MONSTER DASH 5K

            NORFOLK NAVAL STATION

                   575 finishers

 

MALE

1 - 29

30 - 37

38 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 99

FEMALE

1 - 29

30 - 37

38 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 99

 

MALE

1 - 29

    1 David Rodriguez          TPU              VA   18:51

    2 David Adcock                                   19:24

    3 William Cutburth         AWSTS                 19:36

    4 Frank McGaha             HM-15                 19:47

    5 Michael Goetschel        AIMD FRC NORFOLK      20:05

    6 Ryan Entrikin            NNSY                  20:21

    7 Jared Fouke              COMSUBRON 6           20:33

    8 Sean Mullen              HSC-7                 20:41

    9 Zach Flickinger          CNRMA                 21:16

   10 Benjamin Davis           NSSA DIVERS           21:17

   11 Aaron Ferguson           NSSA                  21:38

   12 Raul Florencio           LPD 24 PCU ARLIN      21:39

   13 Hiram Maina              NMPC                  21:44

   14 Henry Graham             ATG                   22:06

   15 Kyle Arnold              NNSY                  22:25

   16 Jacob Valla                                    22:26

   17 Adam Robles              JEBLC BMU2            22:29

   18 Glenn Regnet             VAW120                22:30

   19 Daniel Boseman           NCDOC                 22:50

   20 Brandon Wilmot                                 22:57

   21 Joshua Ellis             FRCMA                 23:00

   22 Jorge Morales            NSSA                  23:11

   23 Luke Sneed               NMCP                  23:13

   24 William Bittings         NMCP                  23:14

   25 Joshua Sasser            NORFOLK          VA   23:15

   26 Robert Deam              CVN65            VA   23:30

   27 Ahmad Zephir             FRCMA                 23:31

   28 Derek Pelletier          FRCMA                 23:31

   29 Octavio Alvarez          NSSA                  23:40

   30 Jacob Gibson             BMU2                  23:40

   31 Nicholas Garza           COMBAT CAMERA         23:41

   32 Steven Sabat                                   23:50

   33 Anthony Dandrea          NSSA DIVERS           24:05

   34 Lain Strotton            COMCAM                24:07

   35 Mark Deguzman            NNSY                  24:11

   36 Corey Kaufman            NNSY                  24:13

   37 Jeffrey Smith            NSSA                  24:36

   38 Ethan Turner             AWSTS                 24:41

   39 Phill Cleveland          AWSTS                 24:42

   40 Matthew Ren              FRCMA NORFOLK         24:42

   41 Juan Diaz                NAVSTA                24:43

   42 Mitch Hamersley          CHESAPEAKE       VA   24:54

   43 Wyatt Huggett            COMBAT CAMERA         25:09

   44 Josh Marti               AWSTS                 25:12

   45 Tyler Abbott             AWSTS                 25:12

   46 Daniel Johnson           HMM774                25:18

   47 Matthew Bilodeau                               25:27

   48 Brian Cooper             COMSUBRON 6           25:36

   49 John Miles               FRC MA                25:39

   50 Nate Johnson                                   25:45

   51 Andrew Schmid            USCG                  25:55

   52 Heriberto Gonzalez       SWOS                  26:03

   53 Cody Batsche             NSSA                  26:33

   54 Ian Calhoun              NMCI                  26:43

   55 David Carter             NAVSTA - DEPENDA      26:44

   56 Mark Alvaro              FRCMA                 27:12

   57 Ignacio Castanon         CVN77                 27:13

   58 Pat Knode                                      27:14

   59 Raoul Rodriguez          BMU2                  27:19

   60 Emanuel Rodriguez        MARFORCOM             27:19

   61 Timothy Moss                                   27:28

   62 John Averill             NSSA                  27:31

   63 David Jones                                    27:49

   64 Charles Fortenberry      BMU2                  27:53

   65 Enrique Espinoza         NCDOC                 28:00

   66 Christopher Miller       TPU                   28:07

   67 Floyd Jones              CVN77            VA   28:08

   68 David Williams           NMCP                  28:10

   69 John Carter              NAVSTA - DEPENDA      28:11

   70 Patrick Ratcliff         COMBAT CAMERA         28:45

   71 Zachary Dansby           NMCI                  28:54

   72 Raymond Davis            FRC                   29:13

   73 Jordan Garrick           FRCMA                 29:18

   74 Levi Houston             FLEET LOGISTICS       29:54

   75 Brandon Flot                                   30:30

   76 Martin Birch             FRCMA NORFOLK         30:31

