Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Overall Female  Winners

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1   Shekkey Brand              24          11      20:14.44   6:32/M

       2   Stephen?? Smith            26          18      20:43.29   6:41/M

       3   Ashley Roane               15          34      22:09.55   7:09/M

    Women  9 and under

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1   Codi Massey                8          239      35:37.75  11:29/M

    Women 10 to 14

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Morgan Collins             14          72      25:37.78   8:16/M

       2 * Katie Clapp                13         169      31:30.61  10:10/M

       3 * Meredith Edwards           13         171      31:33.39  10:11/M

       4   Kayla Morrison             12         176      31:50.58  10:16/M

       5   Lauren Mitchell            13         177      31:51.06  10:16/M

       6   Alexandra Borza            14         179      31:54.51  10:17/M

       7   Jayme Sudduth              13         181      31:56.88  10:18/M

       8   Aubrey Fox                 11         184      31:58.99  10:19/M

       9   Angela Blanchard           10         215      34:12.73  11:02/M

      10   Chelsea Smeland            13         217      34:23.78  11:05/M

      11   Ashley Wagner              12         232      35:16.07  11:23/M

      12   Shari Anne Smith           11         248      36:17.84  11:42/M

      13   Heather A Andrews          10         267      39:03.91  12:36/M

      14   Debbie Smith               14         273      39:46.79  12:50/M

      15   Shea Khalil                13         280      42:11.92  13:36/M

      16   Brittany Bloom             13         281      42:28.53  13:42/M

    Women 15 to 19

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Caryn Geiger               19         188      32:13.03  10:24/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Women 20 to 24

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Jennings Meredth           24          76      26:03.93   8:24/M

       2 * Lisa Germano               22          79      26:08.14   8:26/M

       3 * Crystal De Alba            24          84      26:25.28   8:31/M

       4   Zamarripa Tanya            20          90      26:54.82   8:41/M

       5   Lavra Bilah                24         111      28:11.71   9:05/M

       6   Lesser Hilary              24         158      30:58.02   9:59/M

       7   Mandin Groseth             24         175      31:50.32  10:16/M

       8   Michele Young              20         198      33:00.58  10:39/M

       9   Mary V Delnore             23         211      33:41.27  10:52/M

      10   Stacy Batchelor            23         220      34:32.04  11:08/M

      11   Marci Sandberg             24         236      35:28.54  11:26/M

      12   Kelly Sisley               24         245      35:59.28  11:36/M

      13   Amy Hayde                  24         275      41:07.74  13:16/M

    Women 25 to 29

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Rebecca Morrell            25          74      25:47.68   8:19/M

       2 * Kelly Goins                27          77      26:04.23   8:25/M

       3 * Bramdi Samders             28         105      27:44.05   8:57/M

       4   Debra L. Knickerbocler     26         112      28:11.72   9:05/M

       5   Kristen Sebura             27         119      28:56.75   9:20/M

       6   Nicki Jones                25         124      29:23.80   9:29/M

       7   Linda Schurz               25         126      29:31.76   9:31/M

       8   Jenni Hersey               29         129      29:41.03   9:35/M

       9   Yvette Rodriguez           26         130      29:41.57   9:35/M

      10   Rachel M Evener            28         139      30:00.34   9:41/M

      11   Laurie Traill              28         143      30:10.37   9:44/M

      12   Christy Marsheider         26         155      30:50.67   9:57/M

      13   Dove Field                 27         157      30:57.63   9:59/M

      14   Christian King             28         162      31:07.51  10:02/M

      15   Lisa Kroleski              28         172      31:37.70  10:12/M

      16   Chanda Haas                25         173      31:38.56  10:12/M

      17   Dawn Holm                  26         208      33:36.95  10:50/M

      18   Jennifer Castle            27         226      34:43.67  11:12/M

      19   Julie Scott                26         229      34:48.10  11:14/M

      20   Kristi Joynt               25         230      35:02.13  11:18/M

      21   Mary Emandele              29         234      35:19.37  11:24/M

      22   Misty Scanlon              26         244      35:57.85  11:36/M

      23   Julie Palmesano            26         247      36:02.94  11:37/M

      24   Samantha Merenda           27         255      36:54.83  11:54/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Women 30 to 34

