Male Overall 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Billy Edwards - 1st 20 20 15 20 20 95
Richard Hayes - 2nd 15 15 12 12 54
Benjamin Leitzel - 3rd 8   *   *   * 20 10 38
Jim Bates 8 10 15 33
John Lomogda 20 12 32
Andrew Midland 12 20 32
Danny Tepovich 15 15 30
Jeffrey Hedley 20 20
Michael Mann 20 20
Billy Garland 10 8 18
Bill McCormack 10 8 18
Mark Manny 15 15
Nick Berra 15 15
Drew Kenny   *   *   *   *   * 15   * 15
Dean Beatty   * 12   * 12
Mike Colaiacovo 12 12
Michael Fuller 12 *   * * 12
Jonathan Spitzer 12 12
Mike Nestor 12 12
Liam Arocho 10 10
Charlie Celesia 10 10
Jeffrey Douglass 10   * 10
Matthew Thomas 10 10
Anthony Zydlewski 10   * 10
J. Max Barger 8   * 8
John Dill 8 8
Jamie Good 8 8
Adam Pegues   * 8 8
Tom Purcell 8 8
Female Overall 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Renee High 12 20 15 47
Barbara Mathewson - 1st * * 15 8 8 10 41
Dolores Ware 20 20   40
Mary Davison * 20 20 40
Colleen Pak 12 10 15 37
Megan Burns 15 20 35
Kendall Tata - 2nd   20 * * * 12 32
Jacqueline Tugman 15 15 * 30
Julie Lestyan * 12 12 24
Helena Rerras - 3rd 12 * * 10 * * 22
Shannon Ralston * 20 20
Trimble Spitzer 10 8 18
Suzanne Ginnow * 15 15
Lisa Johnson 15 * * * * 15
Amy Gorman-Gibson 12 * 12
Elizabeth E. Ware * 12 12
Jacqueline Seiffert 10 10
Georgiana Butler 10 10
Lori Cooper 10 10
Terri Forsyth * 10 * * * * 10
Janice Birdsall * * 8     * 8
Jennifer Jellig 8 8
Shelby Lamb 8 * 8
Sheri Segal 8 8
Ally Spiers 8 * * * 8
Male Masters 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Benjamin Leitzel - 3rd OA   12 10 15 20 20 15 92
James Bates 20 20 20 60
Bill McCormack 20 20 20 60
David Johnson - 1st   * 12 * 10 10 12 8 52
Michael Fuller - 2nd 20 15 12 * 47
Fesshaye Haile 10 12 15 37
Jeffrey Douglass 15 15 30
Michael Robinson - 3rd * 15 12 * * 27
Anthony Zydlewski 12 12   * 24
David Ebert * * * * 15 * 8 * 23
Carlos Pena 8 10 18
Paul Boyette 8 8 16
Bill Hart 8 8 16
Dean Beatty 15 15
John Dill 12 12
J. Max Barger 10   * 10
Kenneth Dahm 10   * 10
Larry Ormerod 10   * 10
Michael Rodriguez 10 10
Bill Bustin 8 8
Kenneth Mire   *   * 8   *   *   * 8
Female Masters 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Barbara Mathewson - 1st OA 12 * 20 15 15 12 74
Kendall Tata - 2nd OA 20 * 20 10 15 65
Terri Forsyth - 1st 8 15 12 * 10 * 45
Megan Burns 20 20 40
Betty Brothers - 2nd * 10 15 *   * 25
Maryann Kealy - 3rd 12 * * 10 *   * 22
Lori Tubbs 10 12 * 22
Cinda Eckenrode 20 20
Susan Hall 8 * * 12 * * 20
Michelle Kane 20 20
Elizabeth E. Ware * 20 20
Monica Allard 15 15
Ioliene Boenau 15 15
Claudia MacKintosh 15 15
Janet Skinner 12 * 12
Dorothy Winn 12 12
Amiele Barakey 10 10
Sheri Segal 10 10
Jill Staples 10 10
Gail Biermann 8 8
Donna Demmerle * 8 * 8