   77 Michael Kelly            NNSY                  31:10

   78 Daniel Shirley                                 31:16

   79 Randy Constable          NCDOC                 31:18

   80 Brandon Wood             MSRT CHESAPEAKE       31:33

   81 Brandon Stockton         USCG MSRT             31:42

   82 Kerry Kimmons            NCTAMS LANT NMC       31:44

   83 David Jackson            PSD OCEANA            32:02

   84 Julian Robinson                                32:21

   85 Jake Angleton            PSD OCEANA            32:22

   86 Shawn Straub                                   32:37

   87 Edward Thompson          NCDOC                 33:07

   88 Nicolas Paiso            NORFOLK          VA   36:25

   89 Cale Glasser             NNSY                  38:40

   90 Salvador Sanchez         NSSA                  40:18

   91 Gregory Abrams           NSSA                  40:22

   92 Joshua Lancaster         NSSA                  40:30

   93 Ceasar Belton            GHWB CVN77            42:11

30 - 37

    1 Adam Pegues                                    18:21

    2 Pasquale Tirone          NATO                  19:03

    3 Scott Zakaras            NNSY                  19:42

    4 William Blackwell        MARFORCOM             20:14

    5 Danny Brooks             NCDOC                 20:14

    6 Damien Burke             TRUMAN                20:33

    7 Robert Dye               USS CARTER HALL       20:35

    8 Nickolas Graham          COMBAT CAMERA         22:06

    9 Lauren Hunter            VA BEACH         VA   22:07

   10 Nick Barreto             NAVSTA                22:25

   11 Robert Strachko          NPASE EAST            22:33

   12 Luis Castro                                    23:13

   13 Erin McDonald            NNSY NOB              23:27

   14 Dustin Miller            MSRT                  23:32

   15 Michael Shields          HM-15                 23:35

   16 Benjamin Gicheru         NSSA                  23:49

   17 Sean Pettit              FRCMA NORFOLK         23:55

   18 Cristian Popa            TPU                   24:09

   19 Andrew Hazkett           NIOC                  24:23

   20 Peter McManus            MSRT VSCG             24:41

   21 Michael Brown            BMU2                  24:46

   22 Allen Blackburn          NETWARCOM             24:48

   23 Kyle McCall              USCG                  24:55

   24 Michael Sandberg         NEC COMBAT CAM        25:07

   25 Ryan Farrar              FRC                   25:11

   26 Bryan Revell             NAVFAC                25:41

   27 Carrie Atkinson                                25:43

   28 David Amos               MSRT                  25:55

   29 Thomas Adams             COMAFLOAT             25:59

   30 Kevin Hall               NCDOC                 26:01

   31 Shaun Greene             NAVSTA NORFOLK        26:06

   32 Paul Fahrenbach          ATG                   26:09

   33 Jerrad Novelly           HSC-84                26:35

   34 Kyle Fesette             ATG                   26:37

   35 Jason Pereira            USCG MSRT             26:45

   36 Douglas England                                26:51

   37 Daniel Garas             COMBAT CAMERA         27:26

   38 Erik Carlson             TPU                   27:30

   39 Larry Baruwa             COMBAT CAMERA         27:31

   40 Alberto Ceja             FRCMA                 27:34

   41 William Adkins                                 27:34

   42 Jadem Inocencio          CVN77            VA   27:55

   43 Omar Daly                NMCI NOB              28:22

   44 Bradley Miller           CVN 71                28:47

   45 Michael Miller           USCG MSRT             28:47

   46 Patrick Kirby            USCG MSRT             28:50

   47 John Lavreda             CVN77            VA   29:02

   48 Ryan Rippeon             NCDOC                 29:08

   49 Eric Schrotberger        ATG                   29:09

   50 Eric Freeman             ATG NORFOLK           29:20

   51 Garrett Stevenson        MDSU-2                29:36

   52 Aaron Shields            NNSY                  29:36

   53 Timothy Taylor           ATG NORFOLK           29:37

   54 Benjamin Fetzer          CNATTU                29:43

   55 Miguela Vazquez          ATG                   30:04

   56 Kevin Breland            ATG NORFOLK           30:22

   57 David Carlton            MSC                   30:41

   58 Gerald Cross             CSS6                  30:51

   59 Scott Lassiter           NAVAL SAFETY CTR      30:55

   60 Jarrett Seabolt          FRCMA                 31:00

   61 Richard Rawls            NMAWC                 31:05

   62 Ryan Done                NOAD DET              31:13

   63 Ryan Stickel                                   31:32

   64 Jason Cochum             USS BATAAN            32:08

