott, Chris Scott

  50.  THE ROCKING STONES                     

       1:15:32 1:15:32 = 2:31:04

       Letty Stone, Billy Stone

  51.  GUHEEN                                 

       1:17:20 1:17:21 = 2:34:41

       Bill Guheen, Kalia Guheen

  52.  TURBO SUSHI                            

       1:18:24 1:18:25 = 2:36:49

       Randel Metzinger, Joan Metzinger

  53.  MUDDY MUCKERS                          

       1:18:43 1:18:43 = 2:37:26

       Amanda Steadman Brown, Giles Brown

  54.  TEAM JESUS                             

       1:19:21 1:19:21 = 2:38:42

       Isaiah Gaines, Renee Ashley

  55.  FIRE AND ICE                           

       1:20:19 1:20:20 = 2:40:39

       Ella Wanros, John Wanros

  56.  TEAM SEMPER FI                         

       1:32:59 1:32:59 = 3:05:58

       Jackie Dowdy, Darrin Snyder

 

OVERALL FINISH ORDER

NAME  Fname     Lname          Team                                     Guntime

===== ======================== ======================================== =======

    1 Robert Rose              TEAM JIM WHITE FITNESS 1                   40:49

    2 Jacob Sumner             TEAM JIM WHITE FITNESS 1                   40:49

    3 Mike Deering             TEAM JIM WHITE FITNESS 1                   40:49

    4 Seth Doherty             TEAM JIM WHITE FITNESS 1                   40:50

    5 Jim White                TEAM JIM WHITE FITNESS 1                   40:50

    6 Thomas Hicks             HRR SUPER FIT                              40:53

    7 Kelly Wescott            HRR SUPER FIT                              40:53

    8 Mark Negele              BIG SPOON, LITTLE SPOON                    42:53

    9 Krista Sheets            BIG SPOON, LITTLE SPOON                    42:53

   10 Brandon Williams         DBG                                        47:25

   11 Jarred Decker            DBG                                        47:26

   12 William Hearn            DBG                                        47:26

   13 James Foran              DBG                                        47:26

   14 Dayton.William S         DBG                                        47:26

   15 Greg Schwarz             ALBINO AND THE 4 SAVAGES                   47:42

   16 Bryan Wheeler            ALBINO AND THE 4 SAVAGES                   47:42

   17 Brad Ross                ALBINO AND THE 4 SAVAGES                   47:43

   18 Chris Wheeler            ALBINO AND THE 4 SAVAGES                   47:43

   19 Bill Shearer             ALBINO AND THE 4 SAVAGES                   47:43

   20 Teresa Floyd             MORE MUDDY THAN YOU                        48:04

   21 Ryan Waltz               MORE MUDDY THAN YOU                        48:04

   22 Craig Lay                HARD CHARGERS                              48:05

   23 Trent Arnold             HARD CHARGERS                              48:06

   24 Brad Gibbs               HARD CHARGERS                              48:06

   25 Chas Mills               HARD CHARGERS                              48:06

   26 Garrett Lukasek          HARD CHARGERS                              48:06

   27 Andrew Morris            FIELD JUNKIES                              48:07

   28 Jarid Wade               TEAM SEABEES                               48:26

   29 Brandon Riggs            TEAM SEABEES                               48:27

   30 Chad Wallace             TEAM SEABEES                               48:29

   31 Chris Fleming            TEAM SEABEES                               48:29

   32 Samuel Coatney           FIELD JUNKIES                              48:53

   33 Jana Evans               SIC EM ON A CHICKEN                        48:55

   34 Michael Thacker          SIC EM ON A CHICKEN                        48:56

   35 Rebecca Norton           HOKIE WAHOO                                49:10

   36 Anderson Norton          HOKIE WAHOO                                49:11

   37 Rob Stanton              MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                      49:42

   38 Julie Vaughn             MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                      49:42

   39 Debbie Kopecky           MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                      49:42

   40 Tom Murphy               MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                      49:42

   41 Brian Colas              MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                      49:42

   42 Kimberly Taylor          RUN LIKE A MOTHER!                         49:46

   43 Mason Campbell           RUN LIKE A MOTHER!                         49:46

   44 Ruth Almeida York        RUN LIKE A MOTHER!                         49:46

   45 Sonia Cooper             RUN LIKE A MOTHER!                         49:46

   46 Melissa Elrod            RUN LIKE A MOTHER!                         49:47

   47 Cecelia Soscia           C AND J                                    50:15

   48 John Soscia              C AND J                                    50:15

   49 Cody Bentke              STRONG TOWER                               50:43

   50 Mary Grace Balaban       STRONG TOWER                               50:43

   51 Jeremy Woody             NAW-ROW                                    51:34

   52 Brandon Adams            NIDA                                       51:46

   53 Jonathan Ray             MUD DOWN UNDER                             52:52

   54 Jared Harding            JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #2           52:53

   55 Julie Rekant             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #2           52:53

   56 Bryan Tarvin             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #2           52:53

   57 De Anna Morton           JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #2           52:54

   58 Eric Fretz               JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #2           52:55

   59 John Mannino             MANNINO'S REVENGE                          53:29

   60 Sarah Rohn               VB OCA                                     53:30