Debbie S. Kopecky 8 * 8
Jeanne Kruger-Williams 8 8
Sharon Nicklas 8 * 8
Anne Peterson 8 8
Male 1 - 19 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Christopher Kust - 1st 12 12 20 12 * * 20 15 81
Costas Rerras - 2nd 10 15 8 * 15 15 12 75
Charlie Celesia 20 20 20 60
Andrew Midland 20 20 40
David Jeffers 15 12 * 27
Billy Garland 15 12 27
Brad Beaty * * 20 20
Jeffrey Casassa 20 20
Corey McFadden 8 8 16
Liam Arocho 15 15
Luke Crownover 15 15
Matthew Lipscomb 12 12
Zachary Brubaker 10 * 10
Matthew Catoire 10 10
Kory Moody 10 10
David Tunnicliffe 10 * 10
Brandon Ritzo 8 8
Female 1 - 19 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Helena Rerras - 3rd OA 20 12 15 12 20 79
Amanda Demmerle - 1st 15 * * * 10 12 37
Alexandra Yerkes - 2nd * * 10 8 15 33
Aimee Catoire 20 20
Sarah DiCarlo * 8 12 20
Aspen Foster 20 20
Suzanne Ginnow * 20 20
Johannah Mcculloug 20 20
Shannon Ralston 20 20
Amiele Barakey 15 15
Michelle Calloman 15 15
Mary Margaret Peter 15 15
Shannon Ralston * 15 15
Kristen DiCarlo * 10 10
Katie Sack 10 10
Emily Clary 8 8
Candice Grantz - 3rd * * * 8 8
Male 20 - 24 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Justin R. Samuel 15 15 15 45
Adam Pegues 20 20 35
Patrick Early 20 20
Jeffrey Hedley 20 20
Steven Sheduker 20 20
Guy Batchhelder 15 15
Brent Nieter 15 15
Zachary Cole 12 12
Female 20 - 24 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Renee High 20 20 20 60
Jacqueline Tugman 20 20 12 52
Julie Lestyan 15 15 20 50
Dianna Hinshaw - 1st 12 10 20 8 * 50
Vanessa Wood 10 12 12 34
Kristin Harman 20 * 12 32
Shelley Martin - 2nd 12 15 * * 27
Katie Hirsch 15 10 25
Stephanie Locke 15 15
Deanna Casey 15 15
Jacqueline Seiffert 15 15
Michelle Jorde 12 12
Jillian Shawnik 10 * 10
Cate McAnulty 8 8
Male 25 - 29 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Billy Edwards - 1st OA 20 20 20 20 20 100
Rob Ragsdale - 1st 10 12 10 10 42
Jonathan Spitzer 15 20 35
Mark Manny 20 15 35
Danny Tepovich 15 15 30
Matthew Thomas 15 12 27
Michael Peeler 12 10 22
Jud Sarver 20 20
James Paulson 20 20
James Callis 15 15
Mark Cockrell 15 15
Chad Holm 15 15
John-Paul Menez 12 12
John Hambrook 12 12
Benjamin Preston 12 12
Enrique Tomeu 10 * 10
Gregory Milstead 8 8
Chad Holm 8 8
Anthony Olivar 8 8
Female 25 - 29 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Trimble Spitzer 20 20 40
Crystal Ward * 20 10 30
Kristi Joynt - 1st * 8 12 8 28
Amy Cross 10 15 25
Andrea Panelogloa 12 12 24
Denise Costa 20 20
Kimberly Hahn 20 20
Jennifer Jellig 20 20
Julie Landin 20 20
Gabrielle Miller * 20 20
Kim Ashby 15 15
Yumiko Iwasaki 15 15
Tina Keesee 15 15
Sally Tempest 15 15
Catherine Thomson 15 15
Julie Blumenthal 12 12
Kathleen Day 12 * 12
Lisa Wantuck 12 12