   65 Adrian Urrea             FRCMA NORFOLK         32:38

   66 Stephen Torres           M                     32:40

   67 Hinojosapabloc           CVN77            VA   34:22

   68 Daniel Rodriguez         CSSLS            VA   35:03

   69 Amand Swchneider         CMS AA                36:45

   70 Ruben Muletpons                                37:06

   71 Rich Santiago            NCDOC                 37:06

   72 Garcia Gilbert                            VA   38:30

   73 Brian Young              GEORGE HW BUSH        38:30

   74 Gabe Okwara              USCG MSRT             41:25

   75 Ryab Courtande           EXPCOMCAM             42:57

   76 Patrick Wagner                                 54:59

38 - 44

    1 Kevin Rafferty                            VA   21:07

    2 Michael Nix              NAVAL SAFETY CTR      21:49

    3 Scott Williams           JECC                  21:52

    4 Robert Manyak            NCDOC                 22:51

    5 Zack Schneider                                 23:09

    6 Gerald Hagdorn           CNAL                  24:17

    7 William White            CNATTU                24:27

    8 Cris Zavalapena          NCDOC                 24:36

    9 Jack Bustillos           ATG                   24:46

   10 Jeff Bronco              COMBAT CAMERA         24:48

   11 Shane Litzenberg         ASTC NORFOLK          25:05

   12 Darnell Lewis                                  25:18

   13 Mike Kottmer             SPAWAR                25:23

   14 Kris Duk                 PSD OCEANA            25:27

   15 Ismael Delarosa                                25:32

   16 Richard Brunson          COMBAT CAMERA         25:54

   17 James McFarland          NAVLANT               26:00

   18 Shawn Patton             TPU                   26:57

   19 Warren Graves            NMCP                  27:00

   20 Arnold Agustin           NAVFAC                27:12

   21 Walter Castillo          FRC                   27:30

   22 William Kerry            NCDOC                 27:34

   23 Brian Callon             MSRT CHESAPEAKE       28:11

   24 Anthony Selph            ATG                   28:12

   25 Arthur De La Cruz        COMBAT CAMERA         28:13

   26 Christopher Long         TPU NSN               28:24

   27 Bart Bauer               EXP COM CAN           29:00

   28 Albert Andah             CVN77            VA   29:05

   29 Orlando Irizarry         ATG NORFOLK           29:17

   30 Keith Davis              ATG                   30:14

   31 Arnold Libongco          ATG LANT              30:26

   32 Michael Swaney           ATG                   30:26

   33 Aaron Hantman            NMAWC                 31:07

   34 Bruce Beam               NMAWC DET NRFK        31:13

   35 Michael Lockart                                31:51

   36 Hubert Joseph            ATG                   32:36

   37 Joseph Pascal            MSRT                  33:50

   38 Frank Caterino           CVN77            VA   58:56

45 - 49

    1 Pete Stoll                                     19:16

    2 Roberto Messina          NATO HQ SACT          20:11

    3 Martin Snyder                                  21:01

    4 Mark Yates               COMSUBRON 6           22:18

    5 Mike Daniels             CENTCOM               22:39

    6 Robert Johnson           TPU NSN               25:18

    7 Dante Ferrer                                   25:43

    8 Joseph Gomez             TPU                   27:15

    9 Kevin Radzewicz          NCDOC JEBLCFS         28:27

   10 Rob Church               LITTLE CREEK          29:04

   11 Len Remias               NMAWC                 31:02

   12 Thomas Kane                                    32:35

   13 Steve Sewell             RCC NORFOLK           32:43

   14 Nelson Herrera                                 35:52

50 - 99

    1 Dean Beaty               VA BEACH         VA   20:13

    2 David Tyler                                    20:57

    3 Don Thrush               NAVSEA DIV DET        22:32

    4 Bill Price               CHESAPEAKE       VA   22:58

    5 Doug Gabos               COMBAT CAMERA         23:36

    6 Exequiel Aranas          FRCMA                 23:40

    7 Yves Bertoia             NORFOLK          VA   24:30

    8 Lionel Henery            NCIA                  24:45

    9 Shahid Ahmed             ATG                   25:12

   10 Roy Blakeburn            VA BEACH         VA   25:22

   11 David Willis             JOINT STAFF           25:31

   12 Allan Cook               JS JG/NSA             25:36

   13 Anthony Campbell         ATG                   26:44

   14 Roberto Siapno           ATG                   32:35

   15 Victor Pochop            NNSY                  34:33

   16 Joseph Matusky           VA BEACH         VA   40:01

   17 Michael Holmes           NAVSTA                42:03

 

 