   61 Scott Lang               VB OCA                                     53:31

   62 Daniel Delalla           VB OCA                                     53:31

   63 Caitlin Parker           VB OCA                                     53:31

   64 Tanja Korpi              VB OCA                                     53:32

   65 Josh Cushman             TEAM CUSHMAN                               53:32

   66 David Doucet             NAW-ROW                                    53:44

   67 Marilu Desimone          LOS FUERTES                                53:48

   68 Peter Desimone           LOS FUERTES                                53:48

   69 Marissa Buescher         MANNINO'S REVENGE                          53:51

   70 Jason Magnavice          MANNINO'S REVENGE                          54:09

   71 Sarah Ezell              MANNINO'S REVENGE                          54:09

   72 Daris Gavin              MANNINO'S REVENGE                          54:14

   73 Richie Cuocco            MUD WISE ERRS                              54:28

   74 Jennifer Strickland      MUD WISE ERRS                              54:29

   75 Claudia Lantz            MUD WISE ERRS                              54:29

   76 Alison Hill              MUD WISE ERRS                              54:29

   77 Tisha Paredes            MUD WISE ERRS                              54:30

   78 Bronwyn Philips          PHILIPS                                    54:38

   79 Isaac Philips            PHILIPS                                    54:39

   80 Julie Kuhle              TOO KUHLE                                  55:06

   81 Shawn Kuhle              TOO KUHLE                                  55:06

   82 Mike Hess                BC OLD BLOODS                              55:18

   83 Kelly Nelson             BC OLD BLOODS                              55:18

   84 Aaron Nelson             BC OLD BLOODS                              55:18

   85 Sara Kieffer             BC OLD BLOODS                              55:18

   86 Allen Townsend           BC YOUNG BLOODS                            55:18

   87 Daphne White-Hall        TEAM DRAGUNOV                              55:45

   88 Reiner Braun             TEAM DRAGUNOV                              55:45

   89 Brian Imler              WOLF PACK                                  55:54

   90 Demetrio Alvidrez        WOLF PACK                                  55:54

   91 Marc Atkins              WOLF PACK                                  55:54

   92 Tony Giagnacovo          WOLF PACK                                  55:54

   93 Lou Jiannine             WOLF PACK                                  55:54

   94 Lisa-Marie Doherty       JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #4           56:04

   95 Gerald Harris            JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #4           56:04

   96 Matt Palumbo             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #4           56:04

   97 Grant Phillips           JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #4           56:04

   98 Jim Siekbert             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #4           56:05

   99 Angelica Velasquez       LA BELLA Y LA BESTIA                       56:24

  100 Vincent Lachimia         LA BELLA Y LA BESTIA                       56:24

  101 Chris Garrett            BC OLD BLOODS                              56:28

  102 Will Bertholf            TEAM BOSS                                  56:28

  103 Christie Bertholf        TEAM BOSS                                  56:28

  104 Joshua Massel            MASSEL-GRECCO                              56:34

  105 Nicole Grecco            MASSEL-GRECCO                              56:34

  106 Joe Shaw                 NAW-ROW                                    56:35

  107 Kathleen Baldwin         TEAM SHIELDS                               56:49

  108 Brian Brennan            BRENNAN                                    56:53

  109 Leyna Brennan            BRENNAN                                    56:53

  110 Elva Bane                BUSY B'S                                   57:06

  111 Joshua Barrineau         BUSY B'S                                   57:06

  112 Melissa Kelly            MUDDY SITUATION                            57:24

  113 David Pickett            MUDDY SITUATION                            57:25

  114 Marguerite Phaneuf       MR. & MRS. PHANEUF                         57:27

  115 John Phaneuf             MR. & MRS. PHANEUF                         57:27

  116 Glen Aultman             A-TEAM                                     57:30

  117 Alexis Aultman           A-TEAM                                     57:30

  118 Emily Clark              THE BEAGLE AND THE BIRD                    58:15

  119 Jessie Clark             THE BEAGLE AND THE BIRD                    58:16

  120 Patrick Lachey           NIDA                                       58:19

  121 Thomas Garner            GEICO1                                     58:26

  122 Thomas McNicholas        GEICO1                                     58:26

  123 Adam Cardona             GEICO1                                     58:26

  124 Jessica Taylor           GEICO1                                     58:26

  125 Jennifer McDowell        GEICO1                                     58:26

  126 Prentice Jones           NIDA                                       58:26

  127 Rick Gilbert             G-FORCE                                    58:46

  128 Miki Gilbert             G-FORCE                                    58:46

  129 Miles Harris             WHOLE FOODS MARKET A TEAM                  59:07

  130 Tyrone Huggins           ATG CONQUERORS                             59:21

  131 Harold McMillan          ATG CONQUERORS                             59:21

  132 Michael O'Reilly         ATG CONQUERORS                             59:21

  133 Douglas Steinmetz        ATG CONQUERORS                             59:22

  134 Frank Cepeda             ATG CONQUERORS                             59:22

  135 Dachia Hall              CHANTILLY MUDDERS                          59:42