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Sabrina Soto               33          58      23:57.78   7:44/M

       2 * Caryn Rehme                31          68      25:24.36   8:12/M

       3 * Linda O'Neil               33          92      27:04.61   8:44/M

       4   Jennifer Libos             32          98      27:35.80   8:54/M

       5   Lorri Roadcap-Clower       31         107      27:52.63   8:59/M

       6   Kris Kerr                  30         108      27:56.92   9:01/M

       7   Susanne Rimmer             31         115      28:27.12   9:11/M

       8   Cheryl Worthington         33         116      28:30.38   9:12/M

       9   Allener Tarvin             34         117      28:30.39   9:12/M

      10   Nathalie Cassis            33         138      29:55.44   9:39/M

      11   Susan Forbes               34         142      30:08.16   9:43/M

      12   Virginia Cope              34         149      30:26.10   9:49/M

      13   Elaine Dacumuos            30         154      30:35.98   9:52/M

      14   Jennifer Meyer             32         166      31:19.77  10:06/M

      15   Amy Sheppard               32         178      31:51.36  10:16/M

      16   Shannon Federica           31         190      32:23.24  10:27/M

      17   Dulcey Lloyd               34         195      32:39.95  10:32/M

      18   Catherine Gros             30         213      33:45.49  10:53/M

      19   Simone Beard               30         225      34:42.09  11:12/M

      20   Laura Lavoie               34         231      35:12.55  11:21/M

      21   Casi Campbell              30         256      37:07.21  11:58/M

      22   Sherry Wheeler             33         257      37:28.03  12:05/M

      23   Michelle Castillo          34         259      37:31.92  12:06/M

      24   ??? Filardi                33         260      38:12.92  12:19/M

      25   Denise Wentzell            33         261      38:17.44  12:21/M

      26   Paul Filardi               33         262      38:18.90  12:21/M

      27   Celeste Branham            31         270      39:38.81  12:47/M

      28   Lisa Powell                33         283      43:47.53  14:07/M

    Women 35 to 39

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Christy Fontana            37          38      22:46.20   7:21/M

       2 * Jill Stiles                37          49      23:47.87   7:40/M

       3 * Paula Fox                  39          51      23:49.54   7:41/M

       4   Michele Moyer              38          55      23:55.39   7:43/M

       5   Linda Alexander            37          57      23:56.37   7:43/M

       6   May Jango                  37          89      26:49.21   8:39/M

       7   Jennifer Riley             35         127      29:37.98   9:33/M

       8   Stacie Bailey              36         128      29:39.89   9:34/M

       9   Stefanie E. Hadden         35         137      29:47.95   9:36/M

      10   Amy Wise                   38         156      30:57.48   9:59/M

      11   Lisa McCann                37         164      31:14.82  10:05/M

      12   Lisa Mercer                35         165      31:16.45  10:05/M

      13   Sheryl S Leslie            39         187      32:10.26  10:23/M

      14   Elzabeth Bubier            39         189      32:14.37  10:24/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Women 35 to 39

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

      15   Mindy Dye                  38         206      33:34.75  10:50/M

      16   Jeana Saccomagno           39         210      33:39.06  10:51/M

      17   Cathleen Davis             36         242      35:40.15  11:30/M

      18   Mary Morris                36         251      36:49.11  11:53/M

      19   Regaira Thompson           37         252      36:49.44  11:53/M

      20   Sanchi Holton              39         265      39:03.39  12:36/M

      21   Alice Thayer               37         269      39:13.15  12:39/M

      22   Kim Vandevender            39         274      40:32.67  13:05/M

      23   Pamela Ritsch              38         284      44:10.32  14:15/M

      24   Victoria Nicholls          36         285      46:50.93  15:06/M

    Women 40 to 44

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Carolyn Fricke             40          39      22:51.23   7:22/M