Cynthia Bogdan * * 10 10
Brandy Littler 10 10
Chandra Snyder 10 10
Jeanne Davis * 8 8
Jennifer Fusaro 8 * 8
Diana Lynn Snyder 8 * * 8
Male 30 - 34 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Richard Hayes - 2nd OA 20 20 20 20 20 100
Mike Nestor 20 15 20 55
Jamie Good 15 15 15 45
Sammy Hinkle 10 15 20 45
Travis Davis - 1st * 15 8 20 43
David Zook 12 12 24
Christopher Hudson 12 10 22
Billy Bort 15 15
Kevin Lane 15 15
James Larson 15 15
David Cleveland 12 * 12
Donald Davis 12 12
Chris Giersch 12 12
George McLeod 12 12
Chris Gaskins 10 10
Steve Goldberg 10 10
Robert Kirkman 10 * 10
Kevin Townsend 10 10
Jason Barrett 8 8
Roger Burnette 8 8
Matthew Williams 8 8
Female 30 - 34 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Colleen Pak 15 15 20 50
Dolores Roberts - 1st * 20 * * 15 * 10 * 45
Mary Davison * 20 20 40
Dolores Ware 20 20 40
Janice Birdsall - 2nd * 10 20 10 40
Georgiana Butler 10 15 25
Staci Studer 12 12 24
Judy Zook 10 12 22
Christine Allgeier 20 20
Kim Liller - 3rd * * 12 8 20
Patricia Maloney 8 * 8 16
Lorrie Cooper 15 15
Nicole Howard 15 15
Krista Lewis * * 15 15
Dana Spencer 15 15
Jennifer Carey 12 12
Stephanie Devlin 12 12
Tarina Keene * * 12 12
Agnes Sullivan 10 10
Marteena Fields 8 8
Kirsten Kelly 8 * 8
Male 35 - 39 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Drew Kenny - 1st 12 15 15 15 15 20 12 104
Steve Spiers - 2nd 15 12 15 20 20 20 102
Mike Villani - 3rd 20 15 12 15 62
Thomas Doumar * 10 12 12 12 8 54
John Lomogda 20 20 40
David Witte 8 12 10 30
Daniel Loalbo 12 10 22
Nick Berra 20 20
Michael Mann 20 20
Michael Mitchell 8 8 16
Luck Sackett 15 15
Evan Fiedler 10 10
Timothy Murray * * 10 * 10
Phillip Holman 10 10
James Morse 10 10
Ken McLaughlin 10 * 10
Dan Neuland 10 * 10
Kevin Cloe 8 8
Ray Johnson 8 * 8
Brian Rogerson 8 * 8
Rob Stanton 8 8
Female 35 - 39 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Lisa Johnson - 1st 20 * 20 20 20 80
Amy Gorman-Gibson - 2nd 20 20 15 15 70
Kelley Oubre - 3rd 12 15 * 15 12 8 62
Lori Blaisdell 10 20 * 15 8 * 53
Ally Spiers 15 * 12 * 27
Toni Helm-Cartin 10 10 * 20
Shelby Lamb 20 * 20
Virginia Stone * 10 10 20
Karen Wentz 8 12 20
Jamie Bunting * 8 8 * 16
Kelly Borkman-Kiebort 15 15
Cindy Hinkle * * * 15 * * 15
Deloris Clark * 12 12
Sara Cummings 12 12
Carol Grantz * * 12 * 12
Kim Holton 12 12
Julie Vaughn 12 12
Nancy Delaney 10 10
Karen Bean 10 10
Lori Galbreath 8 8
Lynn Sauro 8 8
Male 40 - 44 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Benjamin Leitzel - 3rd OA 20 20 15 20 20 20 115
David Johnson - 1st M 12 15 15 15 10 15 12 94
Bill McCormack 20 20 20 60
Michael Robinson - 3rd M 8 20 12 8 10 58
Anthony W. Zydlewski 15 15 * 30
G. Dudley Ware 10 10 10 30
Larry Ormerod 15 12 27