  136 William Hall             CHANTILLY MUDDERS                          59:42

  137 Megan Manning            THE MANNINGS                             1:00:04

  138 Mark Manning             THE MANNINGS                             1:00:04

  139 Kelly Fergusson          KISSY FACE CREW                          1:00:23

  140 Brad Jones               KISSY FACE CREW                          1:00:24

  141 Lauren Wilson            TOO MUCH PRESSURE                        1:00:38

  142 Jedd Smith               TOO MUCH PRESSURE                        1:00:38

  143 Brian Chiles             TEAM CHILES                              1:00:42

  144 Kristi Chiles            TEAM CHILES                              1:00:42

  145 Ryan Fox                 TEAM FOX                                 1:00:52

  146 Kelli Brady              TEAM FOX                                 1:00:52

  147 Max Kahler               THE KNUCKLEHEADS                         1:01:53

  148 David McClaugherty       THE KNUCKLEHEADS                         1:01:54

  149 Colin Lowther            THE KNUCKLEHEADS                         1:02:02

  150 Tanner Williams          THE KNUCKLEHEADS                         1:02:05

  151 Matthew Jones            THE BARTENDERS                           1:02:07

  152 Lachlan Crawford         HATE RUNNING                             1:02:07

  153 Kristi Sinclair          HATE RUNNING                             1:02:07

  154 Yamilette Labarthe       TEAM FIREBALLS                           1:02:27

  155 Lyndsay Cirino           WWTD                                     1:02:30

  156 John Andrews             WWTD                                     1:02:30

  157 Zanetta Harrington       WHAT THE HELL WERE WE THINKING !!        1:02:40

  158 Carl Commons             NORFOLK-N-WAY                            1:02:42

  159 Melissa Commons          NORFOLK-N-WAY                            1:02:42

  160 Jim Papadakis            TWO DIRTY DUDES AND SOME CHICKS          1:02:52

  161 Kristin North            TWO DIRTY DUDES AND SOME CHICKS          1:02:53

  162 Nora Clary               TWO DIRTY DUDES AND SOME CHICKS          1:02:53

  163 Sarah Lemn               TWO DIRTY DUDES AND SOME CHICKS          1:02:53

  164 Chris Marshall           TWO DIRTY DUDES AND SOME CHICKS          1:02:54

  165 Jeff Young               NPD                                      1:03:10

  166 Josh White               NPD                                      1:03:10

  167 Steven Toth              NPD                                      1:03:11

  168 Billy Old                NPD                                      1:03:11

  169 Justin Berry             NPD                                      1:03:11

  170 Keiichi Ueminami         WE PLAY DIRTY                            1:03:32

  171 Robert Deveau            GEICO3                                   1:03:44

  172 Raul Martinez            GEICO3                                   1:03:44

  173 Ronald Gaspardo          GEICO3                                   1:03:44

  174 Brian Cary               GEICO3                                   1:03:44

  175 Thomas Southern          GEICO3                                   1:03:45

  176 Matt Wilke               NIDA                                     1:03:56

  177 James Dalton             TEAM FIREBALLS                           1:04:13

  178 Rodriguez                TEAM SEABEES                             1:04:14

  179 Sammy Hill               TEAM SANDYPANTS                          1:04:22

  180 Lydia Vanvalkenburg      TEAM SANDYPANTS                          1:04:22

  181 Grant Cook               NAW-ROW                                  1:04:37

  182 Kenny Palmer             PHELPS AND PALMER                        1:04:44

  183 Lena Phelps              PHELPS AND PALMER                        1:04:44

  184 Matthew Underwood        UNDERWOOD                                1:04:45

  185 Catherine Eichel         BC YOUNG BLOODS                          1:04:46

  186 Jennifer Underwood       UNDERWOOD                                1:04:46

  187 Tony Heimer              HEIMERTIME                               1:05:19

  188 Hollie Heimer            HEIMERTIME                               1:05:19

  189 Molly Lowther            FAIRY GODMUDDERS                         1:05:20

  190 Heather Quaile           FAIRY GODMUDDERS                         1:05:20

  191 Michelle Clough          FAIRY GODMUDDERS                         1:05:20

  192 Cathy Avery              FAIRY GODMUDDERS                         1:05:20

  193 Patricia Carocci         FAIRY GODMUDDERS                         1:05:20

  194 D J Ricketts             TWITCH                                   1:05:21

  195 Sarah Desper             TWITCH                                   1:05:21

  196 Heather Frank            LOS CINCOS LOCOS                         1:05:28

  197 Bethany Walter           LOS CINCOS LOCOS                         1:05:28

  198 Scott Walter             LOS CINCOS LOCOS                         1:05:28

  199 Matthew Frank            LOS CINCOS LOCOS                         1:05:29

  200 Christopher Walter       LOS CINCOS LOCOS                         1:05:29

  201 Tammy Hymas              MORNINGSTAR                              1:05:43

  202 Dean Oltman              MORNINGSTAR                              1:05:43

  203 Roger Ruiz               THE RUIZ'S                               1:05:54

  204 Kristy Ruiz              THE RUIZ'S                               1:05:55

  205 Rachel Hightower         TEAM TORREALTA                           1:06:04

  206 Mike Hightower           TEAM TORREALTA                           1:06:04

  207 Steve Hamilton           HAMILTON                                 1:06:07

  208 Heather Hamilton         HAMILTON                                 1:06:07

  209 Gabrielle Soussan        TEAM SOUSSAN                             1:06:10

  210 Ralph Soussan            TEAM SOUSSAN                             1:06:10

  211 Adrian Smith             A TEAM MINUS 2                           1:06:11

