Race Date                Pembroke Meadows Elementary PTA Girls 1 Mile

 March 23, 2003                          Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Overall Female  Winners

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1   Aspen Foster               15           1        5:45.1   5:45/M

       2   Stacey Nobles              11           2        6:35.4   6:35/M

       3   Marissa Kunsch             8            3        7:23.6   7:23/M

    Women  0 and under

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1   Nida Yasmeen               0           34       10:00.7  10:00/M

    Women  1 to  6

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Caylor Reeves              6           32        9:55.1   9:55/M

       2 * Haley Bitzer               6           56       11:27.4  11:27/M

       3 * Caylin Sawyer              5           57       11:35.7  11:35/M

       4 * Lauryn Robinson            5           64       12:46.9  12:46/M

       5 * Angelica Walker            5           70       13:18.3  13:18/M

       6 * Summer Browning            5           73       13:44.5  13:44/M

       7 * Ashley Muentes             5           74       13:45.5  13:45/M

       8 * Eleanor Goodsell           3           80       15:53.4  15:53/M

    Women  7 to  8

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Kaitlyn McNally            8           13        8:54.4   8:54/M

       2 * Bree Watts                 7           16        9:06.8   9:06/M

       3 * Ashley Weidner             7           28        9:46.8   9:46/M

       4 * Erin Dailey                7           29        9:52.1   9:52/M

       5 * Imani Allen                7           36       10:13.9  10:13/M

       6 * Morgan Ballou              8           39       10:21.5  10:21/M

       7 * Katie Ritzel               8           49       11:00.0  11:00/M

       8 * Nina Ange                  8           50       11:01.8  11:01/M

       9 * Casey MacWilliams          7           62       12:42.8  12:42/M

      10 * Amber Kendall              8           63       12:44.7  12:44/M

      11   Allie Ritzel               7           67       13:03.1  13:03/M

      12   Tpri Troutman              7           71       13:20.1  13:20/M

      13   Samantha Barbier           7           72       13:43.8  13:43/M

      14   Ashlee Bailey              7           75       14:09.5  14:09/M

      15   Savannah Vaughan           7           78       14:58.5  14:58/M

      16   Katriona Goodsell          7           79       15:38.6  15:38/M

      17   Kate Pancho                7           81       15:53.6  15:53/M

      18   Hayley MacWilliams         8           82       16:28.8  16:28/M

  Race Date                Pembroke Meadows Elementary PTA Girls 1 Mile

 March 23, 2003                          Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Women  9 to 10

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Kiersten Byerly            9            4        7:50.8   7:50/M

       2 * Kara Natividad             10           8        8:27.3   8:27/M

       3 * Chelsea McManus            10           9        8:32.7   8:32/M

       4 * Nicloe Farnan              10          10        8:35.6   8:35/M

       5 * Samantha Nutter            9           11        8:35.9   8:35/M

       6 * Julie Brown                10          12        8:46.6   8:46/M

       7 * Keyona Allen               9           14        9:05.8   9:05/M

       8 * Morgan Greer               9           17        9:09.9   9:09/M

       9 * Kaitlin Lentini            9           18        9:11.3   9:11/M

      10 * Kelsey Malana              10          22        9:17.3   9:17/M

      11   Roni Gordon                9           24        9:20.0   9:20/M

      12   Kelsey Widel               10          25        9:24.5   9:24/M

      13   Raven Ratliff              9           26        9:29.8   9:29/M

      14   Kaitlyn Williams           10          27        9:46.2   9:46/M

      15   Tiffany Ange               9           30        9:52.2   9:52/M

      16   Rebecca Willison           9           37       10:14.1  10:14/M

      17   Lauren Kendall             10          38       10:20.1  10:20/M

      18   Alyssa Norris              10          41       10:30.7  10:30/M

      19   Rainey Ange                9           42       10:32.6  10:32/M

      20   Fabiola Ange               9           43       10:36.0  10:36/M

      21   Wendy Rivera               10          44       10:36.1  10:36/M

      22   Katherine Gjos             10          45       10:45.8  10:45/M

      23   Caitlin Hanousek           9           46       10:50.3  10:50/M

      24   Bailey Kirby               9           47       10:54.4  10:54/M

      25   Chelsea Lavoun             10          48       10:58.5  10:58/M

      26   Alexandre Braithwaite      10          51       11:11.5  11:11/M

      27   Jamie Hillenbrand          10          55       11:26.3  11:26/M

      28   Emily Gjos                 9           58       11:39.3  11:39/M

      29   Gwen Kane                  10          61       12:17.3  12:17/M

      30   Laura Giles                10          65       12:47.2  12:47/M

      31   Francisca Martins          10          66       12:47.6  12:47/M

      32   Madison Leigh              9           76       14:20.1  14:20/M

      33   Ciero Klug                 9           77       14:21.9  14:21/M

    Women 11 to 12

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Michelle Moran             11          31        9:52.6   9:52/M

       2 * Tina Kuhrt                 12          40       10:28.4  10:28/M

       3 * Catherine Gendron          11          53       11:24.9  11:24/M

       4 * Maggie Moniot              11          59       11:41.0  11:41/M

       5 * Julia Costanza             11          68       13:07.7  13:07/M

  Race Date                Pembroke Meadows Elementary PTA Girls 1 Mile

 March 23, 2003                          Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Women 13 to 17

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Jennifer R Shochet         14           5        8:05.0   8:05/M

       2 * D. Megan Byerly            14          19        9:12.1   9:12/M

       3 * Lindsay Sanford            15          20        9:13.1   9:13/M

       4 * Michelle Costanza          14          52       11:16.9  11:16/M

    Women 18 and over

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Diane Farnan               41           6        8:19.2   8:19/M

       2 * Janice Washington          40          21        9:13.1   9:13/M

       3 * Benita Holley              26          23        9:18.9   9:18/M

       4 * Shanna Oden                33          33        9:59.9   9:59/M

       5 * Nancy Chandler             56          35       10:01.2  10:01/M

       6 * Gwen Merritt               46          54       11:25.0  11:25/M

       7 * Meredith Black             58          83       20:05.3  20:05/M

       8 * Palmer Black               20          84       20:06.2  20:06/M