       2 * Stephanie Uehlein          40          66      25:12.68   8:08/M

       3 * Janet Dobson               43          85      26:33.98   8:34/M

       4   Suzanne P Allan            42          96      27:23.86   8:50/M

       5   Mary Jo Fama               41         114      28:23.86   9:09/M

       6   Deburah Osborn             41         125      29:28.01   9:30/M

       7   Kim McConnaughey           40         131      29:42.50   9:35/M

       8   Judith H Bodnar            44         132      29:43.08   9:35/M

       9   Karen McMillen             44         133      29:44.31   9:35/M

      10   Martha Schwenk             43         145      30:17.21   9:46/M

      11   Denise Cannaday            41         161      31:06.84  10:02/M

      12   Maryellen Minder           41         193      32:39.12  10:32/M

      13   Teresa Blanchard           40         196      32:56.25  10:37/M

      14   Jamie Van Reesema          40         218      34:25.84  11:06/M

      15   Marcia Penny               44         222      34:34.86  11:09/M

      16   Ann Cleland                43         224      34:40.01  11:11/M

      17   Sandy Smith                41         228      34:48.10  11:14/M

      18   Robin Hawickhart           42         238      35:37.17  11:29/M

      19   Patty Heath                43         249      36:38.73  11:49/M

      20   Brenda Herring             40         253      36:51.42  11:53/M

      21   Carole Ingell              41         271      39:45.59  12:49/M

      22   Jamie Mazur                42         277      41:26.63  13:22/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Women 45 to 49

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Janice Bogucki             45          59      24:07.43   7:47/M

       2 * Edy Miller                 47          78      26:07.27   8:25/M

       3 * Patricia Jones             47          87      26:46.52   8:38/M

       4   Linda Fox                  45         167      31:19.82  10:06/M

       5   Susan Dunton               47         168      31:26.03  10:08/M

       6   Carrie Weston              46         170      31:32.50  10:10/M

       7   Mari Carrithers            45         183      31:57.47  10:18/M

       8   Marie Grindle              46         186      32:09.83  10:22/M

       9   Patty Hodgson              46         194      32:39.46  10:32/M

      10   Susan Fisher               47         202      33:23.07  10:46/M

      11   Jan Mutchler               46         207      33:35.69  10:50/M

      12   Anita J Montrosso          45         209      33:38.85  10:51/M

      13   Linda L Lewis              47         214      34:11.70  11:02/M

      14   Janet Barker               49         221      34:32.36  11:08/M

      15   Kathy Werneke              49         233      35:17.33  11:23/M

      16   Sharon Smith               45         272      39:45.73  12:49/M

      17   Scott Janet                49         276      41:08.89  13:16/M

    Women 50 to 54

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Janice Carpenter           52          63      24:28.85   7:54/M

       2 * Donna Ware                 54         203      33:24.63  10:46/M

       3 * Dee Bohanon                53         243      35:40.38  11:30/M

       4   Jan Meredith               50         258      37:31.85  12:06/M

    Women 55 to 59

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Lolly Goins                57         278      41:30.76  13:23/M

    Women 60 to 64

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Arlene Minor               62         144      30:10.70   9:44/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Overall Male  Winners

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1   Pete Gibson                46           1      17:06.13   5:31/M

       2   Raymond A. Ochs            42           2      17:45.29   5:44/M

       3   Robert Drury               32           3      18:20.00   5:55/M

    Men  9 and under

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1   Jake Brinn                 7          160      31:00.27  10:00/M

       2   BRYAN HAWICKHORST           8         185      32:09.71  10:22/M

       3   Zachary Davis              8          241      35:39.76  11:30/M

       4   Bruer Holtm                9          264      38:45.64  12:30/M

       5   Daniel N Andrews           9          268      39:06.04  12:37/M

    Men 10 to 14

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * David Jaffers              13           9      19:22.44   6:15/M

       2 * Nicholas Lauter            13          12      20:14.59   6:32/M

       3 * Ryan Pasch                 13          35      22:10.17   7:09/M

       4   E Hunter                   12          36      22:20.17   7:12/M

       5   Brett Fox                  13          42      23:16.53   7:30/M

       6   Ryan McConnaughey          11          50      23:48.14   7:41/M

       7   Daniel Smigielski          12         118      28:30.96   9:12/M

       8   Joshua O Benton            13         122      29:23.34   9:29/M

       9   Andrew Mazur               11         147      30:20.30   9:47/M

      10   Joey Raubenheimer          14         153      30:34.77   9:52/M

      11   Joshua Andrews             13         163      31:09.21  10:03/M

      12   JOEY MUNGIN                10         192      32:39.09  10:32/M

      13   Adam Ritsch                11         282      42:34.07  13:44/M

    Men 15 to 19

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Joe Lewinski               16          15      20:34.03   6:38/M