  212 Amber Smith              A TEAM MINUS 2                           1:06:11

  213 John Brown               THE NASTY NOSCERS                        1:06:18

  214 Kathryn Cummings         THE NASTY NOSCERS                        1:06:20

  215 Juan Ibarra              THE NASTY NOSCERS                        1:06:20

  216 Tami Cole                JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #3         1:06:23

  217 Brian Duncan             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #3         1:06:24

  218 Clif Caris               JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #3         1:06:24

  219 Alex Fretz               JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #3         1:06:24

  220 Stacy Tyser              JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #3         1:06:24

  221 Paul Day                 MUD, SWEAT, & TEARS II                   1:06:25

  222 Christopher Roberts      MUD, SWEAT, & TEARS II                   1:06:25

  223 Teresa Hannon            WILD AND WONDERFUL                       1:06:49

  224 Paul Julian              WILD AND WONDERFUL                       1:06:49

  225 Alex Wade                TACTICAL WEATHER ASSAULT TEAM            1:06:49

  226 Danieil Ealy             TACTICAL WEATHER ASSAULT TEAM            1:06:49

  227 Brandon Wade             TACTICAL WEATHER ASSAULT TEAM            1:06:49

  228 Alex Fungap              TACTICAL WEATHER ASSAULT TEAM            1:06:49

  229 Dale Gartin              TACTICAL WEATHER ASSAULT TEAM            1:06:49

  230 Burnell Nelson           NELSONITE                                1:07:24

  231 Juliana Nelson           NELSONITE                                1:07:24

  232 Phil James               TEAM GYMSTRADA                           1:07:31

  233 Hailey Haycox            TEAM GYMSTRADA                           1:07:31

  234 Sydney Levine            TEAM GYMSTRADA                           1:07:32

  235 Jeremy Levine            TEAM GYMSTRADA                           1:07:32

  236 Griffin James            TEAM GYMSTRADA                           1:07:32

  237 Jeremy Slocum            LINCOLN MEDICAL                          1:07:48

  238 Jessica Woody            LINCOLN MEDICAL                          1:07:48

  239 Holly Ackiss             STILETTO STRIDERS                        1:08:00

  240 Mascha Van Tongeren      STILETTO STRIDERS                        1:08:00

  241 Megin Kennett            STILETTO STRIDERS                        1:08:01

  242 Kasandra Klein           STILETTO STRIDERS                        1:08:02

  243 Tara Smyth               STILETTO STRIDERS                        1:08:02

  244 Marco Trujillo           BC YOUNG BLOODS                          1:08:21

  245 Diane Otuel              WHEN IN ROME                             1:09:06

  246 Bradley Otuel            WHEN IN ROME                             1:09:07

  247 Geoffrey Donnelly        I FEEL PRETTY...AWESOME                  1:09:11

  248 Christie Long            I FEEL PRETTY...AWESOME                  1:09:12

  249 Kristina Minon           I FEEL PRETTY...AWESOME                  1:09:12

  250 Anthony Siefner          I FEEL PRETTY...AWESOME                  1:09:12

  251 Heather Spitzer          I FEEL PRETTY...AWESOME                  1:09:12

  252 Chad Holm                WE PLAY DIRTY                            1:09:17

  253 Larry Johnson            GEICO2                                   1:09:21

  254 Jennifer Dutton          GEICO2                                   1:09:21

  255 Mark Renfro              GEICO2                                   1:09:21

  256 Justin Ferguson          GEICO2                                   1:09:21

  257 Lynn Davies              GEICO2                                   1:09:22

  258 Gabriela Delvalle        DEL VALLE                                1:09:25

  259 Lindsey Hemelstrand      DIRTY MARTINIS                           1:09:39

  260 Scott Hemelstrand        DIRTY MARTINIS                           1:09:39

  261 Robert Bove              DIRTY MARTINIS                           1:09:40

  262 Jeff Underwood           DIRTY MARTINIS                           1:09:41

  263 Terisa Underwood         DIRTY MARTINIS                           1:09:41

  264 Zach Grymes              JOINT STAFF CYBER DUDES & SONS           1:09:45

  265 Robert Gusentine         JOINT STAFF CYBER DUDES & SONS           1:09:45

  266 Mark Davidoski           JOINT STAFF CYBER DUDES & SONS           1:09:45

  267 Dan Grymes               JOINT STAFF CYBER DUDES & SONS           1:09:45

  268 David Delvalle           DEL VALLE                                1:09:55

  269 Robert Allen             BRAVO BOYS                               1:10:09

  270 Teron Alford             BRAVO BOYS                               1:10:09

  271 Robert Walker            BRAVO BOYS                               1:10:09

  272 Gina Banke               LOS PARRANDEROS                          1:10:09

  273 Markus Turner            BRAVO BOYS                               1:10:09

  274 Andre Negron             LOS PARRANDEROS                          1:10:10

  275 Howard Oakes             BRAVO BOYS                               1:10:10

  276 Ashley Soper             ARSX2                                    1:10:39

  277 Adam Soper               ARSX2                                    1:10:40

  278 Tim Zuidema              TIDEWATER MARINE ELECTRIC                1:10:40

  279 Andrew Zuidema           TIDEWATER MARINE ELECTRIC                1:10:42

  280 Jennifer Grantr          TIDEWATER MARINE ELECTRIC                1:10:42

  281 Anthony Lopez            CAFE CON LECHE                           1:11:05

  282 Jessica Rivera           CAFE CON LECHE                           1:11:06

  283 Andrew Rice              ANY GIVEN MUD RUN                        1:11:44

  284 Eli Dejarnette           ANY GIVEN MUD RUN                        1:11:44

  285 Diane Nelms              ANY GIVEN MUD RUN                        1:11:45

  286 Elizabeth Bradley        ANY GIVEN MUD RUN                        1:11:45