Bruce Ruddock 10 12 22
John Dill 15 15
J. Max Barger * 12 * 12
Paul Danielson 12 * 12
George Kuffel 12 * 12
Michael Rodriguez 12 12
Jeff Green 10 10
Scott Schraff 10 10
Martin Snyder * 10 10
Anthony Amabile 8 8
Tom Cosgrave 8 8
Martin LaGodna * 8 * 8
James Long * 8 8
Vincent Ortiz 8 8
Thomas Whitaker 8 8
Female 40 - 44 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Kendall Tata - 2nd OA 20 * 20 15 15 70
Megan Burns 20 20 40
Donna Demmerle - 1st * * 10 20 * * 30
Sharon Nicklas - 2nd 12 * 12 * 24
Lori Tubbs 12 12 8 32
Debbie Kopecky 12 10 22
Cinda Eckenrode 20 20
Michelle Kane 20 20
Elizabeth E. Ware 20 20
Anne-Marie Sheerman 8 10 * 18
Penny Harrison - 3rd * 8 8 * 16
Janet Skinner 15 * 15
Monica Allard 15 15
Mary Amabile 15 15
Ioliene Boenau 15 15
Jennifer Jeffers 15 * * * 15
Anne Peterson * 12 12
Christine Willett * 10 12
Marina Dennis 12 * * 12
Laura Peter 10 10
Stephanie Uehlein 10 * * * 10
Catherine Wilson 10 * 10
Michele Smith-Harden * 8 8
Mary Spear * 8 * 8
Male 45 - 49 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
David Ebert - 1st 8 8 8 12 20 10 20 10 96
Michael Fuller - 2nd M 20 20 12 12   64
James Bates 20 20 20 60
Fesshaye Haile 15 15 20 50
Gary Van Derveer - 2nd 12 10 10 12 44
John Price - 3rd * * 10 10 * 8 8 36
Carlos Pena 20 15 35
Jeffrey Douglass 15 15 30
Paul Boyette * 12 12 24
Kenneth Dahm 8 15 23
Bill Bustin * 15 15
Mark Flemmer * 15 * 15
Ronald Weaver 15 15
Patrick McFadden 12 12
Dennis Ramsey * * 12 12
Bryan Davis * * 10 * 10
Mitch Heskett * 10 10
David Smith 10   10
Lewis Cornell 8 8
Mike Kandzer 8 8
Tim Rock * 8 8
Female 45 - 49 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Claudia MacKintosh 20 15 35
Sue Galloway - 1st 15 10 * * * 25
Linda Palluch 15 8 23
Nancy Pontier 15 8 23
Gail Biermann 20 20
Sharon Brandl 20 20
Pat King 20 20
Yasmin May * 20 20
Sheri Segal 20 20
Jill Staples 20 20
Dorothy J. Winn 20 20
Kathleen Thomas 8 * 8 16
Ellie Bustin 15 15
Sherry Celesia 15 15
Mary Jo Hulbert 15 * * 15
Gwen Gerety 12 12
Deborah Henry 12 * 12
Michelle Kuhlman 12 12
Judith Newing 12 12
Jean Phelan 12 12
Sarah Taylor * 12 * 12
Caroline Thomas 12 * * 12
Patti Bright 10 10
Debbie Pennington -2nd * * 10 * 10
Martha Schwenk 10 10
Cathie Sykes 8 8
Male 50 - 54 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Gene Bachman - 1st * * 15 20 20 15 15 85
Joseph Verdiame - 2nd 20 20 * 12 12 12 76
Robert Rantanen - 3rd 10 10 10 15 10 10 10 75
Dean Beatty 20 20 20 60
James Duffy * 8 15 20 15 58
John Roberts Jr. 12 15 * 12 39
Billy Coley 12 8 22
Per Kristiansen 20 20
Patrick Moore * 8 * 12 * 20
Charles Waterfield * 8 * 10 * * 18
David O'Neill 15 15
Les White 15 15
Peyton Lex 12 12
Tom Murphy 12 12
Richard Carroll * * * 10 * * 10
Roger Hirsh * 10 * 10