FEMALE

1 - 29

    1 Lillian Gonzalez         PORTSMOUTH       VA   21:17

    2 Amanda Boudreaux         NMCP                  23:14

    3 Briana Sanderson         MARFORCOM             23:55

    4 Jamie Vittorio           CVN77                 24:20

    5 Erin Spadaro                                   24:31

    6 Simone Sealy             NCDOC                 24:38

    7 Jewel Cloutcher          NAVSTA                24:42

    8 Judy Ramirez             NSSA                  24:56

    9 Mary Dillon              NCTAMS                25:06

   10 Stephanie Lampear        MARFORCOM             25:38

   11 Jacquie Scheckles        FRCMA                 25:38

   12 Lenora Deroy             NETC                  26:16

   13 Erin Diefendorf          AWSTS                 26:40

   14 Pauline Heckler          DEPENDANT             27:08

   15 Reanna Parrish           USS CARTER HALL       27:09

   16 Kristin Miller           NAVAL SAFETY CTR      28:07

   17 Patricia Greene          MSC                   28:09

   18 Erin Phillips            USS OSCAR AUSTIN      28:38

   19 Janet Gotlieb            NAVAL SAFETY CTR      29:31

   20 Rebecca Brow             MILITARY SEALIFT      29:34

   21 Kaylei Highfill          NNSY                  29:53

   22 Christal Madison         LITTLE CREEK          29:57

   23 Krystal Landrove         NCDOC                 31:17

   24 Nicole Shindler          FRCMA                 31:21

   25 Cheyinne Hunter          CVN77                 31:26

   26 Lydia Stickel                                  31:32

   27 Jessica Doran            NCDOC                 32:14

   28 Sara Waggoner            FRCMA                 32:21

   29 Anna Morrell             NCTAMSLANT            32:23

   30 Tashia Anderson          JOINT STAFF           32:24

   31 Karla Dejesns                                  32:41

   32 Natasha Houston          VA BEACH         VA   32:52

   33 Tina McKenzie            NAVSAFECEN            33:46

   34 Carolina Hummel          NAVAL SAFETY CTR      34:11

   35 Paula Willis                                   34:24

   36 Crieda Shupp             NSSA RMC              36:12

   37 Meredith Cutchin         NAVFAC                36:59

   38 Cockrum                  NOR                   37:52

   39 Sydney Breazile          FRCMA NORFOLK         38:08

   40 Candace Henderson        FRCMA                 38:51

   41 Amber Smith              CNATTU                41:02

   42 Leonore Okwara           DEPENDANT             41:25

   43 Nicole Ladue             NOR                   42:05

   44 Sharis Tejada            NCTAMS                46:15

   45 Amanda Warfield                                47:34

   46 Jordan Browning                                47:34

   47 Hannah Harvey                                  48:59

   48 Stormee Pettett          LITTLE CREEK          48:59

   49 Amanda Cable             CVN77                 58:51

   50 Jessica Huett            CVN77                 58:57

   51 Denise Roman             CVN77                 58:57

30 - 37

    1 Elizabeth Campos         MCAST                 21:08

    2 Heather Miller           DEPENDANT             23:32

    3 Adriana Farrar           FRC                   25:11

    4 Rosa Mansfield           NORTHWEST ANNEX       26:11

    5 Shana Patton             TPU                   26:57

    6 Kathy Knapp              TPU                   27:04