  287 Sebastiano Lorello       ANY GIVEN MUD RUN                        1:11:47

  288 Jillian Little           HRR MUD DOGS III                         1:12:27

  289 Brian Swenson            HRR MUD DOGS III                         1:12:27

  290 Scott Swenson            HRR MUD DOGS III                         1:12:27

  291 Janet Johnson            FLEXABLE                                 1:12:30

  292 Faith Williams           FLEXABLE                                 1:12:31

  293 Michelle Ferguson        FLEXABLE                                 1:12:31

  294 Jessica Carlisle         FLEXABLE                                 1:12:31

  295 Shannon Roberts          OLD & BROKEN DOWN                        1:13:17

  296 Larry Brock              OLD & BROKEN DOWN                        1:13:17

  297 Meghan Higgins           HIGGI'                                   1:13:59

  298 Mark Higgins             HIGGI'                                   1:13:59

  299 David Hewitt             FIELD JUNKIES                            1:14:12

  300 John Collins             THE FIVE SPLATTERS                       1:14:32

  301 Marcia Collins           THE FIVE SPLATTERS                       1:14:32

  302 Alejandra Amparan        TEAM AA & AA                             1:14:40

  303 Elizabeth Scott          FREE RADICALS                            1:14:57

  304 Chris Scott              FREE RADICALS                            1:14:57

  305 Simone Dusang            MEXICAN DINOSAURS                        1:15:03

  306 Carleigh Cook            MEXICAN DINOSAURS                        1:15:03

  307 Owain McKeel             MEXICAN DINOSAURS                        1:15:04

  308 John Hagedorn            MEXICAN DINOSAURS                        1:15:04

  309 Garrat Cooper            MUD, SWEAT, & TEARS II                   1:15:09

  310 Mary Joy Sibal           BC YOUNG BLOODS                          1:15:13

  311 Danny Maas               BC YOUNG BLOODS                          1:15:18

  312 Letty Stone              THE ROCKING STONES                       1:15:32

  313 Billy Stone              THE ROCKING STONES                       1:15:32

  314 Natalia Semenova         SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS                 1:16:22

  315 Michelle Flynn           SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS                 1:16:23

  316 Nina Orlando             SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS                 1:16:23

  317 Laurel Schubert          SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS                 1:16:23

  318 Erin Hernandez           SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS                 1:16:23

  319 Amelia Orlando           SPEEDPROS-NINA & FRIENDS                 1:16:24

  320 Joy Roxas                DIRTY ANGELS                             1:17:14

  321 Bill Guheen              GUHEEN                                   1:17:20

  322 Kalia Guheen             GUHEEN                                   1:17:21

  323 Kathryn Lehman           MUD, SWEAT, & TEARS II                   1:17:21

  324 Jack Collins             THE FIVE SPLATTERS                       1:17:38

  325 Austin Triboulet         NASTY NOSCERS                            1:17:51

  326 Robert Rafford           NASTY NOSCERS                            1:17:51

  327 Peter Gruettner          NASTY NOSCERS                            1:17:51

  328 Sandra Cushman           TEAM CUSHMAN                             1:18:04

  329 Randel Metzinger         TURBO SUSHI                              1:18:24

  330 Joan Metzinger           TURBO SUSHI                              1:18:25

  331 Amanda Steadman Brown    MUDDY MUCKERS                            1:18:43

  332 Giles Brown              MUDDY MUCKERS                            1:18:43

  333 Julianna Red Leaf        DFS MUD BUGS                             1:18:56

  334 Helen Lake               DFS MUD BUGS                             1:18:56

  335 D Kuppensaucer           DFS MUD BUGS                             1:18:56

  336 Brian Meinweiser         DFS MUD BUGS                             1:18:56

  337 Chris Luckie             DFS MUD BUGS                             1:18:57

  338 Isaiah Gaines            TEAM JESUS                               1:19:21

  339 Renee Ashley             TEAM JESUS                               1:19:21

  340 Gabriela Gilner          MAD MUDDERS                              1:19:25

  341 Adam Chilson             MAD MUDDERS                              1:19:26

  342 Mykell Messman           MAD MUDDERS                              1:19:26

  343 Shadia Flowers           DIRTY ANGELS                             1:19:29

  344 Evelides Sanchez         TEAM SANCHEZ                             1:19:42

  345 Tyra Sanchez             TEAM SANCHEZ                             1:19:42

  346 Christopher Wilson       SLOPPY SECONDS                           1:20:09

  347 Bridgett Sircy           SLOPPY SECONDS                           1:20:09

  348 Kimberly Wilson          SLOPPY SECONDS                           1:20:09

  349 Robert Goodwin           SLOPPY SECONDS                           1:20:09

  350 Mary Ann Hubbell         SLOPPY SECONDS                           1:20:09

  351 Ella Wanros              FIRE AND ICE                             1:20:19

  352 John Wanros              FIRE AND ICE                             1:20:20

  353 Kate Mearns              SPA MUD RUNNERS 2                        1:20:53

  354 Karin Goodbar            SPA MUD RUNNERS 2                        1:20:53

  355 Vicki Nadal              SPA MUD RUNNERS 2                        1:20:53

  356 Dana Gordon              SPA MUD RUNNERS 2                        1:20:53

  357 Marta Kuruc              SPA MUD RUNNERS 2                        1:20:54

  358 Carly Ranger             WHOLE FOODS MARKET A TEAM                1:21:22

  359 Jordan Moore             WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       1:21:22

  360 Amanda Philipps          WHOLE FOODS MARKET A TEAM                1:21:22