       2 * Alan Swenson               18          17      20:42.97   6:41/M

       3 * Taylor Burgess             18          29      21:52.59   7:03/M

       4   Kelly Stephen              15          94      27:17.86   8:48/M

       5   Alex Wise                  15          99      27:36.09   8:54/M

       6   Kyle Muncie                15         109      28:04.50   9:03/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Men 20 to 24

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Steven Lefkowitz           24           7      19:10.11   6:11/M

       2 * Ben Goins                  24          56      23:56.14   7:43/M

       3 * Ryan Christensen           23          62      24:13.78   7:49/M

       4   Joseph Coyne               24          69      25:24.81   8:12/M

       5   Richard Diaz               22          81      26:19.35   8:29/M

       6   Ash Gilpen                 22          95      27:18.78   8:48/M

       7   Anthony Caudill            22         104      27:42.89   8:56/M

       8   Eddie McKeever             21         279      42:11.16  13:36/M

    Men 25 to 29

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Kasi Picard                26          13      20:25.65   6:35/M

       2 * James Arnett               27          27      21:52.26   7:03/M

       3 * Jason Longman              29          37      22:46.12   7:21/M

       4   Matt Marscheider           29          40      23:12.76   7:29/M

       5   Richard Lebel              29          48      23:37.01   7:37/M

       6   Michael Love               26          54      23:54.20   7:43/M

       7   Chad Schroeder             28         121      29:01.91   9:22/M

       8   Mike Linsay                27         135      29:46.75   9:36/M

       9   Jason J Evener             28         140      30:00.47   9:41/M

      10   Loue Mautin                27         212      33:45.27  10:53/M

      11   Donald Chu                 27         227      34:43.90  11:12/M

      12   Martin J Chapman           25         237      35:29.38  11:27/M

      13   Gregory T. Haas            25         286      46:51.43  15:07/M

    Men 30 to 34

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Chad Simpson               34           5      18:55.64   6:06/M

       2 * William J Quina            31          10      19:27.57   6:16/M

       3 * Mark Kester                33          14      20:28.49   6:36/M

       4   Tony King                  33          24      21:29.35   6:56/M

       5   Timothy Costello           33          26      21:50.25   7:03/M

       6   Ronald Clark Jr            34          33      22:09.00   7:09/M

       7   Erik Olson                 30          43      23:21.02   7:32/M

       8   Jim Limbach                33          47      23:31.25   7:35/M

       9   Molina Gil                 30          70      25:25.35   8:12/M

      10   Dan Stringent              34          71      25:32.50   8:14/M

      11   Eric J. Plutchak           33         100      27:36.85   8:54/M

      12   Donald Hersey              34         120      29:01.22   9:22/M

      13   Ronald Bailey              31         216      34:19.90  11:04/M

      14   James Busch                33         223      34:35.88  11:09/M

      15   Alex Willoughby            33         235      35:21.40  11:24/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Men 35 to 39

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Steve Speirs               36           4      18:26.00   5:57/M