    7 Joann Price              NAVFAC                27:12

    8 Joanna Beckes            NCTAMSLANT       VA   29:10

    9 Danielle Demaree         HQSACT NSA            29:35

   10 Gincie Rhodes            NCDOC                 30:04

   11 Yolanda Corro            NCDOC                 30:43

   12 Tara Donahue             NMCP                  30:50

   13 Sandra Rawls             DEPENDANT             31:05

   14 Adrienne Green           NMAWC                 31:05

   15 Nancy Robertson          DEPENDANT             32:11

   16 Theresa Aranas           NORFOLK               33:44

   17 Stephanie Ruiz           COMOPTEVFOR           33:49

   18 Melissa Sakaguchi                              33:52

   19 Laura Howard                                   33:53

   20 Nicki Garcia             USS GHWB CVN77        33:57

   21 Tainisha Okuwoga         CVN77                 33:57

   22 Tasha Locklear           FRCMA NOR             34:44

   23 Maria Rodriguez          CVN77            VA   35:03

   24 Tracy Fletcher           MSRT CHESAPEAKE       35:12

   25 Jackie Patterson         NORTHWEST ANNEX       35:12

   26 Heidi Gonzales           VA BEACH         VA   35:12

   27 Dyonne Canamas           CNRMA                 35:25

   28 Cindy Owusuafriyie       CNAFR                 35:37

   29 Amanda Stertz            MWR NSN               36:02

   30 Lacy Favila                                    36:14

   31 Maria Paiso              NORFOLK          VA   36:26

   32 Lucia Johnston           NAVAL SAFETY CTR      36:42

   33 Stacey Poindexter        NORFOLK               37:23

   34 Brandi Ziglarjones       CNRFC NSA             37:44

   35 Mari Cradit                                    38:49

   36 Sharalyn Clark                                 39:09

   37 Jamie Baker                                    40:15

   38 Laura Lillie             CVN77            VA   42:11

   39 Monica De Leon           NMARCC-MED HOLD       52:24

38 - 44

    1 Yoko England             DEPENDANT             19:05

    2 Stephanie Horton         DEPENDANT             25:24

    3 Janet Hall               ATG                   26:01

    4 Martha Lanzilotta        VA BEACH         VA   26:12

    5 Sally Bennett            RMARCC                26:33

    6 Marie Price              CHESAPEAKE       VA   27:11

    7 Tiffany Landis           ASTC NORFOLK          28:56

    8 Jennifer Roll            DEPENDANT             30:08

    9 Charlettia Burch         FFSC NORFOLK          30:24

   10 Yuki Young               DEPENDANT             31:46

   11 Laurie Porter            TPU                   32:01

   12 Melissa Williams         COMOPTEVFOR           35:25

   13 Roberta Lopez            COMNAVRESFOR          49:46

45 - 49

    1 Margaret Kopacz          NMCP                  24:05

    2 Angela Williams                                28:10

    3 Anita Landess            VA BEACH         VA   28:27

    4 Kim Pelke                NCDOC JEBLC           33:14

50 - 99

    1 Linda Fox                                 VA   24:52

    2 Nancy Reeves             RETIRED               25:49

    3 Carolyn Shaheen          DEPENDANT             27:11

    4 Tammy Fletcher           NCDOC JEBLC           29:49

    5 Ines Galan                                     42:45

    6 Esther Trinidad          FAC NORFOLK           42:49

    7 Diane Hallett            NORFOLK          VA   43:38

    8 Mary Spriggs             CHESAPEAKE       VA   45:45