  361 Johanna Templeton        WHOLE FOODS MARKET A TEAM                1:21:22

  362 Alex Vaughan             WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       1:21:28

  363 Wilson Craigie           WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       1:21:30

  364 Debby Ley                WHOLE FOODS MARKET A TEAM                1:21:31

  365 Maren Winner             WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       1:21:31

  366 Amber Rowland            WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       1:21:31

  367 Kevin Gills              XCLR8                                    1:21:31

  368 Keir Harris              XCLR8                                    1:21:32

  369 Marioky Scott            XCLR8                                    1:21:32

  370 Larry Davis              XCLR8                                    1:21:32

  371 Harold Roach             XCLR8                                    1:21:32

  372 Harry Buser              THE SPA MUDDER RUNNERS                   1:21:41

  373 Christina Lavender       THE SPA MUDDER RUNNERS                   1:21:42

  374 Donna Zacker             THE SPA MUDDER RUNNERS                   1:21:42

  375 Diana Patterson          WE PLAY DIRTY                            1:22:06

  376 Dawn Holm                WE PLAY DIRTY                            1:22:06

  377 Charles Hill             ATG BMORE                                1:23:57

  378 Charles Hill Jr          ATG BMORE                                1:23:57

  379 Tri-Shone Randall        ATG BMORE                                1:23:58

  380 Nichole White            ATG BMORE                                1:24:00

  381 Kristy Stone             GEICO4                                   1:24:33

  382 William Walker           GEICO4                                   1:24:33

  383 Tray Moore               GEICO4                                   1:24:33

  384 Moresa Payne             GEICO4                                   1:24:33

  385 Renee Groenewold         GEICO4                                   1:24:33

  386 Masayo Ikeda             TEAM STIHL                               1:24:45

  387 Donny Tabor              TEAM STIHL                               1:24:45

  388 Jonida Hendricks         TEAM STIHL                               1:24:45

  389 Susanne Wagganer         TEAM STIHL                               1:24:45

  390 Trasa Coffil             TEAM STIHL                               1:24:45

  391 Indiana Garcia-Jerez     DIRTY ANGELS                             1:24:45

  392 Nina Grant               DIRTY ANGELS                             1:24:45

  393  Nicholas Wojciechowski  SOS                                      1:28:06

  394 Casey Wojciechowski      SOS                                      1:28:06

  395 Dustin Wainwright        SOS                                      1:28:06

  396 Jodie Coleman            SOS                                      1:28:06

  397 Regan Pummell            SOS                                      1:28:06

  398 McKenzie Wallace         THE FIVE SPLATTERS                       1:30:28

  399 Grace Collins            THE FIVE SPLATTERS                       1:30:28

  400 Christine Murden         BDS                                      1:32:36

  401 Courtney Marshall        BDS                                      1:32:36

  402 Emily Huster             BDS                                      1:32:37

  403 Anna Nuger               BDS                                      1:32:38

  404 Ty Herron                BDS                                      1:32:38

  405 Jackie Dowdy             TEAM SEMPER FI                           1:32:59

  406 Darrin Snyder            TEAM SEMPER FI                           1:32:59

  407 Thomas Lavoie            TEAM MY WIFE MAKES ME DO IT              1:34:17

  408 Natasha Hoglund          METER'S MANIA                            1:35:09

  409 Daniel Hoglund           METER'S MANIA                            1:35:09

  410 Jamey Batten             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #5         1:35:27

  411 Tina Kotarides           JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #5         1:35:27

  412 Alyce Linthurst Jone     JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #5         1:35:27

  413 Krista White             JIM WHITE FITNESS & NUTRITION #5         1:35:27

  414 Patricia Clark           SUGAR PLUM NUTCRACKERS                   1:35:39

  415 Doug Wilbourne           SUGAR PLUM NUTCRACKERS                   1:35:40

  416 Leah Bedell              SUGAR PLUM NUTCRACKERS                   1:35:40

  417 Gregory Laney            TEAM LANEY                               1:37:49

  418 Diane Day                SUGAR PLUM NUTCRACKERS                   1:38:16

  419 Jeremy Hall              OLD AND BROKEN                           1:44:41

  420 Erica Swigert            OLD AND BROKEN                           1:44:41

  421 Tina Taylor              OLD AND BROKEN                           1:44:41

  422 Kyle Taylor              OLD AND BROKEN                           1:44:42

  423 Roger Swigert            OLD AND BROKEN                           1:44:42

  424 Crystal Thompson         ANUG                                     1:50:46

  425 Vanessa Clement          ANUG                                     1:50:46

  426 Jessica Zywot            ANUG                                     1:50:46

  427 Brittany Haynes          ANUG                                     1:50:47

  428 Steven Santiago          ANUG                                     1:50:49

  429 Ryan Young               THE SPA MUDDER RUNNERS                   1:57:21

  430 Susie Kruse              MUDDY MAIDENS                            2:13:16

  431 Diane Netchaeff          MUDDY MAIDENS                            2:13:16

  432 Mary Neterer             MUDDY MAIDENS                            2:13:16

  433 Sarah Rhodes             MUDDY MAIDENS                            2:13:16

  434 Michelle Venzke          MUDDY MAIDENS                            2:13:16

 