Michael Anders 8 * 8
Tom Hirsch 8 * * 8
Mike Weirich 8 8
Les White 8 8
Female 50 - 54 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Terri Forsyth - 1st M 15 20 20 15 15 15 100
Barbara Mathewson - 1st OA 20 * 20 20 20 20 100
Maryann Kealy - 3rd M 15 * 12 15 8 12 62
Debra Sommer - 1st * 15 12 10 37
Deborah Hargis 10 20 30
Lyn Stratton - 2nd 8 * 10 * 18
Jane Jarrow 15 * 15
Peggy Frederick 12 12
Suzann Magner 12 12
Joan Gustafson * 10 10
Vicki Wise 10 * * 10
Alice Meredith 8 8
Ava Mordica 8 8
Male 55 -59 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Ken Mire - 1st 20 20 20 15 20 15 110
Lawrence Davis - 2nd 15 12 15 15 15 12 12 10 106
John DiCarlo - 3rd 10 12 8 15 12 57
Bill Hart 20 20 40
Larry Coley 15 20 35
William Pardee 20 10 30
Malcolm Higgins * 20 8 28
Kenny Greenwell 12 10 22
Donald Greene 8 10 * 18
Stephen Scudder * * * 10 8 * * 18
Thomas Boose 15 * * 15
Richard Ahlborn 12 * 12
Rich Defeo 12 12
James Wetherington 12 * 12
Richard Bush 10 * 10
Allen Lester 10 10
Rod Whibley 10 10
Jim Coleman 8 8
Mark Lakey * * * 8 * * 8
Richard Mathewson 8 * * 8
Kevin Prendergast 8 * * 8
Edward Sapiro * 8 * 8
Female 55 - 59 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Betty Brothers - 2nd M * 20 20 20 15 75
Susan Hall - 1st 20 * 12 15 12 12 71
Nancy Jones - 2nd 20 20 * 10 15 * 65
Jeanne Kruger-Williams 15 20 35
Betsy O'Neill 20 20
Maureen O'Brien 15 15
Bette Ries 10 10
Barbara Stark 10 10
Sheila Bailey 8 8
Margaret Halley 8 8
Male 60 - 64 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
John Munday Jr. - 1st 12 20 20 15 20 87
William Patton - 2nd 20 20 12 15 15 82
Tom Walsh 15 20 15 50
Douglas Berry 15 10 15 40
Ed Brinkley 20 20 40
Bob Zikmund 10 12 12 34
W. F. Stephens 10 12 10 32
Tom Bednarz 15 12 27
Dennis Dobbins 20 20
Donald Ashby 8 10 18
Patrick Molnar 12 12
Jimmy Williamson 12 12
Paul Feld 8 8
Female 60 - 64 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Betty Munden - 1st 20 20 * 20 20 20 100
Nancy Zikmund 12 20 15 47
Ella Spates - 2nd 15 * 15 15 45
Male 65 - 69 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Chris Catoe - 1st 20 20 10 20 15 15 10 15 125
Joseph Matusky Jr. - 2nd 15   15 10 12 15 20 12 99
Mel Williams - 3rd 20 20 20 20 80
Joseph Polinski 12 12 20 44
Steve Durrant 15 10 25
John Hamilton 15 8 23
Lawrence Smith 15 15
Phil Pasqualino 12 12
Stephen Ratjczak 12 12
Female 65 - 69 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Pauline Ely 20 20 40
Male 70 - 74 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Edward Rucka - 1st 20 15 20 15 12 12 94
Joseph Benedetto - 2nd 20 20 15 15 15 85
Edward Jefferson 20 20 20 60
Female 70 -74 25k XC 5k Shamrock WDF YMCA Mile Neptune 10 Miler Turkey Total
Avelina Ibarra 20 20