       2 * Craig Eller                38           6      19:05.18   6:09/M

       3 * Morze Philip               38          20      20:44.74   6:41/M

       4   Ryan Whitesitt             35          21      20:48.97   6:43/M

       5   Steve Kimberly             39          23      21:29.30   6:56/M

       6   David Benton               35          25      21:38.71   6:59/M

       7   Sheldon Riddick            36          28      21:52.40   7:03/M

       8   Doug Wiles                 35          32      22:07.84   7:08/M

       9   Rich Bowen                 38          45      23:26.71   7:34/M

      10   Lou Mungin                 39          52      23:50.07   7:41/M

      11   Timothy Murray             35          53      23:50.65   7:41/M

      12   A J Piccillo               35          60      24:08.63   7:47/M

      13   David Tarvin               39          65      25:00.18   8:04/M

      14   Jeffrey Horneff            39          82      26:23.39   8:31/M

      15   Chris Clark                37          88      26:46.60   8:38/M

      16   Robert Hennessy            39          93      27:04.62   8:44/M

      17   PATRICK PUGH               36         102      27:41.07   8:56/M

      18   Rusty Bailey               39         103      27:41.94   8:56/M

      19   Michael Penny              37         141      30:00.79   9:41/M

      20   David Clower               36         150      30:26.77   9:49/M

      21   David Dye                  37         159      30:59.27  10:00/M

      22   Robert Wilson              38         205      33:34.10  10:50/M

      23   Thomas A Halman            38         250      36:39.03  11:49/M

    Men 40 to 44

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * David Johnson              41           8      19:21.65   6:15/M

       2 * Michael Lagodna            42          19      20:44.26   6:41/M

       3 * Steven M Andrews           40          22      20:52.14   6:44/M

       4   Mel O'Keefe                43          41      23:13.38   7:29/M

       5   Bryan Fox                  40          46      23:30.94   7:35/M

       6   Brad Hawickhart            41          61      24:13.67   7:49/M

       7   Edward Vann                41          67      25:23.32   8:11/M

       8   Timothy Ribble             42          75      25:55.44   8:22/M

       9   Kevin Brink                43          86      26:34.44   8:34/M

      10   Stuart Alexander           41         113      28:23.28   9:09/M

      11   Peter Raubenheimer         40         136      29:47.38   9:36/M

      12   William Mosenfelder        42         152      30:32.73   9:51/M

      13   Thomas J. Sullivan         43         191      32:29.17  10:29/M

      14   Pam Long                   42         199      33:05.72  10:40/M

      15   Mark Long                  42         200      33:15.87  10:44/M

      16   David Ingell               41         204      33:33.69  10:49/M

      17   Bryan Van Reeseria         42         219      34:31.63  11:08/M

      18   Clay Massey                41         240      35:38.76  11:30/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Men 45 to 49

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Roy F Blakeburn            47          30      22:06.49   7:08/M

       2 * Doug Noce                  46          44      23:23.02   7:33/M

       3 * Richard Mangus Sr          47          64      24:50.05   8:01/M

       4   Dean Wirsching             45          80      26:13.26   8:27/M

       5   Jeffrey T. Wilson          49         101      27:40.26   8:55/M

       6   Randy Carlson              46         106      27:44.37   8:57/M

       7   David Fulp                 47         110      28:05.05   9:04/M

       8   Robert Davis               46         134      29:45.23   9:36/M

       9   Dave Meagher               49         174      31:42.38  10:14/M

      10   Tom Pierce                 46         180      31:55.26  10:18/M

      11   C Fisher                   48         263      38:23.93  12:23/M

      12   Keith Bubier               45         266      39:03.57  12:36/M

    Men 50 to 54

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * John Dicarlo               53          16      20:42.74   6:41/M

       2 * Werner Mangold             51          31      22:06.84   7:08/M

       3 * Kenny Barnes               51          97      27:32.35   8:53/M

       4   Richard Schwenk            53         146      30:18.90   9:46/M

       5   James V Naylor             51         148      30:25.74   9:49/M

    Men 55 to 59

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Ted Smith                  59          73      25:38.44   8:16/M

       2 * Donald Zeagler             55          83      26:24.79   8:31/M

       3 * James Resolute             59         182      31:56.93  10:18/M

       4   Mark Warren                55         201      33:22.51  10:46/M

       5   Grove A. Calvert           56         246      36:02.29  11:37/M

    Men 60 to 64

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * John D. Cummings           64          91      26:58.17   8:42/M

       2 * Hamil Willoughby           63         197      32:56.77  10:37/M

  Race Date                 Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K Run & 3K Fun Walk

 November 16, 2002                       Age Group Results

                                   Open Division

    Men 65 to 69

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Edward Rucka               69         123      29:23.68   9:29/M

       2 * Robert Hopper              65         151      30:30.05   9:50/M

    Men 70 and over

   Place      Name                   Age        O'A        Time      Pace

       1 * Paul J Madden              74         254      36:52.27  11:54/M