MINI MUD

BOYS:  5 - 8

    1    Connor Wheeler            8 10:15

    2    Trevor Spencer            8 10:45

    3    Derek McClellan           8 12:21

    4    Aaron Young               7 14:00

    5    Payton Tone               8 14:09

    6    Jack Clements             8 14:09

    7    Brody Cooper              5 14:21

    8    Nicholas Dubeck           6 14:22

    9    Tyler Armeli              7 14:33

   10    Pete Mucciarone           7 14:45

   11    Jayden Wall               8 15:06

   12    Trevor Roach              7 15:06

   13    Brock Woodard             5 15:10

   14    Jackson Stenger           7 15:16

   15    Caleb Zimmerman           6 15:31

   16    Robert Boyd               7 15:34

   17    Malachi Sanders           8 15:43

   18    Jaylen Davis              7 16:01

   19    Brad Lorcher-Bond         8 16:11

   20    Hayden Zimmerman          5 16:31

   21    Sam Dockiewicz            8 16:32

   22    Mark Nelson               5 16:47

   23    Wilson Tone               5 16:54

   24    Dylan McClellan           8 17:25

   25    Andrew Miller             6 17:39

   26    Peter Philips             8 17:41

   27    Zachary McGowen           7 17:42

   28    Andrew Lewis              8 18:14

   29    Doran Glass III           6 18:21

   30    Maxwell Stenger           7 18:44

   31    Ryan Taporco              5 18:53

   32    Liam Barnes               6 19:00

   33    Logan Hamilton            7 19:02

   34    Michael Tiernan           5 19:03

   35    Jonah York                6 19:05

   36    Brayden Thorne            7 19:06

   37    Cayden Schneider          7 19:38

   38    Kaden Kolpak              6 19:44

   39    Aidan Barnes              7 19:53

   40    Gabriel Spruill           6 20:10

   41    William Atherall          8 20:15

   42    Gabriel Jacenich          8 20:18

   43    Charles Sims              5 20:32

   44    Owen Summers              7 20:34

   45    Evan Stoker               7 20:54

   46    Gabriel Laney             5 21:10

   47    Ian McGee                 6 21:49

   48    Levi Perez                5 22:04

   49    Jaiden Brown              6 24:13

   50    Noah Joseph               5 24:15

   51    John Gardner              8 24:32

   52    Andrew Beute              8 24:49

GIRLS:  5 - 8

    1    Kirklyn Wilson            8 11:27

    2    Gabriella Ramsey          8 14:07

    3    Bella Nash                6 14:37

    4    Cordelia Ashley           8 15:11

    5    Jadyn Newnam              7 15:21

    6    Dylan Esteban             8 15:47

    7    Ava Spencer               5 17:44

    8    Riley Higgins             7 17:53

    9    Rylee Brooks-Booth        6 18:08

   10    Malia Burt                6 18:16

   11    Grace Boulis              7 18:34

   12    Destiny Rincon            7 18:50

   13    Eryka Raymond             6 19:46

   14    Avery White               7 20:03

   15    Lauren Simson             6 20:09

   16    Eve Noonan                7 20:11

   17    Rylee Kelleher            7 20:16

   18    Justice Faith Perez Sand  6 20:29

   19    Sakura Waseline           8 20:49

   20    Ava Michel                8 20:57

   21    Allie Miller              5 20:57

   22    Kalie Miller              7 20:57

   23    Bella Cousins             8 20:57

   24    Sydnee Ashley             6 21:13

   25    Celisa Trahan             7 21:15

   26    Elizabeth Stedman         7 21:21

   27    Abigail Stedman           6 21:24

   28    Katelyn Clements          6 21:37

   29    Anna Solares              6 21:53

   30    Makayla Collier           6 22:07

   31    Kristy Conley             7 22:24

   32    Cecilia Billington        5 23:01

   33    Georgia MacOmson          6 23:27

   34    Casey Thomas              5 27:33

   35    Airyn Stevenson           5 29:01

   36    Journee Cooper            5 29:06

   37    Mirabella Burt            5 30:39

BOYS:  9 - 12

    1    Logan Reidy               9  4:12

    2    Ted Mucciarone            9  4:28

    3    Stanton Allman            9  4:29

    4    Jackson Tone              9  4:40

    5    Joseph Atherall          12  4:50

    6    Jacob McCollum            9  4:54

    7    Kyle Wheeler             11  5:00

    8    Jack Mucciarone          11  5:00

    9    Braden Ross               9  5:14

   10    Trevor Franklin          12  5:15

   11    Austin Ridgeway          11  5:19

   12    Evan Christoffer          9  5:21

   13    David Freeman            10  5:25

   14    Gregory Turner           12  5:26

   15    Jackson Elrod             9  5:27

   16    Cole MacOmson             9  5:28

   17    Kyle Stewart             10  5:40

   18    Ethan Hamilton           11  5:45

   19    Marvin Mateo Fuentes     10  5:49

   20    Marc MacOmson            12  6:02

   21    Sean Marks                9  6:02

   22    Angelo Ashton Perez Sand  9  6:06

   23    Cole Morgan              12  6:10

   24    William Solares           9  6:12

   25    Liam McGowen              9  6:15

   26    Foster Stravino          10  6:18

   27    Xavian Rodriguez         12  6:34

   28    Conor Obrien              9  6:37

   29    Levi Hannon               9  6:40

   30    Aiden Higgins             9  6:44

   31    Max Kuhle                 9  6:52

   32    Aiden Kuhle              12  6:56

   33    Jared Esteban            12  6:57

   34    Sam Philips              10  6:58

   35    Zach Miller               9  7:00

   36    Derek Gilbert Ii          9  7:11

   37    Darren McClellan          9  7:39

   38    Joshua McCollum          10  7:41

   39    Jonathan Walter          10  7:45

   40    Shawn Newnam              9  8:14

   41    Thomas Hannon            11  8:28

   42    Orion Xavier Perez Sande 12  8:35

   43    Trevor Wasinger          12  8:56

   44    Jared McClellan          11  9:00

   45    Christian Medina         12  9:09

   46    Devin Simson             11  9:38

   47    Anthony Stevenson         9  9:47

   48    Brandon Davis            11 10:19

   49    Jeremiah Barnes          11 10:20

   50    Garett Davidson          11 11:16

   51    Miles Cooper              9 11:43

   52    Austin Cake               9 12:24

   53    Hunter Berry              9 14:27

   54    Avery Summers             9 16:44

   55    Griffin Laney             9 20:44

GIRLS:  9 - 12

    1    Gabrielle Roach          10  5:34

    2    Hailie Fowler             9  6:11

    3    Katie Fremaux            11  6:53

    4    Sierrah Sanders          10  7:05

    5    Karlie Kolpak             9  7:13

    6    Savannah Balling         10  7:20

    7    Maeve Barton             12  7:33

    8    Jaida Mason               9  7:35

    9    Julianna Luchtman        10  7:36

   10    Lynaya Stoll             10  7:46

   11    Sarah Sullivan           12  7:49

   12    Nell Barton              10  8:39

   13    Kaitlynne Scott           9  8:43

   14    Kate Obrien              11  8:48

   15    Elena Billington         12  9:12

   16    Anica Perez               9  9:23

   17    Jayda Dubeck             10  9:28

   18    Marynna Abraham          12  9:33

   19    Emilia Lewis             11  9:33

   20    Malia Perez              11  9:36

   21    Grace Pryor              12  9:41

   22    Alyssa Colliver          11  9:50

   23    Justine Arenas           10  9:50

   24    Lindsey Kimball          10 10:09

   25    Lillian Cake              9 10:19

   26    Jamie Holton              9 10:21

   27    Shannon Obrien           10 10:23

   28    Anastasia Jacobsen        9 10:49

   29    Corinne Medina            9 11:12

   30    Naomi York                9 11:39

   31    Taylor Pierce            10 11:45

   32    Kaitlyn Sullivan          9 11:45

   33    Alex Swanenburg          10 12:04

   34    Alexandria Foley Jones    9 12:24

   35    Sophia Ottofaro          10 13:45